Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

ASPL 2000
 
Tusker
 
   
2 1
CAPS United
 
Lioli
 
   
2 1
Ferroviario Beira
 
Zimamoto
 
   
3 1
Kedus Giorgis
 
Cote d'Or
 
   
3 0
Vital'O
 
Mounana
 
   
0 1
Al Ahli Tripoli
 
Wa All Stars
 
   
2 0
Diables Noirs
 
RCK
 
   
1 0
UMS de Loum
 
Leopards de Dolisie
 
1 0
2 1
Vita Club
 
Royal Leopards
 
   
3 1
Enugu Rangers
 
JS Saoura
 
   
0 0
Rivers United
 
Réal Bamako
 
   
4 0
Séwé Sport
 
GPA
 
   
0 0
1º de Agosto
 
KCCA
 
   
2 1
Horoya
 
Gorée
 
   
2 1
Stade Malien Bamako
 
BYC
 
   
1 0
Rayon Sports
 
Wau Salaam
 
   
2 0
SuperSport United
 
Elgeco Plus
 
   
2 1
Racing de Micomeseng
 
Étoile du Congo
 
   
0 1
Wikki Tourist
 
RSLAF
 
   
1 0
Al Masry
 
Ifeanyi Uba
 
   
1 0
JS Kabylie
 
MC Breweries
 
   
4 0
Ittihad Tanger
 
Douanes Niamey
 
   
1 0
Korabi Peshkopi
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
0 1
0 2
Flamurtari
 
Teuta Durrës
 
0 0
0 1
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
 
2 0
3 0
Ordino
 
Jenlai
 
   
6 1
Central Coast Mariners
 
Melbourne Victory
 
0 1
0 3
Ried
 
Salzburg
 
0 0
1 6
Ried
 
Salzburg
 
1 3
1 6
Sumqayıt
 
Şüvəlan
 
1 0
1 0
Qabala
 
Qarabağ
 
1 0
2 0
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
Tubize
 
0 0
2 0
Standard Liège
 
Gent
 
1 0
1 1
KV Oostende
 
Anderlecht
 
1 1
1 4
Genk
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
0 0
1 1
Bahia
 
Juazeirense
 
1 0
2 1
Flamengo BA
 
Fluminense de Feira
 
1 0
1 1
Jacobina
 
Galicia
 
2 0
3 0
Vitória da Conquista
 
Atlântico
 
1 0
5 0
Bahia de Feira
 
Vitória
 
0 1
0 1
Avaí
 
Brusque
 
1 0
2 1
Chapecoense
 
Figueirense
 
0 1
1 1
Metropolitano
 
Internacional SC
 
0 0
1 0
Criciúma
 
Almirante Barroso
 
1 1
2 1
Horizonte
 
Itapipoca
 
3 0
4 1
Guarani de Juazeiro
 
Ceará
 
0 1
0 1
Fortaleza
 
Uniclinic
 
0 0
3 0
Passo Fundo
 
Internacional
 
1 0
2 2
Caxias
 
São Paulo RS
 
0 0
3 0
Veranópolis
 
Cruzeiro RS
 
0 1
1 1
Grêmio
 
EC São José
 
0 0
1 1
Iporá
 
Goianésia
 
0 1
1 1
CRAC
 
Rio Verde GO
 
0 0
0 0
Itumbiara
 
Anápolis
 
0 0
0 0
Vila Nova
 
Atlético GO
 
0 0
0 1
América TO
 
Caldense
 
1 0
1 1
Uberlândia
 
Tombense
 
0 1
0 1
Atlético Mineiro
 
América Mineiro
 
1 0
4 1
Cianorte
 
Rio Branco PR
 
2 1
2 1
PSTC
 
Paraná
 
0 0
0 1
Toledo Brazil
 
Foz do Iguaçu
 
0 0
2 1
Santo André
 
São Bernardo
 
0 1
0 1
CA Linense
 
Palmeiras
 
0 2
0 4
Penapolense
 
Votuporanguense
 
0 1
1 1
Oeste
 
Batatais
 
0 0
0 0
Portuguesa
 
Mogi Mirim
 
2 1
3 2
Velo Clube
 
Rio Preto
 
0 0
1 1
Catanduvense
 
São Carlos
 
   
0 3
Flamengo SP
 
Monte Azul
 
0 0
0 0
Noroeste
 
Atibaia
 
0 1
0 1
Rio Branco SP
 
Comercial
 
3 0
3 0
Taboão da Serra
 
Portuguesa Santista
 
0 0
3 0
Inter de Limeira
 
Olímpia
 
0 1
1 1
Afogados
 
Acadêmica Vitória
 
2 2
2 2
Atlético PE
 
América PE
 
0 0
1 3
Serra Talhada
 
Flamengo Arcoverde
 
1 0
1 1
Salgueiro
 
Central
 
1 1
2 1
Cherno More
 
CSKA Sofia
 
0 0
0 2
Cobreloa
 
Copiapó
 
0 0
0 0
San Marcos
 
Curicó Unido
 
0 3
1 4
Magallanes
 
Puerto Montt
 
0 0
0 0
Deportes Tolima
 
Atlético Nacional
 
0 0
0 0
Independiente Medellín
 
Once Caldas
 
0 0
1 0
Rionegro Águilas
 
Millonarios
 
0 0
0 0
La Equidad
 
América de Cali
 
0 0
0 3
Junior
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
0 1
1 2
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
Leones
 
1 0
2 0
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
Barranquilla
 
0 1
0 1
San Carlos
 
Pérez Zeledón
 
1 0
2 0
UCR
 
Alajuelense
 
0 0
1 1
Deportivo Saprissa
 
Municipal Liberia
 
2 0
4 1
Cartaginés
 
Santos de Guápiles
 
1 0
1 1
Limón
 
Belén Siglo XXI
 
1 0
7 0
Carmelita
 
Herediano
 
0 1
1 2
Osijek
 
Rijeka
 
2 1
2 3
Split
 
Hajduk Split
 
0 0
1 1
AEK Larnaca
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
2 0
4 2
Apollon
 
Karmiotissa
 
1 0
3 0
Anorthosis
 
Ethnikos Achna
 
1 2
4 2
Hradec Králové
 
Dukla Praha
 
0 0
0 2
Karviná
 
Mladá Boleslav
 
0 0
1 1
Sparta Praha
 
Bohemians 1905
 
1 0
1 0
København
 
Brøndby
 
0 0
0 0
AGF
 
AaB
 
0 0
1 2
Midtjylland
 
Viborg
 
0 0
0 0
Misr Lel Makasa
 
Smouha
 
2 1
3 4
Al Ahly
 
Al Mokawloon
 
0 0
2 0
Firpo
 
Isidro Metapán
 
0 2
1 3
Alianza
 
Sonsonate
 
0 0
2 1
FAS
 
Dragon
 
0 0
2 1
Fulham
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
0 1
0 3
Blackburn Rovers
 
Manchester United
 
1 1
1 2
Bordeaux
 
Guingamp
 
2 0
3 0
Montpellier
 
Saint-Étienne
 
0 1
2 1
Olympique Lyonnais
 
Dijon
 
1 1
4 2
Paris Saint Germain
 
Toulouse
 
0 0
0 0
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
 
St. Pauli
 
0 0
1 1
Dynamo Dresden
 
Hannover 96
 
0 0
1 2
Karlsruher SC
 
FC Union Berlin
 
0 2
1 2
Hansa Rostock
 
Hallescher FC
 
0 0
1 0
Borussia Mönchengladbach
 
RB Leipzig
 
0 1
1 2
FC Köln
 
Schalke 04
 
1 1
1 1
Eichede
 
Lupo-Martini
 
1 0
3 0
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
2 0
3 0
VfB Oldenburg
 
Weiche Flensburg
 
1 1
1 2
Havelse
 
Hannover 96 II
 
0 0
0 0
Schönberg
 
Luckenwalde
 
1 1
2 2
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
 
0 1
2 2
RB Leipzig II
 
Wacker Nordhausen
 
0 1
0 1
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
BAK '07
 
0 0
0 1
Eintracht Trier
 
Ulm
 
1 0
5 0
Hoffenheim II
 
Kaiserslautern II
 
2 0
2 0
Wattenscheid 09
 
Schalke 04 II
 
1 1
2 1
Sportfreunde Siegen
 
Köln II
 
0 0
3 2
Panionios
 
Iraklis
 
1 0
1 0
Panaitolikos
 
Platanias
 
0 1
1 2
PAOK
 
Veria
 
2 0
4 0
AEK Athens
 
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
1 0
1 0
Comunicaciones
 
Mictlán
 
3 0
4 0
Marquense
 
Antigua GFC
 
0 0
1 0
Guastatoya
 
Carchá
 
2 0
4 0
Cobán Imperial
 
Suchitepéquez
 
0 0
3 0
Deportivo Petapa
 
Malacateco
 
0 1
1 1
Honduras Progreso
 
Real España
 
0 1
0 1
Sociedad Honduras
 
Motagua
 
0 0
4 0
Platense
 
Vida
 
0 0
0 0
Olimpia
 
Juticalpa
 
1 1
3 2
Yuen Long
 
Biu Chun
 
1 0
2 0
South China
 
Pegasus
 
0 0
0 2
Budaörs
 
Soproni VSE
 
1 0
1 0
Ceglédi
 
Szeol
 
   
0 1
Dorogi
 
Csákvári TK
 
   
3 2
MTE 1904
 
Kozarmisleny
 
   
1 0
Siófok
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
   
1 1
Soroksár SC
 
Várda SE
 
   
1 0
Szeged 2011
 
Cigánd SE
 
   
0 0
Szolnoki MÁV
 
Puskás
 
   
1 0
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
Vác
 
   
1 3
KR
 
Selfoss
 
   
2 2
Fylkir
 
Leiknir Reykjavík
 
   
1 2
Churchill Brothers
 
Minerva Punjab
 
3 3
4 5
Chennai City
 
Shillong Lajong
 
0 1
1 4
Hapoel Ashkelon
 
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
0 0
0 1
Hapoel Haifa
 
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
0 0
0 0
Bologna
 
Inter
 
0 0
0 1
Chievo
 
Napoli
 
0 2
1 3
Pescara
 
Genoa
 
3 0
5 0
Sampdoria
 
Cagliari
 
1 1
1 1
Udinese
 
Sassuolo
 
1 0
1 2
Roma
 
Torino
 
2 0
4 1
Milan
 
Fiorentina
 
2 1
2 1
Pisa
 
Frosinone
 
0 0
0 0
Fola Esch
 
Victoria Rosport
 
3 0
3 1
Differdange 03
 
UNA Strassen
 
4 0
4 1
F91 Dudelange
 
UT Pétange
 
1 0
3 0
Racing
 
Jeunesse d'Esch
 
1 0
1 2
RM Hamm Benfica
 
Jeunesse Canach
 
1 0
2 0
Rumelange
 
Progrès Niedercorn
 
1 1
1 3
UN Käerjéng
 
Mondorf-les-Bains
 
0 0
1 0
Bregalnica Stip
 
Renova
 
0 1
0 1
Pobeda
 
Pelister
 
1 1
2 2
Skendija 79
 
Sileks
 
1 0
2 0
Treska
 
Rabotnicki
 
0 1
0 3
Vardar
 
Shkupi
 
2 0
3 0
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
 
Venados
 
3 0
5 1
Juárez
 
Dorados
 
1 0
1 2
Tampico Madero
 
Correcaminos UAT
 
3 0
3 0
Universidad Guadalajara
 
Atlante
 
0 0
0 0
Monterrey
 
Pachuca
 
1 0
1 0
Morelia
 
Toluca
 
0 1
1 2
León
 
Santos Laguna
 
1 2
2 2
Necaxa
 
Querétaro
 
1 2
1 4
Guadalajara
 
América
 
1 0
1 0
Pumas UNAM
 
Tijuana
 
0 1
3 3
Puebla
 
Chiapas
 
1 0
3 0
MVV Maastricht
 
FC Eindhoven
 
0 0
0 0
Willem II
 
AZ
 
0 0
1 1
Sparta Rotterdam
 
FC Groningen
 
2 2
2 2
Vitesse
 
Ajax
 
0 1
0 1
ADO Den Haag
 
Feyenoord
 
0 0
0 1
Atlético Veragüense
 
Atletico Nacional
 
2 0
3 0
Olimpia
 
Independiente FBC
 
1 1
1 1
Nacional Asunción
 
Rubio Ñú
 
0 0
0 3
Sporting Cristal
 
Universidad San Martín
 
2 0
3 0
Melgar
 
Unión Comercio
 
1 0
3 0
UTC Cajamarca
 
Universitario
 
2 1
2 1
Alianza Lima
 
Deportivo Municipal
 
0 1
2 2
Cracovia Kraków
 
Pogoń Szczecin
 
0 0
1 1
Legia Warszawa
 
Ruch Chorzów
 
0 2
1 3
Paços de Ferreira
 
Vitória FC
 
1 0
2 1
Belenenses
 
Vitória SC
 
1 1
1 1
Sporting Braga
 
Benfica
 
0 0
0 1
Cova Piedade
 
Portimonense
 
0 1
1 1
Academico Viseu
 
Desportivo Aves
 
0 0
1 0
Fafe
 
Penafiel
 
2 0
3 3
Famalicão
 
Académica
 
1 1
2 1
Gil Vicente
 
Sporting CP II
 
2 1
2 2
Porto II
 
Santa Clara
 
0 0
0 0
União Madeira
 
Sporting Covilhã
 
1 1
1 1
Varzim
 
Sporting Braga II
 
0 0
0 1
Vizela
 
Leixões
 
1 1
1 1
Benfica II
 
Freamunde
 
1 1
2 1
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
 
Concordia Chiajna
 
0 1
0 1
Astra
 
Viitorul
 
0 0
1 0
St. Mirren
 
The New Saints
 
0 1
4 1
Kilmarnock
 
Aberdeen
 
1 0
1 2
Dundee
 
Rangers
 
2 0
2 1
Rad Beograd
 
Partizan
 
0 0
0 1
Spartak Subotica
 
Vojvodina
 
0 1
1 4
Tatran Prešov
 
Slovan Bratislava
 
0 0
0 2
Zlaté Moravce
 
Ružomberok
 
0 0
1 1
Bloemfontein Celtic
 
Chippa United
 
0 0
2 0
Real Sociedad
 
Villarreal
 
0 0
0 1
Valencia
 
Athletic Club
 
2 0
2 0
Celta de Vigo
 
Osasuna
 
1 0
3 0
FC Barcelona
 
Leganés
 
1 0
2 1
Huesca
 
Sevilla II
 
2 0
2 1
Cádiz
 
Reus Deportiu
 
0 0
0 0
Rayo Vallecano
 
Mirandés
 
0 0
1 2
Real Oviedo
 
Getafe
 
1 0
2 1
Alcorcón
 
Real Zaragoza
 
0 0
1 1
Merreikh El-Fasher
 
Merreikh Kosti
 
   
2 0