Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Kukësi
 
Kamza
 
0 0
0 1
Lushnja
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
0 0
0 2
Partizani Tirana
 
Laçi
 
0 0
0 0
Teuta Durrës
 
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
 
2 2
2 3
JS Kabylie
 
NA Hussein Dey
 
0 0
1 1
MC Oran
 
DRB Tadjenanet
 
1 1
3 2
Sol de América
 
Central Norte
 
   
2 2
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
Instituto
 
0 0
1 0
Mitre de Salta
 
Independiente Rivadavia
 
1 0
3 1
Sarmiento
 
Agropecuario
 
1 0
2 1
Atlético Rafaela
 
Brown de Adrogué
 
1 1
2 3
Newell's Old Boys
 
Colón
 
0 0
0 1
Gimnasia La Plata
 
Estudiantes
 
0 0
0 0
Vélez Sarsfield
 
Patronato
 
0 1
0 2
Olimpo
 
Racing Club
 
0 0
1 2
San Lorenzo Alem
 
Deportivo Maipú
 
0 1
1 1
Unión Sunchales
 
Sportivo Belgrano
 
3 0
4 0
Independiente Neuquén
 
Cipolletti
 
0 2
0 3
Unión Aconquija
 
Gutiérrez
 
1 0
1 0
Huracán Las Heras
 
Unión Villa Krause
 
0 0
0 0
Atlético Paraná
 
Def. de Pronunciamiento
 
1 0
1 0
FLC Thanh Hoa
 
Global
 
0 0
1 0
Tampines Rovers
 
Song Lam Nghe An
 
0 0
0 2
Melbourne City
 
Sydney
 
0 2
0 4
Rheindorf Altach
 
Salzburg
 
0 0
0 1
Austria Wien
 
LASK Linz
 
1 1
1 3
St. Pölten
 
Mattersburg
 
0 0
0 3
Sturm Graz
 
Wolfsberger AC
 
0 0
0 1
Zira
 
Sumqayıt
 
1 1
1 1
Qarabağ
 
Qabala
 
0 0
0 0
SV Roeselare
 
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
1 2
1 4
Cercle Brugge
 
Tubize
 
0 0
0 0
KV Oostende
 
Anderlecht
 
2 0
2 0
Kortrijk
 
Antwerp
 
2 0
4 0
Mechelen
 
AS Eupen
 
0 0
1 0
Gent
 
Sint-Truiden
 
1 0
3 0
Club Destroyers
 
Club Universitario
 
0 0
1 0
Flamengo
 
Botafogo
 
1 0
3 1
Hercílio Luz
 
Figueirense
 
1 0
1 1
Joinville
 
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia
 
0 0
1 0
Internacional SC
 
Criciúma
 
1 0
2 2
Iguatu
 
Floresta
 
0 0
1 1
Uniclinic
 
Tiradentes CE
 
0 0
1 0
Guarani de Juazeiro
 
Fortaleza
 
0 2
0 4
Ceará
 
Horizonte
 
0 1
2 1
ABC
 
Vitória
 
1 1
3 1
Atlético GO
 
Itumbiara
 
1 0
1 0
Goiás
 
Aparecidense
 
1 0
1 0
Iporá
 
Vila Nova
 
1 1
1 1
Anapolina
 
Grêmio Anápolis
 
0 1
1 2
Rio Verde GO
 
Anápolis
 
0 1
0 2
Boa
 
Tombense
 
0 0
0 0
Villa Nova
 
URT
 
0 1
3 2
Atlético Mineiro
 
Caldense
 
1 1
1 2
Cascavel
 
Athletico PR
 
0 1
0 1
Cianorte
 
Toledo Brazil
 
0 0
1 0
Foz do Iguaçu
 
União PR
 
0 0
1 0
Londrina
 
Coritiba
 
0 1
0 3
Maringá
 
Rio Branco PR
 
0 1
1 1
Paraná
 
Prudentópolis
 
1 0
3 0
Botafogo SP
 
Ituano
 
0 0
1 0
Ferroviária
 
Santos
 
0 1
2 2
Ponte Preta
 
Novorizontino
 
1 1
1 1
Mirassol
 
Palmeiras
 
0 1
0 2
São Caetano
 
RB Brasil
 
1 1
1 1
Votuporanguense
 
Portuguesa
 
1 2
2 2
Água Santa
 
Rio Claro
 
0 0
0 0
Taubaté
 
XV de Piracicaba
 
0 1
1 1
Sertãozinho
 
Guarani
 
1 2
2 4
Mogi Mirim
 
São Carlos
 
0 0
0 1
Atibaia
 
Barretos
 
1 0
1 0
Desportivo Brasil
 
Taboão da Serra
 
2 0
2 0
Manthiqueira
 
EC São Bernardo
 
0 0
0 0
Matonense
 
Portuguesa Santista
 
0 0
2 2
Rio Preto
 
Marília
 
0 0
2 0
Capivariano
 
Velo Clube
 
0 0
2 2
Olímpia
 
Monte Azul
 
0 0
1 0
União Barbarense
 
Grêmio Osasco
 
0 1
1 1
Santiago Wanderers
 
Barnechea
 
0 1
1 1
Santiago Morning
 
Puerto Montt
 
1 0
1 0
La Serena
 
Unión San Felipe
 
0 0
1 0
Unión Española
 
Palestino
 
0 1
2 2
Deportes Iquique
 
Universidad Chile
 
0 1
1 2
Deportes Temuco
 
Univ. Concepción
 
0 0
1 1
Envigado
 
Rionegro Águilas
 
0 0
2 0
Atlético Huila
 
Deportivo Cali
 
0 0
1 0
Alianza Petrolera
 
Leones FC
 
0 0
1 0
América de Cali
 
Deportes Tolima
 
1 0
1 1
Bogotá
 
Atlético
 
0 2
1 2
Valledupar
 
Unión Magdalena
 
1 0
1 0
Rijeka
 
Istra 1961
 
1 0
4 0
Osijek
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
0 2
2 4
Ethnikos Achna
 
Doxa
 
0 2
0 4
Omonia Nicosia
 
Aris
 
1 0
3 0
Ermis
 
Nea Salamis
 
1 1
2 1
Silkeborg
 
AaB
 
1 0
3 2
København
 
Randers
 
4 1
5 1
Pyramids FC
 
Nasr
 
2 1
5 1
Smouha
 
Zamalek
 
0 0
0 1
Barnsley
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
1 1
1 1
Sheffield United
 
Leeds United
 
1 0
2 1
Bolton Wanderers
 
Fulham
 
0 1
1 1
Brentford
 
Preston North End
 
0 0
1 1
Bristol City
 
Sunderland
 
3 0
3 3
Derby County
 
Norwich City
 
1 0
1 1
Ipswich Town
 
Burton Albion
 
0 0
0 0
Middlesbrough
 
Reading
 
1 0
2 1
Nottingham Forest
 
Hull City
 
0 2
0 2
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
2 0
2 1
AFC Wimbledon
 
Northampton Town
 
0 1
1 3
Blackburn Rovers
 
Oldham Athletic
 
0 2
2 2
Blackpool
 
Walsall
 
1 1
2 2
Bradford City
 
Bury
 
0 0
2 2
Doncaster Rovers
 
Charlton Athletic
 
0 1
1 1
Gillingham
 
Peterborough United
 
0 0
1 1
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Portsmouth
 
1 0
1 2
Oxford United
 
Bristol Rovers
 
1 0
1 2
Scunthorpe United
 
Rotherham United
 
0 1
1 2
Shrewsbury Town
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
1 1
1 2
Southend United
 
Wigan Athletic
 
2 0
3 1
Barnet
 
Notts County
 
0 0
1 0
Carlisle United
 
Colchester United
 
0 1
1 1
Cheltenham Town
 
Port Vale
 
2 1
5 1
Coventry City
 
Accrington Stanley
 
0 1
0 2
Crawley Town
 
Grimsby Town
 
1 0
3 0
Crewe Alexandra
 
Yeovil Town
 
0 0
0 0
Exeter City
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
1 0
1 1
Stevenage
 
Luton Town
 
0 0
1 1
Swindon Town
 
Mansfield Town
 
1 0
1 0
Bromley
 
Maidstone United
 
2 1
2 2
Dover Athletic
 
Sutton United
 
0 1
0 1
Eastleigh
 
Boreham Wood
 
0 0
0 2
Ebbsfleet United
 
Solihull Moors
 
0 0
1 0
Gateshead
 
Fylde
 
0 2
1 2
Leyton Orient
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
0 1
1 1
Macclesfield Town
 
Guiseley
 
0 1
2 1
Maidenhead United
 
Torquay United
 
0 1
1 2
Woking
 
Chester
 
1 0
1 0
Wrexham
 
Halifax Town
 
1 1
1 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Aldershot Town
 
0 1
0 2
Tottenham Hotspur
 
Arsenal
 
0 0
1 0
Everton
 
Crystal Palace
 
0 0
3 1
Stoke City
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
0 1
1 1
Swansea City
 
Burnley
 
0 0
1 0
West Ham United
 
Watford
 
1 0
2 0
Manchester City
 
Leicester City
 
1 1
5 1
Lahti
 
JJK
 
2 1
4 2
Haka
 
Viikingit
 
2 0
5 1
Ilves
 
GrIFK
 
3 0
3 1
Jaro
 
PKKU
 
2 0
4 0
SJK
 
TPV
 
1 0
4 0
Gnistan
 
PEPO
 
0 0
1 0
VPS
 
KPV
 
2 2
3 3
Toulouse
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
0 0
0 1
Angers SCO
 
Monaco
 
0 2
0 4
Bordeaux
 
Amiens SC
 
2 0
3 2
Dijon
 
Nice
 
0 0
3 2
Guingamp
 
Caen
 
0 0
0 0
Metz
 
Montpellier
 
0 1
0 1
Lens
 
Valenciennes
 
0 1
1 1
Jahn Regensburg
 
Heidenheim
 
1 0
2 0
MSV Duisburg
 
Arminia Bielefeld
 
0 1
2 2
Union Berlin
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
0 1
3 1
Aalen
 
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
2 1
4 1
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
2 2
2 2
Hansa Rostock
 
Würzburger Kickers
 
2 0
3 1
Karlsruher SC
 
Fortuna Köln
 
1 0
1 0
Magdeburg
 
Preußen Münster
 
3 1
3 1
Zwickau
 
Meppen
 
0 1
0 1
Bayer Leverkusen
 
Hertha BSC
 
0 1
0 2
Borussia Dortmund
 
Hamburger SV
 
0 0
2 0
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
Köln
 
1 0
4 2
Hannover 96
 
Freiburg
 
1 0
2 1
Hoffenheim
 
Mainz 05
 
1 1
4 2
Bayern München
 
Schalke 04
 
2 1
2 1
Wolfsburg II
 
Germania Egestorf
 
0 0
0 0
Energie Cottbus
 
Auerbach
 
0 0
1 1
Koblenz
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
0 2
0 4
Saarbrücken
 
Freiburg II
 
3 0
3 2
Schott Mainz
 
Hessen Kassel
 
2 0
4 1
Panserraikos
 
Aris
 
0 0
1 3
OFI
 
Veria
 
2 0
3 0
Xanthi
 
Kerkyra
 
0 0
1 1
Panionios
 
Lamia
 
0 0
1 0
PAS Giannina
 
Panathinaikos
 
2 0
2 1
Deportivo Petapa
 
Comunicaciones
 
2 0
2 1
Breidablik
 
ÍR
 
   
7 0
NEROCA
 
Aizawl
 
0 0
0 0
Arrows
 
Churchill Brothers
 
0 1
2 1
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
Hapoel Haifa
 
1 0
1 1
Bnei Yehuda
 
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
1 1
2 1
Maccabi Haifa
 
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
0 0
4 0
Hapoel Ashkelon
 
Beitar Jerusalem
 
0 0
1 3
SPAL
 
Milan
 
0 1
0 4
Crotone
 
Atalanta
 
0 0
1 1
Napoli
 
Lazio
 
1 1
4 1
Ascoli
 
Empoli
 
0 1
1 2
Avellino
 
Cesena
 
0 0
1 1
Bari 1908
 
Frosinone
 
0 0
1 0
Carpi
 
Cremonese
 
0 1
1 1
Pescara
 
Salernitana
 
0 0
1 0
Pro Vercelli
 
Brescia
 
0 0
0 0
Spezia
 
Venezia
 
0 1
1 1
Ternana
 
Virtus Entella
 
0 0
0 1
Renate
 
Triestina
 
0 2
1 3
Santarcangelo
 
Padova
 
1 1
1 3
Südtirol
 
Gubbio
 
0 0
1 2
AlbinoLeffe
 
Bassano Virtus
 
0 0
0 0
Pordenone
 
FeralpiSalò
 
0 3
0 3
Sambenedettese
 
Reggiana
 
0 0
0 0
Ravenna
 
Fano
 
1 0
1 2
Fermana
 
Teramo
 
0 2
4 2
Aqaba
 
Al Buqa'a
 
2 1
3 3
Al Yarmouk
 
Al Ramtha
 
0 1
0 1
Sarawak
 
Felcra
 
2 0
2 3
UKM
 
Johor Darul Ta'zim II
 
0 0
1 0
Pahang
 
Kelantan
 
1 0
3 0
Perak
 
PKNS
 
0 1
0 2
Terengganu
 
Selangor
 
1 0
4 1
Birkirkara
 
Sliema Wanderers
 
1 0
2 1
Balzan
 
Floriana
 
0 1
1 1
Potros UAEM
 
Cimarrones de Sonora
 
1 0
1 0
Atlético San Luis
 
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
 
0 1
1 3
Correcaminos UAT
 
Murciélagos
 
1 1
2 1
Morelia
 
Pumas UNAM
 
0 1
1 2
Tijuana
 
Querétaro
 
0 0
0 2
Cruz Azul
 
Necaxa
 
0 1
0 2
Lobos BUAP
 
Atlas
 
0 1
3 1
FC Utrecht
 
PEC Zwolle
 
2 0
2 1
Heracles
 
Willem II
 
1 0
1 0
Sparta Rotterdam
 
PSV
 
1 1
1 2
SC Heerenveen
 
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
0 1
1 1
Ballymena United
 
Cliftonville
 
0 0
3 1
Ards
 
Carrick Rangers
 
0 1
0 4
Coleraine
 
Glenavon
 
0 0
1 1
Crusaders
 
Glentoran
 
2 1
4 2
Linfield
 
Dungannon Swifts
 
0 0
0 0
Sol de América
 
Deportivo Santaní
 
2 2
3 2
Libertad
 
Guaraní
 
1 0
2 0
Academia Cantolao
 
Sport Huancayo
 
1 0
3 0
Ayacucho
 
Alianza Lima
 
0 1
1 2
Universitario
 
UTC Cajamarca
 
0 1
0 1
Pogoń Szczecin
 
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
2 0
4 1
Cracovia Kraków
 
Śląsk Wrocław
 
0 1
2 1