Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Kastrioti Krujë
 
Kukësi
 
1 0
1 2
Laçi
 
Teuta Durrës
 
0 2
0 3
CS Constantine
 
Olympique Médéa
 
0 0
0 0
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
 
MC Alger
 
0 0
0 1
MO Béjaïa
 
Aïn M'lila
 
0 0
0 0
Atlanta
 
Fénix
 
0 0
2 0
Acassuso
 
Barracas Central
 
0 0
0 0
Comunicaciones
 
Defensores Unidos
 
0 0
0 1
Deportivo Español
 
All Boys
 
1 1
1 1
Flandria
 
Estudiantes Caseros
 
0 0
1 1
UAI Urquiza
 
San Miguel
 
1 0
2 1
Atlético Rafaela
 
Olimpo
 
2 0
2 0
Los Andes
 
Guillermo Brown
 
0 0
0 0
Agropecuario
 
Independiente Rivadavia
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Santamarina
 
Temperley
 
0 1
0 1
Platense
 
Brown de Adrogué
 
0 0
0 0
Villa Dálmine
 
Quilmes
 
1 0
1 1
Colón
 
River Plate
 
0 0
1 0
Godoy Cruz
 
Aldosivi
 
0 0
2 0
Lanús
 
Patronato
 
1 0
3 1
Boca Juniors
 
Rosario Central
 
0 0
0 0
Newell's Old Boys
 
Tigre
 
1 0
2 0
Chaco For Ever
 
San Martín Formosa
 
0 0
1 0
Noah
 
Lori
 
1 1
2 3
Shirak
 
Ararat
 
1 0
1 0
Melbourne Victory
 
Melbourne City
 
1 1
1 2
Wacker Innsbruck II
 
Kapfenberger SV
 
1 0
3 0
Hartberg
 
Rapid Vienna
 
2 0
3 0
LASK Linz
 
Rheindorf Altach
 
0 0
1 1
Salzburg
 
Wacker Innsbruck
 
0 0
1 1
Qabala
 
Neftçi
 
1 0
3 1
Qarabağ
 
Sebail
 
0 0
0 3
Minsk
 
Dinamo Minsk
 
1 2
3 3
BATE
 
Gorodeya
 
1 0
3 2
Shakhtyor
 
Neman Grodno
 
1 0
1 0
SV Roeselare
 
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
0 0
1 1
Tubize
 
Lommel United
 
0 0
0 2
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
Standard Liège
 
0 0
0 0
Antwerp
 
Lokeren
 
1 0
2 1
Kortrijk
 
Sint-Truiden
 
2 1
3 1
Genk
 
AS Eupen
 
1 0
2 1
Club Universitario
 
Royal Pari
 
0 0
0 1
The Strongest
 
Guabirá
 
4 0
6 0
Tuzla City
 
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
 
0 1
0 1
Zrinjski
 
Zeljeznicar
 
0 0
0 1
Zvijezda '09 Brgule
 
GOSK Gabela
 
1 0
1 0
Sarajevo
 
Sloboda Tuzla
 
0 0
1 0
Atibaia
 
Votuporanguense
 
   
2 3
Ferroviária
 
São Bernardo
 
   
2 0
Ituano
 
Novorizontino
 
   
1 2
Mirassol
 
Osasco Audax
 
   
2 3
Olímpia
 
Juventus
 
   
1 0
RB Brasil
 
Santo André
 
   
2 0
São Caetano
 
Rio Claro
 
0 0
0 0
Taubaté
 
XV de Piracicaba
 
   
1 1
América Mineiro
 
Grêmio
 
1 0
1 1
Botafogo
 
Bahia
 
0 0
0 1
São Paulo
 
Athletico PR
 
0 0
0 0
Sport Recife
 
Vasco da Gama
 
1 1
2 1
Avaí
 
Oeste
 
1 0
1 1
Boa
 
Guarani
 
1 1
2 1
Vila Nova
 
Juventude
 
1 0
1 0
Fortaleza
 
Paysandu
 
0 0
1 0
Slavia Sofia
 
Septemvri Sofia
 
2 0
3 1
Botev Plovdiv
 
Cherno More
 
1 0
2 1
Ludogorets
 
Levski Sofia
 
2 0
2 1
Chernomorets Balchik
 
Strumska slava
 
0 1
2 1
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
 
OFK Pirin
 
0 1
0 2
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
 
Lovech
 
0 0
1 1
Nesebar
 
CSKA 1948 Sofia
 
0 1
0 2
Tsarsko selo
 
Pomorie
 
0 1
4 1
Montana
 
Kariana Erden
 
2 0
2 1
Magallanes
 
Melipilla
 
0 1
0 2
O'Higgins
 
Colo-Colo
 
1 1
1 1
Curicó Unido
 
Palestino
 
0 0
0 0
Unión La Calera
 
Huachipato
 
0 0
0 2
Universidad Católica
 
Univ. Concepción
 
0 0
1 0
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
 
Hebei CFFC
 
1 1
4 4
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
Beijing Renhe
 
2 0
6 1
Guizhou Zhicheng
 
Dalian Professional
 
1 0
3 0
Shandong Luneng
 
Tianjin Teda
 
1 0
2 0
Shanghai Shenhua
 
Tianjin Quanjian
 
0 0
1 1
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
Independiente Medellín
 
0 1
0 2
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
Boyacá Chicó
 
2 0
3 0
Santa Fe
 
La Equidad
 
0 0
0 1
Valledupar
 
Deportes Quindío
 
1 2
1 3
Rudeš
 
Osijek
 
1 0
1 4
Istra 1961
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
1 1
1 4
Kustošija
 
Medimurje Cakovec
 
1 0
2 1
Lučko
 
Sesvete
 
0 0
1 0
Varaždin
 
Zadar
 
0 2
2 2
Enosis
 
Anorthosis
 
1 0
1 1
Apollon
 
Ermis
 
4 0
5 0
AEK Larnaca
 
Doxa
 
0 0
3 0
Třinec
 
Chrudim
 
0 0
2 1
Prostějov
 
Vítkovice
 
0 0
0 0
Sigma Olomouc
 
Zlín
 
0 0
1 1
Baník Ostrava
 
Karviná
 
0 1
1 1
Příbram
 
Jablonec
 
0 2
0 6
Slovácko
 
Teplice
 
0 2
0 2
Nordsjælland
 
Midtjylland
 
0 1
1 4
Al Ittihad
 
Petrojet
 
1 0
1 1
Blackburn Rovers
 
Leeds United
 
1 1
2 1
Aston Villa
 
Swansea City
 
1 0
1 0
Brentford
 
Bristol City
 
0 0
0 1
Hull City
 
Preston North End
 
0 0
1 1
Ipswich Town
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
0 2
0 2
Nottingham Forest
 
Norwich City
 
1 0
1 2
Reading
 
Millwall
 
2 1
3 1
Rotherham United
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
0 0
1 1
Stoke City
 
Birmingham City
 
0 0
0 1
Wigan Athletic
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
0 0
1 0
Derby County
 
Sheffield United
 
1 1
2 1
Dunston
 
Gateshead
 
   
0 4
Aldershot Town
 
Kettering Town
 
   
2 0
Alfreton Town
 
St Neots Town
 
   
4 0
Barnet
 
Braintree Town
 
   
4 2
Billericay Town
 
Taunton Town
 
   
2 2
Blyth Spartans
 
York City
 
   
0 1
Boreham Wood
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
   
2 2
Chippenham Town
 
Maidenhead United
 
   
1 1
Chorley
 
Barrow
 
   
3 2
Concord Rangers
 
Dover Athletic
 
   
0 1
Eastbourne Borough
 
Slough Town
 
   
1 2
Eastleigh
 
Hampton & Richmond
 
   
0 1
Ebbsfleet United
 
Worthing
 
   
4 0
Fylde
 
Chesterfield
 
   
1 3
Gloucester City
 
Bromley
 
   
0 1
Guiseley
 
Stourbridge
 
   
3 1
Haringey Borough
 
Poole Town
 
   
2 1
Harrogate Town
 
Wrexham
 
0 0
0 0
Hartlepool United
 
Kidsgrove Athletic
 
   
1 0
Hemel Hempstead Town
 
Oxford City
 
   
1 1
Hitchin Town
 
Leatherhead
 
   
1 1
Maidstone United
 
Leyton Orient
 
   
2 0
Marine
 
Salford City
 
   
1 2
Metropolitan Police FC
 
Havant & Waterlooville
 
   
1 0
Southport
 
Ashton United
 
   
2 1
Stockport County
 
Altrincham
 
   
2 0
Torquay United
 
Winchester City
 
   
4 1
Warrington Town
 
Halifax Town
 
   
2 2
Wealdstone
 
Sutton United
 
   
1 2
Weston-super-Mare
 
Bath City
 
   
1 0
Witton Albion
 
Solihull Moors
 
   
0 2
Woking
 
Welling United
 
   
1 0
Blackpool
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
1 0
2 0
Bradford City
 
Rochdale
 
0 0
0 2
Bristol Rovers
 
Oxford United
 
0 0
0 0
Charlton Athletic
 
Barnsley
 
1 0
2 0
Doncaster Rovers
 
Gillingham
 
0 2
3 3
Luton Town
 
Walsall
 
1 0
2 0
Peterborough United
 
Accrington Stanley
 
0 1
0 1
Plymouth Argyle
 
Burton Albion
 
2 2
2 3
Portsmouth
 
Fleetwood Town
 
0 0
1 0
Shrewsbury Town
 
Sunderland
 
0 0
0 2
Southend United
 
Coventry City
 
0 1
1 2
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Scunthorpe United
 
1 2
3 2
Bury
 
Notts County
 
2 0
4 0
Crawley Town
 
Newport County
 
1 0
4 1
Forest Green Rovers
 
Cheltenham Town
 
0 1
1 1
Grimsby Town
 
Exeter City
 
0 0
0 0
Lincoln City
 
Cambridge United
 
1 1
1 1
Macclesfield Town
 
Carlisle United
 
0 0
2 1
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Northampton Town
 
1 0
1 0
Morecambe
 
Colchester United
 
0 1
0 1
Oldham Athletic
 
Port Vale
 
0 1
0 1
Stevenage
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
0 0
0 1
Swindon Town
 
Mansfield Town
 
0 0
0 0
Yeovil Town
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
0 0
0 0
Chelsea
 
Manchester United
 
1 0
2 2
AFC Bournemouth
 
Southampton
 
0 0
0 0
Cardiff City
 
Fulham
 
2 2
4 2
Manchester City
 
Burnley
 
1 0
5 0
Newcastle United
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
0 1
0 1
West Ham United
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
0 1
0 1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
Watford
 
0 2
0 2
Huddersfield Town
 
Liverpool
 
0 1
0 1
Elva
 
Tartu Santos
 
0 0
1 0
Maardu
 
Keila
 
4 0
9 0
Rakvere Tarvas
 
Tartu Welco
 
1 0
1 1
Kuressaare
 
Tallinna Kalev
 
1 2
3 3
Paide
 
Vaprus
 
1 1
2 1
Trans
 
Flora
 
1 2
1 2
Faroe Islands U17
 
Israel U17
 
0 0
0 6
Spain U17
 
FYR Macedonia U17
 
0 0
1 0
EIF
 
Oulu
 
2 1
3 2
Haka
 
Klubi-04
 
2 0
5 0
HIFK
 
KPV
 
2 1
2 1
JJK
 
Kajaani
 
1 0
1 2
KTP
 
Jaro
 
0 0
0 0
Paris Saint Germain
 
Amiens SC
 
2 0
5 0
Caen
 
Guingamp
 
0 0
0 0
Dijon
 
Lille
 
0 2
1 2
Nantes
 
Toulouse
 
2 0
4 0
Reims
 
Angers SCO
 
0 1
1 1
Strasbourg
 
Monaco
 
1 0
2 1
Brest
 
Lorient
 
1 2
3 2
Sioni
 
Samtredia
 
2 0
4 2
Arminia Bielefeld
 
Greuther Fürth
 
2 0
2 3
Heidenheim
 
Magdeburg
 
2 0
3 0
Holstein Kiel
 
Köln
 
0 1
1 1
1860 München
 
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
0 0
2 0
Fortuna Köln
 
Energie Cottbus
 
2 0
3 1
Hallescher FC
 
Unterhaching
 
0 0
1 1
Kaiserslautern
 
Uerdingen
 
1 0
2 0
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
Meppen
 
0 0
1 0
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
Osnabrück
 
0 0
0 0
Augsburg
 
RB Leipzig
 
0 0
0 0
Bayer Leverkusen
 
Hannover 96
 
1 1
2 2
Nürnberg
 
Hoffenheim
 
1 0
1 3
Stuttgart
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
0 3
0 4
Wolfsburg
 
Bayern München
 
0 1
1 3
Schalke 04
 
Werder Bremen
 
0 1
0 2
Nürnberg II
 
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
 
1 0
1 2
1860 Rosenheim
 
Schalding-Heining
 
0 1
0 1
Heimstetten
 
Pipinsried
 
0 2
2 2
Schweinfurt
 
Ingolstadt II
 
2 0
4 1
Wacker Burghausen
 
Eichstätt
 
0 2
2 2
Wolfsburg II
 
Hannover 96 II
 
1 0
1 0
Hamburger SV II
 
Lupo-Martini
 
1 0
1 1
FSV Optik Rathenow
 
Budissa Bautzen
 
1 0
4 1
Hertha BSC II
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
1 0
1 3
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
 
Germania Halberstadt
 
0 0
0 0
Bischofswerdaer FV
 
BFC Dynamo
 
0 3
0 6
Balingen
 
Wormatia Worms
 
0 0
2 0
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
 
Astoria Walldorf
 
0 3
1 4
Hessen Dreieich
 
Stuttgart II
 
1 0
2 1
Saarbrücken
 
Mainz 05 II
 
2 1
3 2
SV Steinbach
 
Elversberg
 
0 0
3 0
Waldhof Mannheim
 
Homburg
 
3 0
5 1
Alemannia Aachen
 
SV 1919 Straelen
 
3 0
4 0
Borussia Dortmund II
 
Verl
 
0 2
1 2
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
Kaan-Marienborn
 
0 1
1 1
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
TV Herkenrath
 
1 0
4 0
Wiedenbrück
 
Köln II
 
0 3
0 3
Panathinaikos
 
Panionios
 
0 0
1 0
PAS Giannina
 
Panaitolikos
 
0 1
0 2
Apollon Smirnis
 
AEK Athens
 
0 1
0 2
Larissa
 
Lamia
 
1 0
1 2
Siquinalá
 
Iztapa
 
0 0
1 0
Honduras Progreso
 
Vida
 
1 1
1 1
Guangzhou R&F U19
 
Warriors
 
1 0
2 1
Southern District
 
Eastern
 
0 0
0 2
Yuen Long
 
Dreams
 
1 0
5 1
Debrecen
 
Paksi SE
 
1 0