Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Athletic Club
 
Espanyol
 
 
 
 
Atlético Madrid
 
Leganés
 
 
 
 
Celta de Vigo
 
Real Madrid
 
 
 
 
Deportivo Alavés
 
Real Valladolid
 
 
 
 
FC Barcelona
 
Sevilla
 
 
 
 
Girona
 
Real Sociedad
 
 
 
 
Mallorca
 
Rayo Vallecano
 
 
 
 
Osasuna
 
Real Betis
 
 
 
 
Valencia
 
Las Palmas
 
 
 
 
Villarreal
 
Getafe
 
 
 
 
Albacete
 
Burgos
 
 
 
 
Cádiz
 
Racing Santander
 
 
 
 
Castellón
 
Levante
 
 
 
 
Córdoba
 
FC Cartagena
 
 
 
 
Deportivo La Coruña
 
Eldense
 
 
 
 
Elche
 
Sporting Gijón
 
 
 
 
Granada
 
Tenerife
 
 
 
 
Málaga
 
Real Oviedo
 
 
 
 
Mirandés
 
SD Eibar
 
 
 
 
Racing Ferrol
 
Huesca
 
 
 
 
Real Zaragoza
 
Almería
 
 
 
 
Auxerre
 
Reims
 
 
 
 
Brest
 
Rennes
 
 
 
 
Le Havre
 
Olympique Lyonnais
 
 
 
 
Monaco
 
LOSC Lille
 
 
 
 
Montpellier
 
Olympique Marseille
 
 
 
 
Nantes
 
Nice
 
 
 
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
Strasbourg
 
 
 
 
Saint-Étienne
 
Lens
 
 
 
 
Toulouse
 
Angers SCO
 
 
 
 
Bettembourg
 
Differdange 03
 
 
 
 
Hostert
 
Victoria Rosport
 
 
 
 
Jeunesse d'Esch
 
Rodange
 
 
 
 
Mondercange
 
Wiltz
 
 
 
 
Mondorf-les-Bains
 
F91 Dudelange
 
 
 
 
Progrès Niedercorn
 
Fola Esch
 
 
 
 
Swift Hesperange
 
Racing
 
 
 
 
UT Pétange
 
UNA Strassen
 
 
 
 
Akhmat Grozny
 
Fakel
 
 
 
 
Akron
 
Zenit
 
 
 
 
FK Nizjni Novgorod
 
Rostov
 
 
 
 
Khimki
 
Lokomotiv Moskva
 
 
 
 
Makhachkala
 
CSKA Moskva
 
 
 
 
Orenburg
 
Krylya Sovetov
 
 
 
 
Rubin Kazan
 
Dinamo Moskva
 
 
 
 
Spartak Moskva
 
Krasnodar
 
 
 
 
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
 
FC Santa Coloma
 
 
 
 
Inter Club d'Escaldes
 
UE Santa Coloma
 
 
 
 
La Massana
 
Esperança d'Andorra
 
 
 
 
Pas de la Casa
 
Ranger's
 
 
 
 
Penya Encarnada
 
Ordino
 
 
 
 
Cagliari
 
Torino
 
 
 
 
Como
 
Parma
 
 
 
 
Empoli
 
Napoli
 
 
 
 
Genoa
 
Bologna
 
 
 
 
Hellas Verona
 
Monza
 
 
 
 
Juventus
 
Lazio
 
 
 
 
Lecce
 
Fiorentina
 
 
 
 
Milan
 
Udinese
 
 
 
 
Roma
 
Inter
 
 
 
 
Venezia
 
Atalanta
 
 
 
 
San Antonio
 
Louisville City
 
 
 
 
Juárez
 
León
 
 
 
 
Austin
 
Colorado Rapids
 
 
 
 
Dallas
 
Sporting KC
 
 
 
 
Houston Dynamo
 
LA Galaxy
 
 
 
 
Los Angeles FC
 
SJ Earthquakes
 
 
 
 
Minnesota United
 
St. Louis City
 
 
 
 
Real Salt Lake
 
Vancouver Whitecaps
 
 
 
 
Seattle Sounders
 
Portland Timbers
 
 
 
 
El Paso Locomotive
 
Sacramento Republic
 
 
 
 
Northern Colorado
 
Spokane Velocity
 
 
 
 
América
 
Santos Laguna
 
 
 
 
Monterey Bay
 
Colorado Springs
 
 
 
 
Orange County
 
New Mexico United
 
 
 
 
Las Vegas Lights
 
Oakland Roots
 
 
 
 
Phoenix Rising
 
Memphis 901
 
 
 
 
Fujizakura Yamanashi W
 
Fukuoka J. Anclas W
 
 
 
 
Monterrey
 
Tigres UANL
 
 
 
 
Sony Sendai
 
Maruyasu Okazaki
 
 
 
 
Iga Kunoichi W
 
Harima W
 
 
 
 
Kamogawa W
 
Shizuoka Sangyo Univ. W
 
 
 
 
NGU Lublield Nagoya W
 
Ehime W
 
 
 
 
Nittaidai W
 
Bunnies Gunma White Star W
 
 
 
 
Setagaya Sfida W
 
Viamaterras Miyazaki W
 
 
 
 
Yokohama W
 
Speranza W
 
 
 
 
Diavorosso Hiroshima W
 
Kibi Univ. Takahashi W
 
 
 
 
Imabari W
 
Veertien Mie W
 
 
 
 
Cheonan City
 
Seoul E.
 
 
 
 
Seongnam
 
Chungnam Asan
 
 
 
 
Verspah Oita
 
Tochigi City
 
 
 
 
AC Taipei
 
Taipei Vikings
 
 
 
 
Taichung Futuro
 
Ming Chuan University
 
 
 
 
Anyang
 
Busan I'Park
 
 
 
 
Wuxi Wugou
 
Dalian Zhixing
 
 
 
 
HEBC
 
Paloma
 
 
 
 
Trenčín U19
 
Pohronie U19
 
 
 
 
Levadia II
 
FC Tallinn
 
 
 
 
Tallinna Kalev II
 
Tartu Welco
 
 
 
 
Phoenix
 
Pärnu
 
 
 
 
Tammeka II
 
Laanemaa Haapsalu
 
 
 
 
Tulevik
 
Legion
 
 
 
 
Nõmme Kalju
 
Trans
 
 
 
 
Myawady
 
Thitsar Arman
 
 
 
 
Hegelmann II
 
Minija
 
 
 
 
JDFS Alberts
 
Tukums II
 
 
 
 
Rakvere Tarvas
 
Molycorp Silmet
 
 
 
 
Balestier Khalsa
 
Geylang International
 
 
 
 
Cangzhou
 
Nantong Zhiyun
 
 
 
 
Fu Jen University
 
Tatung
 
 
 
 
Taipower
 
Tainan City
 
 
 
 
Willem II
 
Fortuna Sittard
 
 
 
 
Åsane II
 
Stord
 
 
 
 
Askøy
 
Årdal
 
 
 
 
Bjarg
 
Os
 
 
 
 
Djerv
 
Forde
 
 
 
 
Frøya
 
Florø
 
 
 
 
Loddefjord
 
Haugesund II
 
 
 
 
Sandviken
 
Fana
 
 
 
 
Nykøbing II
 
Skjold
 
 
 
 
Friska Viljor
 
Örebro Syrianska
 
 
 
 
Umeå
 
Täby
 
 
 
 
Onsala
 
Tvååker
 
 
 
 
Hiiumaa
 
Laagri II
 
 
 
 
Puuma
 
Ajax Lasnamäe
 
 
 
 
Tabasalu Ulasabat
 
Flora U19
 
 
 
 
Budafoki MTE
 
Csákvári TK
 
 
 
 
Tatabánya
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
 
 
 
Várda SE
 
Gyirmót
 
 
 
 
ETSV Hamburg
 
Halstenbek-Rellingen
 
 
 
 
Babelsberg
 
Hallescher FC
 
 
 
 
BFC Dynamo
 
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
 
 
 
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
Hertha BSC II
 
 
 
 
Chemie Leipzig
 
Eilenburg
 
 
 
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
Plauen
 
 
 
 
Greifswalder FC
 
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
 
 
 
Hertha Zehlendorf
 
Altglienicke
 
 
 
 
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
Viktoria Berlin
 
 
 
 
Zwickau
 
Luckenwalde
 
 
 
 
Metta / LU
 
Grobiņa
 
 
 
 
Valmiera
 
Liepāja
 
 
 
 
Nanjing City
 
Guangxi Baoyun
 
 
 
 
Suzhou Dongwu
 
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
 
 
 
 
Paide
 
Flora
 
 
 
 
Alsterbrüder
 
Eimsbutteler TV
 
 
 
 
Shenzhen Peng City
 
Meizhou Hakka
 
 
 
 
Thimphu City
 
Paro FC
 
 
 
 
Ringkøbing
 
Grenaa
 
 
 
 
Gauthiod
 
IFK Skovde
 
 
 
 
Herrestads
 
Stenungsund
 
 
 
 
Kongahälla
 
Grebbestad
 
 
 
 
Kumla
 
Motala
 
 
 
 
Lidköping
 
Vänersborgs FK
 
 
 
 
Säffle SK
 
Ahlafors
 
 
 
 
Vänersborgs IF
 
Forward
 
 
 
 
Arameiska / Syrianska
 
Ljungsbro
 
 
 
 
Åtvidaberg
 
Nyköping
 
 
 
 
Enskede
 
Sylvia
 
 
 
 
Haninge
 
FC Nacka Iliria
 
 
 
 
Sleipner
 
Syrianska
 
 
 
 
Smedby
 
IFK Eskilstuna
 
 
 
 
Piteå
 
Stocksund
 
 
 
 
Niendorfer TSV
 
Süderelbe
 
 
 
 
Dynamo Schwerin
 
Hansa Rostock II
 
 
 
 
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
 
Rostocker FC
 
 
 
 
FSV Optik Rathenow
 
Neustrelitz
 
 
 
 
Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde
 
BAK '07
 
 
 
 
Lichtenberg
 
Tennis Borussia
 
 
 
 
Makkabi
 
Anker Wismar
 
 
 
 
Staaken
 
Sparta Lichtenberg
 
 
 
 
Tasmania Berlin
 
BFC Preussen
 
 
 
 
Budissa Bautzen
 
RSV Eintracht
 
 
 
 
Einheit Rudolstadt
 
FC Grimma
 
 
 
 
Germania Halberstadt
 
Blau-Weiß Zorbau
 
 
 
 
Krieschow
 
Einheit Wernigerode
 
 
 
 
Ludwigsfelder FC
 
Wismut Gera
 
 
 
 
SC Freital
 
Bischofswerdaer FV
 
 
 
 
VfL Halle
 
Union Sandersdorf
 
 
 
 
Eichede
 
Nordmark Satrup
 
 
 
 
VfR Neumünster
 
Union Neumünster
 
 
 
 
CSKA Pomir
 
Khosilot Farkhor
 
 
 
 
Istaravshan
 
Kuktosh
 
 
 
 
Khatlon
 
Eskhata
 
 
 
 
Pulau Pinang
 
Pahang
 
 
 
 
Blansko
 
Slovan Rosice
 
 
 
 
Hanácká
 
Unie Hlubina
 
 
 
 
Strani
 
Třinec
 
 
 
 
Uherský Brod
 
Frýdek-Místek
 
 
 
 
Uničov
 
Hodonín-Šardice
 
 
 
 
Viktoria Otrokovice
 
Slovácko II
 
 
 
 
Zbrojovka Brno II
 
Start Brno
 
 
 
 
Zlín II
 
Hlučín
 
 
 
 
Znojmo
 
Karvina II
 
 
 
 
Břeclav
 
Kuřim
 
 
 
 
Dálnice Speřice
 
Sokol Tasovice
 
 
 
 
Havlickuv Brod
 
Sokol Lanžhot
 
 
 
 
Slavoj Polná
 
Líšeň II
 
 
 
 
Velké Meziříčí
 
FS Třebíč
 
 
 
 
Vrchovina
 
Velka Bites
 
 
 
 
Žďár nad Sázavou
 
Humpolec
 
 
 
 
Ždírec nad Doubravou
 
TJ Tatran Bohunice
 
 
 
 
FC Vsetin
 
Kozlovice
 
 
 
 
HFK Olomouc
 
Šumperk
 
 
 
 
Slavičín
 
Tatran Všechovice
 
 
 
 
Sternberk
 
Hranice
 
 
 
 
Valašské Meziříčí
 
Skaštice
 
 
 
 
Frydlant
 
Bilovec
 
 
 
 
Havířov
 
Krnov
 
 
 
 
Jiskra Rýmařov
 
Opava II
 
 
 
 
Nový Jičín
 
Vítkovice
 
 
 
 
Petřvald na Moravě
 
Bospor Bohumín
 
 
 
 
Polanka nad Odrou
 
Vratimov
 
 
 
 
Řepiště
 
Břidličná
 
 
 
 
FC Groningen
 
FC Utrecht
 
 
 
 
Heracles Almelo
 
Ajax
 
 
 
 
Baka City
 
FOMO
 
 
 
 
CIVO United
 
Ekwendeni Hammers
 
 
 
 
MAFCO
 
Bangwe All Stars
 
 
 
 
Moyale Barracks
 
Creck
 
 
 
 
Biel-Bienne
 
Luzern II
 
 
 
 
FA Šiauliai
 
Sūduva
 
 
 
 
Linkoping W
 
Kristianstads W
 
 
 
 
Huddinge
 
Mjolby
 
 
 
 
Knokke
 
Oud-Heverlee Leuven II
 
 
 
 
Spouwen-Mopertingen
 
Cercle Brugge II
 
 
 
 
Standard Liège II
 
Albert Quévy-Mons
 
 
 
 
Tienen
 
Merelbeke
 
 
 
 
Saku Sporting
 
Raplamaa
 
 
 
 
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
 
Villingen II
 
 
 
 
Homberg
 
SSVg Velbert
 
 
 
 
Kleve
 
Germania Ratingen
 
 
 
 
Monheim
 
Meerbusch
 
 
 
 
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
 
Hilden
 
 
 
 
TVD Velbert
 
Sonsbeck
 
 
 
 
Eckernforder SV
 
Lubeck II
 
 
 
 
Bochum II
 
SV Lippstadt 08
 
 
 
 
Concordia Wiemelhausen
 
Eintracht Rheine
 
 
 
 
Erkenschwick
 
Victoria Clarholz
 
 
 
 
Gievenbeck
 
Rot Weiss Ahlen
 
 
 
 
Preußen Münster II
 
Finnentrop / Bamenohl
 
 
 
 
Schermbeck
 
ASC Dortmund
 
 
 
 
Verl II
 
Wattenscheid 09
 
 
 
 
Vreden
 
Sportfreunde Siegen
 
 
 
 
Westfalia Rhynern
 
Bövinghausen
 
 
 
 
AS Eupen II
 
Acren
 
 
 
 
Aywaille
 
Schaerbeek-Evere
 
 
 
 
Entité Manageoise
 
Ganshoren
 
 
 
 
Habay-la-Neuve
 
Stade Verviers
 
 
 
 
Jette
 
Huy
 
 
 
 
Raeren-Eynatten
 
Verlaine
 
 
 
 
Seraing II
 
Ostiches
 
 
 
 
Diegem Sport
 
Eendracht Termien
 
 
 
 
Mechelen II
 
Tongeren
 
 
 
 
Rupel Boom
 
Hades
 
 
 
 
Sint-Truiden II
 
Berg en Dal
 
 
 
 
Avanti
 
Eendracht Wervik
 
 
 
 
Beerschot VA II
 
Wielsbeke
 
 
 
 
Drongen
 
Blankenberge
 
 
 
 
HO Kalken
 
Erpe-Mere United
 
 
 
 
Jong Lede
 
VW Hamme
 
 
 
 
Lauwe
 
Diksmuide
 
 
 
 
Sint-Denijs Sport
 
RFC Wetteren
 
 
 
 
Benatky nad Jizerou
 
Arsenal Česká Lípa
 
 
 
 
Sokol Zápy
 
Ústí nad Labem