Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Dragão
 
CD Lunda-Sul
 
2 0
2 2
Ituzaingó
 
Argentino Merlo
 
0 0
0 0
San Martín Tucumán
 
Patronato
 
1 0
2 0
Central Ballester
 
Defensores de Cambaceres
 
0 0
0 1
Estudiantes
 
Vélez Sarsfield
 
0 0
2 0
Tigre
 
Newell's Old Boys
 
2 1
2 2
Arsenal de Sarandi
 
Gimnasia La Plata
 
0 1
0 1
San Lorenzo
 
Defensa y Justicia
 
0 0
0 0
Racing Club
 
Talleres Córdoba
 
0 2
2 4
Urartu
 
Noah
 
0 0
1 0
Shirak
 
Ararat
 
0 0
0 0
Laos U22
 
Thailand U22
 
0 3
1 4
Malaysia U22
 
Vietnam U22
 
1 2
1 2
Araz
 
Səbail II
 
1 1
3 1
Qarabağ
 
Qabala
 
1 0
3 0
Al Riffa
 
Al Budaiya
 
3 0
7 0
Al-Hidd
 
Muharraq
 
3 0
3 1
Weymouth Wales
 
UWI Blackbirds
 
0 1
1 1
Uni Minsk
 
Traktor Minsk
 
   
1 1
Osipovichy
 
MKK-Dnepr
 
1 0
1 2
Vitebsk
 
Arsenal
 
0 0
0 1
Shakhtyor Petrikov
 
FC Ostrovets
 
1 1
2 4
Dinamo Minsk Res.
 
Shakhtyor Res.
 
1 0
6 2
Smorgon Res.
 
Naftan Res.
 
1 0
2 1
Gomel W
 
Vitebsk W
 
0 2
0 4
Bobruichanka W
 
Dinamo-BGU W
 
0 6
0 13
Phuentsholing
 
South Druk United
 
   
1 1
Oriente Petrolero
 
Blooming
 
0 0
1 1
Bolívar
 
Universitario de Vinto
 
0 0
1 1
Flamengo RJ U20
 
Resende U20
 
1 2
2 2
Portuguesa RJ U20
 
Boavista U20
 
1 0
2 0
Guarany de Bagé
 
Pelotas
 
0 0
0 0
Atletico-MG U20
 
América TO U20
 
0 0
7 1
Athletic Club U20
 
Cruzeiro U20
 
0 1
0 1
São José FC
 
União Mogi
 
0 2
3 2
Sao Jose EC U20
 
Taubaté U20
 
0 1
0 3
Corinthians
 
Fortaleza
 
0 0
1 1
Atlético GO
 
Londrina
 
1 0
2 1
Confiança
 
Altos
 
1 1
2 1
Figueirense
 
Paysandu
 
1 0
2 0
Santa Cruz
 
Iguatu
 
0 0
1 0
Democrata GV
 
Santo André
 
1 0
1 1
Beroe
 
Hebar 1918
 
0 1
0 2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
Levski Sofia
 
0 0
1 0
CSKA Sofia
 
Botev Vratsa
 
2 0
5 1
Ludogorets II
 
Levski Krumovgrad
 
1 0
1 0
Strumska slava
 
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
 
0 0
1 2
Yantra 1919
 
Botev Plovdiv II
 
3 0
4 0
Vaughan Azzurri
 
Darby
 
   
3 1
Deportivo Pasto
 
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
1 0
4 0
Deportivo Cali
 
Envigado
 
2 0
2 0
Lubumbashi Sport
 
JSK
 
   
   
Municipal Liberia
 
Quepos Cambute
 
0 0
0 0
Hrvatski vitez
 
Uskok Klis
 
0 0
1 2
Doxa
 
Enosis
 
0 0
0 1
Olympiakos
 
Karmiotissa
 
1 1
1 2
Sparta Praha B
 
Varnsdorf
 
1 0
2 0
Admira Praha II
 
Meteor Praha
 
0 1
0 1
Dukla Prague W
 
Horní Heršpice
 
1 1
2 1
Nordsjælland
 
FC Copenhagen
 
1 0
3 2
ENPPI
 
La Viena FC
 
1 0
3 0
National Bank of Egypt
 
Shoban Moslemen Qena
 
1 1
3 2
Al Masry
 
Asyut Petrol
 
2 1
3 1
Al Mokawloon
 
El Hamam
 
2 0
4 0
Birmingham City
 
Sheffield United
 
0 0
1 2
Burnley
 
Cardiff City
 
2 0
3 0
Huddersfield Town
 
Reading
 
0 0
2 0
Luton Town
 
Hull City
 
0 0
0 0
Middlesbrough
 
Coventry City
 
1 1
1 1
Millwall
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
3 1
3 4
Norwich City
 
Blackpool
 
0 1
0 1
Preston North End
 
Sunderland
 
0 0
0 3
Queens Park Rangers
 
Bristol City
 
0 1
0 2
Swansea City
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
1 1
3 2
Watford
 
Stoke City
 
0 0
2 0
Wigan Athletic
 
Rotherham United
 
0 0
0 0
Barrow
 
Stevenage
 
0 1
0 1
Bradford City
 
Leyton Orient
 
1 1
1 1
Colchester United
 
Mansfield Town
 
0 1
0 2
Grimsby Town
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
1 0
1 0
Harrogate Town
 
Rochdale
 
0 1
1 1
Newport County
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
0 0
2 2
Salford City
 
Gillingham
 
0 0
0 1
Stockport County
 
Hartlepool United
 
1 0
1 1
Sutton United
 
Carlisle United
 
1 0
1 1
Swindon Town
 
Crawley Town
 
2 0
2 1
Tranmere Rovers
 
Northampton Town
 
0 1
0 1
Walsall
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
0 0
2 1
Fulham
 
Leicester City
 
3 0
5 3
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Everton
 
0 3
1 5
Nottingham Forest
 
Southampton
 
3 1
4 3
Everton U21
 
Leicester U21
 
0 1
0 2
Leeds United U21
 
Aston Villa U21
 
2 1
2 1
Nottingham Forest U21
 
West Brom U21
 
3 0
3 0
Tammeka II
 
Nõmme Kalju II
 
0 1
0 2
Welayta Dicha
 
Adama Kenema
 
0 0
1 1
Fasil Ketema
 
Arba Minch Kenema
 
0 1
1 1
VG-62
 
Haka Juniorit
 
0 2
3 2
HIFK
 
KPV
 
0 0
1 0
Le Havre
 
Rodez
 
0 0
1 0
Armed Forces
 
PSV Wellingara
 
0 0
1 2
Falcons
 
Fortune
 
0 0
0 0
Hawks
 
Samger
 
0 2
0 3
Steve Biko
 
Banjul
 
0 0
0 0
Verl
 
Osnabrück
 
0 1
0 1
Aduana Stars
 
Karela United
 
0 0
0 0
Medeama
 
Bechem United
 
2 0
2 1
Aris
 
AEK Athens
 
1 2
1 2
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
Panathinaikos
 
0 0
1 0
Volos NFC
 
PAOK
 
0 1
0 2
Almopos
 
Diagoras
 
0 0
0 0
Makedonikos Neapolis
 
Veria
 
0 0
0 1
Thesprotos
 
Iraklis Larissa
 
0 0
0 0
Panathinaikos II
 
Larissa
 
1 0
2 1
Episkopi
 
PAO Rouf
 
2 0
2 3
Kalamata
 
Egaleo
 
0 1
0 2
Kissamikos
 
Kallithea
 
0 0
0 0
Real España
 
UPNFM
 
1 0
2 0
Pécsi MFC
 
MTK
 
0 0
0 0
ÍBV
 
Víkingur Reykjavík
 
0 0
0 1
FH
 
Keflavík
 
1 0
2 1
Fram
 
Stjarnan
 
1 0
2 1
Fylkir
 
Breidablik
 
1 1
1 2
Hapoel Acre
 
Hapoel Kfar Saba
 
1 0
1 2
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
Bnei Yehuda
 
2 0
6 0
Ironi Tiberias
 
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
 
1 0
1 0
Ashdod
 
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
0 1
0 1
Maccabi Haifa
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
1 1
3 1
Empoli
 
Salernitana
 
1 0
2 1
Udinese
 
Sampdoria
 
2 0
2 0
Sassuolo
 
Bologna
 
1 1
1 1
San Luca
 
Licata
 
1 1
1 2
Valmiera
 
Super Nova
 
2 0
3 1
Riga
 
FC Daugavpils
 
0 0
1 0
Dembava
 
Kauno Žalgiris
 
0 4
0 6
Club Valencia
 
TC Sports Club
 
   
0 2
Eagles
 
Buru
 
   
3 1
Binga
 
USFAS Bamako
 
   
1 1
COB
 
Bougouni
 
   
0 0
SNIM
 
Chemal
 
0 0
1 1
Tevragh-Zeïne
 
Médine
 
3 1
4 2
Inter Nouakchott
 
Nouadhibou
 
   
0 1
León
 
Atlético San Luis
 
1 3
1 3
Tigres UANL
 
Puebla
 
0 0
1 0
Atlético San Luis W
 
Pumas UNAM W
 
1 3
1 3
Necaxa W
 
Juárez W
 
0 1
0 1
León W
 
Tijuana W
 
1 0
2 1
Friends Club
 
Khumaltar
 
2 0
3 1
Nepal Police
 
Manang Marshyangdi
 
   
2 2
Jong Ajax
 
ADO Den Haag
 
2 0
4 2
Jong AZ
 
TOP Oss
 
0 1
1 1
Jong PSV
 
PEC Zwolle
 
1 1
3 1
Jong Utrecht
 
FC Den Bosch
 
0 0
0 0
Real Estelí
 
Managua
 
1 1
1 2
Kjelsås
 
Aalesund II
 
0 0
1 0
Strømsgodset II
 
Strømmen
 
0 1
0 3
Fana
 
Stabæk II
 
0 0
1 1
Grorud II
 
Frigg
 
2 2
3 7
Brann
 
Sandefjord
 
0 0
0 0
Tacuary
 
Libertad
 
1 0
3 0
Rubio Ñú
 
24 de Setiembre
 
1 1
5 4
Deportivo Santaní
 
Sol de América
 
1 0
2 1
Alianza Lima
 
Carlos Mannucci
 
2 0
3 0
Unión Comercio
 
Melgar
 
0 0
1 1
Alfonso Ugarte Puno
 
Los Chankas
 
0 1
2 2
Nieciecza
 
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
 
1 0
2 0
Miedź Legnica
 
Widzew Lodz
 
0 0
0 1
Famalicão
 
Chaves
 
0 0
1 2
Arouca
 
Porto
 
0 1
0 1
Al Duhail
 
Al Shamal
 
4 0
5 2
Al Rayyan
 
Al Gharafa
 
1 0
4 1
Al Sadd
 
Al Arabi
 
0 1
1 2
Al Sailiya
 
Al Wakrah
 
0 0
0 1
Umm Salal
 
Qatar SC
 
0 0
0 0
Shelbourne
 
Wexford Youths
 
2 0
2 0
Hermannstadt
 
U Craiova 1948
 
0 0
0 0
Argeş
 
UTA Arad
 
0 2
2 2
FCSB
 
Sepsi
 
1 0
3 1
Lokomotiv Moskva
 
Sochi
 
2 0
3 0
Ohod
 
Al Riyadh
 
1 1
1 3
Al Jabalain
 
Al Shoalah
 
0 0
0 0
Al Orubah
 
Hajer
 
0 1
0 1
Al Adalh
 
Al-Wehda
 
0 1
1 2
Al Nassr
 
Al Khaleej
 
1 1
1 1
Al Ittihad
 
Abha
 
3 0
4 0
Radnički Kragujevac
 
Bačka Topola
 
1 2
1 4
Čukarički
 
Vojvodina
 
1 0
1 0
Voždovac
 
Crvena Zvezda
 
0 1
0 2
Partizan
 
Novi Pazar
 
1 0
2 0
SD Eibar
 
Las Palmas
 
0 0
0 1
Brommapojkarna
 
IFK Göteborg
 
0 0
0 0
Degerfors
 
Norrköping
 
0 1
0 2
Sirius
 
Elfsborg
 
2 1
3 4
Djurgården
 
Kalmar
 
2 0
3 1
Häcken W
 
Hammarby W
 
1 0
1 0
IFK Kalmar W
 
KIF Orebro W
 
0 5
0 6
Kristianstads W
 
Brommapojkarna W
 
1 0
4 1
Norrköping W
 
Rosengard W
 
0 1
0 2
Växjö W
 
Linkoping W
 
1 2
2 4
Brage
 
GIF Sundsvall
 
2 0
2 0
Örgryte
 
Öster
 
1 2
2 2
Foutoua
 
Jabala
 
0 1
1 1
Karama
 
Taliya
 
0 1
1 1
Majd
 
Hottin
 
0 1
0 3
CA Bizertin
 
Stade Tunisien
 
0 0
0 0
Hammam-Sousse
 
EO Sidi Bouzid
 
0 0
0 2
Slimane
 
Métlaoui
 
0 0
2 0
Monastir
 
Olympique Béja
 
2 0
3 0
Galatasaray
 
İstanbul Başakşehir
 
1 0
1 0
Trabzonspor
 
Ankaragücü
 
1 0
2 0
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
 
Dynamo Kyiv
 
0 0
0 1
Minaj
 
Vorskla
 
1 0
2 0
Rukh Vynnyky
 
Inhulets
 
1 0
3 0
Veres
 
Kolos Kovalivka
 
0 1
0 1
Zorya
 
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
 
1 0
3 0
Al Ain U21
 
Al Wasl U21
 
2 0
2 1
Khor Fakkan U21
 
Al Ittihad Kalba U21
 
3 1
4 1
Shabab Al Ahli U21
 
Bani Yas U21
 
1 0
3 0
Plaza Colonia
 
Cerro
 
1 1
1 1
Racing
 
Peñarol
 
0 0
0 2
HT
FT
ASC San Diego
 
Gold Star
 
1 0
1 0
HT
FT
Denton Diablos
 
Fort Worth Vaqueros
 
1 0
2 0
St. Charles
 
Des Moines Menace
 
0 2
0 4
Project 51O
 
Davis Legacy
 
0 0
6 2
G'ijduvon
 
Aral
 
   
1 0
Mash'al
 
Andijan II
 
   
3 0
OKMK
 
Qizilqum
 
1 0
4 0
Academia Puerto Cabello
 
Caracas
 
2 1
2 1
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.