Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Laçi W
 
Partizani Tirana W
 
   
0 10
Erzeni Shijak
 
Tirana
 
0 1
0 2
Kukësi
 
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
0 1
0 2
ES Sétif
 
JS Saoura
 
1 1
2 1
NC Magra
 
MC Alger
 
0 0
0 0
US Souf
 
ASO Chlef
 
0 1
0 2
USM Khenchela
 
CS Constantine
 
1 1
1 2
CR Belouizdad
 
US Biskra
 
1 0
4 0
Aïn M'lila
 
E Sour El-Ghozlane
 
1 0
1 1
IB Khémis El Khechna
 
AS Khroub
 
0 0
1 1
MC El Eulma
 
Annaba
 
0 1
1 1
MO Constantine
 
Oued Magrane
 
0 0
2 0
MSP Batna
 
Oued Akbou
 
0 0
0 0
RB Ouargla
 
CA Batna
 
1 0
1 0
Teleghma
 
JS Bordj Ménaïel
 
2 0
2 0
USM El Harrach
 
HB Chelghoum Laïd
 
1 0
2 0
San Martín Tucumán
 
Guillermo Brown
 
0 0
0 0
Independiente Res.
 
Defensa y Justicia Res.
 
0 0
0 1
Ararat-Armenia II
 
Pyunik II
 
3 0
4 0
Noah
 
BKMA
 
1 0
1 0
China U23
 
Korea Republic U23
 
0 1
0 2
Thailand U23
 
Saudi Arabia U23
 
0 3
0 5
UAE U23
 
Japan U23
 
0 1
0 2
Tajikistan U23
 
Iraq U23
 
1 2
2 4
Newcastle Jets
 
Wellington Phoenix
 
1 0
1 1
Gungahlin United W
 
Woden Weston W
 
4 0
4 1
New Lambton
 
Weston Bears
 
2 0
2 1
Darwin Olympic
 
Garuda
 
1 0
3 0
Hellenic Athletic
 
Casuarina
 
1 0
3 1
Gold Coast Knights
 
Brisbane City
 
2 1
3 1
Croydon Kings
 
Adelaide Olympic
 
2 0
2 2
Modbury Jets
 
Adelaide City
 
2 0
2 0
Para Hills Knights
 
NE MetroStars
 
0 1
0 5
Glenorchy Knights
 
Kingborough Lions
 
0 1
2 2
Riverside Olympic
 
Launceston United
 
2 1
4 1
Heidelberg United
 
Moreland City
 
0 1
3 2
Dandenong City
 
South Melbourne
 
0 3
0 4
Oakleigh Cannons
 
St. Albans Saints
 
1 1
3 2
Caboolture
 
Capalaba
 
2 0
2 1
Oakleigh Cannons U23
 
St. Albans Saints U23
 
0 0
3 1
Brunswick City
 
Western United II
 
1 0
2 0
Werribee City
 
Northcote City
 
0 1
1 2
Balcatta W
 
West NTC W
 
2 0
4 2
Kingsley
 
Sorrento
 
0 2
1 4
Sturm Graz
 
Rapid Vienna
 
0 0
1 0
Admira
 
Kapfenberger SV
 
0 0
1 0
Amstetten
 
Sturm Graz II
 
1 1
1 4
First Vienna
 
Lafnitz
 
2 0
2 0
Leoben
 
Liefering
 
0 0
1 2
SV Horn II
 
Ried
 
0 1
0 2
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
 
Floridsdorfer AC
 
0 1
0 2
Siegendorf
 
Horitschon
 
   
3 1
Deutschkreutz
 
Bad Sauerbrunn
 
1 1
2 2
Edelserpentin
 
Kohfidisch
 
   
0 1
Leithaprodersdorf
 
Klingenbach
 
   
2 2
SAK Klagenfurt
 
Velden
 
0 1
0 2
Treibach
 
Klagenfurter AC 1909
 
1 2
2 4
Spittal
 
Lendorf
 
   
2 2
Gloggnitz
 
Zwettl
 
   
1 0
Korneuburg
 
St. Pölten II
 
0 0
1 1
Kottingbrunn
 
Waidhofen/Thaya
 
1 1
4 2
Langenrohr
 
St. Peter
 
   
1 1
Ortmann
 
Haitzendorf (Aut)
 
   
3 3
Schrems
 
Wiener Neustadt
 
   
0 1
Grün Weiß Micheldorf
 
Union Perg
 
   
3 5
Mondsee
 
Weißkirchen / Allhaming
 
   
4 2
Union Edelweiß
 
WSPG Wels II
 
2 0
2 0
Ostermiething
 
SPG Kornspitz Pregarten
 
   
0 3
Thalgau
 
Adnet
 
   
6 0
UFC Hallein
 
Seekirchen
 
   
3 2
Fürstenfeld
 
Lebring
 
0 0
1 3
Gnas
 
Lafnitz II
 
   
3 4
Kalsdorf
 
Frauental
 
4 0
4 0
SC Bruck an der Mur
 
Union RB Weinland Gamlit
 
   
1 1
Schladming
 
FSC Hochegger Dächer
 
   
2 5
Tillmitsch
 
Koflach
 
   
1 0
Wildon
 
Ilz
 
   
1 1
Kematen
 
Wörgl
 
   
1 1
Kitzbühel
 
Volders
 
   
6 2
Telfs
 
Kundl
 
   
1 1
Lauterach
 
Höchst
 
   
3 0
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
 
Donau
 
0 1
1 1
Schwechat
 
Hellas Kagran
 
1 1
2 2
Allerheiligen
 
Gleisdorf 09
 
0 1
0 2
Deutschlandsberger SC
 
Wallern / Marienkirchen
 
0 0
3 0
Union Vöcklamarkt
 
Bad Gleichenberg
 
1 0
2 1
WSPG Wels
 
Ried II
 
2 0
5 0
Neusiedl
 
Traiskirchen
 
2 1
2 2
Krems
 
Draßburg
 
2 1
3 1
Oberwart / Rotenturm
 
Austria Wien II
 
2 0
3 0
Rapid Wien II
 
Leobendorf
 
0 0
0 1
TWL Elektra
 
Donaufeld
 
0 0
0 0
Wiener SC
 
Mannsdorf
 
1 1
1 1
Favoritner AC
 
Ardagger
 
0 0
1 0
Turan
 
Sumqayıt
 
0 2
1 4
Al Tadamun Buri
 
Al Ittihad
 
0 1
1 2
Isa Town
 
Al Ittifaq Maqaba
 
0 1
1 3
Qalali
 
Al-Tadhmon
 
1 0
2 1
Abahani
 
Sheikh Jamal
 
2 1
2 1
Bangladesh Police
 
Sheikh Russel
 
1 0
1 0
UWI Blackbirds
 
Brittons Hill
 
   
2 1
ABFF U17
 
Torpedo BelAZ II
 
0 2
0 4
Smorgon
 
Gomel
 
1 1
2 2
BATE
 
Dnepr Mogilev
 
0 0
1 1
Beerschot-Wilrijk
 
Patro Eisden
 
0 0
0 1
Francs Borains
 
Dender
 
0 2
0 3
KV Oostende
 
Standard Liège II
 
1 0
2 1
Liège
 
KRC Genk II
 
2 0
5 0
Lommel United
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
1 0
3 1
RFC Seraing
 
Deinze
 
0 1
1 2
Zulte-Waregem
 
Lierse Kempenzonen
 
3 1
4 1
AS Eupen U21
 
KV Oostende U21
 
1 1
2 2
RWDM U21
 
Dender U21
 
2 1
2 2
Sottegem W
 
Staden W
 
   
5 1
Kester-Gooik W
 
Herent W
 
   
2 0
Ladies Genk III W
 
Lierse Kempenzonen W
 
   
2 3
Charleroi
 
Zulte-Waregem W
 
1 0
1 1
Gent W
 
RSC Anderlecht W
 
0 2
0 3
White Star Woluwé W
 
Mechelen W
 
2 0
2 0
Aurora
 
Independiente Petrolero
 
1 1
2 3
Kozara Gradiska
 
Modrica
 
1 1
4 1
GOSK Gabela
 
Tuzla City
 
0 0
1 0
Posusje
 
Zeljeznicar
 
1 0
1 0
Velez
 
Zvijezda '09 Brgule
 
1 0
3 1
Palmeiras W
 
América Mineiro W
 
0 0
2 0
Aguai U20
 
Itapirense U20
 
3 0
4 0
Aster Brasil SP U20
 
Juventus U20
 
1 1
1 1
Bandeirante U20
 
Inter de Bebedouro U20
 
1 1
2 3
Cosmopolitano U20
 
Rio Branco EC U20
 
0 0
0 0
Desportivo Brasil U20
 
Comercial de Tietê U20
 
0 2
0 2
Elosport U20
 
São Bento U20
 
1 1
1 2
Fernandópolis U20
 
José Bonifácio U20
 
1 2
1 3
Ferroviária U20
 
XV de Jaú U20
 
0 0
0 0
Grêmio Osasco U20
 
Vital Ibiúna U20
 
1 1
4 2
Grêmio Prudente U20
 
Presidente Prudente U20
 
2 0
2 1
Guarulhos U20
 
Flamengo SP U20
 
1 0
1 3
Inter Limeira U20
 
XV de Piracicaba U20
 
0 4
1 5
Joseense U20
 
Sao Jose EC U20
 
1 1
2 2
Marília U20
 
VOCEM U20
 
0 0
1 0
Mauaense U20
 
Portuguesa Santista U20
 
1 1
1 2
Metropolitano FC U20
 
SKA Brasil U20
 
0 0
0 0
Mirassol U20
 
Rio Preto U20
 
2 0
3 2
Nacional SP U20
 
Portuguesa U20
 
0 0
0 0
Olímpia U20
 
Tanabi SP U20
 
1 1
3 2
Paulínia U20
 
Guarani U20
 
2 2
3 3
Pinda Ferroviária U20
 
União Mogi U20
 
2 0
5 0
Ponte Preta U20
 
Guaçuano U20
 
0 0
2 0
Porto Ferreira U20
 
Brasilis FC U20
 
2 0
4 0
Presidente Prudente U20
 
Tupã U20
 
1 1
2 1
Referência U20
 
Oeste U20
 
0 2
0 2
Santo André U20
 
Jabaquara U20
 
0 0
1 0
São Bernardo U20
 
Água Santa U20
 
2 0
3 0
Sertãozinho U20
 
Comercial U20
 
0 1
1 1
Sfera U20
 
Ituano U20
 
0 2
3 3
Taquaritinga U20
 
São Carlos U20
 
0 0
1 0
Taubaté U20
 
União Suzano U20
 
1 2
2 2
União São João U20
 
Independente SP U20
 
0 0
2 2
Velo Clube U20
 
Rio Claro SP U20
 
2 0
2 0
Botafogo
 
Atlético GO
 
1 0
1 0
Criciúma
 
Fortaleza
 
   
   
Botafogo SP
 
América Mineiro
 
0 0
1 1
Novorizontino
 
CRB
 
0 1
2 1
Botev Vratsa
 
Etar
 
1 0
2 0
Levski Krumovgrad
 
Slavia Sofia
 
2 0
2 0
Vitesse
 
ASFA-Yennenga
 
0 0
0 2
Moso Sugar
 
Inter Star
 
   
0 0
Avion Academy
 
Fauve Azur Elite
 
0 0
0 1
Les Astres
 
UMS de Loum
 
   
2 1
PWD
 
Bamboutos
 
0 0
1 1
Vancouver FC
 
HFX Wanderers
 
1 0
2 0
Fernández Vial
 
Real San Joaquín
 
0 0
0 0
Hangzhou Wuyue Qiantang
 
Nantong Haimen Codion
 
1 0
1 0
Hangzhou
 
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
 
1 1
3 2
América de Cali
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
0 0
0 0
Internacional Palmira
 
Unión Magdalena
 
0 1
0 2
Tigres
 
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
1 0
4 0
Llaneros
 
Orsomarso
 
1 0
1 0
Vegas
 
Jeunesse Unie de Kintélé
 
0 0
0 1
Inter Club
 
CARA Brazzaville
 
0 0
1 0
Herediano
 
Cartaginés
 
0 1
1 1
Sesvete
 
Jarun
 
0 1
2 3
Zrinski Jurjevac
 
Bijelo Brdo
 
0 0
1 0
Cibalia U19
 
Rudeš U19
 
1 0
2 2
Doxa
 
Nea Salamis
 
0 0
1 0
Othellos
 
Ethnikos Achna
 
2 0
2 1
Písek
 
České Budějovice II
 
1 1
2 2
Start Brno
 
Banik Ostrava II
 
0 0
0 2
Viktoria Otrokovice
 
Blansko
 
0 0
2 1
Hlučín
 
Třinec
 
3 1
3 2
Hranice
 
Znojmo
 
0 1
1 2
Slaný
 
Kladno
 
0 0
0 0
B 93
 
Næstved
 
1 0
2 0
Hillerød
 
HB Køge
 
0 0
1 1
Horsens
 
FC Helsingør
 
0 0
1 1
Randers
 
OB
 
0 0
2 2
Odense U19
 
Esbjerg U19
 
0 0
1 0
CDC Q7
 
Arta / SIHD
 
   
0 7
Dikhil
 
ASAS
 
   
2 3
Hayabley
 
Garde-côtes
 
   
1 1
Barcelona Guayaquil
 
El Nacional
 
0 0
1 0
Delfin
 
Macará
 
1 0
1 1
Aucas
 
Emelec
 
3 0
3 1
Orense
 
LDU Quito
 
1 0
1 0
Baladiyyat Al Mehalla
 
Al Mokawloon
 
0 0
2 0
Al Masry
 
Al Ahly
 
   
   
Zamalek
 
Pyramids FC
 
   
   
Oxford United
 
Stevenage
 
0 1
1 1
Newcastle United U21
 
Leeds United U21
 
0 0
0 2
Nottingham Forest U21
 
Aston Villa U21
 
2 0
3 0
Chelsea U21
 
Fulham U21
 
0 4
0 4
AFC Bournemouth U21
 
Sheffield United U21
 
0 1
0 2
Burnley U21
 
Barnsley U21
 
0 2
0 4
Queens Park Rangers U21
 
Charlton Athletic U21
 
2 0
4 0
Wigan Athletic U21
 
Coventry City U21
 
2 0
2 0
Crewe Alexandra U21
 
Cardiff City U21
 
0 0
1 3
Peterborough United U21
 
Hull City U21
 
1 1
3 4
Colchester United U21
 
Sheffield Wednesday U21
 
0 2
0 3
Brighton W
 
Everton W
 
0 0
1 2
Lincoln City U18
 
Rotherham U18
 
   
2 3
Burton Albion U18
 
Bradford City U18
 
   
4 1
Flora II
 
Viimsi
 
0 1
1 3
Hambericho Durame
 
Awassa Kenema
 
0 0
0 1
Fasil Ketema
 
Adama Kenema
 
0 0
0 0
Olympiakos Piraeus U19
 
Nantes U19
 
0 0
0 0
Porto U19
 
Milan U19
 
1 1
2 2
Víkingur II
 
KÍ II
 
0 2
1 2
HB
 
EB / Streymur
 
0 0
2 1
PoPo
 
Sexypöxyt II
 
0 2
0 4
PK-35 W
 
PK-35 Vantaa W
 
0 0
0 0
KeuPa
 
HoDy
 
   
4 0
LPK
 
Huima / Urho
 
0 0
0 0
NiemU
 
PK-37
 
0 0
2 0
ToU
 
Zulimanit
 
   
3 1
ViPa
 
FC Komeetat
 
   
0 1
Kings
 
LehPa
 
   
3 4
Inter Turku
 
KuPS
 
1 0
1 1
SJK
 
Ilves