Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Deportivo Armenio
 
Los Andes
 
   
   
Dock Sud
 
San Martín Burzaco
 
1 1
1 2
Deportivo Morón
 
Chaco For Ever
 
0 0
1 0
Chacarita Juniors
 
Quilmes
 
0 1
0 4
Brown de Adrogué
 
Almagro
 
0 1
0 2
Estudiantes Caseros
 
Talleres Remedios
 
1 0
2 1
Gimnasia Mendoza
 
Atlético Rafaela
 
0 0
2 1
All Boys
 
Alvarado
 
0 0
1 0
Temperley
 
Defensores de Belgrano
 
0 0
0 0
Tristán Suárez
 
Racing Córdoba
 
0 0
1 0
Central Córdoba
 
Deportivo Español
 
0 0
2 1
Ituzaingó
 
Real Pilar
 
0 0
0 0
Lugano
 
Victoriano Arenas
 
0 0
0 0
Luján
 
JJ Urquiza
 
1 2
1 3
Puerto Nuevo
 
Centro Español
 
1 0
1 0
Independiente Chivilcoy
 
9 de Julio Rafaela
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Santamarina
 
Sansinena
 
   
1 0
Western Spirit
 
North Pine
 
0 1
2 1
Acacia Ridge
 
Newmarket
 
0 3
0 4
North Brisbane
 
Springfield United
 
3 0
3 2
Western Spirit U23
 
North Pine U23
 
   
0 3
Acacia Ridge U23
 
Newmarket U23
 
   
2 3
North Brisbane U23
 
Springfield United U23
 
   
1 2
Canberra Olympic
 
Gungahlin
 
0 3
0 3
Monaro Panthers
 
Yoogali
 
0 0
0 0
Sydney Olympic
 
Central Coast II
 
1 1
1 2
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
 
Wollongong Wolves
 
1 0
1 1
Hills Brumbies
 
Sutherland Sharks
 
0 1
0 2
Marconi Stallions
 
St George City FA
 
1 0
2 1
St. George Saints
 
NWS Spirit
 
0 0
0 2
Adamstown Rosebuds
 
Edgeworth Eagles
 
0 2
0 4
Lambton Jaffas
 
Charlestown City Blues
 
1 1
2 1
Maitland
 
Broadmeadow Magic
 
1 2
1 4
Lake Macquarie
 
Cooks Hill United
 
1 4
2 7
Darwin Olympic
 
Port Darwin
 
3 0
6 1
Mindil Aces
 
Casuarina
 
1 1
4 3
Redlands United
 
Gold Coast United
 
0 0
0 0
Rochedale Rovers
 
Olympic
 
0 0
0 1
WDSC Wolves
 
Brisbane City
 
0 0
1 0
Queensland Lions
 
Moreton City Excelsior
 
1 1
1 2
South Adelaide Panthers
 
Adelaide United ||
 
0 3
2 4
Adelaide City
 
Modbury Jets
 
0 2
0 2
NE MetroStars
 
Para Hills Knights
 
0 0
0 0
White City Woodville
 
Adelaide Raiders
 
2 1
3 1
Adelaide Olympic
 
Croydon Kings
 
2 1
4 1
Adelaide Comets
 
Campbelltown City
 
1 1
3 3
Clarence Zebras
 
Riverside Olympic
 
0 1
1 2
Glenorchy Knights
 
Devonport City
 
3 0
4 0
Launceston United
 
Kingborough Lions
 
0 2
0 6
Launceston City
 
South Hobart
 
1 2
4 2
Green Gully
 
South Melbourne
 
0 0
0 1
Avondale Heights
 
Oakleigh Cannons
 
0 1
3 3
Manningham United Blues
 
Moreland City
 
2 1
3 3
Dandenong Thunder
 
Port Melbourne
 
2 0
3 1
Armadale
 
Western Knights
 
1 0
2 0
Balcatta
 
Perth
 
0 2
0 5
Floreat Athena
 
Inglewood United
 
2 0
2 0
Fremantle City
 
Stirling Lions
 
1 1
2 2
Perth Glory II
 
Olympic Kingsway
 
0 3
1 6
Perth RedStar
 
Bayswater City
 
0 1
3 2
Peninsula Power W
 
Brisbane Olympic W
 
0 0
1 1
Eastern Suburbs NPL
 
Brisbane City W
 
1 0
3 0
Brisbane Strikers
 
Mitchelton
 
1 0
1 0
Ipswich
 
Moreton City II
 
0 0
1 1
Capalaba
 
Broadbeach United
 
0 0
1 4
South Adelaide Res.
 
Adelaide United Res.
 
   
0 2
Adelaide City Res.
 
Modbury Jets Res.
 
3 0
4 0
Adelaide Comets Res.
 
Campbelltown City Res.
 
0 2
0 4
Beograd Res.
 
Adelaide Raiders Res.
 
   
2 1
MetroStars Res.
 
Para Hills Knights Res.
 
1 0
2 2
Adelaide Olympic Res.
 
Croydon Kings Res.
 
0 0
0 3
Fulham United
 
Adelaide Victory
 
2 0
3 0
Salisbury United
 
Cumberland United
 
2 1
3 1
West Adelaide
 
Sturt Lions
 
0 0
2 1
Western Strikers
 
Adelaide Cobras
 
0 1
2 3
Vipers
 
Playford City Patriots
 
1 3
1 6
Avondale U23
 
Oakleigh Cannons U23
 
1 2
1 2
Manningham United U23
 
Moreland City U23
 
2 2
4 3
Green Gully U23
 
South Melbourne U23
 
2 1
4 3
Dandenong Thunder U23
 
Port Melbourne U23
 
1 1
5 1
Eastern Lions
 
Kingston City
 
0 0
0 2
Melbourne City II
 
Northcote City
 
1 1
3 1
North Geelong Warriors
 
Bentleigh Greens
 
2 0
2 3
Sunshine Georgies
 
Preston Lions
 
0 0
1 0
West NTC W
 
Perth RedStar W
 
0 0
0 0
Gwelup Croatia SC
 
Sorrento
 
0 1
0 4
Murdoch Uni Melville
 
Cockburn City
 
0 1
2 1
Rockingham City
 
Gosnells City
 
2 2
2 3
Subiaco
 
Mandurah City
 
0 0
3 1
UWA Nedlands
 
Dianella White Eagles
 
0 0
2 0
Kingsley
 
Joondalup United
 
2 1
3 3
Lida
 
Vitebsk
 
0 2
0 2
Ynergetyk-BDU
 
Slutsk
 
0 1
0 5
Baranovichi
 
Smorgon
 
0 1
0 1
Bumprom
 
Slavia
 
0 3
0 6
DMedia
 
BATE
 
0 4
0 5
BFF Academy U19
 
Paro FC
 
0 0
0 5
Always Ready
 
Real Tomayapo
 
0 0
1 1
San Antonio Bulo Bulo
 
Oriente Petrolero
 
1 1
1 2
Aurora
 
Gualberto Villarroel SJ
 
2 0
2 1
Gremio U20
 
Corinthians U20
 
2 1
3 3
Flamengo RJ U20
 
Botafogo U20
 
0 2
3 2
Fluminense U20
 
Portuguesa RJ U20
 
1 1
3 1
Nova Iguaçu U20
 
Boavista U20
 
2 1
4 1
Vasco U20
 
Bangu U20
 
1 1
1 1
Sampaio Corrêa RJ U20
 
Audax Rio U20
 
0 0
0 1
Volta Redonda U20
 
Madureira U20
 
0 1
0 1
Juventude
 
Internacional
 
1 0
1 1
Athletico PR
 
Ypiranga Erechim
 
1 0
3 0
EC São Bernardo
 
Oeste
 
0 0
0 1
Capivariano
 
RB Bragantino B
 
1 0
1 1
Comercial
 
Monte Azul
 
1 1
2 1
Primavera SP
 
São Bento
 
2 0
2 0
São Caetano
 
Portuguesa
 
0 0
0 1
Uniao Sao Joao
 
Rio Claro
 
0 0
0 0
USAC
 
Juventus
 
1 2
2 2
Grêmio Prudente
 
Votuporanguense
 
2 1
2 2
Grêmio Sãocarlense
 
XV de Piracicaba
 
0 0
0 1
Aymorés
 
Mamoré
 
1 0
2 0
América Mineiro U20
 
Cruzeiro U20
 
0 0
0 0
Boston City U20
 
Santarritense U20
 
2 0
5 0
Contagem U20
 
Ipatinga U20
 
0 0
0 0
Rio Branco PR
 
Paranavaí
 
2 1
3 2
AEA
 
São Carlos
 
0 0
1 0
Colorado Caieiras
 
Mauaense
 
0 1
0 1
Manthiqueira
 
Inter de Bebedouro
 
1 0
1 3
Mauá
 
Tupã
 
1 0
2 2
Paulista
 
ECUS
 
0 0
1 1
Tanabi
 
Flamengo SP
 
1 0
1 0
Bahia
 
Cuiabá
 
0 1
1 2
Cruzeiro
 
Bragantino
 
1 0
2 1
Botafogo SP
 
Amazonas
 
0 1
0 1
Paysandu
 
Ceará
 
1 1
2 1
Novorizontino
 
Guarani
 
1 1
1 1
Sport Recife
 
América Mineiro
 
0 1
1 1
CRB
 
Coritiba
 
0 1
2 1
Athletic Club
 
Londrina
 
1 0
2 1
Botafogo PB
 
Confiança
 
2 1
3 3
Sampaio Corrêa
 
EC São José
 
0 0
0 0
Iporá
 
Real Brasília FC
 
1 0
3 0
Santa Cruz de Natal RN
 
Iguatu
 
2 1
2 1
CAP Patrocinense
 
Santo André
 
0 1
0 1
Capital FC
 
União Rondonópolis
 
1 0
2 0
FC Atlético Cearense
 
América RN
 
0 2
1 2
Inter de Limeira
 
Costa Rica - MS
 
0 0
1 0
Juazeirense
 
Retrô
 
0 1
1 2
Manauara
 
São Raimundo RR
 
1 0
4 0
Petrolina
 
ASA
 
0 1
0 3
Ríver
 
Maranhão
 
0 1
0 1
São José EC
 
Pouso Alegre
 
1 0
1 1
Sergipe
 
Jacuipense
 
0 0
0 1
Humaitá
 
Manaus
 
1 1
2 5
Portuguesa RJ
 
Real Noroeste
 
1 0
3 0
Princesa Solimões
 
Rio Branco
 
2 0
2 0
Mixto
 
Anápolis
 
1 0
1 1
Trem
 
Porto Velho
 
0 0
0 2
Maringá
 
Água Santa
 
2 0
2 0
Itabuna
 
Ipatinga
 
0 0
0 0
Scrosoppi
 
Oakville
 
   
3 0
Alliance United
 
Guelph United
 
0 0
0 0
ProStars
 
Burlington
 
   
2 0
North Toronto Nitros
 
Woodbridge Strikers
 
   
3 2
Mid Isle Highlanders
 
Port Moody Rangers
 
   
3 0
Kamloops Rivers II
 
AFA
 
   
2 1
Victoria United
 
Khalsa
 
   
0 0
St-Hubert
 
Saint-Laurent
 
   
2 3
Celtix du Haut-Richelieu
 
Montréal II
 
   
1 0
Fabrose
 
Longueuil
 
   
1 1
Vancouver FC
 
Atlético Ottawa
 
0 0
0 3
Cavalry
 
York9
 
0 0
1 2
Cobreloa
 
Deportes Iquique
 
0 1
0 2
Unión Española
 
Magallanes
 
0 3
0 5
Colo-Colo
 
Deportes Santa Cruz
 
0 0
1 0
Deportes Temuco
 
San Marcos
 
0 0
0 0
Provincial Ovalle
 
Puerto Montt
 
1 1
1 2
Provincial Osorno
 
Concepcion
 
1 1
1 4
Fernández Vial
 
Lautaro de Buin
 
0 0
2 0
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
 
Chongqing Tongliang Long
 
0 0
0 0
Dalian Zhixing
 
Suzhou Dongwu
 
1 0
2 0
Nanjing City
 
Yunnan Yukun
 
0 2
0 2
Shanghai Jiading
 
Jiangxi Liansheng
 
2 0
3 1
Qingdao West Coast
 
Zhejiang
 
1 2
5 2
Meizhou Hakka
 
Nantong Zhiyun
 
0 1
2 1
Shandong Taishan
 
Qingdao Hainiu
 
1 1
1 1
Shanghai Shenhua
 
Changchun Yatai
 
1 1
3 2
Shenzhen Peng City
 
Henan Songshan Longmen
 
0 0
0 0
Cibao
 
Moca
 
1 0
1 0
Universidad O&M
 
Atlántico
 
0 0
0 0
National Bank of Egypt
 
Smouha
 
1 1
1 2
Viimsi
 
Tartu Welco
 
2 3
2 4
Flora II
 
FC Tallinn
 
0 1
0 4
Harju Jalgpallikool
 
Tallinna Kalev II
 
1 1
3 3
Paide U21
 
Levadia II
 
2 1
3 1
Tabasalu
 
Elva
 
1 0
2 2
Kuressaare II
 
Phoenix
 
2 1
3 2
Legion
 
Tulevik
 
0 1
2 1
Vaprus
 
Nõmme United
 
1 0
2 0
Trans
 
Nõmme Kalju
 
2 1
2 2
Labasa
 
Suva
 
1 0
1 0
GBK
 
Kraft
 
2 1
3 2
HJS Akatemia
 
Tampere United
 
1 0
2 0
Kuopion Elo
 
TP-47
 
0 0
0 2
MYPA
 
Atlantis II
 
0 1
2 1
SexyPöxyt
 
Inter Turku II
 
1 1
2 3
NJS
 
GrIFK
 
0 1
1 1
Reipas
 
PEPO
 
1 0
1 1
Ilves II
 
Honka
 
0 1
2 1
OTP
 
OPS
 
4 1
6 2
SJK Akatemia II
 
JBK
 
1 0
1 2
Roi United
 
KajHa
 
   
2 5
SJK Akatemia
 
PK-35
 
1 0
3 0
TPS
 
SalPa
 
1 0
2 3
Fontenoy United
 
Shamrock
 
   
   
Fontenoy United
 
Mt. Rich
 
   
   
Queens Park Rangers
 
SAB Spartans
 
   
   
Queens Park Rangers
 
Camerhogne
 
   
   
Grótta W
 
IA Akranes W
 
2 2
3 2
Höttur / Huginn
 
Haukar
 
0 2
1 3
Thróttur Vogar
 
Fjardabyggd / Leiknir
 
0 2
2 3
Kormákur / Hvöt
 
Selfoss
 
0 0
0 2
KF
 
KFG
 
1 0
1 1
Völsungur
 
Víkingur Ólafsvík
 
1 0
1 0
Árbær
 
Vængir Jupiters
 
1 0
1 0
Kári
 
Vídir
 
0 0
1 1
Magni
 
KFK Kópavogur
 
0 0
1 1
Sindri
 
KV
 
0 2
1 4
Dalvík / Reynir
 
Njardvík
 
0 0
0 0
Afturelding
 
Thór
 
0 3
0 3
HK / Ýmir U19
 
Breið / Augn / Smári U19
 
1 1
3 3
Víkingur U19
 
KA/Dalvík/Reynir/Mag U19
 
0 1
1 2
ATK Mohun Bagan
 
East Bengal
 
0 0
1 2
Baghdad
 
Naft
 
0 0
1 2
Karbala
 
Al-Qasim
 
0 0
1 1
Naft Al-Basra
 
Al Kahrabaa
 
2 0
2 0
Al Najaf
 
Al Minaa Basra
 
0 0
2 0
Al Talaba
 
Zakho
 
0 1
1 1
Consadole Sapporo
 
Vissel Kobe
 
1 0
1 1
FC Tokyo
 
Albirex Niigata
 
1 0
2 0
Fujieda MYFC
 
Ehime
 
0 0
0 1
Kagoshima United
 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
0 0
1 1
Kataller Toyama
 
Ryūkyū
 
0 0
3 0
Parceiro Nagano
 
Grulla Morioka