Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Onze Bravos
 
Sagrada Esperança
 
   
0 0
Central Cordoba SdE
 
Tigre
 
0 0
1 2
Huracán
 
Platense
 
1 0
2 0
Noah
 
BKMA
 
0 0
0 0
Van
 
Urartu
 
0 0
0 1
Blau-Weiß Linz
 
Wolfsberger AC
 
0 1
1 3
Grazer AK
 
Sturm Graz
 
0 0
0 1
Admira
 
Salzburg
 
0 4
1 6
Zira II
 
Energetik
 
1 0
3 0
FK Qəbələ II
 
Araz
 
0 0
1 1
Turan II
 
MOIK
 
0 0
1 0
Ynergetyk-BDU
 
Belshina
 
1 1
3 1
Slutsk
 
Dinamo Minsk
 
0 0
0 5
Dinamo Brest
 
Gomel
 
0 0
1 1
Shakhtyor Res.
 
Arsenal Res.
 
0 1
2 3
Torpedo Zhodino Res.
 
Vitebsk Res.
 
1 0
1 0
Minsk Res.
 
Slavia Res.
 
0 0
6 0
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
Gent
 
1 0
2 0
Club Brugge
 
Sint-Truiden
 
1 0
3 0
Mechelen
 
Standard Liège
 
0 0
2 0
Boulevard Blazers
 
X-Roads Warriors
 
   
4 3
Ugyen Academy
 
BFF Academy U19
 
0 0
2 0
Always Ready
 
Royal Pari
 
0 0
1 0
The Strongest
 
Santa Cruz
 
2 1
5 2
Nacional Potosí
 
Club Universitario
 
1 1
3 2
Baton Sarajevo
 
Sloboda Tuzla
 
1 3
2 8
Buducnost Banovici
 
Zeljeznicar
 
0 1
1 2
Famos-SAŠK
 
Siroki Brijeg
 
0 3
0 3
Jedinstvo Bihac
 
Sloga Doboj
 
0 0
1 2
Kolina Ustikolina
 
Posusje
 
1 4
1 5
Laktasi
 
Igman Konjic
 
0 1
3 1
Radnik Bijeljina
 
Tekstilac Derventa
 
1 0
2 0
Rudar Han Bila
 
Rudar Kakanj
 
0 0
0 2
Sloboda Novi Grad
 
Rudar Prijedor
 
0 4
1 4
TOSK Tesanj
 
Velez
 
0 0
0 2
Zvijezda '09 Brgule
 
Zrinjski
 
0 1
0 4
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
Gradina Srebrenik
 
2 0
4 1
Sloga Uskoplje
 
Leotar
 
0 2
1 3
Modrica
 
Tuzla City
 
0 2
2 5
Celik
 
Sarajevo
 
0 1
1 1
Perolas Negras
 
Campo Grande AC
 
   
5 2
Cruzeiro U20
 
Ceará U20
 
   
1 2
Guarani RS
 
Grêmio B
 
0 1
0 2
Cruzeiro
 
Guarani
 
0 0
0 1
Botev Plovdiv
 
CSKA Sofia
 
0 0
0 1
Unión Española
 
Universidad Católica
 
0 1
1 2
Fu Jen University
 
Ming Chuan University
 
2 0
4 0
Tatung
 
Taichung Futuro
 
0 2
1 2
Millonarios
 
Deportivo Pereira
 
0 1
0 1
Barranquilla
 
Fortaleza CEIF
 
0 1
0 1
Céleste
 
Vita Club
 
   
   
TP Mazembe
 
Panda B5
 
1 0
3 0
AD Sarchí
 
Municipal Liberia
 
   
0 1
Bednja
 
Rudeš
 
0 2
0 3
Belišće
 
Bijelo Brdo
 
1 2
1 5
Bistra
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
1 1
1 6
Bjelovar
 
Vinogradar
 
2 2
2 2
Grobničan Čavle
 
Istra 1961
 
1 1
1 2
Moslavina
 
Rijeka
 
1 0
1 1
Primorac Biograd
 
Varaždin
 
1 0
1 1
Split
 
Cibalia
 
2 0
2 0
Akritas
 
Omonia 29is Maiou
 
0 0
1 0
Karmiotissa
 
Digenis Ypsonas
 
1 1
3 2
Start Brno
 
Sokol Tasovice
 
   
0 0
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
 
Hradec Králové
 
0 1
0 4
Hlučín
 
Viktoria Plzeň
 
0 0
3 2
Jiskra Domažlice
 
Sparta Praha
 
1 4
1 6
Mladá Boleslav
 
Prostějov
 
3 0
4 0
Slovan Velvary
 
Baník Ostrava
 
0 0
0 2
Sokol Zápy
 
Sigma Olomouc
 
1 1
1 3
Táborsko
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
0 0
1 2
Slovácko
 
Varnsdorf
 
1 0
6 0
České Budějovice
 
Vlašim
 
2 0
3 1
Bohemians 1905
 
Třinec
 
1 1
2 1
Dukla Praha
 
Slavia Praha
 
0 0
0 4
VB 1968
 
Slagelse B&I
 
   
0 3
Aarhus Fremad
 
Brøndby
 
3 0
4 0
Ishøj
 
Viborg
 
1 0
1 1
FA 2000
 
Midtjylland
 
0 4
0 6
Hobro
 
København
 
1 0
1 1
Hørsholm-Usserød
 
Horsens
 
0 0
1 2
Independiente Juniors
 
Imbabura
 
1 1
4 1
Manta
 
Chacaritas
 
1 0
3 1
Puerto Quito
 
América de Quito
 
2 1
2 2
ENPPI
 
Pyramids FC
 
0 1
1 1
Ismaily
 
Al Ahly
 
0 0
0 1
Zamalek
 
Smouha
 
0 0
2 0
Abu Qir Semad
 
Pioneers
 
0 0
2 0
Baladiyyat Al Mehalla
 
Kafr El Sheikh
 
1 1
4 1
El Hamam
 
El Olympi
 
0 2
0 2
El Mansura
 
Sporting Alexandria
 
   
0 0
Gomhoreyat Shepin
 
Dekernes
 
1 0
2 2
Itehad Nabaroh
 
Helal Aldabaa
 
   
0 0
Proxy
 
El Magd
 
2 0
3 0
Dragón
 
CD Platense
 
1 0
1 0
FAS
 
Atletico Marte
 
1 0
1 0
Firpo
 
Jocoro
 
1 2
1 3
Birmingham City
 
Burnley
 
0 0
1 1
Blackpool
 
Hull City
 
1 2
1 3
Coventry City
 
Sheffield United
 
0 0
1 0
Queens Park Rangers
 
Cardiff City
 
2 0
3 0
Wigan Athletic
 
Middlesbrough
 
1 1
1 4
Millwall
 
Watford
 
3 0
3 0
Balham
 
AFC Wimbledon CC
 
   
0 2
Sevenoaks Town
 
Corinthian
 
0 0
0 1
Cray Wanderers
 
Brightlingsea Regent
 
0 0
4 0
Swindon Supermarine
 
Harrow Borough
 
0 1
2 1
AFC Bournemouth
 
Southampton
 
0 1
0 1
Brentford
 
Chelsea
 
0 0
0 0
Liverpool
 
West Ham United
 
1 0
1 0
Newcastle United
 
Everton
 
1 0
1 0
Manchester United
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
0 0
2 0
York City LFC W
 
Leeds Ladies W
 
   
1 1
Chesham United LFC W
 
Hounslow W
 
   
9 1
Viimsi W
 
Kuressaare W
 
   
2 2
Kuressaare
 
Tartu Kalev
 
4 2
5 2
Nõmme United
 
Paide
 
0 3
0 4
Phoenix
 
Rakvere Tarvas
 
   
1 0
Tabasalu
 
Nõmme Kalju
 
1 0
1 0
Tulevik
 
FC Tallinn
 
0 1
0 2
Arba Minch Kenema
 
Hadiya Hosaena
 
0 0
0 0
Bahardar
 
Dire Dawa Kenema
 
0 1
1 1
Bayern Munich W
 
Rosengard W
 
1 1
2 1
Zurich W
 
Juventus W
 
0 0
0 2
Barcelona W
 
SL Benfica W
 
3 0
9 0
Lyon W
 
Arsenal W
 
1 3
1 5
Inter Turku
 
VPS
 
0 1
1 5
SJK
 
Oulu
 
0 0
0 1
Hannover 96
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
0 1
0 2
Paderborn
 
Werder Bremen
 
2 0
2 2
Sandhausen
 
Karlsruher SC
 
2 0
2 2
SC Freiburg
 
St. Pauli
 
0 1
1 1
FC Augsburg
 
FC Bayern München
 
1 1
2 5
FC Union Berlin
 
Heidenheim
 
1 0
2 0
Jahn Regensburg
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
0 3
0 3
VfB Stuttgart
 
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
 
4 0
6 0
Bayern Alzenau
 
SV Unter-Flockenbach
 
1 2
2 2
Eintracht Frankfurt II
 
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
 
1 0
3 0
Eintracht Hohkeppel
 
BCV Glesch / Paffendorf
 
3 0
6 2
LSK Hansa
 
Arminia Hannover
 
2 0
5 3
Werder Bremen II
 
Jeddeloh
 
3 0
4 1
Drochtersen / Assel
 
Borussia Hildesheim
 
1 1
1 1
Almopos
 
Lamia
 
0 1
0 2
Kalamata
 
Panaitolikos
 
2 1
2 2
Kallithea
 
Veria
 
1 0
1 0
Larissa
 
Levadiakos
 
1 2
1 2
Panserraikos
 
Panachaiki
 
1 0
2 2
Asteras Tripolis
 
Atromitos
 
0 0
0 0
Ivancsa
 
Ferencváros
 
1 2
2 2
Balatonfuredi
 
Paksi SE
 
0 1
0 3
BTE Felsőzsolca
 
MTK
 
0 1
0 6
Budafoki MTE
 
Szeged 2011
 
0 0
0 0
DEAC
 
Debrecen
 
0 2
0 4
ESMTK
 
Siófok
 
1 1
1 1
MTE 1904
 
Várda SE
 
0 1
0 3
Nagyatadi FC
 
Monori SE
 
0 2
0 3
Nagykanizsai ULE
 
Békéscsaba
 
0 1
1 4
Nyergesújfalu
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
   
1 4
Ajka
 
Újpest
 
1 1
1 3
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
Honvéd
 
1 2
1 2
Kazincbarcika
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
0 1
0 2
MOL Vidi
 
Puskás
 
0 1
0 1
Norway U17 W
 
Bosnia & Herzegovina U17 W
 
0 0
3 0
Germany U17 W
 
Turkey U17 W
 
3 1
9 1
Slovenia U17 W
 
Serbia U17 W
 
0 0
0 0
Sweden U17 W
 
Portugal U17 W
 
0 1
0 1
Czech Republic U17 W
 
Hungary U17 W
 
0 0
0 1
Netherlands U17 W
 
Scotland U17 W
 
0 0
4 1
Arman Gohar
 
Shahrdari Astara
 
   
1 0
Esteghlal Khuzestan
 
Pars Jam Bushehr
 
2 0
3 1
Al Hudod
 
Naft Al-Wasat
 
0 0
0 0
Al Karkh
 
Al Najaf
 
0 0
0 0
Al Zawra'a
 
Zakho
 
1 0
2 1
Duhok
 
Naft
 
0 0
1 0
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
 
Karbala
 
1 0
1 0
Ahva Reineh
 
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
 
0 0
2 0
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
 
Agudat Sport Ashdod
 
0 0
0 1
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
 
Bnei Yehuda
 
0 1
2 1
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
 
MS Tira
 
1 0
1 1
Spezia
 
Brescia
 
1 0
3 1
Parma
 
Bari 1908
 
1 0
1 0
Udinese
 
Monza
 
0 1
2 3
Livorno
 
Arezzo
 
   
3 4
Benevento U19
 
Reggina U19
 
0 3
1 4
Empoli U19
 
Ascoli U19
 
1 2
2 3
Genoa U19
 
Virtus Entella U19
 
0 1
2 1
Lazio U19
 
Cosenza U19
 
0 0
3 1
Bologna U19
 
Pescara U19
 
1 1
1 1
Cesena U19
 
Parma U19
 
1 0
2 1
Frosinone U19
 
Pisa U19
 
1 0
2 0
Lecce U19
 
Crotone U19
 
1 0
3 0
Milan U19
 
Spezia U19
 
2 0
4 0
Monza U19
 
Cittadella U19
 
4 1
5 1
Napoli U19
 
Salernitana U19
 
1 1
4 1
Spal U19
 
Vicenza Virtus U19
 
1 2
2 2
Udinese U19
 
Venezia U19
 
1 2
4 4
Verona U19
 
Padova U19
 
1 0
2 0
Brescia U19
 
Cremonese U19
 
1 1
3 3
AlbinoLeffe
 
Union ArzignanoChiampo
 
0 3
0 3
Lecco
 
Juventus U23
 
1 0
1 0
Pergolettese
 
Pro Patria
 
1 1
3 2
Piacenza
 
Renate
 
1 2
2 3
Pro Sesto
 
Novara
 
1 1
2 1
Virtus Verona
 
Pro Vercelli
 
0 2
0 3
FeralpiSalò
 
Sangiuliano City
 
2 0
3 1
Triestina
 
Calcio Padova
 
0 1
0 2
Imolese
 
Carrarese
 
1 1
2 1
Fiorenzuola
 
Gubbio
 
0 1
0 1
Montevarchi
 
Virtus Entella
 
1 1
1 2
Pontedera
 
Recanatese
 
0 0
0 0
Vis Pesaro
 
Lucchese
 
0 0
0 1
Siena
 
Rimini
 
0 0
0 0
Alessandria
 
Sassari Torres
 
0 0
0 0
Fermana
 
San Donato Tavarnelle
 
1 1
1 1
Olbia
 
Ancona
 
1 3
2 4
Reggiana
 
Cesena
 
0 0
0 1
Aversa Normanna
 
Sancataldese
 
2 0
4 0
Mariglianese
 
Castrovillari
 
   
0 3
San Luca
 
Cittanovese
 
1 1
3 1
Santa Maria Cilento
 
Acireale
 
0 0
1 0
Trapani 1905
 
Lamezia Terme
 
   
2 2
Vibonese
 
Paternò
 
0 3
3 4
Licata
 
Città Di Sant’Agata
 
3 1
3 2
Catania
 
Locri 1909
 
0 0
2 0
Ragusa
 
Canicattì
 
0 0
0 0
Machida Zelvia
 
Ventforet Kofu
 
0 1
1 2
Verspah Oita
 
Veertien Mie
 
   
0 7
Kfarsoum
 
Amman
 
0 1
2 3
Akzhayik
 
Taraz
 
3 0
5 3
Astana
 
Ordabasy
 
2 1
2 3
Bucheon 1995
 
Gyeongnam
 
0 0
2 3
Drita
 
Prishtina
 
0 0
1 2
Ferizaj
 
Malisheva
 
   
0 6
Al Fahaheel
 
Khaitan
 
0 0
2 0
Al Sahel
 
Al Nasar
 
1 1
2 1
Progress / AFA Olaine
 
Riga FC II
 
0 5
0 8
Auda
 
Rīgas FS
 
1 0
1 0
Al Sadaqa
 
Al Ahli Benghazi
 
   
0 0
Shabaab Al Jabal
 
Al-Tahaddi
 
   
0 0
Alittihad Misurata
 
Abu Salim
 
   
1 2
Olympic Azzaweya
 
Al-Ittihad
 
   
0 1