Danila Buranov Profile and Player Statistics
First name: Danila
Last name: Buranov
Position: , Midfielder
Nationality: Russia
Date of birth: 11 February 1996
Age: 26
Place of birth: Russia
Height: 179 cm
Weight: 74 kg

Football Career Transfers and Statistics

We are going to show you the list of football clubs and seasons in which Danila Buranov has played. It includes the total number of appearance (caps), substitution details, goals, yellow and red cards stats.

Competition Season Football Club
FNL 2 - Group 2 2022/2023 Spartak Kostroma 469 8 4 2 1 0 2 0
FNL 2 - Group 3 2022/2023 Peresvet Podolsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Russian Cup 2022/2023 Spartak Kostroma 46 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FNL 2 - Group 1 2021/2022 Peresvet Podolsk 1227 14 0 6 6 3 2 0
FNL 2 - Group 3 2021/2022 Peresvet Podolsk 1227 14 0 6 6 3 2 0
Russian Cup 2021/2022 Peresvet Podolsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FNL 2020/2021 Tom' Tomsk 295 8 6 2 0 0 0 0
Russian Cup 2020/2021 Tom' Tomsk 90 1 0 1 0 0 1 0
Club Friendlies 1 2020 Yenisey 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 1 2020 Tom' Tomsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FNL Cup 2020 Yenisey 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FNL Cup 2020 Tom' Tomsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FNL 2019/2020 Tom' Tomsk 106 2 1 0 1 1 0 0
FNL 2019/2020 Mordovia Saransk 477 20 7 7 5 0 5 0
Russian Cup 2019/2020 Mordovia Saransk 90 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FNL 2018/2019 Zenit II 763 12 3 5 0 0 1 0
Premier League 2017/2018 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Premier League 2016/2017 Arsenal Tula 57 2 2 0 0 0 0 0

Danila Buranov has played in the following competitions and football tournaments.

Now showing: All Competitions

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
22/09/2022 Dinamo Moskva II
3 - 5
Spartak Kostroma 1-3H2H+
  0 - 1 4' S. Bugriev
U. Babaev 15' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 20' D. Kalabukhov
Y. Tses 37'  
  1 - 3 38' A. Ukomskiy
M. Aleksandrov 49'  
  1 - 4 58' D. Shabalin
  68' A. Seraskhov
  1 - 5 83' A. Ukomskiy
  85' E. Marichev
E. Smelov 86' 2 - 5  
  90+1' E. Marichev
A. Chupaev 90+2' 3 - 5  
18/09/2022 Spartak Kostroma
1 - 2
Torpedo Moskva II 0-1H2H+
  24' V. Saramutin
  0 - 1 37' Maksim Danilin I
  0 - 2 60' A. Usanov
A. Ukomskiy 84' 1 - 2  
  86' D. S. Liberman
  86' A. Usanov
A. Likhachev 86'  
D. Buranov 88'  
D. Shabalin 90+4'  
A. Seraskhov 90+4'  
14/09/2022 Spartak Kostroma
1 - 4
Tekstilshchik 0-1H2H+
E. Marichev 17'  
  0 - 1 40' I. Selemenev
  0 - 2 67' R. Vazitdinov
  0 - 3 70' R. Vazitdinov
  81' M. Batov
D. Kalabukhov 83'  
D. Sokolov 88' 1 - 3  
  1 - 4 90+1' R. Vazitdinov
21/08/2022 Torpedo Vladimir
0 - 0
Spartak Kostroma 0-0H2H+
  37' A. Likhachev
  50' D. Buranov
I. Rodionov 51'  
  55' D. Shabalin
A. Zenin 57'  
  85' D. Buranov
V. Labzin 89'  
14/08/2022 Spartak Kostroma
1 - 2
Znamya Truda 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 38' A. Betyuzhnov
D. Merenchukov 47' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 77' R. Vasyukov
06/08/2022 Spartak Kostroma
0 - 2
Murom 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 3' S. Iljin
D. Kalabukhov 21'  
A. Seraskhov 72'  
  77' K. Popov
N. Salamatov 81'  
D. Merenchukov 90+2'  
  90+6' S. Iljin
K. Shcherbakov 90+8'  
  0 - 2 90+8' M. Votinov
31/07/2022 Chertanovo
1 - 2
Spartak Kostroma 1-2H2H+
  0 - 1 15' E. Marichev
A. Nadolskiy 28' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 44' A. Dokuchaev
  66' A. Seraskhov
  71' N. Salamatov
22/07/2022 Spartak Kostroma
2 - 0
Dinamo Moskva II 1-0H2H+
D. Buranov 39' 1 - 0  
  48' R. Ermolin
A. Ukomskiy 53' 2 - 0  
16/07/2022 Khimik Dzerzhinsk
0 - 1
Spartak Kostroma 0-1H2H+
A. Frolov 17'  
A. Frolov 24'  
  32' N. Salamatov
  0 - 1 39' N. Salamatov
  44' M. Kazankow
  47' A. Likhachev
  70' D. Shabalin
  90+2' B. Kuzmenko
14/11/2021 Peresvet Podolsk
1 - 3
Rodina Moskva 0-0H2H+
  0 - 1 55' V. Morozov
  0 - 2 67' N. Goldobin
  76' I. Andreev
  0 - 3 90+1' V. Morozov
N. Frasiniuk 90+2' 1 - 3  
10/11/2021 Kolomna
3 - 2
Peresvet Podolsk 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 7' D. Buranov
  28' D. Buranov
S. A. Morozov 41' 1 - 1  
  53' R. Sidorov
S. A. Morozov 55' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 56' M. Pogonin
  58' M. Pogonin
I. Dvoryashin 58'  
I. Logua 67' 3 - 2  
D. Polyakov 69'  
S. A. Morozov 76'  
  79' M. Pogonin
I. Dvoryashin 90+4'  
04/11/2021 Peresvet Podolsk
2 - 2
Kvant 2-0H2H+
I. Kudryashov 19' 1 - 0  
  29' A. Yuldashev
R. Sidorov 34'  
  38' F. Boltunov
D. Buranov 39' 2 - 0  
B. Kuzmenko 57'  
  2 - 1 58' M. Boychuk
  2 - 2 70' A. Avagyan
V. Olenchenko 75'  
31/10/2021 Saransk
3 - 2
Peresvet Podolsk 3-0H2H+
D. Ozmanov 12'  
  17' I. Melnikov
S. Arkhipov 18' 1 - 0  
V. Sysuev 24' 2 - 0  
D. Sobolev 31' 3 - 0  
  47' M. Sushilin
  3 - 1 49' A. Kuzin
  3 - 2 51' A. Masleny
  62' A. Masleny
  73' D. Kogonia
D. Ozmanov 75'  
  90+1' A. Tenyaev
25/10/2021 Peresvet Podolsk
2 - 1
Znamya Noginsk 0-1H2H+
  22' V. Razdelkin
  0 - 1 28' I. Stolbovoy
  47' R. Pavlyuchenko
V. Olenchenko 52'  
  63' D. Dolgov
  70' D. Dolgov
D. Kirichenko 70'  
  73' R. Shishkin
I. Melnikov 78' 1 - 1  
D. D. Vashakidze 90+2' 2 - 1  
19/10/2021 SKA-Energiya II
1 - 1
Peresvet Podolsk  H2H+
  16' M. Sushilin
I. A. Bartsev 32'  
M. Magomedov 48'  
A. Gorbunov 50' 1 - 0  
  51' I. Evloev
  62' D. Buranov
Y. Voronkov 66'  
  1 - 1 73' M. Sushilin
  74' S. Evtushenko
  84' G. Babunashvili
Y. Voronkov 88'  
A. Gorbunov 90+2'  
14/10/2021 Peresvet Podolsk
3 - 1
Strogino 2-0H2H+
I. Melnikov 2' 1 - 0  
M. Sushilin 36' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 52' M. Chikhradze
D. Buranov 58' 3 - 1  
10/10/2021 Khimki 2
1 - 1
Peresvet Podolsk 1-0H2H+
  13' M. Grebenev
M. Zhumabekov 34'  
A. Guseynov 40' 1 - 0  
A. Olenev 43'  
E. Cherkes 55'  
  64' V. Olenchenko
  67' G. Babunashvili
I. Tuseev 69'  
  1 - 1 75' M. Sushilin
K. Badoev 82'  
  90' D. D. Vashakidze
04/10/2021 Peresvet Podolsk
3 - 0
Saturn Ramenskoye 1-0H2H+
I. Melnikov 7' 1 - 0  
  54' T. Lobanov
I. Evloev 62' 2 - 0  
  67' M. Bammatgereev
V. Vanyushin 77'  
S. Evtushenko 78'  
I. Evloev 83' 3 - 0  
D. Kogonia 86'  
30/09/2021 Metallurg Vidnoye
0 - 2
Peresvet Podolsk 0-0H2H+
  4' I. Melnikov
B. Medoev 8'  
  12' D. Kirichenko
  40' I. Evloev
  45' A. Masleny
  0 - 1 76' I. Kudryashov
  0 - 2 90' A. Masleny
21/09/2021 Peresvet Podolsk
5 - 0
Kolomna 2-0H2H+
  10' D. Polyakov
D. Buranov 10' 1 - 0  
  18' D. Polyakov
A. Masleny 27' 2 - 0  
A. Masleny 77' 3 - 0  
  81' G. Andrienko
G. Babunashvili 83' 4 - 0  
V. Vanyushin 89' 5 - 0  
14/09/2021 Kvant
1 - 3
Peresvet Podolsk 1-2H2H+
N. Abramov 17' 1 - 0  
  27' G. Babunashvili
T. Gevorkyan 32'  
  1 - 1 34' D. Buranov
  1 - 2 36' I. Melnikov
  52' M. Sushilin
  1 - 3 71' I. Evloev
  73' I. Evloev
A. Avagyan 80'  
  89' D. Vashakidze
  90+1' I. Radkov
10/09/2021 Peresvet Podolsk
2 - 0
Saransk 0-0H2H+
  19' A. Shebanov
I. Melnikov 23'  
A. Masleny 48'  
D. Buranov 55' 1 - 0  
  56' A. Pustozerov
N. Frasiniuk 59' 2 - 0  
A. Masleny 63'  
  77' G. Povetkin
  79' D. Sobolev
M. Sushilin 90+2'  
03/09/2021 Znamya Noginsk
0 - 2
Peresvet Podolsk 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 3' N. Frasiniuk
  27' D. Kirichenko
N. Vovk 44'  
A. Ryzhkov 54'  
  0 - 2 62' I. Radkov
R. Shishkin 64'  
  76' G. Vorontsov
  83' I. Radkov
19/09/2020 Tom' Tomsk
1 - 3
Volgar Astrakhan 0-1H2H+
M. Kazankow 11'  
A. Tekuchev 13'  
  13' A. Butenko
M. Kazankow 36'  
A. Belov 40'  
  0 - 1 41' A. Bolonin
  53' D. Kozlov
I. Zuev 53'  
D. Kamenshchikov 56'  
  57' V. Lobkarev
  60' A. Mendel
  0 - 2 78' A. Bolonin
P. Kireenko 86' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 88' D. Vorobyev
90+2'  
09/09/2020 Tom' Tomsk
0 - 2
Tekstilshchik 0-0H2H+
I. Zuev 16'  
D. Kamenshchikov 23'  
  39' E. Marichev
  0 - 1 65' V. Sysuev
I. Andreev 85'  
  0 - 2 90+1' M. Sidorov
D. Poyarkov 90+3'  
30/08/2020 Tom' Tomsk
0 - 0
Neftekhimik 0-0H2H+
  33' A. Semenov
  36' V. Galiulin
D. Talalay 42'  
A. Belov 52'  
  76' L. Potapov
I. Zuev 78'  
26/08/2020 Tom' Tomsk
0 - 1
FK Nizjni Novgorod 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 5' A. Popov
D. Buranov 6'  
  9' K. Gotsuk
O. Shalaev 26'  
A. Akhjadov 37'  
D. Kamenshchikov 47'  
D. Talalay 48'  
  86' A. Popov
I. Zuev 86'  
  90' A. Anisimov
22/08/2020 Tom' Tomsk
0 - 2
Dinamo Bryansk 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 7' M. Votinov
  21' G. Chirkin
P. Dolgov 27'  
A. Bychkov 37'  
V. Kalenkovich 45'  
A. Tekuchev 54'  
S. Bugriev 84'  
I. Zuev 85'  
  0 - 2 86' M. Votinov
  89' V. Sorokin
16/08/2020 Tom' Tomsk
1 - 1
Irtysh 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 26' A. Rukas
  30' S. Podoksenov
P. Dolgov 39' 1 - 1  
A. Ivanov 45+1'  
12/08/2020 Tom' Tomsk
1 - 2
Spartak Moskva II 1-1H2H+
I. Viznovich 12' 1 - 0  
  14' A. Voropaev
  1 - 1 17' D. Talalay
P. Kireenko 26'  
A. Sinyak 39'  
  44' V. Djakov
D. Talalay 59'  
  61' S. Nimely
  1 - 2 64' S. Oganesyan
I. Zuev 69'  
08/08/2020 Chertanovo
2 - 0
Tom' Tomsk 1-0H2H+
  8' O. Shalaev
E. Kondakov 15'  
N. Pershin 21'  
N. Suleymanov 45+1' 1 - 0  
A. Nikitenkov 56'  
  58' A. Bychkov
  69' A. Akhjadov
  79' D. Talalay
M. Savelyev 86'  
A. Konev 90+5' 2 - 0  
01/08/2020 FK Nizjni Novgorod
1 - 0
Tom' Tomsk 1-0H2H+
  28' I. Zuev
K. Gotsuk 31' 1 - 0  
  42' A. Tekuchev
N. Kakkoev 45'  
  55' O. Shalaev
A. Stavpets 60'  
  69' A. Ivanov
K. Gotsuk 71'  
  82' D. Kamenshchikov
15/03/2020 Tom' Tomsk
2 - 1
Krasnodar II 1-0H2H+
I. Viznovich 45+1' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 70' I. Zhigulev
  80' I. Zhigulev
D. Buranov 84' 2 - 1  
  90+3' I. Martynov
09/03/2020 Khimki
3 - 0
Tom' Tomsk 1-0H2H+
D. Tikhiy 16'  
  26' O. Shalaev
D. Barkov 45+2' 1 - 0  
  61' N. Kakkoev
  68' P. Dolgov
A. Smirnov 70' 2 - 0  
  75' I. Tlupov
A. Smirnov 76' 3 - 0  
17/11/2019 Mordovia Saransk
1 - 1
Fakel 1-1H2H+
R. Yusupov 11'  
  0 - 1 13' A. Ryabokobylenko
  39' A. Gladyshev
D. Buranov 40' 1 - 1  
  90+2' O. Babenkov
13/11/2019 Chayka
3 - 1
Mordovia Saransk 0-0H2H+
  34' E. Strelov
A. Korotaev 45'  
  45' D. Poyarkov
  51' D. Kalikhanov
I. Krutov 54' 1 - 0  
M. Shaymordanov 72' 2 - 0  
  77' A. Khripkov
  2 - 1 81' R. Yusupov
  89' A. Dzhumaev
I. Bezdenezhnykh 90+2' 3 - 1  
09/11/2019 Mordovia Saransk
1 - 1
Torpedo Moskva 1-1H2H+
  13' A. Lyakh
A. Khripkov 16'  
V. Sergeev 25'  
R. Yusupov 36' 1 - 0  
  38' M. Bagaev
  1 - 1 45+2' R. Shishkin
  59' I. Lebedenko
E. Yatchenko 81'  
  81' I. Samoshnikov
D. Shebanov 90+5'  
03/11/2019 Spartak Moskva II
2 - 0
Mordovia Saransk 1-0H2H+
  19' V. Sergeev
M. Glushenkov 35' 1 - 0  
A. Rudenko 74' 2 - 0  
N. Bakalyuk 76'  
  79' R. Yusupov
27/10/2019 Mordovia Saransk
1 - 1
Shinnik 1-1H2H+
  2' I. Oleynikov
D. Buranov 26' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 34' V. Aleynikov
D. Poyarkov 35'  
D. Buranov 65'  
87'  
  90'
23/10/2019 Tom' Tomsk
2 - 0
Mordovia Saransk 0-0H2H+
  49' V. Sergeev
  69' Rustem Mukhametshin
  73' R. Yusupov
M. Kazankow 74' 1 - 0  
  81' I. Klimov
R. Manuylov 90+2' 2 - 0  

Results and Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Tipsters Competition Review
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage
Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.