Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

B 93 W
 
Odense Q W
 
 
 
 
NIF / HG W
 
AGF W
 
 
 
 
Sundby W
 
AaB W
 
 
 
 
Chojniczanka Chojnice
 
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
 
 
 
 
Chrobry Głogów
 
Arka Gdynia
 
 
 
 
Górnik Łęczna
 
Nieciecza
 
 
 
 
ŁKS Łódź
 
Podbeskidzie
 
 
 
 
Puszcza Niepołomice
 
Resovia Rzeszów
 
 
 
 
Ruch Chorzów
 
Wisła Kraków
 
 
 
 
SKRA Częstochowa
 
Odra Opole
 
 
 
 
Stal Rzeszów
 
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
 
 
 
Tychy 71
 
Katowice
 
 
 
 
Bravo
 
Celje
 
 
 
 
Gorica
 
Olimpija
 
 
 
 
Maribor
 
Domžale
 
 
 
 
Radomlje
 
Koper
 
 
 
 
Tabor Sežana
 
Mura
 
 
 
 
Chênois
 
La Sarraz-Eclépens
 
 
 
 
Coffrane
 
Echallens
 
 
 
 
Delémont
 
Black Stars
 
 
 
 
Eschen / Mauren
 
Taverne
 
 
 
 
Kosova
 
Grasshopper II
 
 
 
 
Langenthal
 
Bassecourt
 
 
 
 
Linth
 
Tuggen
 
 
 
 
Lugano II
 
Weesen
 
 
 
 
Monthey
 
Portalban / Gletterens
 
 
 
 
Naters
 
Vevey Sports
 
 
 
 
Neuchâtel Xamax II
 
Rotkreuz
 
 
 
 
Paradiso
 
Gossau
 
 
 
 
Winterthur II
 
Höngg
 
 
 
 
St. Gallen II
 
Breitenrain
 
 
 
 
Stade Nyonnais
 
Zürich II
 
 
 
 
Young Boys II
 
Étoile Carouge
 
 
 
 
Hutnik Krakow
 
Polkowice
 
 
 
 
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
 
Polonia Warszawa
 
 
 
 
Lech Poznań II
 
Kalisz
 
 
 
 
Radunia Stężyca
 
Garbarnia Kraków
 
 
 
 
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
 
Olimpia Elbląg
 
 
 
 
Śląsk Wrocław II
 
Stomil Olsztyn
 
 
 
 
Wisła Puławy
 
Motor Lublin
 
 
 
 
Zagłębie Lubin II
 
Jastrzębie
 
 
 
 
Znicz Pruszków
 
Pogoń Siedlce
 
 
 
 
Chrudim
 
Třinec
 
 
 
 
Karviná
 
Lisen
 
 
 
 
Sigma Olomouc II
 
Příbram
 
 
 
 
Sparta Praha II
 
Prostějov
 
 
 
 
Táborsko
 
Opava
 
 
 
 
Vlašim
 
Varnsdorf
 
 
 
 
Vyškov
 
Slavia Praha II
 
 
 
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
Dukla Praha
 
 
 
 
Fana
 
Lokomotiv Oslo
 
 
 
 
Frigg
 
Skedsmo
 
 
 
 
Gjelleråsen
 
Skjetten
 
 
 
 
Grorud II
 
Lillestrøm II
 
 
 
 
Lysekloster
 
Gneist
 
 
 
 
Sandviken
 
Os
 
 
 
 
Ullern II
 
Stabæk II
 
 
 
 
Concordia Elbląg
 
Sokół Ostróda
 
 
 
 
Jagiellonia II
 
Błonianka Błonie
 
 
 
 
Legia Warszawa II
 
Mławianka Mława
 
 
 
 
Legionovia Legionowo
 
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
 
 
 
 
ŁKS Łódź II
 
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
 
 
 
 
Olimpia Zambrów
 
Ursus Warszawa
 
 
 
 
Pilica Białobrzegi
 
Broń Radom
 
 
 
 
Unia Skierniewice
 
Pelikan Łowicz
 
 
 
 
Warta Sieradz
 
Swit
 
 
 
 
Bałtyk Gdynia
 
Polonia Środa
 
 
 
 
Jarota Jarocin
 
Stolem Gniewino
 
 
 
 
Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce
 
Gedania Gdańsk
 
 
 
 
Pogon Szczecin II
 
Unia Janikowo
 
 
 
 
Sokół Kleczew
 
Unia Solec Kujawski
 
 
 
 
Starogard Gdański
 
Cartusia Kartuzy
 
 
 
 
Unia Swarzedz
 
Olimpia Grudziądz
 
 
 
 
Vineta Wolin
 
Świt Skolwin
 
 
 
 
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
 
Stargard Szczeciński
 
 
 
 
Carina Gubin
 
Chrobry Głogów II
 
 
 
 
Falubaz Zielona Góra
 
Stilon Gorzow
 
 
 
 
Goczałkowice Zdrój
 
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
 
 
 
 
Górnik Zabrze II
 
Polonia Nysa
 
 
 
 
Miedź Legnica II
 
Ślęza Wrocław
 
 
 
 
Odra Wodzislaw Slaski
 
Raków Częstochowa II
 
 
 
 
Pawłowice Śląskie
 
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
 
 
 
 
Polonia Bytom
 
Brzeg
 
 
 
 
Warta Gorzow
 
Kluczbork
 
 
 
 
Avia Swidnik
 
Stal Stalowa Wola
 
 
 
 
Chełmianka Chełm
 
Unia Tarnów
 
 
 
 
Czarni Połaniec
 
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
 
 
 
 
KSZO
 
Wisla Sandomierz
 
 
 
 
Łagów
 
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
 
 
 
 
MKS Korona Kielce II
 
Lublinianka
 
 
 
 
NKP Podhale
 
Sokół Sieniawa
 
 
 
 
Wieczysta Kraków
 
Wiązownica
 
 
 
 
Wisłoka Dębica
 
Cracovia Kraków II
 
 
 
 
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 
RB Leipzig
 
 
 
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
 
 
 
Borussia Mönchengladbach
 
FC Union Berlin
 
 
 
 
FC Augsburg
 
VfB Stuttgart
 
 
 
 
FSV Mainz 05
 
FC Bayern München
 
 
 
 
Hertha BSC
 
Werder Bremen
 
 
 
 
SC Freiburg
 
Schalke 04
 
 
 
 
TSG Hoffenheim
 
FC Köln
 
 
 
 
VfL Bochum 1848
 
VfL Wolfsburg
 
 
 
 
Cailungo
 
Juvenes / Dogana
 
 
 
 
Faetano
 
Tre Penne
 
 
 
 
Folgore
 
Fiorentino
 
 
 
 
Murata
 
Domagnano
 
 
 
 
Pennarossa
 
Virtus
 
 
 
 
San Giovanni
 
Libertas
 
 
 
 
Tre Fiori
 
Cosmos
 
 
 
 
Escola Varsovia U19
 
Gornik Z. U19
 
 
 
 
Jagiellonia U19
 
Lechia Gdańsk U19
 
 
 
 
Korona Kielce U19
 
Cracovia U19
 
 
 
 
Legia Warszawa U19
 
Arka Gdynia U19
 
 
 
 
Legnica U19
 
Raków Częstochowa U19
 
 
 
 
Pogon Szczecin U19
 
Śląsk Wrocław U19
 
 
 
 
Wisla U19
 
Lech Poznan U19
 
 
 
 
Zaglebie U19
 
Polonia W. U19
 
 
 
 
Saint-Malo
 
Chateaubriant Voltigeurs
 
 
 
 
Górnik Zabrze
 
Śląsk Wrocław
 
 
 
 
Korona Kielce
 
Zagłębie Lubin
 
 
 
 
Lechia Gdańsk
 
Cracovia Kraków
 
 
 
 
Miedź Legnica
 
Raków Częstochowa
 
 
 
 
Pogoń Szczecin
 
Stal Mielec
 
 
 
 
Radomiak Radom
 
Lech Poznań
 
 
 
 
Warta Poznań
 
Legia Warszawa
 
 
 
 
Widzew Lodz
 
Piast Gliwice
 
 
 
 
Wisła Płock
 
Jagiellonia Białystok
 
 
 
 
Akron
 
Neftekhimik
 
 
 
 
Arsenal Tula
 
Rubin Kazan'
 
 
 
 
Baltika
 
Ufa
 
 
 
 
Krasnodar II
 
Urozhay
 
 
 
 
Makhachkala
 
Yenisey
 
 
 
 
Rodina Moskva
 
KAMAZ
 
 
 
 
Shinnik
 
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
 
 
 
 
SKA Khabarovsk
 
Volga Ulyanovsk
 
 
 
 
Volgar Astrakhan
 
Veles
 
 
 
 
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
 
Dinamo Stavropol'
 
 
 
 
Biolog
 
Chayka
 
 
 
 
Druzhba
 
Chernomorets
 
 
 
 
Kuban Kholding
 
SKA Rostov
 
 
 
 
Legion Dynamo
 
Mashuk-KMV
 
 
 
 
Rotor Volgograd
 
Essentuki
 
 
 
 
Spartak Nal'chik
 
Forte Taganrog
 
 
 
 
České Budějovice
 
Jablonec
 
 
 
 
Mladá Boleslav
 
Baník Ostrava
 
 
 
 
Pardubice
 
Hradec Králové
 
 
 
 
Sigma Olomouc
 
Teplice
 
 
 
 
Slavia Praha
 
Bohemians 1905
 
 
 
 
Slovácko
 
Sparta Praha
 
 
 
 
Slovan Liberec
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
 
 
 
Viktoria Plzeň
 
Zlín
 
 
 
 
Kematen
 
Mils
 
 
 
 
Oberperfuss
 
Mayrhofen
 
 
 
 
St. Johann in Tirol
 
Ebbs
 
 
 
 
SV Innsbruck
 
Prutz / Serfaus
 
 
 
 
Union Innsbruck
 
Kirchbichl
 
 
 
 
Volders
 
Natters
 
 
 
 
Völs
 
Münster
 
 
 
 
Wacker Innsbruck
 
Innsbrucker AC
 
 
 
 
Austria Lustenau II
 
Ludesch
 
 
 
 
Bezau
 
Lustenau
 
 
 
 
Brederis / Meiningen
 
Koblach
 
 
 
 
Fussach
 
Alberschwende
 
 
 
 
Hard
 
Nenzing
 
 
 
 
Hittisau
 
Andelsbuch
 
 
 
 
Höchst
 
Lochau
 
 
 
 
Hörbranz
 
Bizau
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
 
Hapoel Bu'eine
 
 
 
 
Maccabi Ironi Tamra
 
Tzeirey Taibe
 
 
 
 
Maccabi K. Ata Bialik
 
Hapoel Kaukab
 
 
 
 
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
 
Maccabi Yavne
 
 
 
 
Ironi Modi'in
 
Ironi Kuseife
 
 
 
 
Maccabi Ashdod
 
Shimshon Tel Aviv
 
 
 
 
Maccabi Herzliya
 
Maccabi Shaarayim
 
 
 
 
Atlético Chiriquí II
 
Veraguas
 
 
 
 
Amiens SC
 
Valenciennes
 
 
 
 
Annecy
 
Rodez
 
 
 
 
Bordeaux
 
Grenoble Foot 38
 
 
 
 
Dijon
 
Bastia
 
 
 
 
Laval
 
Sochaux
 
 
 
 
Le Havre
 
Quevilly Rouen
 
 
 
 
Niort
 
Caen
 
 
 
 
Paris
 
Nîmes
 
 
 
 
Pau
 
Guingamp
 
 
 
 
Saint-Étienne
 
Metz
 
 
 
 
Honvéd
 
Újpest
 
 
 
 
MOL Vidi
 
Kecskemeti TE
 
 
 
 
Paksi SE
 
Várda SE
 
 
 
 
Puskás
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
 
 
 
Vasas
 
Ferencváros
 
 
 
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
Debrecen
 
 
 
 
Arda
 
Cherno More
 
 
 
 
Botev Vratsa
 
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
 
 
 
 
Hebar 1918
 
CSKA Sofia
 
 
 
 
Levski Sofia
 
Septemvri Sofia
 
 
 
 
Ludogorets
 
Beroe
 
 
 
 
OFK Pirin
 
Botev Plovdiv
 
 
 
 
Slavia Sofia
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
 
 
 
Spartak Varna
 
CSKA 1948 Sofia
 
 
 
 
Dnipro-1
 
Rukh Vynnyky
 
 
 
 
Dynamo Kyiv
 
Shakhtar Donetsk
 
 
 
 
Kolos Kovalivka
 
Zorya
 
 
 
 
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
 
Chornomorets
 
 
 
 
Lviv
 
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
 
 
 
 
Oleksandria
 
Inhulets
 
 
 
 
Veres
 
Minai
 
 
 
 
Vorskla
 
Metal Kharkiv
 
 
 
 
Allerheiligen
 
Gurten
 
 
 
 
Ried II
 
Bad Gleichenberg
 
 
 
 
SAK Klagenfurt
 
Hertha
 
 
 
 
Treibach
 
Leoben
 
 
 
 
Union Vöcklamarkt
 
Wolfsberger AC II
 
 
 
 
Khust City
 
Kremin' II
 
 
 
 
Metalurh Zaporizhya II
 
Real Pharm
 
 
 
 
Nyva Buzova
 
Zvyahel
 
 
 
 
Nyva Vinnytsya
 
VAST
 
 
 
 
Rubikon
 
Chayka
 
 
 
 
Basel
 
Luzern
 
 
 
 
Lugano
 
Sion
 
 
 
 
Winterthur
 
Grasshopper
 
 
 
 
Young Boys
 
Servette
 
 
 
 
Zürich
 
St. Gallen
 
 
 
 
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
 
Laçi
 
 
 
 
Kastrioti Krujë
 
Kukësi
 
 
 
 
Partizani Tirana
 
Bylis Ballsh
 
 
 
 
Teuta Durrës
 
Erzeni Shijak
 
 
 
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
Tirana
 
 
 
 
PVV
 
Broki
 
 
 
 
Belasitsa
 
Spartak Pleven
 
 
 
 
Botev Plovdiv II
 
Sozopol
 
 
 
 
Dobrudzha 1919
 
Ludogorets II
 
 
 
 
Etar
 
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
 
 
 
 
FK Minyor Pernik
 
Strumska slava
 
 
 
 
Levski Krumovgrad
 
Yantra 1919
 
 
 
 
Montana
 
Maritsa Plovdiv
 
 
 
 
Sportist Svoge
 
Lovech
 
 
 
 
Vitosha Bistritsa
 
Dunav 2010
 
 
 
 
Mazatlán
 
Monterrey
 
 
 
 
Necaxa
 
Atlas
 
 
 
 
Tijuana
 
León
 
 
 
 
Avondale Heights U21
 
St. Albans Saints U21
 
 
 
 
Hume City U21
 
Bentleigh Greens U21
 
 
 
 
South Melbourne U21
 
Port Melbourne U21
 
 
 
 
Adelaide City Res.
 
MetroStars Res.
 
 
 
 
Campbelltown City Res.
 
South Adelaide Res.
 
 
 
 
West Adelaide Res.
 
Croydon Kings Res.
 
 
 
 
Woden Weston
 
Monaro Panthers
 
 
 
 
Anyang
 
Gimpo
 
 
 
 
Adamstown Rosebuds
 
Weston Bears
 
 
 
 
Lambton Jaffas
 
Valentine
 
 
 
 
Newmarket U23
 
Bayside United U23
 
 
 
 
O'Connor Knights
 
Tuggeranong United
 
 
 
 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
Tokyo
 
 
 
 
Fagiano Okayama
 
Renofa Yamaguchi
 
 
 
 
Omiya Ardija
 
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
 
 
 
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Blaublitz Akita
 
 
 
 
Ventforet Kofu
 
Machida Zelvia
 
 
 
 
Seoul
 
Suwon Bluewings
 
 
 
 
Avondale Heights
 
St. Albans Saints
 
 
 
 
Brunswick City
 
Eastern Lions
 
 
 
 
Manningham United Blues
 
Langwarrin
 
 
 
 
Adelaide Comets Res.
 
Sturt Lions Res.
 
 
 
 
West Adelaide
 
Croydon Kings
 
 
 
 
Adelaide Blue Eagles
 
West Torrens Birkalla
 
 
 
 
Playford City Patriots
 
Adelaide Cobras
 
 
 
 
Port Adelaide Lion
 
Para Hills Knights
 
 
 
 
North Pine U23
 
Virginia United U23
 
 
 
 
North Brisbane U23
 
Pine Hills U23
 
 
 
 
Western Spirit U23
 
Redcliffe Dolphins U23
 
 
 
 
Tokyo Verdy
 
Montedio Yamagata
 
 
 
 
Bulls Academy
 
Marconi Stallions
 
 
 
 
Vipers
 
Fulham United
 
 
 
 
Adelaide Olympic Res.
 
Modbury Jets Res.
 
 
 
 
Dandenong Thunder U21
 
Moreland City U21
 
 
 
 
Newcastle Jets
 
Central Coast Mariners
 
 
 
 
Newmarket
 
Bayside United
 
 
 
 
Univ. Queensland U23
 
Acacia Ridge U23
 
 
 
 
Seongnam
 
Busan I'Park
 
 
 
 
Moreton Bay United
 
SC Wanderers