Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Boca Juniors
 
Argentinos Juniors
 
0 0
1 0
Aldosivi Res.
 
Boca Juniors Res.
 
0 0
1 1
Deportivo Madryn
 
Racing Córdoba
 
0 0
1 0
BKMA
 
Van
 
0 0
1 0
Bahrain SC
 
Al Shabbab Manama
 
0 1
1 2
Busaiteen
 
Qalali
 
0 2
1 4
Malkiya
 
Al Tadamun Buri
 
1 1
3 1
FK Ruh Brest Res.
 
Vitebsk Res.
 
2 0
4 0
Bage
 
Grêmio B
 
2 2
3 2
Vila Nova
 
Aquidauanense
 
2 0
7 0
Ponte Preta U20
 
Oeste U20
 
0 0
2 0
Amparo U20
 
Santos U20
 
1 0
2 1
Ferroviária U20
 
Juventus U20
 
1 0
2 2
Guarani U20
 
Taubaté U20
 
2 0
3 0
Mirassol U20
 
Marília U20
 
0 0
1 0
Monte Azul U20
 
Independente SP U20
 
1 1
3 2
Palmeiras U20
 
Itapirense U20
 
2 0
2 0
Penapolense U20
 
Tanabi SP U20
 
0 0
1 0
Velo Clube U20
 
São Caetano U20
 
2 2
2 2
VOCEM U20
 
Osasco Audax U20
 
1 5
1 7
Atlético Mineiro
 
Grêmio
 
1 0
2 1
Guarani
 
Vasco da Gama
 
0 0
1 0
Etar
 
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
 
1 0
1 0
Hebar 1918
 
Levski Lom
 
1 0
1 0
Marek
 
Ludogorets II
 
1 0
1 0
Sportist Svoge
 
Strumska slava
 
0 0
1 0
Sozopol
 
Spartak Varna
 
1 1
1 2
Curicó Unido
 
O'Higgins
 
0 0
0 2
Palestino
 
Unión La Calera
 
0 1
1 2
Universidad Católica
 
Antofagasta
 
1 0
4 0
Ñublense
 
Universidad Chile
 
0 0
1 0
Kuya Sport
 
Etoile de Kivu
 
   
2 1
Vita Club
 
JSK
 
   
1 1
Motema Pembe
 
AC Rangers
 
   
1 0
Saint Eloi Lupopo
 
Etoile de Kivu
 
   
   
Misr Lel Makasa
 
Ceramica Cleopatra
 
0 0
0 0
National Bank of Egypt
 
Ismaily
 
0 0
1 0
Al Mokawloon
 
El Geish
 
1 0
1 1
El Gounah
 
Pharco
 
0 0
1 0
Pyramids FC
 
Al Ittihad
 
0 0
3 0
Abu Qir Semad
 
Sed Elmahla
 
1 0
3 0
Alaab Damanhour
 
El Magd
 
   
2 2
Baladiyyat Al Mehalla
 
El Raja
 
0 0
1 1
El Hamam
 
Pioneers
 
   
1 2
El Mansura
 
Sporting Alexandria
 
1 1
2 1
El Olympi
 
Egy Salloum
 
1 1
2 1
El Zarqa
 
Dekernes
 
   
0 1
Kafr El Sheikh
 
Haras El Hodood
 
   
0 0
Manchester City W
 
Durham W
 
1 0
3 0
Blackburn Rovers W
 
Sunderland W
 
0 2
1 2
Harju Jalgpallikool
 
K-Järve JK Järve
 
1 2
1 3
Tallinna Kalev II
 
FC Tallinn
 
1 2
4 2
Brøndby
 
Rangers
 
1 0
1 1
Galatasaray
 
Lokomotiv Moskva
 
1 0
1 1
Genk
 
West Ham United
 
1 0
2 2
Legia Warszawa
 
Napoli
 
1 0
1 4
Monaco
 
PSV
 
0 0
0 0
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
1 1
1 2
Olympique Lyonnais
 
Sparta Praha
 
0 0
3 0
Real Sociedad
 
Sturm Graz
 
0 1
1 1
Antwerp
 
Fenerbahçe
 
0 3
0 3
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 
Real Betis
 
1 0
4 0
Crvena Zvezda
 
Midtjylland
 
0 0
0 1
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Rapid Vienna
 
2 1
3 1
Ferencváros
 
Celtic
 
1 2
2 3
Leicester City
 
Spartak Moskva
 
0 0
1 1
Olympique Marseille
 
Lazio
 
1 1
2 2
Sporting Braga
 
Ludogorets
 
3 1
4 2
B36
 
Víkingur
 
2 0
2 0
Varketili
 
Merani Tbilisi II
 
   
3 0
Didube 2014
 
Guria
 
   
0 4
Kolkheti Poti
 
Chiatura
 
   
5 0
Meshakhte
 
Bakhmaro
 
   
0 0
Spaeri
 
Tbilisi City
 
   
2 3
Augsburg U19
 
Ulm U19
 
1 0
1 0
Quiché
 
Sacachispas
 
   
1 0
Fello Star
 
Sequence
 
   
1 0
Persela
 
Persib
 
1 3
1 3
Persiba Balikpapan
 
Kalteng Putra
 
0 0
0 0
PSMS
 
Abadi
 
2 1
3 1
BaBel United
 
Sriwijaya
 
0 1
0 2
Al Karkh
 
Samaraa
 
0 0
1 1
Al Minaa Basra
 
Al-Qasim
 
0 1
2 2
Baghdad
 
Al Sinaah
 
1 0
1 1
Naft
 
Al Diwaniya
 
1 0
1 0
Al Zawra'a
 
Erbil
 
   
1 0
Naft Al-Wasat
 
Al Najaf
 
0 0
0 1
Ironi Modi'in
 
Arad
 
0 1
0 1
Hapoel Bnei Lod
 
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
 
1 1
1 3
Kiryat Gat W
 
Hapoel Ra'anana W
 
3 0
4 0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva W
 
Hapoel Marmorek W
 
   
1 1
ASA Tel Aviv
 
Ironi Ramat HaSharon W
 
0 0
1 0
Bnot Netanya W
 
Maccabi Emek Hefer W
 
2 1
3 4
Al Jazeera
 
Al Ramtha
 
0 0
1 1
Al Wihdat
 
Aqaba
 
3 0
5 0
Venados
 
Universidad Guadalajara
 
0 1
0 1
Tampico Madero
 
Morelia
 
0 0
1 1
Pachuca
 
Atlético San Luis
 
0 0
0 0
Cruz Azul
 
León
 
0 1
0 1
Atlas U20
 
Querétaro U20
 
1 0
1 1
Pumas UNAM U20
 
Santos Laguna U20
 
   
2 1
Khangarid
 
Ulaanbaatar
 
1 1
1 7
Ulaanbaatar City
 
Erchim
 
0 3
0 6
FAR Rabat
 
Youssoufia Berrechid
 
2 1
2 1
Ittihad Tanger
 
Difaâ El Jadida
 
3 0
4 2
RSB Berkane
 
Mouloudia Oujda
 
0 0
1 0
Comunicaciones
 
Deportivo Saprissa
 
1 1
2 1
H&H Export U20
 
Municipal Jalapa U20
 
   
0 1
Deportivo Ocotal U20
 
Managua U20
 
0 1
1 2
Diriangén
 
Real Madriz
 
1 0
4 0
UNAN Managua
 
Real Estelí
 
0 1
3 3
H&H Export
 
Jalapa
 
2 0
3 0
Start U19
 
Viking U19
 
1 1
1 2
Humma
 
Karachi United
 
0 0
0 1
Markez Balata
 
Shabab Alsamu
 
0 0
1 1
Hilal Al-Quds
 
Jabal Al Mukaber
 
0 0
0 1
Islami Kalkelea
 
Tubas
 
1 0
5 0
Olimpia
 
Guaireña
 
1 0
2 0
Al Khor
 
Al Arabi
 
0 1
0 2
Qatar SC
 
Al Sailiya
 
1 0
2 1
Al Wakrah
 
Umm Salal
 
0 2
1 4
Drogheda United
 
Dundalk
 
0 0
0 1
SSC Farul
 
FCSB
 
0 1
0 1
Zenit II
 
Smolensk
 
   
   
Amkar Perm'
 
Orenburg II
 
1 0
3 0
Torpedo Miass
 
Nosta
 
0 1
0 3
Chelyabinsk
 
Tyumen
 
0 0
0 0
Khimki 2
 
SKA-Energiya II
 
1 0
1 0
Lada Tolyatti
 
Zvezda Perm
 
0 1
0 3
Metallurg Vidnoye
 
Saransk
 
0 0
1 3
Spartak Tuymazy
 
Ural 2
 
1 0
1 0
Arsenal Tula II
 
Dinamo Bryansk
 
0 1
0 4
Salyut Belgorod
 
Fakel II
 
1 0
1 0
Volna Kovernino
 
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
 
0 1
1 3
Znamya Truda
 
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
 
2 0
5 1
Dinamo Moskva II
 
Kazanka
 
1 1
1 1
Kairat Moskva
 
Chita
 
2 0
3 1
Luki-Energiya
 
Baltika BFU
 
2 0
2 0
Peresvet Podolsk
 
Kvant
 
2 0
2 2
Rodina Moskva
 
Kolomna
 
3 0
7 0
Saturn Ramenskoye
 
Znamya Noginsk
 
2 0
5 0
Zvezda Sint Petersburg
 
Leningradets
 
0 0
0 1
Ryazan
 
Kaluga
 
2 0
2 0
Volga Ulyanovsk
 
Zenit Izhevsk
 
0 0
0 1
Murom
 
Torpedo Vladimir
 
1 0
1 0
Al Adalh
 
Najran
 
0 0
2 1
Al Hilal
 
Dhamk
 
0 0
2 0
Al Faisaly
 
Abha
 
1 0
1 0
Al Ittifaq
 
Al Taawon
 
1 1
1 3
Al Ittihad
 
Al Fateh
 
2 0
3 0
AmaZulu
 
Marumo Gallants FC
 
0 0
0 0
Corinthians W
 
San Lorenzo W
 
   
2 0
Deportivo Cali W
 
Alianza Lima W
 
   
2 0
Nacional W
 
Deportivo Capiatá W
 
   
3 0
Real Tomayapo W
 
Universidad de Chile W
 
   
0 6
Burgos
 
Real Zaragoza
 
0 0
0 1
Girona
 
Alcorcón
 
0 1
3 1
Málaga
 
Real Sociedad II
 
2 1
2 1
UD Ibiza
 
Tenerife
 
0 0
0 0
Kuktosh
 
Dushanbe-83
 
   
3 1
Ravshan
 
Fayzkand
 
   
2 1
Etoile du Sahel
 
Zarzis
 
1 0
1 1
Rejiche
 
Chebba
 
0 0
1 0
Slimane
 
Monastir
 
0 0
0 0
Club Africain
 
Olympique Béja
 
1 0
1 0
Al Wahda U21
 
Al Sharjah U21
 
1 2
1 2
Emirates U21
 
Bani Yas U21
 
2 0
3 0
Khor Fakkan U21
 
Al Orooba U21
 
0 0
0 0
Nacional
 
Torque
 
1 0
2 0
Progreso
 
Fénix
 
0 0
1 0
Cerro Largo
 
Boston River
 
0 0
1 1
Sud América
 
Plaza Colonia
 
0 1
1 1
Austin
 
Sporting KC
 
2 0
3 1
Real Salt Lake
 
Portland Timbers
 
0 3
1 3
AMGK
 
Andijan
 
0 1
3 2
Bunyodkor
 
Qizilqum
 
0 0
1 0
Al Helal Al Sahely
 
Al Ahli San'a
 
   
1 0
Red Arrows
 
Forest Rangers
 
1 0
1 1
Zanaco
 
Buildcon
 
0 0
1 1
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.