Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Recreativo da Caála
 
Interclube
 
   
   
Desportivo Huíla
 
Sagrada Esperança
 
   
1 2
Belgrano
 
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
 
0 0
1 1
San Martín Tucumán
 
Temperley
 
1 0
2 1
Atletico Mitre
 
Alvarado
 
1 0
1 0
Central Córdoba SdE Res.
 
Vélez Sársfield Res.
 
2 0
2 0
Arsenal Res.
 
Gimnasia Esgrima Res.
 
0 2
1 2
Boca Juniors Res.
 
Godoy Cruz Res.
 
2 0
6 0
Platense
 
Rosario Central
 
1 1
1 1
Unión Santa Fe
 
Racing Club
 
0 0
1 1
Patronato
 
Defensa y Justicia
 
2 2
3 3
Al Nassr
 
Al Hilal
 
0 1
1 2
MetroStars Res.
 
Adelaide Raiders Res.
 
1 1
1 1
SPG Kornspitz Pregarten
 
Friedburg / Pöndorf
 
   
0 1
Fürstenfeld
 
TuS Heiligenkreuz
 
1 0
1 1
Pinzgau Saalfelden
 
Wals-Grünau
 
2 0
3 0
Seekirchen
 
Grödig
 
0 1
0 1
Keşlə II
 
Qarabağ II
 
1 1
1 2
Neftchi II
 
Sumqayıt II
 
1 0
5 0
Al Shabbab Manama
 
Al Tadamun Buri
 
2 0
7 0
Bahrain SC
 
Qalali
 
3 0
3 1
Malkiya
 
Sitra
 
1 1
3 1
Real Potosí
 
Oriente Petrolero
 
2 0
2 1
Royal Pari
 
The Strongest
 
0 0
0 1
Confiança
 
Sousa
 
1 1
1 1
Sapucaiense
 
Garibaldi
 
1 0
3 0
Botafogo SP II
 
Velo Clube
 
0 0
2 0
Portuguesa
 
Atibaia
 
0 0
0 0
Rio Claro
 
XV de Piracicaba
 
0 0
0 2
Santos B
 
EC São Bernardo
 
0 1
0 1
São Bento
 
Noroeste
 
0 0
0 1
São Bernardo
 
Primavera SP
 
0 0
1 0
São Caetano
 
Juventus
 
2 0
4 0
Votuporanguense
 
Comercial
 
0 1
0 2
Remo
 
Galvez
 
3 0
9 0
Londrina
 
Goiás
 
0 0
0 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
OFK Pirin
 
1 0
2 1
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
 
Septemvri Simitli
 
0 0
2 0
Coquimbo Unido
 
Deportes Temuco
 
0 1
1 1
Deportes Santa Cruz
 
Rangers
 
1 0
1 0
Univ. Concepción
 
Barnechea
 
0 0
0 0
Deportes Iquique
 
Unión San Felipe
 
1 0
1 0
Audax Italiano
 
Ñublense
 
0 1
0 3
Colina
 
San Antonio Unido
 
0 0
1 0
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
 
Shenzhen
 
1 2
1 3
Shaanxi Chang'an
 
Shanghai SIPG
 
0 1
1 2
Wuhan Zall
 
Qingdao Hainiu
 
0 0
4 0
Chengdu Qianbao
 
Sichuan
 
0 1
1 2
Barranquilla
 
Leones FC
 
0 1
0 1
Valledupar
 
Cortuluá
 
1 0
1 2
Boyacá Chicó
 
Real San Andres
 
2 1
3 1
Kuya Sport
 
Lubumbashi Sport
 
1 1
1 2
Don Bosco
 
Groupe Bazano
 
   
1 1
AC Rangers
 
Tshinkunku
 
1 1
2 1
RCK
 
Panda B5
 
   
   
Cartaginés
 
Sporting San José
 
1 0
1 0
Kolding IF
 
Nykøbing
 
1 0
2 2
Silkeborg Res.
 
AGF Res.
 
2 1
3 3
Independiente del Valle
 
Manta
 
1 0
1 1
Bristol City
 
Nottingham Forest
 
1 0
1 2
Derby County
 
Luton Town
 
1 0
2 2
Queens Park Rangers
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
0 0
1 0
Sheffield United
 
Millwall
 
1 1
1 2
Stoke City
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
0 0
0 1
Buxton
 
Kettering Town
 
0 0
1 1
Folkestone Invicta
 
Eastleigh
 
0 1
2 2
Gateshead
 
Marske United
 
0 0
3 2
Guiseley
 
Brackley Town
 
1 0
2 1
Halifax Town
 
Pontefract Collieries
 
0 0
1 0
Hayes & Yeading United
 
Dorking Wanderers
 
1 0
1 1
Morpeth Town
 
York City
 
0 2
1 3
Notts County
 
Tamworth
 
1 0
4 0
St Albans City
 
Corinthian-Casuals
 
0 0
1 1
Stratford Town
 
Boston United
 
1 0
3 2
Weymouth
 
Yeovil Town
 
0 1
1 1
Wrexham
 
Marine
 
1 0
2 0
Cambridge United
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
1 0
1 1
Charlton Athletic
 
Accrington Stanley
 
1 1
2 3
Cheltenham Town
 
Morecambe
 
1 1
3 1
Crewe Alexandra
 
Sunderland
 
0 2
0 4
Fleetwood Town
 
Burton Albion
 
0 1
0 1
Gillingham
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
0 0
1 0
Lincoln City
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
0 1
0 1
Oxford United
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
0 0
2 0
Plymouth Argyle
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
2 0
3 0
Portsmouth
 
Ipswich Town
 
0 1
0 4
Rotherham United
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
0 0
0 0
Wigan Athletic
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
1 2
1 2
Barrow
 
Scunthorpe United
 
0 1
1 1
Bradford City
 
Hartlepool United
 
0 1
1 3
Colchester United
 
Bristol Rovers
 
0 0
1 1
Crawley Town
 
Exeter City
 
1 0
1 3
Harrogate Town
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
1 1
2 2
Leyton Orient
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
0 0
1 1
Mansfield Town
 
Port Vale
 
0 1
1 1
Newport County
 
Carlisle United
 
2 1
2 2
Northampton Town
 
Stevenage
 
2 0
3 0
Oldham Athletic
 
Walsall
 
0 2
1 3
Salford City
 
Rochdale
 
0 0
0 0
Sutton United
 
Swindon Town
 
1 2
1 2
Glebe
 
Phoenix Sports
 
   
4 0
Fisher
 
Brentford CC
 
   
0 2
AFC Sudbury
 
Great Wakering Rovers
 
1 1
4 2
Barking
 
Witham Town
 
   
1 1
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
 
Chertsey Town
 
   
1 2
Marlow
 
Hanwell Town
 
0 1
0 1
Northwood
 
Basingstoke Town
 
0 0
0 1
South Park
 
Tooting & Mitcham United
 
   
2 0
Haywards Heath Town
 
Chichester City
 
   
1 0
Hythe Town
 
Hastings United
 
   
0 3
Sittingbourne
 
Whitstable Town
 
2 1
3 2
Whitehawk
 
Burgess Hill Town
 
   
0 0
Harlow Town
 
Welwyn Garden City
 
1 1
3 2
East Thurrock United
 
Bishop's Stortford
 
1 1
1 2
Horsham
 
Cheshunt
 
0 0
0 2
Merstham
 
Bowers & Pitsea
 
1 0
4 0
Buxton
 
Scarborough Athletic
 
   
   
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
 
Barwell
 
0 0
0 1
Banbury United
 
Leiston
 
1 2
3 2
Coalville Town
 
Peterborough Sports
 
2 2
6 2
Lowestoft Town
 
Royston Town
 
0 0
1 0
Needham Market
 
Biggleswade Town
 
3 0
3 0
Rushall Olympic
 
Bromsgrove Sporting
 
2 0
4 1
St Ives Town
 
Hitchin Town
 
1 0
1 0
Stratford Town
 
Nuneaton Town
 
   
   
Dorchester Town
 
Hartley Wintney
 
2 0
3 2
Kings Langley
 
Harrow Borough
 
0 1
0 2
Merthyr Town
 
Poole Town
 
0 0
0 3
Salisbury
 
Chesham United
 
0 0
1 2
Swindon Supermarine
 
Taunton Town
 
0 0
0 1
Truro City
 
Tiverton Town
 
   
   
Wimborne Town
 
Weston-super-Mare
 
   
0 3
Burnley U23
 
Peterborough United U23
 
1 2
1 2
Cardiff U23
 
Charlton U23
 
3 0
4 1
Queens Park Rangers U23
 
Colchester U23
 
0 2
0 2
Millwall U23
 
Swansea City U23
 
0 1
3 1
Port Vale U18
 
Shrewsbury Town U18
 
   
   
Rochdale U18
 
Oldham Athletic U18
 
   
1 2
Bahardar
 
Addis Ababa Ketema
 
1 0
3 0
Sidama Bunna
 
Ethiopia Bunna
 
0 0
0 0
Beşiktaş
 
Sporting CP
 
1 3
1 4
Club Brugge
 
Manchester City
 
0 2
1 5
Ajax
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
2 0
4 0
Atlético Madrid
 
Liverpool
 
2 2
2 3
Inter
 
Sheriff
 
1 0
3 1
Paris Saint Germain
 
RB Leipzig
 
1 1
3 2
Porto
 
Milan
 
0 0
1 0
Shakhtar Donetsk
 
Real Madrid
 
0 1
0 5
Celtic
 
Ferencváros
 
0 0
2 0
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
 
Real Madrid U19
 
3 2
3 2
Besiktas U19
 
Sporting CP U19
 
0 1
1 3
Club Brugge U19
 
Manchester City U19
 
1 0
1 1
Ajax U19
 
Borussia Dortmund U19
 
1 3
1 5
Inter U19
 
Sheriff U19
 
0 0
2 1
Akademia Futbollit U19
 
Septemvri Sofia U19
 
1 0
1 1
Paris SG U19
 
RB Leipzig U19
 
1 0
3 0
Midtjylland U19
 
Rosenborg U19
 
3 1
10 1
Porto U19
 
Milan U19
 
1 0
3 1
Atl. Madrid U19
 
Liverpool U19
 
1 0
2 0
AZ U19
 
Qabala U19
 
4 0
7 0
Genk U19
 
Koln U19
 
1 1
3 1
Stern Britz
 
Tasmania Berlin
 
   
0 3
Bayern München II
 
Bayreuth
 
1 0
1 1
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
 
Unterhaching
 
1 1
1 1
Hamburger SV II
 
Weiche Flensburg
 
0 1
0 2
Putra Sinar Giri
 
PSIM Yogyakarta
 
0 0
0 2
Cilegon United
 
Perseru Serui
 
0 0
1 0
Mitra Kukar
 
Kalteng Putra
 
2 0
2 0
Nassaji Mazandaran
 
Fajr Sepasi
 
1 0
1 0
Padideh Khorasan
 
Aluminium Arak
 
0 0
0 0
Paykan
 
Naft Masjed Soleyman
 
0 0
0 0
Sepahan
 
Mes Rafsanjan
 
1 0
2 0
Hapoel Deir Hanna
 
Ironi Bnei Kabul
 
0 0
0 1
Ironi Baka El Garbiya
 
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
 
1 2
1 4
Viterbese
 
Siena
 
0 0
2 0
Montevarchi
 
Olbia
 
0 1
0 2
Gubbio
 
Carrarese
 
2 0
4 0
Cesena
 
Pontedera
 
2 0
2 1
Fermana
 
Lucchese
 
0 0
0 0
Grosseto
 
Teramo
 
1 0
1 1
Imolese
 
Pistoiese
 
1 0
1 1
Pescara
 
Modena
 
1 2
1 2
Reggiana
 
Ancona
 
0 0
3 1
Virtus Entella
 
Vis Pesaro
 
0 0
0 0
Al Tora
 
Al Sareeh
 
1 1
2 5
Al Yarmouk
 
Mansheyat
 
2 0
4 0
KF Feronikeli
 
Drita
 
0 0
0 2
Prishtina
 
Malisheva
 
2 0
2 1
Ulpiana
 
KF Llapi
 
0 3
0 6
Ksar
 
Tidjikja
 
0 1
0 3
Médine
 
Tevragh-Zeïne
 
0 1
1 2
Raya2
 
Universidad Guadalajara
 
0 0
0 1
Querétaro
 
Monterrey
 
1 0
1 0
Juárez W
 
Pachuca W
 
0 2
1 3
Atlas U20
 
Cruz Azul U20
 
0 0
0 0
Puebla U20
 
Mazatlán U20
 
1 0
2 1
Querétaro U20
 
Monterrey U20
 
   
1 1
Ittihad Tanger
 
FAR Rabat
 
0 1
0 2
IF Ready
 
Sogndal II
 
   
5 0
Ullensaker / Kisa U19
 
Mjøndalen U19
 
1 1
4 1
Karachi United
 
Pakistan Air Force
 
   
0 3
Pakistan Navy
 
Humma
 
2 3
4 3
ADT
 
Maristas
 
   
   
Credicoop San Cristóbal
 
Alfonso Ugarte Puno
 
   
   
Estrella Azul
 
Los Caimanes
 
   
   
UD Parachique
 
Unión San Martín
 
   
   
Resovia Rzeszów
 
Miedź Legnica
 
0 0
0 2
Al Shahaniya
 
Al Mu'aidar
 
0 0
1 0
Lusail City
 
Al Bidda
 
3 0
3 1
Afumaţi
 
FCV Farul Constanţa II
 
1 1
3 2
Unirea Bascov
 
Rapid Bucuresti II
 
0 2
0 4
Sakhalin
 
Dinamo Bryansk
 
0 0
1 1
Dinamo Vladivostok
 
Kaluga
 
0 0
0 0
SKA-Energiya II
 
Peresvet Podolsk
 
   
1 1
Chita
 
Zenit II
 
0 0
1 0
Yenisey II
 
Volna Kovernino
 
0 2
0 4
Khimki 2
 
Saturn Ramenskoye
 
2 0
2 2
Strogino
 
Metallurg Vidnoye
 
1 0
5 0
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
 
Dinamo Moskva II
 
0 1
0 1
Fakel II
 
Sokol Saratov
 
0 0
0 0
Kairat Moskva
 
FK Dinamo St. Petersburg
 
0 0
0 0
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
 
Kazanka
 
0 2
0 2
Znamya Noginsk
 
Rodina Moskva
 
1 3
1 4
Chertanovo
 
Murom
 
0 1
2 3
Krasava Odintsovo
 
Zvezda Sint Petersburg
 
0 0
2 1
Leningradets
 
Baltika BFU
 
1 0
2 0
Luki-Energiya
 
Tver
 
0 0
0 1
Ryazan
 
Avangard Kursk
 
1 0
1 0
Salyut Belgorod
 
Arsenal Tula II
 
0 1
2 1
Saransk
 
Kolomna
 
1 1
5 1
Shinnik
 
Znamya Truda
 
1 0
1 0
Faetano
 
San Giovanni
 
0 0
0 1
Juvenes / Dogana
 
Domagnano
 
1 0
2 1
Al Adalh
 
Al Sahel
 
0 0
1 0
Al Orubah
 
Ohod
 
1 2
1 3
Al-Ain
 
Najran
 
1 1
1 1
Jeddah
 
Al Jeel
 
0 0
0 0
Arar U19
 
Al Jeel U19
 
   
2 1
Kežmarok
 
Skalica
 
0 1
0 3
<