Select Russian Cup football clubs for Head to Head (H2H) Statistics

Livescore provides you with the fastest Russia Russian Cup score and you can check the goalscorers and whom are the players on yellow and red cards.

Latest Russia Russian Cup Full-Time Results

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
25/07/2020 Zenit
1 - 0
Khimki 0-0H2HOdds+
  35' V. Dyadyun
S. Azmoun 37'  
  39' K. Bozhenov
  64' S. Georgievsky
Y. Rakitskiy 64'  
A. Dzyuba 83' 1 - 0  
  90' D. Barkov
  90+2' I. Kukharchuk
19/07/2020 Zenit
2 - 1
Spartak Moskva 2-1H2HOdds+
Douglas Santos 3'  
W. Barrios 17'  
  23' I. Gaponov
A. Dzyuba 24' 1 - 0  
Y. Rakitskiy 27'  
  39' A. Sobolev
  1 - 1 45+1' A. Sobolev
D. Kuzyaev 45+3' 2 - 1  
  75' Ayrton
  81' G. Dzhikiya
D. Kuzyaev 81'  
S. Driussi 82'  
M. Ozdoev 89'  
  90+1' S. Gigot
19/07/2020 Ural
1 - 3
Khimki 0-3H2HOdds+
I. Kalinin 10'  
  0 - 1 11' E. Gapon
  0 - 2 36' A. Troshechkin
  0 - 3 37' A. Polyarus
R. Emelyanov 56'  
  60' V. Dyadyun
  66' D. Tikhiy
A. Panyukov 73' 1 - 3  
  75' A. Koryan
  80' M. Martusevich
  86' E. Danilkin
24/06/2020 Shinnik
0 - 2
Ural 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 16' Y. Bavin
  35' Y. Bavin
I. Oleynikov 37'  
E. Nizamutdinov 39'  
I. Oleynikov 77'  
  0 - 2 80' R. Augustyniak
05/03/2020 Khimki
5 - 1
Torpedo Moskva 1-0H2HOdds+
  23' A. Gordyushenko
D. Tikhiy 27' 1 - 0  
M. Martusevich 32'  
  34' A. Rudenko
A. Troshechkin 47' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 56' I. Sergeev
D. Barkov 57' 3 - 1  
  58' A. Galoyan
A. Koryan 82' 4 - 1  
A. Polyarus 85' 5 - 1  
M. Konaté 88'  
04/03/2020 Spartak Moskva
3 - 2
CSKA Moskva 2-2H2HOdds+
Z. Bakaev 4' 1 - 0  
E. Ponce 14' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 17' I. Diveev
I. Kutepov 34'  
  2 - 2 45+1' I. Akhmetov
  45+3' M. Fernandes
E. Ponce 68'  
  80' I. Oblyakov
  97' V. Karpov
E. Ponce 104'  
J. Larsson 107' 3 - 2  
R. Zobnin 109'  
  115' K. Nababkin
04/03/2020 Akhmat Grozny
1 - 2
Zenit 0-0H2HOdds+
O. Ivanov 56'  
O. Roshi 59' 1 - 0  
Mael 67'  
M. Nenakhov 71'  
  1 - 1 78' E. Rigoni
W. Ángel 85'  
  1 - 2 97' Y. Zhirkov
Ravanelli 114'  
31/10/2019 Spartak Moskva
2 - 1
Rostov 1-0H2HOdds+
E. Ponce 28'  
J. Larsson 43' 1 - 0  
Ayrton 45'  
  53' B. Zaynutdinov
J. Larsson 59' 2 - 0  
G. Dzhikiya 73'  
  2 - 1 86' A. Dolgov
31/10/2019 Torpedo Moskva
1 - 0
Baltika 0-0H2HOdds+
R. Shishkin 42'  
  48' M. Plopa
  50' A. Shavaev
I. Sergeev 53' 1 - 0  
  54' M. Kašćelan
S. Bozhin 66'  
I. Samoshnikov 86'  
  89' A. Mešaninov
  90+2' I. Alshin
31/10/2019 Orenburg
1 - 2
Khimki 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 1' A. Polyarus
  15' V. Pochivalin
  0 - 2 21' A. Polyarus
Ricardo Alves 26'  
  28' V. Dyadyun
Đ. Despotović 50' 1 - 2  
S. Terekhov 59'  
Đ. Despotović 80'  
  81' D. Barkov
  90+1' A. Troshechkin
30/10/2019 Zenit
4 - 0
Tom' Tomsk 1-0H2HOdds+
I. Smolnikov 13' 1 - 0  
  41' M. Kazankow
A. Sutormin 56' 2 - 0  
A. Erokhin 67' 3 - 0  
O. Shatov 81' 4 - 0  
30/10/2019 CSKA Moskva
1 - 0
Ufa 0-0H2HOdds+
  61' I. Nedelcearu
  67' P. Alikin
J. Bijol 90+3' 1 - 0  
30/10/2019 FK Nizjni Novgorod
2 - 2
Shinnik 0-2H2HOdds+
V. Fedoriv 8'  
  20' I. Viznovich
  0 - 1 32' D. Samoylov
  0 - 2 35' A. Ektov
I. Temnikov 50'  
  54' M. Shaymordanov
P. Ignatovich 56'  
V. Khozin 61' 1 - 2  
P. Ignatovich 65'  
V. Khozin 90' 2 - 2  
  114' M. Bakaev
30/10/2019 Akhmat Grozny
5 - 1
Luch Vladivostok 2-0H2HOdds+
A. Mbengue 11' 1 - 0  
W. Ángel 21' 2 - 0  
  23' E. Botaka-Yoboma
  26' N. Salamatov
A. Shvets 30'  
  45' S. Ponomarenko
W. Ángel 53'  
  2 - 1 54' N. Salamatov
  59' A. Abazov
K. Michalak 65' 3 - 1  
D. Glushakov 67' 4 - 1  
74'  
D. Glushakov 78' 5 - 1  
30/10/2019 Ural
2 - 2
Arsenal Tula 2-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 14' G. Kostadinov
N. Dimitrov 24' 1 - 1  
O. El Kabir 30'  
  1 - 2 34' S. Tkachev
  37' A. Khagush
O. El Kabir 37' 2 - 2  
P. Pogrebnyak 38'  
P. Boumal 54'  
  65' A. Lomovitski
  97' R. Bauer
  109' D. Lesovoy
D. Kulakov 120'  
25/09/2019 Baltika
1 - 1
Lokomotiv Moskva 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 31' Éder
  47' S. Kverkvelia
Y. Kazaev 51'  
  64' D. Kulikov
A. Mešaninov 71'  
Y. Kazaev 75' 1 - 1  
  83' Éder
  85' A. Kolomeytsev
25/09/2019 Torpedo Moskva
2 - 0
Krylya Sovetov 2-0H2HOdds+
M. Shorkin 28'  
M. Shorkin 36' 1 - 0  
I. Sergeev 38'  
  40' D. Radonjić
  43' P. Anton
  45' A. Timofeev
I. Sergeev 45+2' 2 - 0  
  49'
  89'
25/09/2019 Chernomorets
0 - 2
Ural 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 52' P. Pogrebnyak
56'  
  0 - 2 90+2'
90+2'  
25/09/2019 Chertanovo
0 - 2
Orenburg 0-0H2HOdds+
E. Kondakov 12'  
Y. Zavezyon 13'  
E. Kondakov 37'  
  48'
  62'
  64'
  68' U. Radaković
78'  
  82' M. Sivakov
  91' A. Malykh
96'  
  0 - 1 105' J. Fameyeh
  115'
  0 - 2 120'
25/09/2019 Fakel
1 - 2
Arsenal Tula 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 26' Víctor Álvarez
R. Kosyanchuk 33'  
V. Masternoy 44' 1 - 1  
51'  
  51'
  1 - 2 90+3'

You might be interested in Russia Russian Cup fixtures and results.

Top Goal Scorers in 1st Round

Top Goal Scorers in 2nd Round

Top Goal Scorers in 3rd Round

Top Goal Scorers in 4th Round

Top Goal Scorers in 16th Finals

Top Goal Scorers in 8th Finals

Top Goal Scorers in Quarter-finals

Russia Football
Season:
  • Premier League
  • FNL
  • Russian Cup
  • Youth League
  • Pfl
  • Premier League Women
  • Super Cup
  • Results and Fixtures
    Top Soccer Tipsters
    Tipsters Competition Review
    Superior H2H Statistics
    H2H Home Team Advantage
    H2H Away Team Advantage
    Top Football Clubs
    Worst Football Clubs
    Top Draw Teams
    Good Home Teams
    Poor Away Teams
    Platinum Membership Testimonial

    Soccer Fixtures Calendar

    Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

    Pick a Country or Region

    Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

    Match Preview and News

    Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.