Artem Ponikarov Profile and Player Statistics
First name: Artem
Last name: Ponikarov
Position: , Attacker, Midfielder
Nationality: Russia
Date of birth: 5 January 1997
Age: 24
Place of birth: Russia

Football Career Transfers and Statistics

We are going to show you the list of football clubs and seasons in which Artem Ponikarov has played. It includes the total number of appearance (caps), substitution details, goals, yellow and red cards stats.

Competition Season Football Club
Pfl 2021/2022 Rodina Moskva 822 11 1 6 0 0 2 0
Russian Cup 2021/2022 Rodina Moskva 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 2021 Rodina Moskva 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Belarusian Cup 2020/2021 Slutsk 90 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pfl 2020/2021 Rodina Moskva 690 8 0 2 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 2020 Chernomorets 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2020 Slutsk 607 7 0 1 0 0 2 0
FNL 2019/2020 Torpedo Moskva 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pfl 2019/2020 Chernomorets 1593 19 1 4 1 0 1 0
Russian Cup 2019/2020 Chernomorets 360 4 0 1 0 0 0 0
Pfl 2018/2019 Torpedo Moskva 1541 18 1 2 1 0 1 0
Russian Cup 2018/2019 Torpedo Moskva 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0

Artem Ponikarov has played in the following competitions and football tournaments.

Now showing: All Competitions

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
19/10/2021 Znamya Noginsk
1 - 4
Rodina Moskva 1-3H2H+
  0 - 1 21' V. Morozov
V. Razdelkin 31'  
  0 - 2 34' V. Morozov
A. Ivashchov 38' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 43' A. Ayrapetyan
  71' D. Shandrintsev
  1 - 4 78' I. Andreev
14/10/2021 SKA-Energiya II
0 - 1
Rodina Moskva  H2H+
  17' R. Baytukov
  23' A. Ponikarov
V. Kozlov 61'  
  0 - 1 69' V. Morozov
Y. Pershin 72'  
  74' G. Yudintsev
  88' M. Maltsev
  90+4' I. Andreev
10/10/2021 Strogino
1 - 1
Rodina Moskva 1-1H2H+
M. Chikhradze 8' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 24' D. Tananeev
  68' M. Maltsev
N. Nesgovorov 69'  
V. Ponomarenko 71'  
04/10/2021 Rodina Moskva
1 - 0
Khimki 2 0-0H2H+
  42' Y. Shlyonkin
A. Ayrapetyan 45'  
A. Ponikarov 65'  
  69' K. Shekhov
  82' E. Shmarov
D. Svintsov 86' 1 - 0  
I. Rodionov 87'  
  89' E. Cherkes
30/09/2021 Saturn Ramenskoye
1 - 1
Rodina Moskva 1-1H2H+
E. Morev 18' 1 - 0  
M. Smirnov 24'  
  28' V. Morozov
A. Chupayov 33'  
  1 - 1 41' A. Ayrapetyan
A. Smelov 61'  
  84' R. Baytukov
D. Ostrovski 86'  
T. Lobanov 90'  
26/09/2021 Rodina Moskva
5 - 0
Metallurg Vidnoye 1-0H2H+
V. Morozov 19' 1 - 0  
  22' B. Mustafaev
S. Dmitriev 27'  
  28' B. Mustafaev
  40' S. Shaulukhov
A. Ayrapetyan 54' 2 - 0  
V. Morozov 61' 3 - 0  
A. Ayrapetyan 82'  
N. Goldobin 87' 4 - 0  
N. Goldobin 90+1' 5 - 0  
14/09/2021 Kolomna
2 - 2
Rodina Moskva 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 16' I. Rodionov
  0 - 2 42' A. Ayrapetyan
  0 - 3 42' A. Ayrapetyan
I. Logua 53' 1 - 3  
I. Logua 53' 2 - 3  
  75' M. Shavel
I. Logua 82' 3 - 3  
I. Logua 82' 4 - 3  
K. Amirkhanyan 90+5'  
10/09/2021 Rodina Moskva
3 - 1
Kvant 1-0H2H+
S. Aydarov 3'  
P. Alikin 30'  
  31' A. Zhitnikov
N. Goldobin 40' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 55' N. Abramov
M. Maltsev 68' 2 - 1  
N. Goldobin 82' 3 - 1  
  90+1' D. Sadovskiy
04/09/2021 Saransk
0 - 5
Rodina Moskva 0-2H2H+
  21' V. Morozov
I. Kuzmichev 29'  
  0 - 1 31' I. Rodionov
  0 - 2 34' N. Goldobin
D. Sobolev 37'  
A. Shebanov 40'  
A. Ermakov 42'  
  45+1' A. Ayrapetyan
  0 - 3 47' V. Morozov
  0 - 4 51' V. Morozov
  0 - 5 70' D. Shandrintsev
  81' R. Baytukov
  90+3' G. Yudintsev
29/08/2021 Rodina Moskva
3 - 0
Znamya Noginsk 3-0H2H+
N. Goldobin 7' 1 - 0  
I. Rodionov 11' 2 - 0  
  35' A. Zhitnikov
  39' R. Pavlyuchenko
  39' R. Pavlyuchenko
M. Omarov 45+2' 3 - 0  
R. Baytukov 47'  
  89' S. Karev
01/08/2021 Rodina Moskva
4 - 2
Saturn Ramenskoye 3-0H2H+
N. Goldobin 33' 1 - 0  
N. Goldobin 35' 2 - 0  
R. Baytukov 40' 3 - 0  
  57' I. Predeus
  58' T. Lobanov
R. Baytukov 62'  
  63' E. Morev
  3 - 1 64' I. Predeus
  3 - 2 68' S. Yuryev
  70' I. Predeus
N. Goldobin 74' 4 - 2  
A. Kashtanov 77'  
11/05/2021 Kolomna
3 - 3
Rodina Moskva 1-2H2H+
  0 - 1 12' M. Abdusalamov
  0 - 2 20' A. Kashtanov
R. Levkin 31' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 54' M. Pichugin
  57' D. Sokolov
V. Shakir 76'  
D. Shandrintsev 84' 2 - 3  
D. Mikhaylenko 87' 3 - 3  
06/05/2021 Znamya Truda
0 - 3
Rodina Moskva 0-1H2H+
  5' D. Sokolov
R. Ramazanov 16'  
  0 - 1 35' M. Pichugin
  62' R. Lamanov
A. Smirnov 64'  
  0 - 2 71' A. Kashtanov
  77' A. Ayrapetyan
  0 - 3 79' M. Abdusalamov
D. Zakharov 87'  
29/04/2021 Rodina Moskva
0 - 1
Kazanka 0-0H2H+
  84' M. Bokoev
  90+2' M. Petrov
  0 - 1 90+3' M. Bokoev
23/04/2021 Rodina Moskva
2 - 2
Murom 1-2H2H+
  0 - 1 11' V. Volkov
  0 - 2 28' D. Santalov
R. Lamanov 31' 1 - 2  
G. Yudintsev 62' 2 - 2  
G. Yudintsev 64'  
17/04/2021 Smolensk
0 - 2
Rodina Moskva 0-0H2H+
  17' M. Abdusalamov
  44' A. Golovnya
  45' R. Lamanov
  0 - 1 63' G. Yudintsev
A. Vinokurov 74'  
  0 - 2 81' N. Eremenko
A. Sheplyakov 89'  
12/04/2021 Rodina Moskva
4 - 0
Luki-Energiya 1-0H2H+
V. Volkov 43' 1 - 0  
M. Abdusalamov 65'  
M. Abdusalamov 72' 2 - 0  
A. Kashtanov 73' 3 - 0  
A. Kashtanov 78' 4 - 0  
D. Shandrintsev 82'  
A. Kashtanov 84'  
  84' A. Tuaev
A. Ayrapetyan 85'  
  90+2' I. Ermakov
06/04/2021 Tver
1 - 0
Rodina Moskva 0-0H2H+
  52' A. Kashtanov
A. Kurzenev 57' 1 - 0  
I. Klementyev 62'  
02/04/2021 Rodina Moskva
1 - 2
Dolgie Prudy 0-0H2H+
  44' V. Granat
  0 - 1 51' A. Gorbanets
M. Maltsev 55' 1 - 1  
  58' A. Bychkov
A. Kashtanov 77'  
  1 - 2 81' N. Bazhenov
22/11/2020 Neman Grodno
1 - 0
Slutsk 1-0H2H+
P. Zabelin 15'  
  20' I. Semenov
  24' D. Sasin
G. Kadimyan 29' 1 - 0  
  45' M. Umar
A. Legchilin 76'  
G. Kadimyan 90+3'  
07/11/2020 Slutsk
0 - 1
Gorodeya 0-1H2H+
Y. Kozlov 39'  
  0 - 1 42' A. Gabaraev
  60' D. Dibirgadzhiev
D. Sasin 69'  
I. Raschenya 72'  
  78' A. Solovey
01/11/2020 Ynergetyk-BDU
0 - 2
Slutsk 0-0H2H+
K. Iminov 25'  
  51' Y. Kozlov
  0 - 1 58' D. Sasin
  0 - 2 70' D. Sasin
26/10/2020 Torpedo BelAZ
4 - 1
Slutsk 3-1H2H+
A. Khachaturyan 20'  
  0 - 1 22' A. Gafar
Y. Gabovda 35' 1 - 1  
  40' I. Semenov
A. Khachaturyan 41' 2 - 1  
Y. Gabovda 45+3' 3 - 1  
M. Bordachev 49'  
  62' M. Umar
A. Aussi 70'  
  75' V. Trubila
N. Nikolaevich 78' 4 - 1  
  88' A. Ponikarov
22/10/2020 Dinamo Brest
3 - 1
Slutsk 1-1H2H+
S. Krivets 8' 1 - 0  
K. Pechenin 33'  
  1 - 1 34' Y. Kozlov
  61' D. Sasin
D. Twe 67' 2 - 1  
M. Gordeychuk 82' 3 - 1  
  84' A. Kren
A. Milevskiy 88'  
  90+3' A. Serdyuk
16/10/2020 Slutsk
2 - 1
Minsk 1-0H2H+
O. Vasyliev 25' 1 - 0  
I. Raschenya 45+2'  
  62' Y. Ostroukh
A. Ponikarov 81'  
I. Semenov 84'  
  1 - 1 85' O. Vasyliev
Y. Kozlov 90+1' 2 - 1  
02/10/2020 Slutsk
1 - 4
Shakhtyor 0-0H2H+
  20' R. Begunov
  36' R. Khadarkevich
  52' N. Antić
  0 - 1 61' S. Balanovich
  0 - 2 64' A. Sachivko
  0 - 3 67' R. Begunov
  0 - 4 84' J. Szoke
A. Gafar 87' 1 - 4  
27/09/2020 Ruh Brest
5 - 0
Slutsk 2-0H2H+
V. Sadovskiy 11' 1 - 0  
O. Nikiforenko 35' 2 - 0  
  64' Y. Kozlov
  68' V. Trubila
Y. Bogomolov 86' 3 - 0  
Y. Bogomolov 89' 4 - 0  
A. Kontsevoy 90' 5 - 0  
15/03/2020 Anzhi
3 - 2
Chernomorets 1-0H2H+
A. Saidov 26' 1 - 0  
M. Khanmurzaev 35'  
M. Shikhbabaev 49'  
M. Shikhbabaev 78' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 79' A. Grechkin
  2 - 2 86' A. Akhmedzhanov
S. Gaydarov 87'  
M. Shikhbabaev 89' 3 - 2  
  90+3' A. Zaytsev
16/11/2019 Chernomorets
0 - 1
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 0-0H2H+
D. Dibirgadzhiev 14'  
R. Dzhamalutdinov 62'  
  0 - 1 80' D. Shavlokhov
  80' A. Khabalov
I. Zakharov 90+2'  
10/11/2019 Spartak Nal'chik
0 - 2
Chernomorets 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 2' I. Matyushenko
A. Khachirov 28'  
K. Klysha 38'  
  0 - 2 48' S. Garanzha
  80' D. Patcev
  81' A. Akhmedzhanov
A. Olmezov 84'  
  89' V. Mironik
03/11/2019 Chernomorets
1 - 0
Legion Dynamo 0-0H2H+
  21' A. Magomedov
  22' K. Ibragimov
I. Zakharov 56' 1 - 0  
  67' A. Bogatyrev
D. Dibirgadzhiev 74'  
27/10/2019 Biolog
2 - 1
Chernomorets 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 37' E. Chabanov
T. Mafadzokov 83' 1 - 1  
M. Malysh 90+5' 2 - 1  
  90+5' I. Vaganov
19/10/2019 Chernomorets
4 - 0
Urozhay 4-0H2H+
  8' M. Sidorov
S. Garanzha 31' 1 - 0  
E. Chabanov 36' 2 - 0  
M. Sidorov 40' 3 - 0  
I. Volkov 42' 4 - 0  
  63' T. Melekestsev
  66' M. Sidorov
Z. Magomedov 69'  
R. Dzhamalutdinov 73'  
12/10/2019 Druzhba
4 - 2
Chernomorets 1-2H2H+
T. Kadimov 7' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 11' V. Cherov
  1 - 2 45' D. Dibirgadzhiev
R. Akhmedkhanov 45+1'  
T. Kadimov 50' 2 - 2  
S. Babenko 59'  
  61' E. Chabanov
T. Kadimov 65' 3 - 2  
A. Delok 78' 4 - 2  
05/10/2019 Chernomorets
3 - 0
Spartak Vladikavkaz 2-0H2H+
D. Dibirgadzhiev 6' 1 - 0  
I. Matyushenko 45' 2 - 0  
D. Dibirgadzhiev 67' 3 - 0  
  69' A. Tsabiev
E. Chabanov 73'  
  85' G. Shotaev
29/09/2019 Inter Cherkessk
3 - 5
Chernomorets 1-4H2H+
  4' Z. Magomedov
  0 - 1 15' D. Dibirgadzhiev
  0 - 2 24' R. Dzhamalutdinov
  0 - 3 25' D. Dibirgadzhiev
I. Stolbovoy 29' 1 - 3  
  1 - 4 34' E. Chabanov
R. Gergov 47' 2 - 4  
S. Mitrenko 67'  
  2 - 5 69' E. Chabanov
  69' D. Dibirgadzhiev
D. Daliev 73'  
G. Kuchiev 86' 3 - 5  
R. Gagity 90'  
V. Abidokov 90+2'  
25/09/2019 Chernomorets
0 - 2
Ural 0-0H2H+
  0 - 1 52' P. Pogrebnyak
56'  
  0 - 2 90+2'
90+2'  
21/09/2019 Chernomorets
3 - 0
Dinamo Stavropol' 3-0H2H+
  24' A. Grigoryan
A. Shabichev 26' 1 - 0  
  29' V. Ridel
  30' I. Krutov
D. Patcev 34'  
E. Chabanov 36' 2 - 0  
  43' D. Todua
A. Ponikarov 45' 3 - 0  
V. Cherov 60'  
  63' I. Chernyshov
A. Akhmedzhanov 88'  
14/09/2019 Makhachkala
2 - 2
Chernomorets 2-0H2H+
T. Musalov 7' 1 - 0  
K. Giraev 25' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 68+2' A. Akhmedzhanov
88'  
  2 - 2 90' A. Shabichev
08/09/2019 Chernomorets
3 - 0
Mashuk-KMV 2-0H2H+
Y. Klochkov 11'  
D. Dibirgadzhiev 19' 1 - 0  
R. Dzhamalutdinov 29' 2 - 0  
E. Chabanov 68' 3 - 0  

Results and Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Tipsters Competition Review
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage
Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.