Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

TP Mazembe
 
Simba
 
2 1
4 1
Al Ahly
 
Mamelodi Sundowns
 
0 0
1 0
ES Tunis
 
CS Constantine
 
2 0
3 1
Wydad Casablanca
 
Horoya
 
3 0
5 0
Colegiales
 
Comunicaciones
 
0 0
0 0
Defensores Unidos
 
Tristán Suárez
 
0 0
0 0
Fénix
 
Deportivo Riestra
 
0 3
1 4
Sacachispas
 
Deportivo Español
 
1 1
2 3
All Boys
 
Acassuso
 
0 1
0 3
Los Andes
 
Chacarita Juniors
 
0 1
0 1
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
Brown de Adrogué
 
0 0
1 0
Olimpo
 
Independiente Rivadavia
 
2 2
2 3
Almagro
 
Temperley
 
0 0
2 1
Melbourne City
 
Adelaide United
 
0 0
0 0
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
Sydney
 
0 1
1 1
Sutherland Sharks
 
Manly United
 
0 0
0 0
Marconi Stallions
 
Sydney United
 
   
5 0
Sydney II
 
Blacktown City
 
   
0 1
Austria Lustenau
 
Blau-Weiß Linz
 
0 0
2 0
Hartberg
 
Rheindorf Altach
 
0 0
0 1
Rapid Vienna
 
Mattersburg
 
0 0
2 1
Wacker Innsbruck
 
Admira
 
0 1
1 3
Zira
 
Sumqayıt
 
1 0
2 0
Qarabağ
 
Sabah
 
1 0
3 0
Torpedo BelAZ
 
Minsk
 
0 0
1 1
Gomel
 
Ynergetyk-BDU
 
2 0
3 0
Gent
 
Antwerp
 
0 1
1 2
Nacional Potosí
 
Bolívar
 
0 0
0 1
Sport Boys
 
Real Potosí
 
0 1
1 1
Club Destroyers
 
Aurora
 
0 0
0 0
Santo André
 
Água Santa
 
1 0
2 0
Inter de Limeira
 
XV de Piracicaba
 
0 0
0 0
Desportivo Brasil
 
Comercial
 
2 1
3 2
Capivariano
 
Monte Azul
 
0 0
0 2
Noroeste
 
Barretos
 
0 0
0 1
Velo Clube
 
Osasco Audax
 
0 0
0 2
Salgueiro
 
Afogados
 
2 2
2 3
Botev Plovdiv
 
Cherno More
 
0 0
0 2
CSKA Sofia
 
Beroe
 
1 0
2 0
Tsarsko selo
 
Dobrudzha 1919
 
1 0
3 1
Kariana Erden
 
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
 
0 1
0 2
Lovech
 
Nesebar
 
1 0
3 0
Strumska slava
 
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
 
0 1
0 1
Deportes Temuco
 
Barnechea
 
0 1
0 1
Santiago Morning
 
Deportes Santa Cruz
 
0 1
1 3
Unión San Felipe
 
Melipilla
 
1 0
2 0
Rangers
 
Puerto Montt
 
0 1
0 3
Curicó Unido
 
Everton
 
1 1
2 2
Deportes Iquique
 
Unión Española
 
0 1
3 2
Colo-Colo
 
O'Higgins
 
0 2
3 2
Audax Italiano
 
Coquimbo Unido
 
1 0
2 0
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
 
Hebei CFFC
 
0 0
2 1
Shenzhen
 
Jiangsu Suning
 
0 2
0 2
Tianjin Teda
 
Tianjin Quanjian
 
0 1
1 1
Rionegro Águilas
 
Unión Magdalena
 
0 0
0 1
Once Caldas
 
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
0 1
0 1
Santa Fe
 
La Equidad
 
0 0
1 1
Bogotá
 
Real San Andres
 
1 0
1 0
Fortaleza CEIF
 
Tigres
 
0 0
0 0
Guadalupe
 
Grecia
 
1 0
1 2
Istra 1961
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
0 2
0 4
Rijeka
 
Inter Zaprešić
 
3 0
7 0
Osijek II
 
Kustošija
 
1 0
2 0
Šibenik
 
Bijelo Brdo
 
2 1
3 2
Solin
 
Sesvete
 
0 0
1 1
Doxa
 
Enosis
 
1 1
2 2
Alki Oroklini
 
Paphos
 
1 0
2 3
APOEL
 
Nea Salamis
 
2 0
4 0
Baník Sokolov
 
Třinec
 
1 0
1 0
Pardubice
 
Viktoria Žižkov
 
0 0
2 1
Karviná
 
Zlín
 
1 0
2 0
Opava
 
Sigma Olomouc
 
1 1
2 1
Slovácko
 
Příbram
 
1 0
2 0
Viktoria Plzeň
 
Baník Ostrava
 
1 1
2 1
Vendsyssel
 
AaB
 
1 0
1 0
Barcelona Guayaquil
 
Deportivo Cuenca
 
3 2
6 2
Macará
 
Mushuc Runa
 
0 1
1 1
Independiente del Valle
 
Universidad Católica
 
0 1
2 1
Águila
 
Sonsonate
 
3 0
5 0
Aston Villa
 
Bristol City
 
0 0
2 1
Derby County
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
2 0
4 0
Ipswich Town
 
Birmingham City
 
0 1
1 1
Middlesbrough
 
Hull City
 
1 0
1 0
Nottingham Forest
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
0 1
1 2
Queens Park Rangers
 
Swansea City
 
3 0
4 0
Reading
 
Brentford
 
2 1
2 1
Sheffield United
 
Millwall
 
0 0
1 1
Stoke City
 
Rotherham United
 
2 0
2 2
West Bromwich Albion
 
Preston North End
 
3 0
4 1
Leeds United
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
0 0
1 0
Accrington Stanley
 
Walsall
 
1 1
2 1
Barnsley
 
Fleetwood Town
 
2 0
4 2
Blackpool
 
Peterborough United
 
0 1
0 1
Bristol Rovers
 
Bradford City
 
1 1
3 2
Charlton Athletic
 
Luton Town
 
0 1
3 1
Doncaster Rovers
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
2 0
2 0
Gillingham
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
0 0
0 2
Oxford United
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
0 0
0 0
Portsmouth
 
Rochdale
 
2 0
4 1
Scunthorpe United
 
Burton Albion
 
0 1
0 3
Southend United
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
0 0
0 2
Sunderland
 
Coventry City
 
3 3
4 5
Bury
 
Colchester United
 
0 0
2 0
Cambridge United
 
Newport County
 
0 2
0 3
Crewe Alexandra
 
Notts County
 
1 0
3 0
Exeter City
 
Port Vale
 
1 0
2 0
Forest Green Rovers
 
Macclesfield Town
 
0 0
2 0
Lincoln City
 
Cheltenham Town
 
1 0
1 1
Morecambe
 
Grimsby Town
 
0 0
1 1
Northampton Town
 
Mansfield Town
 
0 1
1 1
Oldham Athletic
 
Swindon Town
 
1 1
2 2
Stevenage
 
Carlisle United
 
1 0
3 0
Tranmere Rovers
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
1 1
2 1
Yeovil Town
 
Crawley Town
 
0 0
0 1
Salford City
 
Maidenhead United
 
3 0
3 0
Aldershot Town
 
Hartlepool United
 
1 0
1 1
Barnet
 
Wrexham
 
0 0
1 2
Barrow
 
Dover Athletic
 
1 0
2 3
Braintree Town
 
Fylde
 
1 0
2 1
Chesterfield
 
Maidstone United
 
1 1
4 1
Eastleigh
 
Gateshead
 
1 0
1 0
Ebbsfleet United
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
0 1
0 1
Halifax Town
 
Bromley
 
1 0
2 2
Harrogate Town
 
Boreham Wood
 
0 1
0 1
Solihull Moors
 
Havant & Waterlooville
 
1 1
3 2
Sutton United
 
Leyton Orient
 
0 0
1 2
Tottenham Hotspur
 
Huddersfield Town
 
2 0
4 0
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
0 1
0 5
Burnley
 
Cardiff City
 
1 0
2 0
Fulham
 
Everton
 
0 0
2 0
Southampton
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
2 1
3 1
Manchester United
 
West Ham United
 
1 0
2 1
Levadia
 
Tulevik
 
3 1
5 2
Tallinna Kalev
 
Maardu
 
2 0
2 0
Trans
 
Flora
 
0 0
0 1
Inter Turku
 
SJK
 
0 2
1 2
KPV
 
RoPS
 
0 0
0 1
KuPS
 
HJK
 
0 0
0 0
Olympique Marseille
 
Nîmes
 
0 0
2 1
Caen
 
Angers SCO
 
0 0
0 1
Monaco
 
Reims
 
0 0
0 0
Strasbourg
 
Guingamp
 
1 1
3 3
Magdeburg
 
Darmstadt 98
 
0 0
0 1
Paderborn
 
MSV Duisburg
 
2 0
4 0
Sandhausen
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
0 0
3 1
1860 München
 
Preußen Münster
 
0 1
0 1
Aalen
 
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
0 1
1 2
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
0 0
1 1
Energie Cottbus
 
Kaiserslautern
 
0 0
1 1
Hansa Rostock
 
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
1 1
1 2
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
Fortuna Köln
 
1 0
3 0
Hannover 96
 
Borussia Mönchengladbach
 
0 0
0 1
RB Leipzig
 
VfL Wolfsburg
 
2 0
2 0
VfB Stuttgart
 
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 
0 0
0 1
Werder Bremen
 
SC Freiburg
 
0 0
2 1
Borussia Dortmund
 
1. FSV Mainz 05
 
2 0
2 1
Eichstätt
 
Memmingen
 
2 1
2 1
Greuther Fürth II
 
Schweinfurt
 
0 2
0 2
Illertissen
 
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
 
1 0
2 3
Nürnberg II
 
Bayreuth
 
2 0
2 2
Pipinsried
 
Augsburg II
 
0 0
0 3
Schalding-Heining
 
Garching
 
2 1
5 2
Wacker Burghausen
 
Heimstetten
 
3 0
3 2
Hannover 96 II
 
VfL Oldenburg
 
1 1
4 1
Weiche Flensburg
 
Havelse
 
0 2
1 2
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
VfB Lübeck
 
0 1
0 3
Jeddeloh
 
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
1 1
1 1
Altglienicke
 
Union Fürstenwalde
 
0 0
0 0
Bischofswerdaer FV
 
Babelsberg
 
0 0
0 1
Hertha BSC II
 
Germania Halberstadt
 
2 1
3 1
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
Budissa Bautzen
 
0 0
0 0
Astoria Walldorf
 
Freiburg II
 
1 1
2 2
Elversberg
 
Saarbrücken
 
4 3
4 3
Homburg
 
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
 
2 1
3 1
Kickers Offenbach
 
Waldhof Mannheim
 
0 3
0 4
Pirmasens
 
Balingen
 
1 1
2 1
Ulm
 
Hessen Dreieich
 
2 0
5 0
Wormatia Worms
 
TSV Steinbach
 
1 1
2 1
Bonner SC
 
SV 1919 Straelen
 
0 0
0 0
Kaan-Marienborn
 
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
2 2
3 4
Köln II
 
Wattenscheid 09
 
0 0
0 0
Rödinghausen
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
1 2
2 3
TV Herkenrath
 
Viktoria Köln
 
0 4
0 7
Wuppertaler SV
 
Wiedenbrück
 
0 2
0 3
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Borussia Dortmund II
 
0 0
0 0
Aiginiakos
 
Platanias
 
0 2
0 5
Kerkyra
 
Irodotos
 
1 0
2 0
Panachaiki
 
Volos NFC
 
0 0
1 1
Ergotelis
 
Iraklis
 
0 0
1 1
Sparta
 
Doxa Dramas
 
0 5
0 7
Kissamikos
 
Aittitos Spata
 
   
3 0
Iztapa
 
Municipal
 
1 0
1 0
Honvéd
 
Debrecen
 
1 1
1 1
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
Ferencváros
 
1 0
1 2
Paksi SE
 
Puskás
 
0 0
0 0
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
MTK
 
0 0
1 0
Várda SE
 
Diósgyőr
 
0 1
1 1
MOL Vidi
 
Újpest
 
1 0
2 1
Augnablik
 
Árborg
 
3 0
8 1
Dalvík / Reynir
 
Samherjar
 
   
6 0
Haukar
 
KFS
 
5 1
5 2
Höttur / Huginn
 
Einherji
 
   
3 1
Kórdrengir
 
KM
 
2 0
7 0
Nokkvi
 
KF
 
1 0
2 2
Sindri
 
Leiknir Fáskrúdsfj.
 
2 1
5 1
Tindastóll
 
Æskan
 
3 0
5 0
Vestri
 
Vídir
 
0 0
1 0
Hvíti riddarinn
 
Kormákur / Hvöt
 
3 0
5 1
Horhur I.
 
Berserkir
 
   
1 5
KFR
 
KH
 
0 0
1 0
Paykan
 
Zob Ahan
 
0 1
0 1
Persepolis
 
Saipa
 
1 1
3 2
Hapoel Haifa
 
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
0 1
0 2
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
1 0
2 2
Ashdod
 
Bnei Sakhnin
 
0 0
1 2
Beitar Jerusalem
 
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
1 0
4 1
SPAL
 
Juventus
 
0 1
2 1
Roma
 
Udinese
 
0 0
1 0
Milan
 
Lazio
 
0 0
1 0
Crotone
 
Cremonese
 
0 0
0 0
Lecce
 
Carpi
 
0 0
4 1
Salernitana
 
Cittadella
 
1 2
4 2
Venezia
 
Foggia
 
1 0
1 0
Albissola
 
Robur Siena
 
0 1
3 2
Arzachena
 
Pisa
 
0 1
0 3
Carrarese
 
Gozzano
 
1 1
2 1
Juventus U23
 
Olbia
 
1 0
2 2
Piacenza
 
Cuneo
 
1 1
2 1
Pro Patria
 
Virtus Entella
 
1 0
2 0
Pro Vercelli
 
Lucchese
 
0 0
0 0
Novara
 
Alessandria
 
0 1
0 1
Pontedera
 
Pistoiese
 
0 0
0 0
Cerezo Osaka
 
Consadole Sapporo
 
0 0
0 1
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
Nagoya Grampus
 
1 1
1 1
Albirex Niigata
 
Montedio Yamagata
 
0 1
2 2
Avispa Fukuoka
 
Machida Zelvia
 
0 1
0 2
Tokyo Verdy
 
Ryūkyū
 
1 0
1 1
Asan Mugunghwa
 
Busan I'Park
 
1 3
2 5
Bucheon 1995
 
Ansan Greeners
 
1 0
1 2
Suwon
 
Jeonnam Dragons
 
0 0
1 1
Jeju United
 
Jeonbuk Motors
 
0 1
0 1
Gyeongnam
 
Sangju Sangmu
 
0 0
1 1
Seongnam
 
Pohang Steelers
 
1 0
2 0
Kauno Žalgiris
 
Trakai
 
0 0
3 1
Stumbras