Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

FC Santa Coloma
 
Encamp
 
   
3 0
Ordino
 
UE Santa Coloma
 
   
2 1
Engordany
 
Lusitanos
 
1 0
1 1
Inter Club d'Escaldes
 
Sant Julià
 
0 0
0 1
Deportivo Riestra
 
Flandria
 
0 0
1 0
Los Andes
 
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
0 1
1 1
Olimpo
 
Guillermo Brown
 
2 0
2 0
Gimnasia Mendoza
 
Independiente Rivadavia
 
1 0
1 0
Platense
 
Quilmes
 
0 0
1 2
Patronato
 
Talleres Córdoba
 
1 1
2 1
Unión Santa Fe
 
Gimnasia La Plata
 
1 0
1 0
Belgrano
 
Huracán
 
0 1
0 1
Boca Juniors
 
Colón
 
2 0
3 1
Douglas Haig
 
Unión Sunchales
 
1 0
1 1
Deportivo Camioneros
 
Sportivo Las Parejas
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Madryn
 
Cipolletti
 
0 0
1 0
Gimnasia Concepción
 
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
0 0
0 1
Sansinena
 
Independiente Neuquén
 
1 0
2 0
San Jorge Tucumán
 
Crucero del Norte
 
2 0
3 1
Deportivo Maipú
 
Estudiantes de San Luis
 
2 0
2 2
Deportivo Roca
 
Alvarado
 
1 1
2 3
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
Sportivo Belgrano
 
1 0
1 0
San Lorenzo Alem
 
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
 
0 0
1 0
AH Zapla
 
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
0 1
2 1
Ferro Carril Oeste LP
 
Villa Mitre
 
0 1
0 1
Racing Córdoba
 
Huracán Las Heras
 
0 1
0 2
Alashkert
 
Ararat
 
1 0
2 1
Gandzasar
 
Pyunik
 
0 0
1 2
Hartberg
 
Austria Wien
 
0 0
0 1
Mattersburg
 
Wacker Innsbruck
 
0 0
2 1
LASK Linz
 
Sturm Graz
 
0 0
0 0
Wiener Neustadt
 
Ried
 
0 0
0 3
Qabala
 
Keşlə FK
 
0 1
1 1
Sumqayıt
 
Zira
 
1 0
1 0
Smolevichy-STI
 
Tarpeda
 
0 1
0 2
Dinamo Brest
 
Slutsk
 
2 0
4 0
Torpedo BelAZ
 
Vitebsk
 
1 0
2 0
BATE
 
Dinamo Minsk
 
0 1
2 1
OH Leuven
 
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
0 2
1 3
Anderlecht
 
Sint-Truiden
 
0 0
0 0
KV Oostende
 
Standard Liège
 
0 1
1 3
Antwerp
 
Gent
 
1 2
2 2
Aurora
 
Real Potosí
 
2 1
3 2
Bolívar
 
Oriente Petrolero
 
1 0
3 0
Nacional Potosí
 
Wilstermann
 
0 0
1 0
Sport Boys
 
Guabirá
 
0 0
2 0
Blooming
 
The Strongest
 
2 0
2 1
Zeljeznicar
 
GOSK Gabela
 
0 1
1 2
Juventus
 
Olímpia
 
   
1 1
Novorizontino
 
Ituano
 
   
0 2
Rio Claro
 
São Caetano
 
   
1 1
Santo André
 
RB Brasil
 
   
0 2
Bahia
 
Flamengo
 
0 0
0 0
Palmeiras
 
Cruzeiro
 
2 1
3 1
Atlético Mineiro
 
Sport Recife
 
4 1
5 2
Botafogo
 
São Paulo
 
2 1
2 2
Internacional
 
Vitória
 
0 1
2 1
Santos
 
Athletico PR
 
0 0
1 0
Ceará
 
Chapecoense
 
0 1
3 1
Boa
 
Criciúma
 
0 2
1 2
Dunav 2010
 
Beroe
 
0 1
1 1
Vereya
 
Botev Plovdiv
 
0 2
1 2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
Etar
 
0 0
0 0
Dobrudzha 1919
 
Tsarsko selo
 
0 0
0 2
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
 
Kariana Erden
 
0 0
2 0
Nesebar
 
Lovech
 
0 0
0 0
OFK Pirin
 
CSKA 1948 Sofia
 
0 1
1 2
Chernomorets Balchik
 
Botev Galabovo
 
1 0
1 0
Montana
 
Arda
 
0 0
0 0
Ukraine United
 
Brantford Galaxy
 
   
1 0
Vorkuta
 
Real Mississauga
 
   
2 1
Cobreloa
 
Santiago Morning
 
0 0
1 1
Santiago Wanderers
 
Cobresal
 
1 0
1 0
Copiapó
 
Unión San Felipe
 
0 2
1 4
Rangers
 
Barnechea
 
0 1
0 1
San Marcos
 
La Serena
 
0 1
1 1
Universidad Católica
 
Colo-Colo
 
0 0
1 0
Unión Española
 
Curicó Unido
 
1 1
2 1
Tianjin Quanjian
 
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
 
0 1
0 3
Guizhou Zhicheng
 
Tianjin Teda
 
1 0
1 0
Shandong Luneng
 
Beijing Renhe
 
0 1
1 1
Shanghai Shenhua
 
Guangzhou R&F
 
2 0
3 1
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
Millonarios
 
1 1
2 1
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
0 0
0 2
América de Cali
 
Atlético Huila
 
0 0
0 0
Atlético Nacional
 
Boyacá Chicó
 
1 1
3 2
Unión Magdalena
 
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
1 0
5 2
Barranquilla
 
Deportes Quindío
 
0 0
0 1
Cortuluá
 
Real San Andres
 
2 0
2 0
Llaneros
 
Tigres
 
0 0
1 0
Deportivo Saprissa
 
San Carlos
 
1 2
3 3
Grecia
 
UCR
 
2 0
2 1
Carmelita
 
Santos de Guápiles
 
0 2
0 3
Pérez Zeledón
 
Alajuelense
 
1 0
3 1
Limón
 
Cartaginés
 
0 1
1 3
Herediano
 
Guadalupe
 
0 1
2 1
Gorica
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
0 1
0 3
Rijeka
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
0 0
0 0
Osijek II
 
Hajduk Split II
 
0 1
3 1
Šibenik
 
Sesvete
 
0 0
1 0
Viktoria Žižkov
 
Táborsko
 
1 1
2 1
Zbrojovka Brno
 
Varnsdorf
 
0 0
0 0
Vlašim
 
Baník Sokolov
 
2 0
3 0
České Budějovice
 
Znojmo
 
1 1
1 2
Baník Ostrava
 
Slavia Praha
 
2 1
2 1
Teplice
 
Jablonec
 
1 1
1 2
FC Helsingør
 
Roskilde
 
3 0
3 0
Fredericia
 
Silkeborg
 
1 1
1 2
Fremad Amager
 
Thisted
 
0 0
0 0
Hvidovre
 
Viborg
 
0 3
1 3
Lyngby
 
HB Køge
 
0 1
2 2
Nykøbing
 
Næstved
 
1 0
4 2
Vendsyssel
 
København
 
0 1
2 1
Esbjerg
 
AGF
 
0 0
0 0
AaB
 
OB
 
0 1
0 1
Brøndby
 
Horsens
 
1 0
1 2
Nojom El Mostabel
 
El Entag El Harby
 
0 1
0 1
Misr Lel Makasa
 
El Daklyeh
 
0 1
0 1
Chalatenango
 
Pasaquina
 
0 1
0 1
Sonsonate
 
Águila
 
0 1
1 2
Audaz
 
Santa Tecla
 
1 0
1 0
FAS
 
Alianza
 
0 3
0 4
Cardiff City
 
Burnley
 
0 0
1 2
Levadia II
 
Elva
 
2 0
2 1
Tartu Welco
 
Maardu
 
0 0
0 1
Tallinna Kalev
 
Flora
 
   
2 2
Netherlands U17
 
Montenegro U17
 
4 0
6 0
Sweden U17
 
Liechtenstein U17
 
0 0
5 0
Romania U17
 
Hungary U17
 
0 0
0 0
Serbia U17
 
Lithuania U17
 
0 0
2 1
EB / Streymur
 
HB
 
0 1
0 3
 
AB Argir
 
2 0
3 0
NSÍ
 
07 Vestur
 
4 0
7 1
TB / FCS / Royn
 
Skála
 
1 1
2 1
Víkingur
 
B36
 
1 1
1 1
Lahti
 
TPS
 
1 4
2 5
RoPS
 
SJK
 
0 1
0 1
EIF
 
Jaro
 
0 0
0 0
Rennes
 
Toulouse
 
0 0
1 1
Montpellier
 
Nîmes
 
2 0
3 0
Lille
 
Olympique Marseille
 
0 0
3 0
Kolkheti Poti
 
Torpedo Kutaisi
 
0 0
0 0
Dila
 
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
0 0
1 0
Dynamo Dresden
 
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
 
0 0
0 1
Hamburger SV
 
St. Pauli
 
0 0
0 0
Sandhausen
 
Magdeburg
 
0 0
0 1
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
Osnabrück
 
0 0
0 0
Zwickau
 
Aalen
 
1 2
2 3
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
Hannover 96
 
2 0
4 1
FC Augsburg
 
SC Freiburg
 
2 0
4 1
Lupo-Martini
 
Holstein Kiel II
 
1 2
2 3
VfB Oldenburg
 
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
0 1
3 1
Germania Halberstadt
 
FSV Optik Rathenow
 
0 0
2 0
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
0 1
0 1
Apollon Smirnis
 
Panionios
 
0 1
0 2
Levadiakos
 
Atromitos
 
0 0
0 2
Aris
 
Asteras Tripolis
 
0 0
2 0
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
PAOK
 
0 0
0 1
Comunicaciones
 
Xelajú
 
0 1
1 2
Cobán Imperial
 
Municipal
 
1 0
2 0
Antigua GFC
 
Siquinalá
 
0 0
0 0
Guastatoya
 
Malacateco
 
1 0
3 1
UPNFM
 
Platense
 
2 0
2 1
Vida
 
Real de Minas
 
0 1
2 2
Olimpia
 
Marathón
 
2 0
2 1
Hoi King
 
Warriors
 
0 1
0 1
Yuen Long
 
Southern District
 
0 1
1 2
Budaörs
 
Gyirmót
 
0 1
1 2
Ceglédi
 
Soroksár SC
 
2 0
3 2
Monori SE
 
Vác
 
1 0
2 1
MTE 1904
 
Kazincbarcika
 
0 1
0 3
Balmazújváros Sport
 
Vasas
 
1 0
1 1
Békéscsaba
 
Budafoki MTE
 
1 0
2 0
Csákvári TK
 
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
1 2
3 3
Siófok
 
Tiszakecske
 
0 0
0 0
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
Dorogi
 
1 0
2 1
Győri ETO
 
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
0 0
1 0
Diósgyőr
 
MOL Vidi
 
0 0
0 1
Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht
 
Malavan
 
   
1 1
Fajr Sepasi
 
Qashqai
 
0 0
0 1
Shahrdari Tabriz
 
Khouneh Be Khouneh Babol
 
1 0
1 0
Shahrdari Mahshahr
 
Shahin Bushehr
 
0 0
0 0
Bologna
 
Udinese
 
1 1
2 1
Chievo
 
Torino
 
0 0
0 1
Fiorentina
 
Atalanta
 
0 0
2 0
Frosinone
 
Genoa
 
1 2
1 2
Parma
 
Empoli
 
1 0
1 0
Sassuolo
 
Milan
 
0 1
1 4
Ascoli
 
Cremonese
 
0 0
0 0
Cosenza
 
Perugia
 
1 0
1 1
Benevento
 
Foggia
 
1 1
1 3
Arezzo
 
Arzachena
 
0 1
2 1
Piacenza
 
Pisa
 
1 0
3 0
Alessandria
 
Lucchese
 
0 0
0 0
Carrarese
 
Pro Patria
 
0 1
2 1
Pistoiese
 
Gozzano
 
1 0
2 2
Albissola
 
Pro Vercelli
 
2 1
2 3
Novara
 
Juventus U23
 
1 1
1 1
Olbia
 
Pro Piacenza
 
0 0
0 1
Siena
 
Pontedera
 
0 0
0 0
Giana Erminio
 
Sambenedettese
 
1 1
2 1
Renate
 
Fermana
 
0 0
0 1
Rimini
 
Pordenone
 
1 0
2 2
AlbinoLeffe
 
Triestina
 
0 0
0 0
Fano
 
Imolese
 
0 0
1 1
Ravenna
 
Monza
 
0 0
1 0
Teramo
 
Gubbio
 
1 0
1 1
Virtus Verona
 
Südtirol
 
1 1
3 2
Vis Pesaro
 
Ternana
 
0 0
0 0
Reggina
 
Monopoli
 
1 1
1 3
Paganese
 
Juve Stabia
 
0 2
1 3
Urawa Reds
 
Kashiwa Reysol
 
2 1
3 2
Montedio Yamagata
 
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
0 2
3 3
Tochigi
 
Tokyo Verdy
 
0 0
0 1
Yokohama
 
Renofa Yamaguchi
 
0 1
2 3
Zweigen Kanazawa
 
Gifu
 
0 0
2 0
Roasso Kumamoto
 
Kyoto Sanga
 
0 2
0 4
Irtysh
 
Atyrau
 
0 0
1 0
Kyzyl-Zhar
 
Kaisar
 
1 0
1 0
Shakhter Karagandy
 
Akzhayik
 
1 0
1 0
Kairat
 
Aktobe
 
3 0
6 1
Astana
 
Zhetysu
 
1 0
3 0
Tobol
 
Ordabasy
 
0 0
1 0
Seoul E.
 
Gwangju
 
   
1 4
Bucheon 1995
 
Seongnam
 
0 0
0 1
Seoul
 
Sangju Sangmu
 
1 0
2 2
Incheon United
 
Gyeongnam
 
0 1
2 2
Pohang Steelers
 
Daegu
 
0 0
2 1
Racing
 
Al Ahed
 
   
2 2
Stumbras
 
Žalgiris
 
0 2
0 3
Differdange 03
 
Rumelange
 
1 0
3 2
F91 Dudelange
 
UT Pétange
 
1 1
6 1
Hostert
 
Victoria Rosport
 
0 0
0 3
RM Hamm Benfica
 
Etzella Ettelbrück
 
1 0
1 1
Mondorf-les-Bains
 
Racing
 
0 2
0 3
UNA Strassen
 
Jeunesse d'Esch
 
0 2
0 4
PKNS
 
Perak
 
0 1
0 2
Sliema Wanderers
 
Tarxien Rainbows
 
1 0
3 1
Birkirkara
 
Gzira United
 
1 0
1 2
Celaya
 
Cimarrones de Sonora
 
2 1
2 3
Dorados
 
Universidad Guadalajara
 
0 0
2 0
Juárez
 
Atlético Zacatepec
 
1 0
2 1