Daniel Mladenov Profile and Player Statistics
First name: Daniel
Last name: Mladenov
Position: , Midfielder
Nationality: Bulgaria
Date of birth: 25 May 1987
Age: 35
Place of birth: Bulgaria
Height: 176 cm
Weight: 67 kg

Football Career Transfers and Statistics

We are going to show you the list of football clubs and seasons in which Daniel Mladenov has played. It includes the total number of appearance (caps), substitution details, goals, yellow and red cards stats.

Competition Season Football Club
Bulgarian Cup 2022/2023 Etar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vtora Liga 2022/2023 Etar 844 13 3 4 5 3 1 0
Club Friendlies 3 2022 Etar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 4 2022 Etar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bulgarian Cup 2021/2022 Etar 90 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Parva Liga - Play-offs 2021/2022 Etar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vtora Liga 2021/2022 Etar 2169 27 2 11 12 2 2 0
Club Friendlies 1 2021 Etar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bulgarian Cup 2020/2021 Etar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Parva Liga 2020/2021 Etar 433 11 6 4 1 0 0 0
Parva Liga 2020/2021 CSKA 1948 Sofia 556 14 8 5 1 0 3 0
Club Friendlies 1 2020 CSKA 1948 Sofia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Euro Qualification 2020 Bulgaria 7 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Bulgarian Cup 2019/2020 CSKA 1948 Sofia 90 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Parva Liga 2019/2020 Etar 398 12 0 6 8 0 0 0
Vtora Liga 2019/2020 CSKA 1948 Sofia 180 3 1 0 2 0 0 0
Friendly International 2019 Bulgaria 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bulgarian Cup 2018/2019 Etar 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Parva Liga 2018/2019 Etar 2297 31 4 13 11 0 1 0
Parva Liga 2017/2018 Etar 0 4 3 6 2 0 0 0
Bulgarian Cup 2016/2017 OFK Pirin 261 3 1 0 2 0 2 0
Parva Liga 2016/2017 OFK Pirin 1945 26 4 6 11 0 2 0
Parva Liga 2015/2016 OFK Pirin 652 8 1 2 1 0 1 0
Parva Liga 2013/2014 Cherno More 415 9 6 3 1 0 0 0
Parva Liga 2012/2013 Montana 1158 15 2 2 2 0 2 0
Parva Liga 2011/2012 Levski Sofia 586 16 11 4 2 0 3 0
Parva Liga 2010/2011 Levski Sofia 1548 28 9 16 5 0 3 0
Parva Liga 2009/2010 OFK Pirin 1713 26 7 7 6 0 5 0

Daniel Mladenov has played in the following competitions and football tournaments.

Now showing: All Competitions

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
11/11/2022 Lovech
1 - 1
Etar 1-0H2H+
  26' N. Yankov
  31' N. Yankov
E. Ignatov 38' 1 - 0  
  46' M. Moran
I. Penev 58'  
A. Matić 70'  
  73' M. Ivanov
N. Georgiev 75'  
E. Ignatov 80'  
P. Chalakov 90+1'  
  1 - 1 90+2' A. Goncalves
06/11/2022 Etar
3 - 0
Botev Plovdiv II 1-0H2H+
G. Angelov 9'  
  11' L. Baltanov
G. Krasimirov Aleksandrov 13'  
M. Ivanov 26'  
  35'
  36' D. Balinov
M. Ivanov 45+1' 1 - 0  
G. Krasimirov Aleksandrov 47' 2 - 0  
O. Dimitrov 50'  
Z. Petkov 65' 3 - 0  
28/10/2022 Spartak Pleven
1 - 0
Etar 0-0H2H+
P. Antonov 62'  
P. Antonov 77' 1 - 0  
  80' M. Moran
  86' M. Ivanov
V. Bozhinov 86'  
  90+4' R. Terziev
21/10/2022 Etar
0 - 1
Levski Krumovgrad 0-0H2H+
  39' V. Uzunov
  43' A. Osman
  0 - 1 47' A. Osman
  78' M. Tonev
  88' A. Osipov
15/10/2022 Strumska slava
0 - 3
Etar 0-3H2H+
  0 - 1 17' D. Mladenov
  23' K. Stoyanov
  0 - 2 30' G. Angelov
  0 - 3 44' D. Mladenov
Dragomir Petkov 52'  
M. Kostov 72'  
  84' A. Goncalves
  90+3' K. Kanchev
R. Sandev 90+4'  
08/10/2022 Etar
2 - 1
Dobrudzha 1919 2-1H2H+
N. Yankov 4' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 18' I. Lazarov
O. Dimitrov 22' 2 - 1  
Z. Iliev 24'  
O. Dimitrov 39'  
M. Moran 52'  
  58' M. Konstantinov Milushev
  58'
  61' A. Dimitrov
  73' D. Iliev
M. Ivanov 76'  
04/10/2022 CSKA 1948 Sofia II
0 - 1
Etar 0-0H2H+
S. Dobrev 18'  
D. Aleksandrov 45'  
G. Ivanov 48'  
  51' Z. Petkov
A. Zlatkov 82'  
  0 - 1 90' Z. Petkov
A. Zlatkov 90+2'  
13/09/2022 FK Minyor Pernik
0 - 0
Etar 0-0H2H+
M. Orachev 8'  
  12' K. Stanev
  22' H. Mitev
  35' Y. Pehlivanov
Martin Petkov Petkov 55'  
V. Vasev 69'  
  80' K. Stoyanov
H. Kazakov 90'  
D. Leontiev 90+1'  
20/08/2022 Etar
1 - 0
Sozopol 0-0H2H+
  45+1' A. Laskov
K. Stoyanov 45+1'  
  56' S. Boyadzhiev
D. Moldovanov 73' 1 - 0  
  80' E. Pochanski
H. Mitev 81'  
D. Mladenov 81'  
H. Mitev 85'  
  90+1' G. Dimov
13/08/2022 Sportist Svoge
0 - 0
Etar 0-0H2H+
A. Ekremov Feradov 14'  
V. Semerdzhiev 18'  
  45+1' K. Stoyanov
  54' M. Moran
  73' R. Terziev
I. Rusinov 80'  
  83' Z. Petkov
  90+4' M. Ivanov
06/08/2022 Etar
3 - 1
Maritsa Plovdiv 0-0H2H+
  20'
  23'
  29'
42'  
57'  
N. Yankov 67' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 74' S. Veshev
Z. Petkov 82' 2 - 1  
D. Mladenov 86' 3 - 1  
30/07/2022 Vitosha Bistritsa
2 - 2
Etar 2-0H2H+
S. Paskalev 10'  
K. Kochilov 12'  
  12' H. Mitev
G. Bozhilov 15' 1 - 0  
T. Dimitrov 40'  
E. Gargorov 44' 2 - 0  
  45+2' M. Ivanov
  45+2' H. Mitev
D. Charlov 63'  
B. Gruev 70'  
  2 - 1 71' D. Mladenov
G. Amzin 78'  
  2 - 2 82' D. Mladenov
  87' Z. Petkov
23/07/2022 Etar
1 - 1
Dunav 2010 0-0H2H+
G. Angelov 45+2'  
  49' D. Todorov
M. Ivanov 57'  
  0 - 1 61' Y. Dimitrov
  75' Martin Petkov Petkov
76'  
Z. Petkov 77' 1 - 1  
M. Moran 90+2'  
R. Terziev 90+7'  
09/05/2022 Etar
2 - 0
Maritsa Plovdiv 1-0H2H+
21'  
  22'
34'  
D. Mladenov 36' 1 - 0  
Wilson Conceição 60' 2 - 0  
  70'
  70'
  73'
  83'
  83'
05/05/2022 CSKA 1948 Sofia II
3 - 1
Etar 2-0H2H+
V. Yoskov 31' 1 - 0  
D. Aleksandrov 38' 2 - 0  
V. Yoskov 49' 3 - 0  
  53' N. Yankov
  3 - 1 57' Wilson Conceição
  59' R. Apostolov
  61' N. Dichev
M. Minkov 70'  
01/05/2022 Etar
1 - 2
Spartak Varna 0-0H2H+
M. Ivanov 18'  
  34' D. Nachev
  41' Y. Andreev
I. Romeesh 48' 1 - 0  
Y. Pehlivanov 63'  
T. Todorov 66'  
  1 - 1 69' V. Mitev
D. Mladenov 70'  
  73' G. Babaliev
I. Romeesh 83'  
  83' V. Petrov Boev
M. Ivanov 84'  
  1 - 2 90+3' L. Chitanu
  90+4' L. Chitanu
22/04/2022 Septemvri Sofia
3 - 1
Etar 2-1H2H+
  0 - 1 12' D. Mladenov
I. Arsov 24' 1 - 1  
  32' N. Yankov
  36' Wilson Conceição
A. Chandarov 40' 2 - 1  
A. Chandarov 68'  
M. Ilievski 79' 3 - 1  
16/04/2022 Etar
1 - 2
Strumska slava 0-0H2H+
  0 - 1 53' M. Popovic
T. Todorov 54'  
  55' M. Dilchovski
D. Mladenov 72' 1 - 1  
A. Gospodinov 78'  
  1 - 2 79' M. Popovic
  86' A. Tungarov
  87' Dragomir Petkov
  90+1' B. Nikolov
  90+3' K. Slishkov
  90+4' B. Kostov
06/04/2022 Etar
0 - 2
Montana 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 11' V. Tsekov
  14' Y. Yordanov
  38' M. Ouamri
K. Kanchev 44'  
R. Apostolov 80'  
M. Ivanov 89'  
  0 - 2 90' V. Aytov
  90+4' D. Stoyanov
02/04/2022 Sportist Svoge
1 - 1
Etar 0-0H2H+
  32' N. Dichev
B. Stoychev 33'  
G. Tashev 50'  
Y. Pehlivanov 58' 1 - 0  
S. Piller 69'  
  1 - 1 70' R. Apostolov
I. Mihaylov 72'  
  81' Y. Raykov
K. Yanakiev 83'  
18/03/2022 Etar
2 - 0
Botev Plovdiv II 1-0H2H+
D. Mladenov 8' 1 - 0  
  35' B. Velichkov
T. Todorov 64'  
G. Krasimirov Aleksandrov 67'  
L. Knežević 69' 2 - 0  
  74' G. Trifonov
13/03/2022 Sozopol
1 - 1
Etar 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 12' G. Krasimirov Aleksandrov
  34' Wilson Conceição
A. Laskov 36'  
V. Gyuzelev 38'  
A. Laskov 45+1' 1 - 1  
49'  
  51' N. Dichev
  53' K. Kanchev
M. Dimitrov 58'  
D. Moldovanov 78'  
  80'
  81'
Y. Nikolov 86'  
05/03/2022 Etar
3 - 0
FK Minyor Pernik 0-0H2H+
L. Knežević 53' 1 - 0  
L. Knežević 58'  
  63' V. Vasev
L. Knežević 65' 2 - 0  
  78' P. Georgiev Chilikov
H. Dimitrov Hristov 78' 3 - 0  
  85' A. Vasev
26/02/2022 Yantra 1919
1 - 1
Etar 0-0H2H+
Preslav Petrov 2'  
  12' Y. Pehlivanov
  22' Z. Iliev
  43' T. Todorov
P. Kazakov 45'  
  55' D. Mladenov
  55' A. Gospodinov
T. Ivanov 58' 1 - 0  
P. Tenev 64'  
  1 - 1 72' R. Apostolov
  78' G. Krasimirov Aleksandrov
  79' M. Ivanov
  82' R. Apostolov
  84' K. Stanev
12/12/2021 Hebar 1918
1 - 1
Etar 1-0H2H+
Z. Petkov 19' 1 - 0  
P. Debarliev 29'  
  31' Martin Petkov Petkov
  50' I. Romeesh
  60' R. Apostolov
  1 - 1 62' L. Knežević
  70' N. Femia
T. Tonev 80'  
O. Dimitrov 89'  
06/12/2021 Etar
1 - 2
Ludogorets II 0-2H2H+
N. Dichev 19'  
M. Ivanov 27'  
  27' T. Dimitrov
  0 - 1 37' A. Lukanov
  0 - 2 42' I. Budinov
M. Ivanov 87' 1 - 2  
N. Yankov 89'  
Z. Iliev 90+5'  
  90+6' V. Rusanov
02/12/2021 Levski Lom
1 - 2
Etar 0-1H2H+
14'  
  0 - 1 28' Martin Petkov Petkov
G. Nenov 48' 1 - 1  
  75'
77'  
80'  
  1 - 2 89' D. Mladenov
28/11/2021 Dobrudzha 1919
0 - 3
Etar 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 3' L. Knežević
34'  
  45+1'
  48'
  0 - 2 62' D. Mladenov
  0 - 3 77' N. Yankov
19/11/2021 Etar
2 - 1
Lovech 0-0H2H+
  41' M. Ivanov Papazov
L. Knežević 63' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 66' P. Nikolov
  70' M. Mitkov
  70' N. Georgiev
K. Stanev 90+3' 2 - 1  
07/11/2021 Maritsa Plovdiv
2 - 0
Etar 1-0H2H+
  9' K. Stanev
A. Pramatarov 12'  
  13' N. Dichev
M. Tonev 20' 1 - 0  
31'  
G. Ivanov 33'  
77'  
M. Tonev 82' 2 - 0  
04/11/2021 Etar
1 - 0
CSKA 1948 Sofia II 1-0H2H+
  44' V. Gogov
D. Mladenov 45' 1 - 0  
  64' B. Kostov
N. Femia 84'  
N. Yankov 85'  
N. Dichev 89'  
  90' V. Ivanov
31/10/2021 Spartak Varna
3 - 1
Etar 2-1H2H+
7' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 9' N. Femia
  42'
43' 2 - 1  
  46'
48' 3 - 1  
  72'
  76'
76'  
80'  
  80'
86'  
24/10/2021 Etar
4 - 1
Septemvri Sofia 2-1H2H+
  0 - 1 29' M. Ilievski
N. Femia 42' 1 - 1  
D. Mladenov 45' 2 - 1  
D. Mladenov 75' 3 - 1  
L. Knežević 83' 4 - 1  
88'  
  90+1'
02/10/2021 Etar
4 - 0
Neftohimik 3-0H2H+
N. Femia 17' 1 - 0  
I. Romeesh 24' 2 - 0  
I. Romeesh 26' 3 - 0  
L. Knežević 61' 4 - 0  
A. Krastev 71'  
  86' R. Bozhilov
26/09/2021 Montana
0 - 2
Etar 0-0H2H+
I. Bouchentouf 22'  
  57' R. Apostolov
  0 - 1 64' D. Mladenov
  0 - 2 83' H. Dimitrov Hristov
A. Karachorov 86'  
R. Georgiev 90+2'  
21/09/2021 Etar
1 - 0
Botev Plovdiv 0-0H2H+
A. Krastev 45'  
H. Markov 61'  
  87' P. Vutsov
  90+1' R. Rabeï
D. Mladenov 92' 1 - 0  
M. Ivanov 100'  
M. Ivanov 105'  
A. Gospodinov 116'  
17/09/2021 Etar
4 - 0
Sportist Svoge 1-0H2H+
L. Knežević 44' 1 - 0  
N. Femia 45'  
Martin Petkov Petkov 49' 2 - 0  
  54' S. Slavkov
R. Apostolov 63' 3 - 0  
R. Apostolov 85'  
L. Knežević 90' 4 - 0  
  90+2' B. Stoychev
18/08/2021 FK Minyor Pernik
2 - 2
Etar 1-1H2H+
D. Savov 6'  
A. Vasev 21'  
  0 - 1 34' I. Romeesh
  41' R. Apostolov
P. Georgiev Chilikov 44' 1 - 1  
H. Kazakov 52'  
D. Leontiev 52'  
  65' M. Ivanov
M. Kostov 67' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 75' N. Dichev
  85' I. Romeesh
B. Vasev 85'  
  87' Z. Iliev
14/08/2021 Etar
3 - 1
Yantra 1919 2-0H2H+
B. Tsintsarski 5' 1 - 0  
N. Dichev 42'  
Y. Pehlivanov 45' 2 - 0  
L. Knežević 53' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 60' Preslav Petrov
I. Romeesh 65'  
  65' H. Kozhuharov
H. Dimitrov Hristov 66'  
  69' E. Pochanski
Martin Petkov Petkov 77'  
08/08/2021 Septemvri Simitli
1 - 2
Etar 0-1H2H+
  40' R. Apostolov
  0 - 1 45+1' I. Romeesh
  0 - 2 53' Z. Iliev
  54' Z. Iliev
  56' Martin Petkov Petkov
V. Zlatinov 69' 1 - 2  
  75' I. Romeesh
A. Ademov 76'  
D. Gogov 78'  
F. Dimitrov 78'  
  85' A. Gospodinov
V. Kaloyanov 88'  
  90+3' J. Cordoba
  90+4' K. Stanev

Results and Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Tipsters Competition Review
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage
Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.