Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

MC Alger U21
 
Paradou AC U21
 
1 2
2 3
RC Relizane U21
 
CS Constantine U21
 
0 0
0 1
WA Tlemcen U21
 
Olympique Médéa U21
 
0 1
1 1
Talleres Córdoba
 
Godoy Cruz
 
0 0
1 0
Huracán Res.
 
Racing Club Res.
 
0 0
0 3
Sarmiento Res.
 
Talleres Córdoba Res.
 
0 1
1 1
Racing Eduardo Castex
 
Costa Brava
 
   
0 0
Huracán Goya
 
Cañonazo Lavalle
 
   
2 3
Cooma Tigers
 
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
 
0 0
0 3
Standard Liège
 
Beerschot-Wilrijk
 
0 0
2 0
Sporting Charleroi U21
 
Antwerp U21
 
2 0
2 1
Altitude
 
Garden City
 
   
2 0
Djeffa
 
ASOS
 
   
0 0
UPI-ONM
 
Sitatunga
 
   
1 1
USB
 
Loto Popo
 
   
0 0
Guabirá
 
Royal Pari
 
1 2
3 2
Real Potosí
 
Independiente Petrolero
 
0 3
0 5
Sport Recife U20
 
Floresta CE U20
 
1 1
2 3
Sampaio Corrêa U20
 
ABC U20
 
0 0
0 2
Nova Mutum EC
 
Vila Nova
 
0 0
1 1
Desportivo Brasil U20
 
Mirassol U20
 
0 0
0 2
Santos U20
 
Palmeiras U20
 
1 0
1 1
Bahia
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
0 0
2 3
Grêmio
 
São Paulo
 
1 0
3 0
CSKA 1948 Sofia
 
OFK Pirin
 
1 0
1 0
Ludogorets
 
Arda
 
3 1
4 1
CSKA Sofia
 
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
 
0 0
2 0
Dobrudzha 1919
 
Sozopol
 
0 1
1 1
Levski Lom
 
Etar
 
0 1
1 2
Junior FC
 
Deportivo Cali
 
0 0
2 2
Deportes Tolima
 
América de Cali
 
1 0
2 0
Vita Club
 
Kuya Sport
 
   
2 0
Deportivo Saprissa
 
Herediano
 
2 0
3 0
Hvidovre
 
Esbjerg
 
1 0
2 0
Egy Salloum
 
Dekernes
 
1 0
1 2
El Magd
 
El Zarqa
 
0 0
1 0
El Mansura
 
El Hamam
 
1 0
1 0
Haras El Hodood
 
Alaab Damanhour
 
0 0
0 0
Kafr El Sheikh
 
Abu Qir Semad
 
1 1
1 1
Sed Elmahla
 
El Olympi
 
1 2
2 4
Sporting Alexandria
 
Baladiyyat Al Mehalla
 
1 0
2 1
Águila
 
Once Municipal
 
0 1
1 1
Derby U18
 
Peterborough U18
 
   
0 1
Exeter City U18
 
AFC Bournemouth U18
 
   
0 2
Tottenham Hotspur
 
Brentford
 
1 0
2 0
Manchester United
 
Arsenal
 
1 1
3 2
Aragvi Dusheti
 
Bakhmaro
 
   
0 1
Didube 2014
 
Saburtalo II
 
   
0 10
Gori
 
Meshakhte
 
   
2 1
Guria
 
Chiatura
 
   
2 1
Kolkheti Poti
 
Varketili
 
   
5 1
Spaeri
 
Merani Tbilisi II
 
   
4 1
Tbilisi City
 
Kolkheti Khobi
 
   
0 0
Meerbusch
 
Hilden
 
0 3
0 5
ASC Dortmund
 
TuS Haltern
 
1 0
2 1
Weiche Flensburg
 
Hamburger SV II
 
0 0
0 1
Agios Nikolaos
 
Anagennisi Karditsas
 
0 0
0 1
Lamia
 
Ionikos
 
1 0
2 0
Milo
 
Horoya
 
   
0 0
Fram / Úlfarnir U19 II
 
Fylkir / Ellidi U19
 
   
1 8
Jamshedpur
 
Hyderabad
 
1 0
1 1
Tripura
 
Nagaland
 
0 4
0 6
Manipur
 
Mizoram
 
0 0
1 0
Meghalaya
 
Arunachal Pradesh
 
0 0
2 0
Persipura
 
Bhayangkara
 
0 1
0 2
Persela
 
PSM
 
0 0
1 1
Persewar
 
PSBS Biak Numfor
 
1 0
1 1
FC Vista Turbine
 
Shahin Bushehr
 
0 0
0 0
Kheybar Khorramabad
 
Esteghlal Mollasani
 
1 0
3 1
Khooshe Talaee Saveh
 
Caspian Qazvin
 
0 0
0 1
Mes Kerman
 
Arman Gohar
 
0 0
0 0
Mes Shahr-e Babak
 
Machine Sazi
 
0 0
1 0
Qashqai
 
Khouneh Be Khouneh Babol
 
0 0
1 0
Shahrdari Astara
 
Saipa
 
0 0
0 0
Esteghlal Khuzestan
 
Malavan
 
0 0
0 0
Pars Jam Bushehr
 
Shahrdari Hamedan
 
0 0
1 0
Maccabi Haifa
 
Hapoel Haifa
 
3 0
5 1
Torino
 
Empoli
 
2 1
2 2
Lazio
 
Udinese
 
1 3
4 4
Arbëria
 
Vitia
 
   
4 0
Drita
 
Drenasi
 
   
1 0
Flamurtari
 
Ferizaj
 
   
0 3
Kek-U
 
Trepça Mitrovicë
 
   
1 0
Liria
 
Dukagjini
 
   
2 4
Al Shabab
 
Al Fahaheel
 
1 1
1 1
Al Nasar
 
Kazma
 
0 0
1 1
USFAS Bamako
 
LC Ba
 
   
1 3
Police
 
USC Kita
 
   
1 1
Tepatitlán de Morelos
 
Dorados
 
0 0
0 1
Tigres UANL
 
León
 
0 0
2 1
Coras de Nayarit
 
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
 
   
0 2
Yalmakan
 
Inter Playa del Carmen
 
   
0 2
Cruz Azul U20
 
Santos Laguna U20
 
   
2 1
Petrocub
 
Sheriff
 
0 0
0 0
Arsenal Tivat
 
Jedinstvo
 
0 1
1 3
Berane
 
Cetinje
 
1 0
5 1
Igalo
 
Mladost DG
 
0 0
0 2
Kom
 
Grbalj
 
2 0
4 1
Motagua
 
Forge
 
0 0
0 0
AZ
 
Fortuna Sittard
 
1 1
2 1
Ajax
 
Willem II
 
3 0
5 0
Juventus Managua U20
 
Diriangén U20
 
   
1 2
Widzew Lodz
 
Wisła Kraków
 
1 0
1 3
Casa Pia
 
Varzim
 
1 0
1 0
Al Gharafa
 
Al Arabi
 
1 0
2 1
Al Khor
 
Al Sailiya
 
1 1
1 1
Filiaşi
 
Universitatea Craiova
 
0 2
0 3
Celtic
 
Hearts
 
1 0
1 0
Novi Pazar
 
Bačka Palanka
 
1 0
2 0
Javor Ivanjica
 
Vojvodina
 
0 0
1 1
Orlando Pirates
 
Baroka
 
0 0
0 0
Vélez
 
Las Palmas
 
2 2
2 3
Gernika
 
SD Eibar
 
0 1
1 2
Guijuelo
 
Rayo Vallecano
 
1 1
1 1
Huracán Melilla
 
Levante
 
0 4
0 8
San Agustin del Guadalix
 
Osasuna
 
0 0
0 4
Peña Sport
 
Málaga
 
0 2
0 3
Utrillas
 
Valencia
 
0 1
0 3
Atlético Pulpileño
 
Castellón
 
0 1
0 1
Calvo Sotelo
 
Girona
 
1 2
1 5
Cristo Atlético
 
Real Unión
 
2 0
2 0
Leioa
 
Elche
 
0 1
0 2
Llanera
 
UD Logroñés
 
1 0
2 1
Unión Adarve
 
Lugo
 
1 2
2 2
Eldense
 
Rayo Majadahonda
 
0 1
0 1
Xerez Deportivo
 
Leganés
 
0 1
1 2
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
 
Tenerife
 
0 0
1 2
Villa de Fortuna
 
Cádiz
 
0 2
0 7
Guadalupe U19
 
Puente Tocinos U19
 
   
2 1
Granada U19 II
 
Maracena U19
 
   
2 1
Puerto del Carmen W
 
Orientación Marítima W
 
   
4 3
Unión Viera W
 
San José Tablero W
 
   
6 0
Dalkurd
 
GAIS
 
0 0
2 1
Skövde AIK
 
Akropolis
 
1 0
3 0
Giresunspor
 
Ankara Demirspor
 
2 0
4 2
Ümraniyespor
 
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
 
0 1
3 2
Menemen Belediyespor
 
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
 
2 0
3 0
Ankaragücü
 
Nazilli Belediyespor
 
0 0
3 0
Yeni Malatyaspor
 
Akhisar Belediyespor
 
0 0
3 1
Göztepe
 
Kahta 02 Spor
 
2 0
5 0
Konyaspor
 
Van BB
 
1 1
3 1
Gaziantep F.K.
 
Sakaryaspor
 
3 1
3 1
Fenerbahce U19
 
Antalyaspor U19
 
   
4 2
Binh Duong U21
 
Học viện U21
 
   
3 1
SLNA U21
 
Bến Tre U21
 
   
1 0
Thanh Hoa U21
 
Dong Nai U21
 
   
   
Da Nang U21
 
Dong Thap U21
 
   
0 0
Hồ Chí Minh U21
 
Nam Dinh U21
 
   
0 2
Hoang Anh Gia Lai U21
 
Gia Dinh U21
 
   
1 1
Viettel U21
 
Quang Nam U21
 
   
3 0
Ha Noi U21
 
Khánh Hoà U21
 
   
3 0
PVF Vietnam U21
 
Hue U21
 
   
2 0
Bình Phước
 
Phú Thọ
 
   
   
Can Tho
 
An Giang
 
   
   
Dak Lak
 
Sanna Khanh Hoa
 
   
   
Pho Hien
 
Hue
 
   
   
Phu Dong
 
Bà Ria Vũng Tàu
 
   
   
Quang Nam
 
Công An Nhân Dân
 
   
   
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Potential Fixed Matches
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.