Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Gambia U20
 
South Sudan U20
 
3 0
5 0
D.R. Congo U20
 
Tunisia U20
 
1 1
2 2
Wydad Casablanca
 
Vita Club
 
0 0
1 0
Laçi W
 
Vllaznia W
 
   
0 12
CRB El Milia
 
NC Magra
 
0 1
1 1
USM Khenchela
 
IRB Maghnia
 
1 0
4 0
El Bayadh
 
USM Alger
 
0 0
0 0
JS Kabylie
 
ASO Chlef
 
0 0
0 0
Ben Aknoun
 
RC Relizane
 
1 0
7 0
CR Méchria
 
Olympique Médéa
 
0 0
2 1
JSM Tiaret
 
WA Boufarik
 
2 0
3 0
MCB Oued Sly
 
SKAF Khémis Mélina
 
0 0
1 0
Mostaganem
 
ASM Oran
 
1 0
1 0
NA Hussein Dey
 
MC Saïda
 
1 0
1 1
Temouchent
 
GC Mascara
 
0 0
1 0
Tlemcen
 
Kouba
 
0 1
1 2
Isaac de Benguela
 
Cubango
 
   
   
Swetes
 
Old Road
 
1 1
1 5
Deportivo Riestra
 
Atlético Rafaela
 
0 1
0 2
Racing Córdoba
 
Deportivo Madryn
 
2 1
3 1
Excursionistas
 
Deportivo Español
 
1 0
1 0
Barracas Central Res.
 
Newell's Old Boys Res.
 
0 0
1 1
Colón Res.
 
Gimnasia Esgrima Res.
 
0 0
0 0
Estudiantes La Plata Res
 
Unión Santa Fe Res.
 
1 0
5 0
Racing Club Res.
 
Godoy Cruz Res.
 
2 1
2 1
Sarmiento
 
Rosario Central
 
0 1
4 1
Unión Santa Fe
 
Estudiantes
 
0 0
2 0
Adelaide United
 
Melbourne City
 
1 1
4 2
Broadmeadow Magic
 
Weston Bears
 
0 0
2 0
Bentleigh Greens
 
Green Gully
 
0 0
0 2
St. Albans Saints
 
Heidelberg United
 
1 0
1 0
Mitchelton W
 
Brisbane Olympic W
 
1 0
4 0
Souths United W
 
FQ QAS W
 
1 1
1 1
Geelong Rangers
 
Shepparton South
 
   
5 1
Brandon Park
 
Altona East Phoenix
 
1 2
3 3
Eltham Redbacks
 
Strathmore
 
0 0
0 1
Mooroolbark
 
Malvern City
 
0 0
0 0
Dandenong City
 
Preston Lions
 
1 0
1 4
Moreland Zebras
 
Northcote City
 
0 2
1 3
Austria Wien II
 
First Vienna
 
0 2
0 2
Floridsdorfer AC
 
Sturm Graz II
 
0 0
0 1
Lafnitz
 
Vorwärts Steyr
 
1 1
1 1
St. Pölten
 
SV Horn II
 
0 0
0 2
Bad Sauerbrunn
 
Leithaprodersdorf
 
   
0 3
Oberwart / Rotenturm
 
Güssing
 
2 0
4 0
Weißkirchen / Allhaming
 
Bad Ischl
 
1 2
2 2
Mannswörth
 
Schwechat
 
1 0
2 2
Deutschlandsberger SC
 
Ried II
 
0 0
0 1
LASK Juniors
 
Leoben
 
2 0
2 0
Union Vöcklamarkt
 
Treibach
 
1 0
1 0
Weiz
 
Allerheiligen
 
0 1
3 1
Neusiedl
 
Stripfing
 
2 1
2 1
Krems
 
Leobendorf
 
0 0
1 0
Mannsdorf
 
Bruck/Leitha
 
0 0
0 0
Wiener Neustadt
 
Traiskirchen
 
0 3
0 3
Wiener SC
 
Donaufeld
 
0 0
1 1
Zira
 
Keşlə FK
 
1 0
2 2
Bahrain SC
 
East Riffa
 
2 1
2 4
Muharraq
 
Al Hala
 
0 0
2 0
St. Andrew Lions
 
Weymouth Wales
 
0 3
0 8
Lommel United
 
Dender
 
0 0
1 0
RSC Anderlecht II
 
Club Brugge II
 
0 1
1 2
KV Oostende
 
Club Brugge
 
1 0
3 0
Tongeren
 
Hades
 
1 0
1 3
Robin Hood
 
X-Roads Warriors
 
   
2 5
Oriente Petrolero
 
Atlético Palmaflor
 
0 0
1 2
Corinthians U20
 
Flamengo RJ U20
 
4 0
4 0
Serra
 
Porto Vitória
 
1 1
1 1
Portuguesa RJ
 
Audax Rio
 
0 0
1 1
Kasuka
 
MS PDB
 
   
4 0
Nesebar
 
Borislav 2009
 
2 1
3 3
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
 
CSKA 1948 Sofia
 
0 2
0 6
Maritsa Plovdiv
 
Etar
 
0 0
0 1
Belasitsa
 
Montana
 
0 0
1 2
Réal du Faso
 
ASFB
 
0 0
0 0
Coquimbo Unido
 
Audax Italiano
 
1 1
3 1
Palestino
 
Huachipato
 
1 0
2 1
Ñublense
 
Universidad Católica
 
1 0
1 2
San Antonio Unido
 
Deportes Valdivia
 
1 1
1 1
Deportes Quindío
 
Barranquilla
 
1 0
2 0
Bogotá
 
Real Cartagena
 
0 2
0 2
Kondzo
 
CARA Brazzaville
 
0 0
3 1
Nouvelle Génération
 
Patronage Sainte-Anne
 
0 0
2 0
Istra 1961
 
Rijeka
 
0 1
0 2
Dubrava Zagreb
 
Kustošija
 
2 1
5 2
Vysočina Jihlava
 
Chrudim
 
0 0
0 0
Liberec W
 
Sparta Prague W
 
   
0 0
Fredericia
 
HB Køge
 
2 0
3 0
FC Helsingør
 
Hillerød
 
1 0
2 0
AGF
 
Horsens
 
1 0
2 0
Future FC
 
Ismaily
 
0 0
0 0
Pyramids FC
 
Zamalek
 
0 0
0 0
Fayoum
 
Asmant Asyut
 
1 0
1 0
Al Mostaqbal
 
Olympic El Qanah
 
0 0
1 0
Eastern Company SC
 
Ilameen
 
1 0
2 0
El Obour Sporting
 
Tersana
 
0 0
0 0
Kahraba Ismailia
 
Nasr
 
1 1
2 2
Petrojet
 
Porto Suez
 
0 0
1 0
Suez
 
Wadi Degla
 
0 1
0 1
Hull City
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
1 0
2 0
Southend United
 
Barnet
 
0 0
0 1
Fulham U21
 
Tottenham U21
 
2 3
4 3
West Ham United U21
 
Manchester City U21
 
0 1
1 5
Southampton U21
 
Nottingham Forest U21
 
0 1
0 2
Colchester United U21
 
Queens Park Rangers U21
 
0 3
2 3
Ipswich Town U21
 
Charlton Athletic U21
 
1 1
1 1
Sheffield United U21
 
Barnsley U21
 
0 1
2 1
Bradford City U18
 
Huddersfield Town U18
 
   
4 1
Burton Albion U18
 
Rotherham U18
 
   
1 1
Flora
 
Harju Jalgpallikool
 
2 0
4 0
Suva
 
Rewa
 
   
1 2
PPJ U20
 
Reipas U20
 
4 0
6 3
Ilves III
 
Fish United
 
   
1 5
SaPa
 
MPS
 
0 4
0 5
Angoulême
 
Les Herbiers
 
0 0
0 0
Andrézieux
 
Chasselay MDA
 
0 0
2 0
Nice
 
Auxerre
 
1 1
1 1
Avranches
 
Gobelins
 
1 0
3 0
Bourg-en-Bresse
 
Villefranche
 
0 1
0 1
Concarneau
 
Cholet
 
0 0
2 0
Dunkerque
 
Châteauroux
 
0 0
1 0
Le Mans
 
Bastia-Borgo
 
1 0
1 1
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
 
Sedan
 
2 0
3 2
Nancy
 
Versailles
 
1 1
2 1
Orléans
 
Stade Briochin
 
0 0
1 3
Hawks
 
Brikama United
 
2 1
2 2
Steve Biko
 
Samger
 
0 0
0 0
Dinamo Batumi
 
Saburtalo
 
0 1
3 1
Magdeburg
 
Kaiserslautern
 
1 0
2 0
Paderborn
 
St. Pauli
 
0 2
1 2
Freiburg II
 
Borussia Dortmund II
 
0 0
1 0
Borussia Dortmund
 
RB Leipzig
 
2 0
2 1
Eintracht Frankfurt W
 
Freiburg W
 
1 0
4 1
CfR Pforzheim
 
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
3 1
3 2
Nöttingen
 
FC Holzhausen
 
0 0
2 2
Hallbergmoos-Goldach
 
1860 München II
 
0 0
2 2
Süderelbe
 
Rugenbergen
 
0 1
0 2
Harksheide
 
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia
 
0 1
1 1
Osdorf
 
Dassendorf
 
0 2
0 4
Bonner SC
 
Hürth
 
2 1
4 1
SSVg Velbert
 
TVD Velbert
 
1 0
1 0
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
 
MSV Düsseldorf
 
0 2
0 3
Hilden
 
Cronenberger SC
 
0 0
2 0
Papenburg
 
Spelle-Venhaus
 
1 1
1 4
Union Sandersdorf
 
Wacker Nordhausen
 
1 0
2 0
Bayern München II
 
Schweinfurt
 
1 0
3 2
Unterhaching
 
Greuther Fürth II
 
0 0
1 0
Chemnitzer FC
 
Energie Cottbus
 
0 1
0 2
Babelsberg
 
Tennis Borussia
 
0 0
0 0
Hertha BSC II
 
BFC Dynamo
 
0 2
1 3
Hoffenheim II
 
Stuttgart II
 
2 1
2 2
Fortuna Köln
 
FC Bocholt
 
0 0
1 0
Wolfsburg U19
 
Hertha U19
 
0 1
2 4
Lincoln Red Imps
 
Lynx
 
2 0
4 0
Ashanti GB
 
CO Coyah
 
   
1 0
ASM Sangarédi
 
Hafia
 
   
1 3
CI Kamsar
 
Flamme Olympique
 
   
1 0
Ferencváros
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
1 1
1 1
FH
 
Kórdrengir
 
   
   
Fjölnir
 
Keflavík
 
1 2
4 5
Njardvík
 
Afturelding
 
1 1
4 1
Thróttur Reykjavík
 
Fylkir
 
1 1
1 2
Haukar
 
Thróttur Vogar
 
   
1 3
ÍR
 
Augnablik
 
   
5 0
Ellidi
 
Vídir
 
   
2 1
Úlfarnir
 
Hamar
 
   
1 2
Árborg
 
ÍBU
 
   
5 0
KFB
 
Léttir
 
   
   
Hafnir
 
Horhur I.
 
   
4 0
Stjarnan W
 
Keflavík W
 
1 0
2 0
Víkingur Reykjavík W
 
Grótta W
 
   
2 2
Bengaluru
 
Kerala Blasters
 
0 0
0 0
Madura United
 
Borneo
 
0 1
0 1
Persikabo 1973
 
Bali United
 
1 0
2 1
Bulgaria U17 W
 
Ukraine U17 W
 
1 2
1 2
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
 
Hapoel Kfar Kana
 
0 1
3 4
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
Maccabi K. Ata Bialik
 
1 0
1 2
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
 
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
 
0 1
0 2
Hapoel Migdal Haemek
 
Ironi Baka El Garbiya
 
0 0
0 2
Hapoel Bu'eine
 
Ironi Nesher
 
1 1
1 2
Holon Yermiyahu
 
MS Dimona
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Herzliya
 
Maccabi Shaarayim
 
0 0
1 0
Hapoel Marmorek
 
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
 
0 1
1 2
Ironi Kuseife
 
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
 
0 0
2 1
Maccabi Yavne
 
Shimshon Tel Aviv
 
1 0
2 0
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
 
Ironi Modi'in
 
0 0
0 0
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
 
Maccabi B. Jadeidi-Makr
 
   
1 1
Ahva Kafr Manda
 
Beitar Nahariya
 
   
1 0
Robi Shapira
 
Tzeirey Tamra
 
   
2 1
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
 
Ahi Akko
 
   
2 0
MS Tirat HaCarmel
 
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
 
   
7 2
Beitar Haifa Jacob
 
Pardes Hanna-Karkur
 
   
3 0
Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara
 
Hapoel Bnei Pardes
 
   
1 1
Maccabi Achva Fureidis
 
Hapoel Beit Shean
 
   
4 3
Ihud Bnei Baka
 
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
 
   
1 1
Ahva Reineh
 
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
 
   
   
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
 
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
 
   
1 0
Hapoel Ramat Yisrael
 
Tzeirey Tira
 
   
0 5
Beitar Ramat Gan
 
Hakoah Ramat Gan
 
0 1
1 1
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
 
Hapoel Azor
 
0 0
2 0
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
 
Beitar Petah Tikva
 
   
1 1
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
 
Ironi Beit Dagan
 
   
1 2
Maccabi Stars Ramla
 
Maccabi Be'er Sheva
 
   
4 0
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
 
Hapoel Ashkelon
 
1 1
3 1
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
 
Shikun HaMizrah
 
   
3 2
Hapoel Bnei Ashdod
 
Hapoel Gedera
 
   
4 1
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
 
Hapoel Bnei Lod
 
   
5 0
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
 
Hapoel Kfar Saba
 
0 1
0 3
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
Kafr Qasim
 
0 2
0 2
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
 
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
 
0 0
1 1
Ironi Tiberias
 
Bnei Yehuda
 
2 2
4 2
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
 
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
 
0 1
0 4
Bologna U19
 
Frosinone U19
 
0 1
0 2
Napoli
 
Lazio
 
0 0
0 1
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
1 1
1 1
Al Tadhamon
 
Al Qadsia
 
0 3
0 5
Al Arabi SC
 
Kazma
 
0 2
0 2
Al Ta'awon
 
Al Hilal
 
1 3
2 4
Al-Suqoor
 
Al-Akhdar
 
0 0
1 1
Alittihad Misurata
 
Al Ahli Tripoli
 
0 1
0 1
Olympic Azzaweya
 
Abu Salim
 
0 1
1 1
Shabaab Al Jabal
 
Al Sadaqa
 
0 0
0 0
Trakai
 
FA Šiauliai
 
0 0
0 1
Garde Nationale
 
Inter Nouakchott
 
   
1 0
ASVP
 
Bolton City
 
   
1 0
Atlante
 
Raya2
 
0 1
2 1
Tapatío
 
Alebrijes
 
0 0
1 1
Celaya
 
Tlaxcala
 
1 0
1 1
Leviatán
 
Pachuca Premier
 
0 5
0 8
Atlético Angelópolis
 
Cañoneros Marina
 
1 1
1 2
Necaxa U20
 
Tigres UANL U20
 
0 0
1 1