Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

RC Relizane U21
 
JS Saoura U21
 
0 1
0 3
RC Relizane
 
JS Saoura
 
1 0
1 2
Argentinos Juniors
 
Olimpo
 
0 0
2 0
Ituzaingó
 
Villa San Carlos
 
1 0
2 0
Urartu
 
Alashkert
 
0 0
0 0
Central Coast Mariners
 
Melbourne Victory
 
0 1
1 1
Melbourne City
 
Macarthur
 
2 1
3 1
Wellington Phoenix
 
Newcastle Jets
 
2 1
3 2
Tirol U18
 
Ried U18
 
   
2 1
Kapaz
 
Sumqayıt II
 
1 0
2 0
Keşlə II
 
Qaradağ Lökbatan
 
0 0
0 1
Neftchi II
 
Qarabağ II
 
1 0
1 2
BATE
 
Torpedo BelAZ
 
0 1
1 1
Zelzate
 
Sparta Petegem
 
1 0
1 2
VVC Brasschaat W
 
White Star Woluwe II W
 
   
2 5
ASVO
 
Buffles
 
   
1 1
Ayema
 
Cavaliers
 
   
5 2
Dadjè
 
Coton Sport Ouidah
 
   
0 1
Djeffa
 
Panthères
 
   
2 0
Espoir Savalou
 
AS Cotonou
 
   
2 1
Eternel
 
Loto Popo
 
   
1 0
JSP
 
Béké Bembèrèkè
 
   
1 0
Rio Branco
 
Vasco da Gama AC
 
1 1
4 1
Aliança AL
 
Murici
 
0 0
0 0
CSA
 
CSE
 
0 0
0 0
Cliper
 
Fast Clube
 
   
0 6
Iranduba
 
Amazonas
 
   
0 1
JC
 
Princesa Solimões
 
1 3
1 9
Manauara
 
São Raimundo AM
 
0 1
4 1
Operario AM
 
Manaus
 
0 0
0 0
Peñarol
 
Nacional AM
 
   
0 1
Atlanta
 
Vitória
 
1 0
1 0
Ferroviário
 
Fortaleza
 
0 1
0 1
Figueirense
 
Cuiabá
 
0 0
2 2
Fluminense PI
 
Santos
 
1 0
1 1
Azuriz
 
Mirassol
 
1 0
1 0
Iporá
 
Anápolis
 
1 1
1 1
CRAC
 
Goiás
 
0 0
0 3
Goianésia
 
Vila Nova
 
1 1
1 2
Morrinhos
 
Atlético GO
 
0 0
0 1
Sousa
 
São Paulo Crystal
 
1 0
2 1
Auto Esporte
 
Botafogo PB
 
0 0
2 2
Primavera SP
 
Juventus
 
0 0
1 0
Rio Claro
 
Osasco Audax
 
0 0
1 0
RB Brasil
 
Velo Clube
 
0 1
2 1
São Bento
 
Monte Azul
 
2 0
2 0
Portuguesa
 
Taubaté
 
0 1
2 1
São Caetano
 
CA Linense
 
1 0
3 0
XV de Piracicaba
 
Portuguesa Santista
 
0 0
2 0
Desportivo Brasil
 
Bandeirante SP
 
0 0
1 0
EC São Bernardo
 
Barretos
 
0 1
1 1
Nacional SP
 
Matonense
 
0 1
0 1
USAC
 
Rio Preto
 
1 0
2 0
Sertãozinho
 
Noroeste
 
0 0
0 1
Marília
 
Olímpia
 
1 1
2 1
Comercial
 
Votuporanguense
 
0 0
1 1
São José EC
 
Capivariano
 
1 1
3 2
Retrô
 
Íbis
 
1 0
1 0
Altos
 
Corí-Sabbá
 
2 0
2 2
Globo
 
Potiguar Mossoró
 
2 2
2 3
São Raimundo RR
 
Baré
 
   
4 1
Falcon
 
Sergipe
 
1 0
1 0
Ludogorets II
 
Neftohimik
 
   
   
Hebar 1918
 
Montana
 
0 3
0 3
Dobrudzha 1919
 
Septemvri Sofia
 
0 0
1 1
FK Minyor Pernik
 
Sozopol
 
1 0
3 0
Levski Lom
 
Strumska slava
 
1 1
1 1
Marek
 
Etar
 
0 0
0 1
Maritsa Plovdiv
 
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
 
0 1
1 1
Lovech
 
Spartak Varna
 
1 0
2 1
Magallanes
 
Univ. Concepción
 
0 0
1 0
Copiapó
 
Barnechea
 
0 1
1 1
San Luis
 
Santiago Wanderers
 
1 0
1 1
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
1 0
1 0
Atlético
 
Real San Andres
 
0 1
0 1
Lubumbashi Sport
 
Blessing
 
   
1 0
Aserrí
 
Cariari Pococí
 
1 1
2 3
Slavija Pleternica
 
Vuteks-Sloga
 
   
6 1
Hrvatski vitez
 
Primorac Biograd
 
2 0
3 0
Neretvanac Opuzen
 
Hrvace
 
   
1 0
Rijeka
 
Osijek
 
1 1
2 2
Peyia
 
Elia Lythrodonta
 
   
3 1
Ethnikos Achna
 
Enosis
 
0 0
1 0
APOEL
 
Anorthosis
 
1 1
2 1
Sparta Praha II
 
Varnsdorf
 
0 1
0 3
Slovan Liberec
 
Pardubice
 
3 1
4 1
Jablonec
 
Sparta Praha
 
0 0
1 1
Ghazl El Mehalla
 
Future FC
 
0 0
0 0
El Geish
 
Al Masry
 
1 0
1 0
El Mansura
 
Haras El Hodood
 
   
0 2
Hartlepool United
 
Rotherham United
 
1 0
2 2
Manchester United U18
 
Wolverhampton U18
 
   
3 0
Bracknell Town
 
Guernsey
 
   
2 0
Cray Wanderers
 
Haringey Borough
 
1 2
1 2
Middlesbrough U23
 
Arsenal U23
 
0 0
1 1
Huddersfield Town U23
 
Stoke City U23
 
0 3
1 3
Oxford United W
 
Southampton W
 
   
1 1
C&K Basildon W
 
Harlow Town W
 
   
2 1
Exeter City W
 
Portishead W
 
   
4 0
Legion
 
Paide
 
0 0
0 2
Flora
 
Levadia
 
0 0
2 0
Manchester City
 
Sporting CP
 
0 0
0 0
Real Madrid
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
0 1
3 1
Porto
 
Olympique Lyonnais
 
0 0
0 1
Real Betis
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
1 2
1 2
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
Sioni
 
0 0
1 0
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
 
Gagra
 
0 2
0 2
Rustavi
 
Samtredia
 
0 1
1 1
Spfr. Dorfmerkingen
 
Astoria Walldorf II
 
   
3 2
Bissingen
 
Linx
 
   
3 3
Bruchsal
 
Rielasingen-Arlen
 
0 2
1 2
Freiburger FC
 
CfR Pforzheim
 
4 1
4 2
Göppinger SV
 
Villingen
 
1 0
2 1
Ilshofen
 
Neckarsulmer SU
 
   
3 0
Lörrach-Brombach
 
Ravensburg
 
   
3 5
Nöttingen
 
Backnang
 
0 2
3 2
Reutlingen
 
Oberachern
 
0 0
0 1
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
SGV Freiberg
 
   
1 2
Brinkumer SV
 
Hastedt
 
   
6 1
Habenhauser FV
 
Komet Arsten
 
   
2 0
OSC Bremerhaven
 
BTS Neustadt
 
1 2
2 3
Werder Bremen III
 
Schwachhausen
 
0 2
3 4
Geestemünde
 
Hemelingen
 
3 0
5 2
Leher TS
 
Aumund-Vegesack
 
   
2 2
Union Bremen
 
Bremer SV
 
0 2
0 3
Germania Ratingen
 
Teutonia St.Tönis
 
0 0
1 1
Hertha Wiesbach
 
Eppelborn
 
3 0
6 0
Hassia Bingen
 
Alemannia Waldalgesheim
 
0 3
4 3
Wormatia Worms
 
Dudenhofen
 
2 1
2 3
Westfalia Rhynern
 
Holzwickeder SC
 
0 0
2 0
Buchbach
 
Greuther Fürth II
 
0 2
0 2
Auerbach
 
Altglienicke
 
1 1
2 2
BFC Dynamo
 
Babelsberg
 
1 0
1 0
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
1 0
2 0
Lippstadt 08
 
Wegberg-Beeck
 
0 0
0 0
Wuppertaler SV
 
SV 1919 Straelen
 
1 0
2 1
Hearts of Oak
 
WAFA
 
0 0
2 1
St Josephs FC
 
College Cosmo
 
0 1
1 1
Antheias-Aristinou
 
Agrotikos Asteras
 
0 0
1 0
Apollon Paralimniou
 
Thermaikos Thermis
 
1 0
2 0
Aris Avato
 
Pandramaikos
 
0 2
1 2
Doxa Dramas
 
Anagennisi Plagia
 
2 1
5 3
M. Alexandros Orfaniou
 
Ethnikos Sochos
 
0 0
0 0
Nestos Chrisoupolis
 
Orfeas Xanthi
 
1 0
1 0
Pyliou
 
Aiolikos
 
2 1
2 1
Aias Salamina
 
Proodeftiki
 
   
0 2
Aittitos Spata
 
Ethnikos Piraeus
 
   
0 2
Karavas
 
Keratsini
 
   
0 1
Thyella Diastavroseos
 
Asteras Varis
 
   
1 0
Apollon Pontou FC
 
Trikala
 
1 0
3 0
Iraklis 1908
 
Apollon Larissa
 
2 0
4 0
Panserraikos
 
Olympiakos Piraeus II
 
2 0
4 0
Thesprotos
 
Almopos
 
0 2
0 3
Xanthi
 
Niki Volos
 
0 0
0 0
Veria
 
Larissa
 
1 1
1 1
Irodotos
 
Egaleo
 
0 0
3 0
AEK Athens II
 
Diagoras
 
0 1
0 1
Episkopi
 
Zakynthos
 
1 0
1 0
Kalamata
 
Asteras Vlachioti
 
0 0
1 0
Kifisia
 
Kissamikos
 
1 0
1 0
Panathinaikos II
 
Ergotelis
 
0 0
0 0
Rodos
 
OF Ierapetra
 
1 1
1 2
Camerhogne
 
Hard Rock
 
   
   
Suchitepéquez
 
Marquense
 
   
2 0
Győri ETO
 
Csákvári TK
 
3 2
4 3
III. Kerületi TUE
 
Soroksár SC
 
1 1
2 2
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
Diósgyőr
 
0 0
1 0
Békéscsaba
 
Ajka
 
0 2
3 2
Pécsi MFC
 
Vasas
 
0 0
0 1
Szeged 2011
 
Budaörs
 
3 0
6 0
Szolnoki MÁV
 
Siófok
 
0 1
0 1
Tiszakecske
 
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
1 0
1 1
Afturelding
 
Leiknir Reykjavík
 
0 1
0 5
Reynir
 
Sindri
 
1 2
4 2
KÁ Hafnarfjördur
 
Hamar
 
   
0 1
Persela
 
PS TNI
 
0 1
2 3
Madura United
 
Barito Putera
 
0 1
3 3
Arema
 
Persib
 
0 0
1 2
Al Diwaniya
 
Naft Al-Basra
 
0 0
0 2
Al Talaba
 
Erbil
 
0 0
1 0
Baghdad
 
Naft Al-Wasat
 
0 0
0 1
Al Najaf
 
Zakho
 
0 0
1 1
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
 
Al Minaa Basra
 
0 1
2 1
Calcio Padova
 
Südtirol
 
0 0
0 0
Athletic Carpi
 
Pontisola
 
1 0
2 1
Cittanova Interpiana
 
Trapani 1905
 
1 0
1 0
CynthiAlbalonga
 
Castelnuovo Vomano
 
0 0
0 0
Audace Cerignola
 
Gladiator
 
3 0
4 2
Derthona
 
Caronnese
 
1 1
1 2
Genoa U19
 
Spal U19
 
1 0
1 1
Atalanta U19
 
Napoli U19
 
1 0
1 0
Cagliari U19
 
Sampdoria U19
 
0 2
2 2
Milan U19
 
Lecce U19
 
0 0
1 0
Pescara U19
 
Fiorentina U19
 
0 2
1 4
Bologna U19
 
Juventus U19
 
1 0
1 0
Empoli U19
 
Roma U19
 
1 0
1 0
Vibonese
 
Taranto
 
0 0
1 0
Casale
 
Asti
 
0 0
0 0
Pro Imperia
 
Saluzzo
 
0 0
0 0
Villa d'Almè
 
Legnano
 
1 1
1 2
Carbonia
 
Aprilia
 
0 0
0 1
Brindisi
 
Nocerina
 
0 0
1 0
Team Altamura
 
Nardò
 
0 1
2 3
Oita Trinita
 
Mito Hollyhock
 
1 1
1 1
Homeboyz
 
Vihiga Bullets
 
1 0
1 0
Kariobangi Sharks
 
Mathare United
 
0 0
1 1
Nairobi City Stars
 
Posta Rangers
 
1 1
1 2
Nzoia United
 
Bidco United
 
1 1
1 1
Sofapaka
 
Gor Mahia
 
1 0
1 1
Talanta
 
Bandari
 
0 1
0 2
Ulinzi Stars
 
Leopards
 
   
   
Ansan Greeners
 
Pyeongchang United
 
   
1 2
Anyang
 
Siheung Citizen
 
0 0
1 0
Busan I'Park
 
Cheongju
 
2 3
6 3
Busan Transportation
 
Namdong
 
0 1
2 1
Changwon City
 
Seoul E.
 
0 0
1 1
Chuncheon
 
Bucheon 1995
 
0 1
1 1
Daejeon Citizen
 
Hwaseong
 
0 0
0 0
Daejeon Korail
 
Cheonan City
 
   
0 0
Dangjin Citizen
 
Asan Mugunghwa
 
0 2
0 3
Gimhae City
 
Seoul United
 
   
3 1
Gwangju
 
Pocheon
 
0 0
1 0
Gyeongju HNP
 
Together
 
0 0
1 0
Gyeongnam
 
Jungnang Chorus Mustang
 
1 0
2 0
Paju Citizen
 
Sangju Sangmu
 
1 0
1 1
Ulsan Citize
 
Mokpo City
 
   
   
Yangpyeong
 
Gimpo
 
0 0
0 0
KF Feronikeli
 
Prishtina
 
0 2
0 3
Malisheva
 
KF Ballkani
 
2 0
2 0
Ulpiana
 
Dukagjini
 
0 0
1 1
Al Shabab
 
Kazma
 
0 1
0 1
Yarmouk
 
Al Nasar
 
0 1
0 4
Bourj
 
Shabab El Bourj
 
   
1 0
Al Ahed
 
Tadamon Sour
 
1 0
2 0
Al-Khmes
 
Abu Salim
 
   
1 1
Olympic Azzaweya
 
Al-Madina
 
   
1 1
Al Hilal
 
Al Ahli Benghazi
 
   
1 0