Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Tunisia U20
 
Nigeria U20
 
0 1
0 4
Kastrioti Krujë
 
Teuta Durrës
 
0 0
0 0
Kukësi
 
Bylis Ballsh
 
0 0
2 0
Erzeni Shijak
 
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
 
2 1
2 1
El Bayadh
 
US Biskra
 
1 0
1 1
RC Arbaâ
 
JS Saoura
 
1 0
2 0
Aïn M'lila
 
CA Batna
 
0 1
0 1
AS Khroub
 
Annaba
 
0 1
2 1
E Sour El-Ghozlane
 
Teleghma
 
0 0
1 0
Hamra Annaba
 
MO Constantine
 
0 0
0 0
IB Khémis El Khechna
 
USM El Harrach
 
1 1
3 2
JSM Skikda
 
MC El Eulma
 
0 2
0 3
US Chaouia
 
RB Ouargla
 
0 0
1 1
US Souf
 
JS Bordj Ménaïel
 
2 0
2 0
RC Arbaâ U21
 
JS Saoura U21
 
0 1
1 2
Blue Jays
 
Aston Villa
 
   
0 8
Dock Sud
 
Villa San Carlos
 
1 2
3 3
Ituzaingó
 
Deportivo Armenio
 
0 0
0 0
Berazategui
 
JJ Urquiza
 
0 2
2 2
Claypole
 
Excursionistas
 
1 0
1 0
Deportivo Español
 
San Martín Burzaco
 
0 1
2 3
Luján
 
Central Córdoba
 
0 0
1 0
Puerto Nuevo
 
Victoriano Arenas
 
0 0
0 1
Sportivo Italiano
 
General Lamadrid
 
1 0
2 0
Midland
 
Deportivo Laferrere
 
0 1
2 1
Huracán Res.
 
Estudiantes La Plata Res
 
1 0
1 0
Lanús Res.
 
Belgrano Córdoba Res.
 
0 1
1 3
Newell's Old Boys Res.
 
Colón Res.
 
0 0
0 1
Sarmiento Res.
 
Racing Club Res.
 
0 2
1 2
Barracas Central
 
Independiente
 
1 1
1 1
Boca Unidos
 
Sarmiento Resistencia
 
0 2
0 2
Lernayin Artsakh II
 
Alashkert II
 
   
   
Mika Yerevan
 
Gandzasar
 
0 2
0 3
Pyunik II
 
Shirak II
 
0 1
0 2
BKMA
 
Alashkert
 
0 0
1 1
Ararat
 
Van
 
0 1
1 3
Perth Glory
 
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
0 0
1 0
Wollongong Wolves
 
Rockdale City Suns
 
0 3
1 3
Mt Druitt Town
 
NWS Spirit
 
0 0
0 0
Campbelltown City
 
White City Woodville
 
1 0
3 0
Croydon Kings
 
NE MetroStars
 
1 3
1 6
South Adelaide Panthers
 
Sturt Lions
 
0 1
1 1
Green Gully
 
Port Melbourne
 
2 2
3 2
Heidelberg United
 
Oakleigh Cannons
 
0 1
0 5
WDSC Wolves
 
Capalaba
 
2 1
2 2
Heidelberg United U21
 
Oakleigh Cannons U21
 
1 1
2 1
Pascoe Vale
 
Manningham United Blues
 
0 2
0 3
Amstetten
 
Floridsdorfer AC
 
0 0
1 0
Austria Wien II
 
St. Pölten
 
0 1
0 2
Lafnitz
 
Blau-Weiß Linz
 
0 1
1 1
Liefering
 
SV Horn II
 
1 0
3 1
Vorwärts Steyr
 
Kapfenberger SV
 
0 0
1 1
First Vienna
 
Grazer AK
 
0 2
0 2
Leithaprodersdorf
 
Ritzing
 
   
2 2
Ardagger
 
Ortmann
 
   
0 0
Kilb
 
Kottingbrunn
 
   
2 0
Langenrohr
 
Mannersdorf
 
2 0
3 0
Waidhofen/Thaya
 
Haitzendorf (Aut)
 
0 1
2 1
St. Martin i.M.
 
Stadl-Paura
 
   
   
SV Wallern
 
Mondsee
 
   
6 0
Union Edelweiß
 
Weißkirchen / Allhaming
 
1 0
1 1
Frauental
 
Judenburg
 
   
0 0
Koflach
 
Fehring
 
   
1 1
Liezen
 
Mettersdorf
 
   
1 0
Union RB Weinland Gamlit
 
Gnas
 
1 0
2 1
Schwechat
 
Favoritner AC
 
0 1
2 1
Allerheiligen
 
Wolfsberger AC II
 
1 0
2 3
Kalsdorf
 
St. Anna
 
1 1
1 2
Leoben
 
Gleisdorf 09
 
1 0
1 0
Ried II
 
Union Vöcklamarkt
 
0 0
0 0
Treibach
 
Weiz
 
0 0
1 2
Bad Gleichenberg
 
Hertha
 
1 1
1 2
Bruck/Leitha
 
Mauerwerk
 
0 0
0 0
Traiskirchen
 
Neusiedl
 
0 0
1 0
TWL Elektra
 
Krems
 
1 0
1 0
Fügen
 
Telfs
 
1 2
2 2
Wörgl
 
Schwaz
 
0 0
2 1
Kapaz
 
Zira
 
1 0
1 1
Sabah
 
Sumqayıt
 
1 0
4 0
Al Reef
 
Al-Najma
 
0 0
0 4
Al-Tadhmon
 
Al Tadamun Buri
 
1 1
2 2
Alhassam
 
A'Ali
 
1 0
2 1
Beerschot-Wilrijk
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
0 0
0 1
Dender
 
Deinze
 
0 0
1 0
La Louvière
 
Francs Borains
 
0 0
0 1
Sporting Charleroi
 
OH Leuven
 
0 1
0 1
Independiente Petrolero
 
Libertad
 
3 0
4 0
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
 
Laktasi
 
0 0
2 0
Radnik Bijeljina
 
Famos Vojkovici
 
0 0
1 0
Internacional U20
 
Corinthians U20
 
1 1
2 2
Pacajus
 
Guarani de Juazeiro
 
4 0
7 0
Caucaia
 
Barbalha
 
0 0
2 0
Guarani
 
Portuguesa
 
1 0
2 1
Septemvri Sofia
 
Botev Plovdiv
 
1 1
2 1
Etar
 
Sportist Svoge
 
1 1
1 2
Rukinzo
 
Olympic Star
 
1 0
2 3
Municipal Puente Alto
 
Colina
 
   
   
Rancagua Sur
 
Chimbarongo
 
   
   
Santiago City
 
Aguará
 
   
   
Recoleta
 
San Marcos
 
1 1
1 1
Copiapó
 
Unión La Calera
 
0 0
0 0
Deportes Limache
 
Provincial Osorno
 
1 0
1 0
Alianza Petrolera
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
1 0
3 1
Nouvelle Génération
 
Leopards de Dolisie
 
0 0
2 2
Étoile du Congo
 
Inter Club
 
0 0
1 0
Denguélé
 
San-Pedro
 
0 1
0 2
Stade d'Abidjan
 
ES Bafing
 
0 0
0 0
Gorica
 
Istra 1961
 
1 2
5 4
Hajduk Split U19
 
HNK Gorica U19
 
0 0
3 1
Karmiotissa
 
Enosis
 
1 0
2 1
Ermis
 
PAEEK
 
0 0
0 1
Othellos
 
AE Zakakiou
 
0 0
3 1
Příbram
 
Líšeň
 
1 0
2 0
Hranice
 
Vrchovina
 
0 1
1 2
OB
 
AaB
 
1 0
2 1
København U19
 
Esbjerg U19
 
3 0
4 0
SDC Group / H. Balbala
 
ASAS
 
   
1 3
Dikhil
 
Arta / SIHD
 
0 2
1 4
Dayrout
 
Asyut Petrol
 
0 1
1 2
El Minya
 
Fayoum
 
2 0
3 0
El Seka El Hadid
 
Suez
 
0 3
2 4
Ilameen
 
Kahraba Ismailia
 
0 1
0 4
Olympic El Qanah
 
El Obour Sporting
 
0 0
0 0
Porto Suez
 
ZED FC
 
0 0
1 1
Tersana
 
Eastern Company SC
 
0 0
0 0
Stoke City
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
2 0
3 2
Crewe Alexandra
 
Salford City
 
2 2
4 3
Southampton U21
 
Blackburn Rovers U21
 
1 3
1 4
Fleetwood Town U18
 
Blackpool U18
 
   
1 2
Tallinna Kalev II
 
Nõmme Kalju II
 
1 2
3 4
Darra
 
EuPa
 
   
0 4
Liry
 
RPS Lions
 
   
1 0
Haka-j / Musta
 
Ilves IV
 
   
0 13
HPS II
 
GrIFK U23
 
   
2 3
I-HK II
 
Pehmeet ja Märät
 
   
1 1
Paris W
 
Montpellier W
 
2 0
2 0
Fleury 91 W
 
Lyon W
 
0 1
1 2
LOSC Lille
 
Olympique Lyonnais
 
0 0
3 3
Avranches
 
Le Mans
 
2 0
4 0
Châteauroux
 
Concarneau
 
1 0
4 2
Cholet
 
Nancy
 
1 1
1 1
Gobelins
 
Martigues
 
1 0
2 2
Red Star
 
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
 
2 1
2 3
Sedan
 
Bourg-en-Bresse
 
0 0
0 0
Stade Briochin
 
Dunkerque
 
0 1
0 3
Villefranche
 
Orléans
 
1 0
1 2
Brikama United
 
PSV Wellingara
 
0 0
1 1
Falcons
 
Hawks
 
0 0
1 0
Steve Biko
 
Fortune
 
1 2
2 2
Waa Banjul Football
 
Team Rhino
 
1 0
1 0
Kaiserslautern
 
Sandhausen
 
1 1
2 2
Nürnberg
 
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
0 0
2 0
Verl
 
Hallescher FC
 
2 1
2 2
FC Köln
 
VfL Bochum 1848 II
 
0 1
0 2
Bayern Munich W
 
Duisburg W
 
1 0
4 0
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
Oberachern
 
1 0
3 0
Kornburg
 
Cham
 
1 0
1 1
Eintracht Frankfurt II
 
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
 
2 0
3 0
Bayern München II
 
Buchbach
 
0 0
3 0
Astoria Walldorf
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
0 0
1 2
Kickers Offenbach
 
SGV Freiberg
 
1 1
2 1
Köln II
 
Rot Weiss Ahlen
 
2 0
3 0
Stuttgart U19
 
Reutlingen U19
 
1 0
1 2
Panathinaikos II
 
PAOK II
 
1 3
1 4
Kalamata
 
Kifisia
 
1 1
1 2
Fello Star
 
CO Coyah
 
   
   
Satellite
 
Horoya
 
   
0 1
Selfoss
 
ÍBV
 
0 1
0 2
Fram
 
Njardvík
 
0 1
3 1
Fylkir
 
Fjölnir
 
0 2
0 2
Leiknir Reykjavík
 
Kórdrengir
 
   
   
Víkingur Ólafsvík
 
Kári
 
   
4 1
KH
 
Afrika Reykjavik
 
   
7 0
Stjarnan W
 
Breidablik W
 
1 0
1 1
Thróttur Reykjavík W
 
Thor Akureyri W
 
1 1
3 1
Augnablik W
 
Fram W
 
   
5 1
Arema
 
Dewa United
 
0 0
0 0
RANS Nusantara
 
Persis Solo
 
1 0
2 3
Caspian Qazvin
 
Mes Shahr-e Babak
 
0 0
3 0
Chadormalu SC
 
Kheybar Khorramabad
 
1 1
1 1
Chooka Talesh
 
Shahrdari Hamedan
 
0 1
2 2
Khooshe Talaee Saveh
 
Esteghlal Mollasani
 
3 0
4 0
Van Pars Isfahan
 
Saipa
 
3 0
4 0
Khalij Fars
 
Darya Babol
 
1 0
2 1
Esteghlal Khuzestan
 
Shahrdari Astara
 
0 0
1 0
Maccabi K. Ata Bialik
 
Tzeirey Taibe
 
1 1
1 1
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
 
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
 
0 0
3 1
Hapoel Kaukab
 
Hapoel Migdal Haemek
 
1 1
1 2
Ironi Baka El Garbiya
 
Hapoel Bu'eine
 
0 0
3 0
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
 
Maccabi Ironi Tamra
 
0 0
0 2
Hapoel Qalansawe
 
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
0 1
1 1
Ironi Nesher
 
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
 
0 0
0 1
MS Dimona
 
Maccabi Yavne
 
   
3 1
Ironi Modi'in
 
Hapoel Marmorek
 
0 0
1 0
Maccabi Herzliya
 
Bnei Eilat
 
1 0
1 0
Maccabi Ashdod
 
Ironi Kuseife
 
1 0
1 1
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
 
MS Tirat HaCarmel
 
   
0 1
Pardes Hanna-Karkur
 
Ihud Bnei Baka
 
   
0 0
Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara
 
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
 
   
2 0
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
 
Maccabi Achva Fureidis
 
   
3 1
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
 
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
 
   
1 1
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
 
Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm
 
   
1 1
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
 
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
 
1 3
3 5
Tzeirey Tira
 
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
 
   
3 1
Hapoel Ganei Tikva
 
HaMakhtesh Givatayim
 
0 3
0 7
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
 
Hapoel Ramat Yisrael
 
   
3 0
Hapoel Azor
 
Beitar Ramat Gan
 
0 1
0 4
Ironi Beit Dagan
 
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
 
2 0
4 0
Hapoel Gedera
 
Hapoel Segev Shalom
 
0 0
3 0
Maccabi Be'er Sheva
 
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
 
0 1
0 2
Sderot
 
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
 
0 0
2 0
Hapoel Yeruham
 
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
 
   
1 0
MS Jerusalem
 
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
 
1 0
3 0
Shikun HaMizrah
 
Agudat Sport Nordia
 
0 1
0 4
Agudat Sport Ashdod
 
Ironi Tiberias
 
0 1
0 2
Bnei Yehuda
 
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
 
2 0
5 0
Hapoel Kfar Saba
 
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
 
0 1
0 2
Kafr Qasim
 
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
 
0 0
0 0
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
 
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
0 1
0 3
ASA Tel Aviv
 
Maccabi Emek Hefer W
 
1 2
1 2
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera W
 
Hapoel Jerusalem
 
0 1
0 1
Milan U19
 
Bologna U19
 
0 0
1 0
Juventus U19
 
Torino U19
 
0 0
1 3
Spezia
 
Inter
 
0 0
2 1
Cagliari
 
Ascoli
 
0 1
4 1
Kaspiy
 
Tobol
 
0 0
0 1
Atyrau
 
Kaisar
 
2 1
2 1
Kyzyl-Zhar
 
Maqtaaral
 
1 0
1 0
Mwatate United
 
Assad
 
1 1
3 2
Naivas
 
Silibwet
 
3 0
3 0
Shabana
 
Darajani Gogo
 
1 0
3 0
Al Qadsia
 
Al Arabi SC
 
0 0
2 1
Kazma
 
Al Sahel
 
2 1
2 2
Tadamon Sour
 
Tripoli