Teutonia St.Tönis

Oberliga: Niederrhein Form:
Overall Form:

Teutonia St.Tönis Oberliga: Niederrhein Match Fixtures and Results

[ Home Overall Away  ]

Teutonia St.Tönis have played a total of 22 matches in Germany Oberliga: Niederrhein. Their current statistics is 6 win, 5 draw and 11 lose.

Teutonia St.Tönis did not lose their last match in the competition.

The overall results is shown by default. You can also analyze Teutonia St.Tönis results for their home or away matches in Oberliga: Niederrhein 2021/2022.

Click on + to view detailed soccer statistics of the goal scorers, yellow and red cards for each match.
The match kick-off date and time is automatically converted to your local timezone.

Team Total Matches Win Draw Lose
Teutonia St.Tönis 22 6 5 11

27/03/2022
18/03/2022
13/03/2022
09/03/2022
05/03/2022
27/02/2022
18/12/2021
05/12/2021
28/11/2021
14/11/2021
07/11/2021
29/10/2021
24/10/2021
17/10/2021
10/10/2021
03/10/2021
26/09/2021
19/09/2021
12/09/2021
05/09/2021
29/08/2021
22/08/2021

Chart Analysis

The graph shows the performance and results of Teutonia St.Tönis in Oberliga: Niederrhein.

Statistics & Analysis of Teutonia St.Tönis

Achievement Statistics
Longest winning run
2
Longest losing streak
6
Longest run without loss
3
Longest run without win
6
Clean sheets
6
Matches over 2.25 goals
13
Matches under 2.25 goals
9
Matches First Half Over 0.5
15
Matches First Half Under 0.5
7
Matches odd
12
Matches even
10
Average goals scored
1.41
Average goals allowed
1.77
Failure to score
9
Biggest victory
0 - 7
Biggest defeat
4 - 0
Missed penalties
0
Penalty goals
0
Own goals
0
Goalless draw at home match
3 (27%)
Goalless draw at away match
0 (0%)
Comeback win
0

Teutonia St.Tönis Talk

Create a New Post





Submit Cancel
Results and Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Tipsters Competition Review
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage
Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Copyright © 2002-2026 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.