Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

FC Köln
 
VfB Stuttgart
 
 
 
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
FSV Mainz 05
 
 
 
 
FC Bayern München
 
VfL Wolfsburg
 
 
 
 
Hertha BSC
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
 
 
 
RB Leipzig
 
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
 
 
 
 
SC Freiburg
 
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 
 
 
 
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
 
FC Augsburg
 
 
 
 
TSG Hoffenheim
 
Borussia Mönchengladbach
 
 
 
 
VfL Bochum 1848
 
FC Union Berlin
 
 
 
 
Górnik Łęczna
 
Zagłębie Lubin
 
 
 
 
Lech Poznań
 
Górnik Zabrze
 
 
 
 
Legia Warszawa
 
Radomiak Radom
 
 
 
 
Piast Gliwice
 
Stal Mielec
 
 
 
 
Pogoń Szczecin
 
Warta Poznań
 
 
 
 
Raków Częstochowa
 
Jagiellonia Białystok
 
 
 
 
Śląsk Wrocław
 
Cracovia Kraków
 
 
 
 
Wisła Kraków
 
Nieciecza
 
 
 
 
Wisła Płock
 
Lechia Gdańsk
 
 
 
 
Brechin City
 
Deveronvale
 
 
 
 
Brora Rangers
 
Fraserburgh
 
 
 
 
Clachnacuddin
 
Wick Academy
 
 
 
 
Fort William
 
Formartine United
 
 
 
 
Keith
 
Buckie Thistle
 
 
 
 
Lossiemouth
 
Huntly
 
 
 
 
Nairn County
 
Rothes
 
 
 
 
Strathspey Thistle
 
Forres Mechanics
 
 
 
 
Turriff United
 
Inverurie Loco Works
 
 
 
 
Baník Ostrava
 
Slavia Praha
 
 
 
 
Bohemians 1905
 
Pardubice
 
 
 
 
Hradec Králové
 
Sparta Praha
 
 
 
 
Karviná
 
Viktoria Plzeň
 
 
 
 
Sigma Olomouc
 
Zlín
 
 
 
 
Slovácko
 
Jablonec
 
 
 
 
Slovan Liberec
 
České Budějovice
 
 
 
 
Teplice
 
Mladá Boleslav
 
 
 
 
Academica Clinceni
 
Chindia Târgovişte
 
 
 
 
CFR Cluj
 
Argeş
 
 
 
 
Dinamo Bucureşti
 
SSC Farul
 
 
 
 
Gaz Metan Mediaş
 
Universitatea Craiova
 
 
 
 
Rapid Bucuresti
 
Botoşani
 
 
 
 
Sepsi
 
FCSB
 
 
 
 
U Craiova 1948
 
Mioveni
 
 
 
 
Voluntari
 
UTA Arad
 
 
 
 
Archena U19 II
 
Guadalupe U19
 
 
 
 
Cartagena FC U19 II
 
Beniaján U19
 
 
 
 
EF Murcia Promesas U19
 
UCAM Murcia U19
 
 
 
 
Lorquí U19
 
Lorca Deportiva U19
 
 
 
 
Mar Menor U19
 
FC Cartagena U19 II
 
 
 
 
Pinatar U19
 
EF San Miguel U19
 
 
 
 
Puente Tocinos U19
 
Lorca CFB U19
 
 
 
 
Ranero U19
 
Académico Murcia U19
 
 
 
 
Torre Pacheco U19
 
CFB Totana U19
 
 
 
 
Yecla U19
 
Real Murcia U19 II
 
 
 
 
Dartford
 
Cockfosters
 
 
 
 
Ferencváros
 
Honvéd
 
 
 
 
Gyirmót
 
Debrecen
 
 
 
 
MOL Vidi
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
 
 
 
MTK
 
Paksi SE
 
 
 
 
Várda SE
 
Puskás
 
 
 
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
Újpest
 
 
 
 
AS Eupen
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
 
 
 
Beerschot-Wilrijk
 
KV Oostende
 
 
 
 
Club Brugge
 
Anderlecht
 
 
 
 
Genk
 
Antwerp
 
 
 
 
Gent
 
Sint-Truiden
 
 
 
 
OH Leuven
 
Standard Liège
 
 
 
 
RFC Seraing
 
Kortrijk
 
 
 
 
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
Cercle Brugge
 
 
 
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
Mechelen
 
 
 
 
Dinamo Tirana
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
 
 
 
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
 
Laçi
 
 
 
 
Kukësi
 
Partizani Tirana
 
 
 
 
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
Kastrioti Krujë
 
 
 
 
Tirana
 
Teuta Durrës
 
 
 
 
Central Coast Mariners
 
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
 
 
 
Brisbane Roar W
 
Melbourne Victory W
 
 
 
 
Melbourne City W
 
Adelaide United W
 
 
 
 
Army
 
North Bangkok University
 
 
 
 
Cha Choeng Sao
 
Marines Eureka
 
 
 
 
Huai Thalaeng United
 
Udon United
 
 
 
 
Inter Bangkok
 
Grakcu Sai Mai United
 
 
 
 
IPE Samut Sakhon
 
Kanchanaburi
 
 
 
 
Kabin United
 
Bankhai United
 
 
 
 
Kanjanapat Group
 
Samut Songkhram
 
 
 
 
Kohkwang
 
ACDC
 
 
 
 
Prime Bangkok
 
Kasem Bundit University
 
 
 
 
Sakon Nakhon
 
Muang Loei United
 
 
 
 
Saraburi United
 
Ang Thong
 
 
 
 
Sisaket United
 
Sisaket
 
 
 
 
Brisbane Roar
 
Perth Glory
 
 
 
 
Melbourne City
 
Melbourne Victory
 
 
 
 
Karacabey Birlikspor
 
Nazilli Belediyespor
 
 
 
 
Bodrumspor
 
Niğde Belediyespor
 
 
 
 
Sarıyer
 
Afjet Afyonspor
 
 
 
 
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
 
Batman Petrolspor
 
 
 
 
Bergama Belediyespor
 
Nevşehirspor
 
 
 
 
Bugsaşspor
 
Kahta 02 Spor
 
 
 
 
Hacettepe
 
76 Iğdır Belediyespor
 
 
 
 
Karaköprü Belediyespor
 
Ofspor
 
 
 
 
Tepecikspor
 
Karabükspor
 
 
 
 
Homeboyz
 
Gor Mahia
 
 
 
 
Lecce U19
 
Inter U19
 
 
 
 
Torino U19
 
Bologna U19
 
 
 
 
Maspalomas U19
 
Arucas U19
 
 
 
 
Victoria U19
 
La Oliva U19
 
 
 
 
Gillingham U18
 
Southend United U18
 
 
 
 
Preston North End U18
 
Morecambe U18
 
 
 
 
Penya Ciutadella U19
 
Sporting Ciutat U19
 
 
 
 
Belenenses U23
 
Estoril U23
 
 
 
 
Benfica U23
 
Sporting CP U23
 
 
 
 
Famalicão U23
 
Vizela U23
 
 
 
 
Leixões U23
 
Académica U23
 
 
 
 
Marítimo U23
 
Portimonense U23
 
 
 
 
Vitória Guimarães U23
 
Rio Ave U23
 
 
 
 
Aston Villa U18
 
Birmingham City U18
 
 
 
 
Brighton U18
 
Crystal Palace U18
 
 
 
 
Chelsea U18
 
Southampton U18
 
 
 
 
Fulham U18
 
Arsenal U18
 
 
 
 
Middlesbrough U18
 
Leeds United U18
 
 
 
 
Norwich U18
 
West Ham U18
 
 
 
 
Nottingham Forest U18
 
Newcastle Utd U18
 
 
 
 
Stoke City U18
 
Wolverhampton U18
 
 
 
 
Crusaders U20
 
Coleraine U20
 
 
 
 
Juventud Laguna U19
 
Orientación Marítima U19
 
 
 
 
Marino U19
 
Acodetti U19
 
 
 
 
San José U19
 
Las Palmas U19
 
 
 
 
Tenerife U19
 
Mensajero U19
 
 
 
 
Accrington Stanley U18
 
Bolton Wanderers U18
 
 
 
 
Bradford City U18
 
Huddersfield Town U18
 
 
 
 
Cheltenham Town U18
 
AFC Bournemouth U18
 
 
 
 
Exeter City U18
 
Oxford United U18
 
 
 
 
Grimsby Town U18
 
Rotherham U18
 
 
 
 
Leyton Orient U18
 
Northampton Town U18
 
 
 
 
Luton Town U18
 
Milton Keynes Dons U18
 
 
 
 
Mansfield Town U18
 
Doncaster Rovers U18
 
 
 
 
Oldham Athletic U18
 
Salford City U18
 
 
 
 
Plymouth Argyle U18
 
Bristol Rovers U18
 
 
 
 
Port Vale U18
 
Rochdale U18
 
 
 
 
Scunthorpe United U18
 
Lincoln City U18
 
 
 
 
Stevenage U18
 
AFC Wimbledon U18
 
 
 
 
Sutton United U18
 
Cambridge United U18
 
 
 
 
Swindon Town U18
 
Forest Green Rovers U18
 
 
 
 
Perth Glory W
 
Canberra United W
 
 
 
 
Derby U18
 
Everton U18
 
 
 
 
Tottenham U18
 
Leicester U18
 
 
 
 
Newport County U18
 
Portsmouth U18
 
 
 
 
Hansa Rostock II
 
Staaken
 
 
 
 
Rostocker FC
 
Mecklenburg Schwerin
 
 
 
 
SV Blau-WeiY 90 Berlin
 
Victoria Seelow
 
 
 
 
Torgelower SV Greif
 
Greifswalder FC
 
 
 
 
An der Fahner Höhe
 
VfL Halle
 
 
 
 
Arnstadt
 
Einheit Rudolstadt
 
 
 
 
Budissa Bautzen
 
FC Merseburg
 
 
 
 
Carl Zeiss Jena II
 
Union Sandersdorf
 
 
 
 
Einheit Wernigerode
 
Martinroda
 
 
 
 
International Leipzig
 
Blau-Weiß Zorbau
 
 
 
 
Krieschow
 
FC Grimma
 
 
 
 
Talanta
 
Leopards
 
 
 
 
Ulinzi Stars
 
Vihiga Bullets
 
 
 
 
Arua Hill
 
UPDF
 
 
 
 
Arua Hill
 
UPDF
 
 
 
 
Police
 
Jinja SSS
 
 
 
 
SC Villa
 
KCCA
 
 
 
 
Vipers
 
Soana
 
 
 
 
Vipers
 
Soana
 
 
 
 
Manchester City U18
 
Blackburn U18
 
 
 
 
Reading U18
 
West Brom U18
 
 
 
 
Milan U19
 
Pescara U19
 
 
 
 
Huracán U19
 
Águilas SA U19
 
 
 
 
Unión Viera U19
 
Las Zocas U19
 
 
 
 
Harrogate Town U18
 
Burton Albion U18
 
 
 
 
Walsall U18
 
Fleetwood Town U18
 
 
 
 
ASIL Lysi
 
Omonia 29is Maiou
 
 
 
 
Ayia Napa
 
Omonia Aradippou
 
 
 
 
Enosis
 
Akritas
 
 
 
 
Ermis
 
Ahironas
 
 
 
 
Karmiotissa
 
Xylotympou
 
 
 
 
Nea Salamis
 
Alki Oroklini
 
 
 
 
Onisilos
 
Anagennisi Deryneia
 
 
 
 
AE Zakakiou
 
Digenis Ypsonas
 
 
 
 
Elia Lythrodonta
 
MEAP Nisou
 
 
 
 
Ethnikos Assias
 
Kouris Erimi
 
 
 
 
Halkanoras
 
Digenis Morphou
 
 
 
 
Iraklis Yerolakkou
 
EN THOI Lakatamia
 
 
 
 
Peyia
 
APEP
 
 
 
 
Manchester United
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
 
 
 
Manchester United U18
 
Sunderland U18
 
 
 
 
Aluminium Nag Hammadi
 
Telephonaat Beni Suef
 
 
 
 
Asyut Petrol
 
Beni Suef
 
 
 
 
Dayrout
 
Aswan
 
 
 
 
Fayoum
 
Qena
 
 
 
 
Ilameen
 
El Minya
 
 
 
 
Kima Aswan
 
El Badari
 
 
 
 
Mallawi
 
Tamya
 
 
 
 
Sohag
 
El Madina El Monowara
 
 
 
 
Al Fujairah
 
Gulf Heroes
 
 
 
 
Al-Taawon
 
Dibba Al Hisn
 
 
 
 
Dibba Al Fujairah
 
Al Jazira Al Hamra
 
 
 
 
Apolonia Fier
 
Lushnja
 
 
 
 
Besa Kavajë
 
Besëlidhja Lezhë
 
 
 
 
Butrinti Sarandë
 
Bylis Ballsh
 
 
 
 
Erzeni Shijak
 
Vora
 
 
 
 
Maliqi
 
Korabi Peshkopi
 
 
 
 
Shkumbini Peqin
 
Burreli
 
 
 
 
Tërbuni Pukë
 
Pogradeci
 
 
 
 
Tomori Berat
 
Turbina Cërrik
 
 
 
 
San Gwann
 
Mqabba
 
 
 
 
Vittoriosa Stars
 
Marsaxlokk
 
 
 
 
AAS W
 
KF Tirana W
 
 
 
 
Apolonia W
 
Teuta W
 
 
 
 
Kinostudio W
 
Lushnja W
 
 
 
 
Tirana AS W
 
Skënderbeu W
 
 
 
 
Mtibwa Sugar
 
KMC
 
 
 
 
AS Kigali
 
Rayon Sports
 
 
 
 
Marines
 
APR
 
 
 
 
Mukura
 
Kiyovu Sports
 
 
 
 
MSV 1919 Neuruppin
 
RSV Eintracht
 
 
 
 
Gzira United
 
Santa Lucia
 
 
 
 
Burnley U18
 
Liverpool U18
 
 
 
 
Astoria Walldorf
 
Stuttgart II
 
 
 
 
Bahlinger SC
 
Aalen
 
 
 
 
Hessen Kassel
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
 
 
 
Hoffenheim II
 
Homburg
 
 
 
 
Mainz 05 II
 
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
 
 
 
Pirmasens
 
FC Gießen
 
 
 
 
Schott Mainz
 
TSV Steinbach
 
 
 
 
TuS RW Koblenz
 
Elversberg
 
 
 
 
Ulm
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
 
 
 
Bonner SC
 
Uerdingen
 
 
 
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
Wegberg-Beeck
 
 
 
 
Fortuna Köln
 
Rödinghausen
 
 
 
 
Homberg
 
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
 
 
 
Lippstadt 08
 
Köln II
 
 
 
 
Preußen Münster
 
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
 
 
 
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
Wiedenbrück
 
 
 
 
Schalke 04 II
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
 
 
 
SV 1919 Straelen
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
 
 
 
Wuppertaler SV
 
Rot Weiss Ahlen
 
 
 
 
Cosenza
 
Pisa
 
 
 
 
Club Brugge W
 
Zulte-Waregem W
 
 
 
 
Eendracht Aalst W
 
St. Liege W
 
 
 
 
Shrewsbury Town U18
 
Carlisle United U18
 
 
 
 
Wuustwezel W
 
Anderlecht II W
 
 
 
 
Free State Stars
 
Richards Bay
 
 
 
 
JDR Stars
 
Black Leopards
 
 
 
 
Polokwane City
 
TS Sporting
 
 
 
 
University of Pretoria
 
Pretoria Callies
 
 
 
 
Venda FC
 
Hungry Lions
 
 
 
 
Golden Arrows
 
TS Galaxy
 
 
 
 
Stellenbosch
 
Baroka
 
 
 
 
Cittadella U19
 
Monza U19
 
 
 
 
Cosenza U19
 
Spezia U19
 
 
 
 
Crotone U19
 
Salernitana U19
 
 
 
 
Frosinone U19
 
Ascoli U19
 
 
 
 
Parma U19
 
Virtus Entella U19
 
 
 
 
Pisa U19
 
Benevento U19
 
 
 
 
Pordenone U19
 
Cremonese U19
 
 
 
 
Reggina U19
 
Cesena U19
 
 
 
 
Ternana U19
 
Perugia U19
 
 
 
 
Udinese U19
 
Reggiana U19
 
 
 
 
Venezia U19
 
Como U19
 
 
 
 
Vicenza Virtus U19
 
Brescia U19
 
 
 
 
Lauwe
 
RC Lauwe
 
 
 
 
Wielsbeke
 
Eendracht Wervik
 
 
 
 
Legnago Salus