Select FNL 2 - Group 2 football clubs for Head to Head (H2H) Statistics

Livescore provides you with the fastest Russia FNL 2 - Group 2 score and you can check the goalscorers and whom are the players on yellow and red cards.

Latest Russia FNL 2 - Group 2 Full-Time Results

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
10/06/2022 Shinnik
1 - 1
Zvezda Sint Petersburg 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' M. Andreev
E. Osipov 29' 1 - 1  
A. Semenov 34'  
N. Pokidyshev 39'  
  64' E. Ignatovich
  90' I. Smirnov
I. Leontyev 90+2'  
10/06/2022 Dinamo Moskva II
1 - 1
Kairat Moskva 1-0H2HOdds+
D. Bokov 22' 1 - 0  
  45' A. Savinov
  45+2' A. Aimanov
  62' S. Pryakhin
I. Lepskiy 69'  
  1 - 1 71' V. Zhironkin
  73' S. Kiryakov
I. Zazvonkin 90+3'  
10/06/2022 Kazanka
0 - 0
Tver 0-0H2HOdds+
  12' A. Batyrev
  38' S. Sharov
D. Zaretckii 48'  
  56' I. Tursunov
  58' A. Aleksandrovich
  60' I. Klementyev
  81' D. Ananko
E. Eliseenko 87'  
  89' I. Serikov
10/06/2022 Krasava Odintsovo
2 - 3
Murom 0-2H2HOdds+
  19' L. Chaukin
  0 - 1 27' R. Belyaev
  0 - 2 45+2' N. Kireev
  0 - 3 47' V. Davydov
A. Elovskikh 53' 1 - 3  
  64' V. Davydov
N. Ponomarev 66' 2 - 3  
A. Kryuchkov 90+3'  
10/06/2022 Volna Kovernino
0 - 6
Leningradets 0-6H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' S. Kostin
  0 - 2 12' V. Sirotov
  0 - 3 19' I. Dmitriev
  0 - 4 21' R. Umarov
  0 - 5 33' I. Dmitriev
  0 - 6 38' E. Kryukov
10/06/2022 Yenisey II
0 - 0
FK Dinamo St. Petersburg 0-0H2HOdds+
D. Polshikov 9'  
  32' N. Shikov
A. Tretyakov 33'  
V. Skavysh 56'  
05/06/2022 Zenit II
2 - 2
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' V. Alshanskiy
M. Pogorelov 8' 1 - 1  
  15' A. Kuzin
I. Kirsch 26' 2 - 1  
  35' V. Alshanskiy
D. Varichev 38'  
M. Pogorelov 41'  
  2 - 2 72' A. Kuzin
  86' M. Osinov
05/06/2022 Baltika BFU
1 - 3
Znamya Truda 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 6' M. Radchenko
  0 - 2 17' R. Urkhov
  18' V. Vomenko
Y. Frolov 49'  
M. Rybalko 52'  
S. Kopylov 69' 1 - 2  
  74' D. Davydov
  1 - 3 84' R. Vazitdinov
05/06/2022 Chertanovo
2 - 0
Chita 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Savelyev 46'  
M. Savelyev 50' 1 - 0  
  56' A. Ivanov
  58' M. Galiev
V. Bartasevich 66'  
N. Suleymanov 69'  
P. Popov 88' 2 - 0  
N. Pershin 90+3'  
G. Levin 90+8'  
  90+8' D. Osipov
05/06/2022 Luki-Energiya
1 - 2
Torpedo Vladimir 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 25' D. Kalabukhov
  35' M. Polyakov
R. Bagdashkin 40' 1 - 1  
E. Ushakov 43'  
V. Lunev 51'  
R. Bagdashkin 58'  
  1 - 2 59' N. Andreev
E. Tarakanov 82'  
V. Saigushev 90'  
  90+2' D. Khokhlov
E. Tarakanov 90+6'  
04/06/2022 Krasava Odintsovo
2 - 2
Volna Kovernino 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 15' A. Zakharov
K. Yushko 48'  
M. Chikanchi 56' 1 - 1  
I. Zakharov 66'  
I. Zakharov 67'  
A. Elovskikh 70' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 74' S. Lavrenenko
A. Kryuchkov 78'  
A. Tsogoev 89'  
04/06/2022 Leningradets
1 - 0
Dinamo Moskva II 1-0H2HOdds+
R. Vorobyov 41' 1 - 0  
  58' A. Mazurin
R. Umarov 77'  
E. Sukhanov 90+1'  
M. Votinov 90+3'  
04/06/2022 Kairat Moskva
2 - 2
Shinnik 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 11' I. Azyavin
R. Kvataniia 28'  
V. Zhironkin 53' 1 - 1  
  58' D. Shilov
  61' E. Steshin
A. Sadybekov 63' 2 - 1  
A. Sadybekov 66'  
R. Emirov 69'  
D. Zhomart 69'  
  2 - 2 70' E. Nizamutdinov
D. Mitrofanov 90+1'  
04/06/2022 Tver
4 - 1
Yenisey II 1-1H2HOdds+
  11' V. Lutashev
S. Sharov 17'  
  0 - 1 21' E. Grachev
I. Tursunov 27' 1 - 1  
I. Tursunov 73' 2 - 1  
I. Tursunov 79' 3 - 1  
D. Martovoy 89' 4 - 1  
04/06/2022 Zvezda Sint Petersburg
3 - 1
Kazanka 1-1H2HOdds+
K. Troyanov 6'  
N. A. Saltykov 30' 1 - 0  
  43' I. Gritsak
E. Ignatovich 45'  
  1 - 1 45' N. Khlynov
M. Andreev 48' 2 - 1  
N. A. Saltykov 60'  
  62' A. Kazarinov
  72' A. Kostyuk
  76' A. Kostyuk
Y. Galeev 77' 3 - 1  
  79' K. Kiryanin
03/06/2022 FK Dinamo St. Petersburg
0 - 2
Murom 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3' N. Shikov
  0 - 2 52' N. Sergeev
Y. Shatalin 66'  
  88' N. Golub
T. Kalistratov 88'  
28/05/2022 Kazanka
0 - 2
Kairat Moskva 0-1H2HOdds+
  5' V. Zhironkin
  0 - 1 9' A. Bovkun
Vitalij Zironkin 32'  
T. Kasimov 33'  
  0 - 2 54' V. Zhironkin
  60' R. Kvataniia
  61'
D. Zaretckii 75'  
A. Kostyuk 80'  
  90+3' L. Kurgin
D. Zaretckii 90+8'  
  90+8' L. Kurgin
28/05/2022 Murom
2 - 0
Tver 2-0H2HOdds+
N. Kireev 15' 1 - 0  
N. Golub 20' 2 - 0  
  35' K. Ushatov
D. Shabalin 56'  
57'  
K. Popov 60'  
N. Kabaev 78'  
  79' N. Melnikov
L. Chaukin 90+3'  
28/05/2022 Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
2 - 2
Chita 0-1H2HOdds+
A. Popovich 11'  
D. Vladimirov 21'  
M. Osinov 29'  
  0 - 1 29' V. Markov
  40' A. Kamenev
V. Logachev 62' 1 - 1  
  64' N. Sedyakin
  1 - 2 69' V. Markov
N. Bazhenov 79' 2 - 2  
  83' D. Polyanskiy
P. Ovchinnikov 85'  
28/05/2022 Shinnik
2 - 0
Leningradets 1-0H2HOdds+
  4' V. Sirotov
V. Zinkov 13' 1 - 0  
E. Steshin 27'  
I. Gruznov 48' 2 - 0  
A. Semenov 63'  
  69' S. Kostin

You might be interested in Russia FNL 2 - Group 2 fixtures and results.

FNL 2 - Group 2 2021/2022 - 2nd Phase Table

Promotion Group
# Soccer Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 Matches
1
Shinnik 12 8 4 0 21 9 +12 55
2
Tver 12 4 5 3 21 13 +8 40
3
Murom 12 8 1 3 17 8 +9 37
4
Leningradets 11 5 0 6 10 8 +2 35
5
Kairat Moskva 12 6 3 3 21 16 +5 30
6
Krasava Odintsovo 12 4 2 6 22 23 -1 29
7
Zvezda Sint Petersburg 12 6 3 3 19 13 +6 28
8
Volna Kovernino 11 3 3 5 17 27 -10 27
9
Dinamo Moskva II 12 4 2 6 18 20 -2 26
10
Yenisey II 12 4 2 6 14 20 -6 21
11
FK Dinamo St. Petersburg 12 3 3 6 13 20 -7 21
12
Kazanka 12 0 4 8 6 22 -16 13

Relegation Group
# Soccer Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 Matches
1
Torpedo Vladimir 8 7 0 1 15 6 +9 29
2
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II 8 3 3 2 10 10 +0 28
3
Zenit II 10 5 1 4 27 18 +9 26
4
Znamya Truda 8 5 0 3 16 10 +6 25
5
Baltika BFU 10 4 3 3 11 11 +0 22
6
Chertanovo 8 3 2 3 9 15 -6 22
7
Luki-Energiya 10 4 0 6 13 14 -1 20
8
Chita 10 3 1 6 14 16 -2 18
9
Khimik Dzerzhinsk 8 1 0 7 9 24 -15 13

FNL 2 - Group 2 2021/2022 - Regular Season Table

Group 1
# Soccer Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 Matches
1
Tver 18 12 5 1 34 14 +20 41
2
Leningradets 18 12 4 2 42 17 +25 40
3
Krasava Odintsovo 18 9 4 5 28 14 +14 31
4
FK Dinamo St. Petersburg 18 8 4 6 25 22 +3 28
5
Zvezda Sint Petersburg 18 8 2 8 26 23 +3 26
6
Kairat Moskva 18 6 5 7 23 28 -5 23
7
Zenit II 18 5 4 9 25 40 -15 19
8
Luki-Energiya 18 4 3 11 16 38 -22 15
9
Baltika BFU 18 4 2 12 17 27 -10 14
10
Chita 18 2 7 9 14 27 -13 13
11
Smolensk 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
-
 
 
Promotion Group
 
 
Relegation Round
Group 2
# Soccer Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 Matches
1
Shinnik 20 17 1 2 38 8 +30 52
2
Dinamo Moskva II 20 10 8 2 40 17 +23 38
3
Kazanka 20 9 4 7 25 17 +8 31
4
Yenisey II 20 9 3 8 24 27 -3 30
5
Murom 20 7 7 6 26 18 +8 28
6
Volna Kovernino 20 8 4 8 28 31 -3 28
7
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II 20 7 5 8 27 24 +3 26
8
Khimik Dzerzhinsk 20 5 6 9 18 36 -18 21
9
Torpedo Vladimir 20 5 3 12 16 35 -19 18
10
Znamya Truda 20 5 4 11 25 32 -7 16
11
Chertanovo 20 4 3 13 16 38 -22 15
 
 
Promotion Group
 
 
Relegation Round

Top Goal Scorers in 2nd Phase

Top Goal Scorers in Regular Season

Top Assist in 2nd Phase

# Name of Player Soccer Team
1
Ivan Andreev Zenit II 1 0 0
Russia Football

Results and Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Tipsters Competition Review
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage
Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.