Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

La Passe
 
Diables Noirs
 
0 2
0 2
Argentino Merlo
 
Deportivo Laferrere
 
1 0
2 0
Once Tigres
 
Atlético 9 de Julio
 
   
   
Urartu
 
BKMA
 
0 0
1 0
Melbourne Victory
 
Newcastle Jets
 
1 0
4 0
Austria Wien II
 
Floridsdorfer AC
 
0 0
0 0
First Vienna
 
Rapid Wien II
 
0 1
2 2
St. Pölten
 
Lafnitz
 
1 1
2 1
Admira
 
Blau-Weiß Linz
 
0 1
0 4
St. Pölten U18
 
Burgenland U18
 
   
0 1
Völkermarkt
 
Landskron
 
2 1
2 5
Wolfsberg
 
Austria Klagenfurt II
 
0 0
0 4
Langenrohr
 
Spratzern
 
3 0
4 1
Zwettl
 
Kilb
 
   
2 1
SV Wallern
 
Stadl-Paura
 
   
12 0
Austria Lustenau II
 
Bizau
 
0 2
0 3
Schwechat
 
Slovan HAC
 
   
1 0
Bruck/Leitha
 
Draßburg
 
0 2
0 2
Mannsdorf
 
Donaufeld
 
0 1
0 1
Wiener Neustadt
 
Neusiedl
 
0 1
1 3
Wiener SC
 
Scheiblingkirchen
 
0 0
1 1
Krems
 
Stripfing
 
0 1
0 3
Bischofshofen
 
UFC Hallein
 
1 0
3 0
Turan
 
Keşlə FK
 
1 2
1 3
Dender
 
RWDM
 
0 0
0 1
RSC Anderlecht II
 
Standard Liège II
 
2 0
3 0
Genk
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
2 0
4 1
Chevetogne
 
Meux II
 
   
3 0
Beerschot VA II
 
Berchem Sport
 
   
1 4
Charleroi
 
St. Liege W
 
0 1
0 5
Aurora
 
Wilstermann
 
   
   
Township Rollers
 
Police XI
 
0 1
1 1
Ceará U20
 
Flamengo RJ U20
 
0 1
0 2
Septemvri Sofia
 
Hebar 1918
 
0 1
1 1
Spartak Pleven
 
Lovech
 
0 0
1 0
ASFB
 
Réal du Faso
 
0 0
1 0
Salitas
 
RC Bobo-Dioulasso
 
0 1
1 1
Dynamo de Douala
 
Panthère
 
   
   
FAP
 
Aigle Royal de Moungo
 
   
   
Lausanne
 
Racing
 
   
   
New Star
 
Foncha ST
 
   
   
Stade de Bertoua
 
Leopard de Douala
 
   
   
Tonnerre
 
OFTA
 
   
   
Victoria United
 
Rangers
 
   
   
Guangxi Baoyun
 
Shenyang Urban
 
0 0
2 2
Nanjing City
 
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
 
0 1
1 2
Qingdao Youth Island
 
BIT
 
1 1
5 1
Zibo Sunday
 
Sichuan
 
1 2
1 2
Shanghai SIPG
 
Dalian Professional
 
1 0
2 1
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
Cangzhou Mighty Lions
 
2 2
3 3
Beijing Guoan
 
Henan Jianye
 
1 0
2 1
Wuhan Yangtze
 
Meizhou Hakka
 
0 0
0 0
Atlético Huila
 
Tigres
 
0 0
1 0
Céleste
 
Dauphins Noirs
 
   
0 1
Don Bosco
 
Simba
 
   
1 0
Istra 1961
 
Gorica
 
0 0
1 0
APOEL
 
Enosis
 
1 0
2 0
Ethnikos Achna
 
Digenis Ypsonas
 
0 3
0 4
Othellos
 
Anagennisi Deryneia
 
2 0
2 0
Karviná
 
Varnsdorf
 
1 0
1 0
Opava
 
Třinec
 
0 0
0 0
Vysočina Jihlava
 
Vyškov
 
0 2
0 3
Hlučín
 
Viktoria Otrokovice
 
0 0
3 0
Gørslev
 
Greve
 
0 1
1 1
VB 1968
 
Næstved II
 
2 2
4 2
Fremad Amager
 
SønderjyskE
 
0 0
1 0
Hobro
 
HB Køge
 
0 1
0 1
Horsens
 
Randers
 
2 1
5 1
SDC Group / H. Balbala
 
Gendarmerie
 
   
0 3
Port
 
Arta / SIHD
 
0 0
1 0
Reading
 
Preston North End
 
0 0
1 2
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Morecambe
 
1 0
2 0
Hereford
 
Portsmouth
 
1 1
1 3
Hullbridge Sports
 
Hashtag United
 
0 1
0 3
Crystal Palace U21
 
Leicester U21
 
0 0
0 0
Aston Villa U21
 
Norwich City U21
 
1 0
2 1
Birmingham City U21
 
Sheffield United U21
 
0 0
0 0
Ipswich Town U21
 
Reading U21
 
1 3
2 7
Ethiopian Medhin
 
Bahardar
 
1 1
2 3
Dire Dawa Kenema
 
Ethiopia Bunna
 
   
3 1
Angoulême
 
Bergerac
 
   
1 2
Rodez W
 
Dijon W
 
0 0
1 1
Paris W
 
Bordeaux W
 
0 0
1 1
Troyes
 
Auxerre
 
1 0
1 1
Avranches
 
Bourg-en-Bresse
 
0 0
0 1
Châteauroux
 
Versailles
 
0 0
0 1
Cholet
 
Le Mans
 
2 0
2 1
Martigues
 
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
 
0 1
1 1
Sedan
 
Concarneau
 
1 2
1 3
Stade Briochin
 
Bastia-Borgo
 
0 0
2 2
Gagra
 
Sioni
 
1 0
2 1
Darmstadt 98
 
Hannover 96
 
0 0
1 0
Hansa Rostock
 
Sandhausen
 
0 1
0 1
Meppen
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
0 2
0 3
Borussia Mönchengladbach
 
VfB Stuttgart
 
2 1
3 1
Hoffenheim W
 
Bayer Leverkusen W
 
2 0
3 1
CfR Pforzheim
 
Neckarsulmer SU
 
1 0
1 1
ATSV Erlangen
 
Neumarkt Germany
 
0 0
2 0
SC Feucht
 
Eltersdorf
 
0 1
1 4
Hallbergmoos-Goldach
 
Landsberg
 
0 2
0 3
Oberneuland
 
Komet Arsten
 
0 0
2 0
Hamm United
 
Süderelbe
 
0 2
1 5
Kleve
 
Velbert
 
0 1
0 4
Heeslinger SC
 
HSC Hannover
 
1 0
3 0
ASC Dortmund
 
Sprockhövel
 
2 0
2 1
Schermbeck
 
Paderborn 07 II
 
3 0
3 2
Bayern München II
 
Eichstätt
 
1 1
1 1
St. Pauli II
 
Hannover 96 II
 
1 2
1 5
Altglienicke
 
Viktoria Berlin
 
1 0
1 1
BAK '07
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
1 1
2 4
Luckenwalde
 
Hertha BSC II
 
1 1
1 2
Astoria Walldorf
 
TSV Steinbach
 
0 5
0 6
Dreams
 
Tamale City FC
 
0 0
0 0
Lions FC
 
College Cosmo
 
2 0
5 1
Veria
 
PAOK II
 
0 0
1 1
Horoya
 
Fello Star
 
   
2 0
East Bengal
 
Chennaiyin
 
0 0
0 1
PSBS Biak Numfor
 
Putra Delta Sidoarjo
 
   
   
Gresik United
 
Persekat
 
   
   
Persipa Pati
 
Nusantara United
 
   
   
Semen Padang
 
PSPS Riau
 
   
   
Persela
 
Putra Sinar Giri
 
   
   
Persijap
 
PSCS Cilacap
 
   
   
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
Hapoel Qalansawe
 
1 0
3 0
Maccabi Ironi Tamra
 
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
 
2 1
3 1
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
 
Ironi Nesher
 
1 0
5 0
Tzeirey Taibe
 
Maccabi K. Ata Bialik
 
1 0
2 0
Hapoel Bu'eine
 
Ironi Baka El Garbiya
 
0 0
1 1
Hapoel Migdal Haemek
 
Hapoel Kaukab
 
0 0
1 1
MS Tira
 
Hapoel Kfar Kana
 
0 1
0 2
Ironi Kuseife
 
Maccabi Ashdod
 
0 1
0 2
Maccabi Yavne
 
MS Dimona
 
0 0
2 0
Hapoel Herzliya
 
Shimshon Tel Aviv
 
2 0
3 0
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
 
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
 
0 0
0 2
Hapoel Marmorek
 
Ironi Modi'in
 
0 1
1 1
Holon Yermiyahu
 
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
 
0 1
1 1
Beitar Nahariya
 
Ahva Kafr Manda
 
0 0
2 0
Kiryat Yam SC
 
Hapoel Ironi Safed
 
   
1 0
Ironi Bnei Kabul
 
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
 
0 0
2 0
Tzeirey Tamra
 
Robi Shapira
 
   
3 1
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
 
MS Tirat HaCarmel
 
0 1
0 2
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
 
Ahva Reineh
 
   
3 0
Pardes Hanna-Karkur
 
Beitar Haifa Jacob
 
   
3 0
Hapoel Beit Shean
 
Maccabi Achva Fureidis
 
   
4 1
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
 
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
 
   
2 1
Tzeirey Tira
 
Hapoel Ramat Yisrael
 
   
6 1
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
 
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
 
1 0
2 0
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
 
HaMakhtesh Givatayim
 
2 1
5 1
Ironi Beit Dagan
 
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
 
0 0
0 0
Beitar Petah Tikva
 
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
 
0 0
0 2
Hapoel Azor
 
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
 
1 0
2 1
Hapoel Ashkelon
 
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
 
   
2 3
Hapoel Gedera
 
Hapoel Bnei Ashdod
 
0 1
0 4
Hapoel Bnei Lod
 
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
 
   
2 5
Hapoel Yeruham
 
Agudat Sport Nordia
 
   
1 1
MS Jerusalem
 
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
 
4 0
7 0
Shikun HaMizrah
 
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
 
1 0
1 2
Sderot
 
Hapoel Segev Shalom
 
3 2
6 2
Maccabi Be'er Sheva
 
Maccabi Stars Ramla
 
1 2
2 4
Hapoel Acre
 
Agudat Sport Ashdod
 
1 1
3 1
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
 
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
 
0 2
1 2
Hapoel Ramat Gan
 
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
1 1
1 1
Ironi Tiberias
 
Hapoel Kfar Saba
 
0 0
1 1
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
 
Kafr Qasim
 
0 0
1 0
Sampdoria U19
 
Bologna U19
 
0 1
2 3
Ascoli U19
 
Perugia U19
 
1 0
3 1
Udinese
 
Lecce
 
0 1
1 1
Al Hussein
 
Sahab
 
1 0
1 0
Al Jazeera
 
Al Faysali
 
0 1
0 4
Al Wihdat
 
Moghayer Al Sarhan
 
1 0
1 0
Ma'an
 
Al Sareeh
 
0 0
0 0
Gyeongju W
 
Suwon FMC W
 
3 2
4 3
Yarmouk
 
Al Sulaibikhat
 
0 0
0 0
Burgan
 
Al Shabab
 
0 1
1 3
Al-Ittihad
 
Al-Khmes
 
   
1 0
Al-Madina
 
Asswehly
 
   
0 0
Al Hilal
 
Al Ta'awon
 
   
1 1
Nevėžis
 
Dainava
 
0 0
0 1
Atmosfera
 
Minija
 
0 0
0 2
Mosta
 
Gzira United
 
0 1
0 2
Chemal
 
Médine
 
0 0
2 1
ASPL 2000
 
Grande Riviere Sud Est
 
   
1 1
Cimarrones de Sonora II
 
Pachuca Premier
 
   
   
FCM Ungheni
 
Sporting Trestieni
 
   
3 2
Olimp Comrat
 
Spartanii Selemet
 
   
0 4
Victoria
 
Real Succes
 
   
7 0
Khangarid
 
Ulaanbaatar
 
   
0 10
AS Salé
 
El Massira
 
0 0
1 2
Rapide Oued Zem
 
Raja Beni Mellal
 
0 0
1 0
Hassania Agadir
 
Chabab Mohammédia
 
1 1
2 1
Olympic Safi
 
Difaâ El Jadida
 
0 0
0 0
ADO Den Haag
 
VVV-Venlo
 
1 1
2 3
FC Den Bosch
 
De Graafschap
 
1 1
2 1
FC Dordrecht
 
Jong Ajax
 
2 1
3 4
MVV Maastricht
 
Helmond Sport
 
2 0
4 0
NAC Breda
 
Telstar
 
1 1
1 1
TOP Oss
 
PEC Zwolle
 
0 2
0 5
Willem II
 
Heracles Almelo
 
0 0
1 2
SC Cambuur
 
NEC
 
0 1
0 1
Excelsior Rotterdam W
 
Fortuna Sittard W
 
0 3
0 5
SC Heerenveen W
 
PEC Zwolle W
 
0 0
1 2
VV Alkmaar W
 
PSV W
 
0 1
0 2
Cashmere Technical
 
Napier City Rovers
 
1 1
4 2
Ballymena United
 
Newry City AFC
 
1 0
3 0
Larne
 
Crusaders
 
4 0
4 1
Al Nasr
 
Al-Bashaeer
 
0 2
2 2
Al Seeb
 
Al Suwaiq
 
0 0
0 0
Shabab Al Am'ari
 
Thagafi Tulkarm
 
1 1
2 2
Hilal Al-Quds
 
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
 
0 0
1 0
UMECIT
 
Sporting SM II
 
   
0 0
Nacional Asunción
 
Sportivo Ameliano
 
0 1
1 1
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
 
1 1
4 1
Wisła Kraków
 
Górnik Łęczna
 
1 1
1 2
Kalisz
 
Polonia Warszawa
 
2 0
3 0
Znicz Pruszków
 
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
 
0 1
0 2
Bałtyk Gdynia
 
Vineta Wolin
 
   
3 2
Stal Mielec
 
Zagłębie Lubin
 
0 0
3 0
Legia Warszawa
 
Lechia Gdańsk
 
0 0
2 1
Śląsk Wrocław W
 
GKS Katowice W
 
0 0
1 3
Gil Vicente
 
Portimonense
 
1 1
1 2
Mafra
 
Sporting Covilhã
 
1 2
3 2
Galway United
 
Waterford United
 
0 2
0 3
Csikszereda II
 
Foresta Suceava
 
0 2
0 6
Sânmartin
 
SCM Zalău
 
   
0 0
Aerostar Bacău
 
Viitorul Ianca
 
1 0
1 1
Olimpia Râmnicu Sărat
 
Sporting Lieşti
 
1 0
3 1
Muscelul Câmpulung Elite
 
Flacăra Moreni
 
0 0
0 1
Real Bradu
 
FCSB II
 
2 1
2 2
Odorheiu Secuiesc
 
Olimpic Zărneşti
 
0 0
1 1
Vediţa Coloneşti
 
Horezu