Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Flambeau du Centre
 
Motema Pembe
 
0 0
0 2
Rivers United
 
Al-Nasr
 
3 0
5 0
Royal Leopards
 
Réal Bamako
 
0 1
1 1
TP Mazembe
 
Royal AM
 
0 0
2 0
Young Africans
 
Club Africain
 
0 0
0 0
RCK
 
Saint Eloi Lupopo
 
0 1
0 1
1º de Agosto
 
Future FC
 
0 1
1 1
ASKO de Kara
 
CS Sfaxien
 
1 0
2 1
Djoliba
 
FAR Rabat
 
0 0
0 0
Plateau United
 
Al-Akhdar
 
2 0
4 1
NIGELEC
 
Pyramids FC
 
0 0
1 0
ASEC Mimosas
 
Sporting Gagnoa
 
1 0
2 0
Cape Town City
 
USM Alger
 
0 0
0 0
Al Ahli Tripoli
 
Marumo Gallants FC
 
1 0
1 0
Monastir
 
RSB Berkane
 
1 0
1 0
Tanzania U20
 
Ethiopia U20
 
   
2 2
Bylis Ballsh
 
Teuta Durrës
 
0 0
0 0
Erzeni Shijak
 
Kastrioti Krujë
 
0 1
1 1
CD Lunda-Sul
 
1º de Agosto
 
   
   
Petro de Luanda
 
Interclube
 
   
2 1
Lustenau
 
Höchst
 
2 1
4 2
Keşlə II
 
Qarabağ II
 
3 0
4 2
Turan II
 
Qaradağ Lökbatan
 
0 0
2 1
FK Qəbələ II
 
Energetik
 
1 0
4 0
Araz
 
MOIK
 
2 1
3 3
Dinamo Minsk
 
Ynergetyk-BDU
 
1 1
1 4
Shakhtyor
 
Dinamo Brest
 
2 0
2 0
Zulte-Waregem W
 
Gent II W
 
3 0
4 0
The Strongest
 
Real Tomayapo
 
   
   
Guabirá
 
Atlético Palmaflor
 
   
   
Club Universitario
 
Blooming
 
   
   
Palmeiras U20
 
Internacional U20
 
0 0
2 0
Paysandu
 
Tocantinópolis
 
1 0
2 0
Tuna Luso
 
São Raimundo AM
 
0 1
0 3
Cruzeiro U20
 
Inter de Minas U20
 
1 0
1 1
Santos W
 
RB Bragantino W
 
2 1
3 1
Ferroviária W
 
Portuguesa W
 
5 0
8 0
São Paulo
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
2 1
2 2
América Mineiro
 
Internacional
 
0 0
1 0
Athletico PR
 
Goiás
 
3 1
3 2
Atlético GO
 
Santos
 
2 1
2 3
Avaí
 
Bragantino
 
0 0
1 2
Juventude
 
Coritiba
 
0 0
0 1
Botev Ihtiman
 
Slavia Sofia II
 
   
4 3
Slivnishki geroy
 
CSKA 1948 Sofia III
 
   
2 2
CSKA Sofia II
 
Pirin Razlog
 
   
1 1
Cherno More
 
Levski Sofia
 
0 0
0 0
Unión Española
 
Universidad Chile
 
0 0
1 0
Santiago Wanderers
 
Deportes Santa Cruz
 
0 0
2 0
Boyacá Chicó
 
Llaneros
 
1 0
3 0
Nedelisce
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
0 3
0 6
Artemisa
 
Camagüey
 
1 0
1 0
Guantánamo
 
Cienfuegos
 
1 0
2 0
La Habana
 
Las Tunas
 
2 0
4 1
Santiago de Cuba
 
Villa Clara
 
3 0
6 0
Xylotympou
 
Olympiakos
 
0 2
0 2
Slovacko W
 
Slavia Prague W
 
0 1
0 5
El Daklyeh
 
Al Ahly
 
1 2
1 4
ENPPI
 
Zamalek
 
0 1
1 1
Asyut Petrol
 
Misr Lel Makasa
 
   
1 1
El Gounah
 
Al Nasr Taa'den
 
   
2 1
Kima Aswan
 
Dayrout
 
   
2 2
La Viena FC
 
Aluminium Nag Hammadi
 
0 0
1 0
Mallawi
 
El Madina El Monowara
 
   
1 1
Shoban Moslemen Qena
 
Asmant Asyut
 
1 1
1 1
Tamya
 
El Minya
 
0 1
2 1
Al Mostaqbal
 
Tersana
 
1 2
1 2
Eastern Company SC
 
Nasr
 
0 0
1 0
El Obour Sporting
 
Ilameen
 
   
1 0
Itesalat
 
Wadi Degla
 
2 0
3 0
Kahraba Ismailia
 
El Seka El Hadid
 
1 1
1 1
Petrojet
 
Suez
 
0 0
0 0
Porto Suez
 
El Entag El Harby
 
   
1 2
ZED FC
 
Olympic El Qanah
 
1 1
2 3
FAS
 
Águila
 
0 0
1 0
CD Platense
 
Jocoro
 
2 0
2 0
Birmingham City
 
Millwall
 
0 0
0 0
Burnley
 
Rotherham United
 
1 1
3 2
Cardiff City
 
Watford
 
1 1
1 2
Huddersfield Town
 
Sunderland
 
0 0
0 2
Norwich City
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
0 0
0 0
Wigan Athletic
 
Stoke City
 
0 0
0 1
Charlton Athletic
 
Brighton U21
 
1 0
2 1
Cray Wanderers
 
Leyton Orient CC
 
   
1 0
Sevenoaks Town
 
Burgess Hill Town
 
   
1 1
Biggleswade
 
AFC Kempston Rovers
 
   
2 2
Havant & Waterlooville
 
Ebbsfleet United
 
0 0
0 1
Southampton W
 
Coventry United W
 
3 0
3 0
Real Madrid
 
Celtic
 
2 0
5 1
Shakhtar Donetsk
 
RB Leipzig
 
0 1
0 4
Chelsea
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
2 1
2 1
Juventus
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
1 1
1 2
København
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
1 1
1 1
Maccabi Haifa
 
Benfica
 
1 1
1 6
Manchester City
 
Sevilla
 
0 1
3 1
Milan
 
Salzburg
 
1 0
4 0
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
 
RB Leipzig U19
 
0 0
0 0
Real Madrid U19
 
Celtic U19
 
3 1
4 1
Bayer Leverkusen U19
 
Club Brugge U19
 
0 0
0 1
Chelsea U19
 
Dinamo Zagreb U19
 
1 0
4 0
Manchester City U19
 
Sevilla U19
 
1 0
1 0
Milan U19
 
Salzburg U19
 
0 0
2 1
Rukh Vynnyky U19
 
Galatasaray U19
 
1 0
3 1
Genk U19
 
Coleraine U19
 
4 0
6 1
Hajduk Split U19
 
Apolonia U19
 
1 1
3 1
Maccabi Haifa U19
 
Benfica U19
 
0 2
2 6
Juventus U19
 
Paris SG U19
 
0 2
4 4
København U19
 
Borussia Dortmund U19
 
0 0
0 1
MTK U19
 
Ashdod U19
 
0 1
0 1
Trenčín U19
 
Panathinaikos U19
 
3 1
3 4
AIK U19
 
Young Boys U19
 
0 2
0 3
Nantes U19
 
Hibernian U19
 
1 1
1 2
Lokomotivi Tbilisi II
 
Saburtalo
 
0 0
0 0
Torpedo Kutaisi
 
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
0 0
2 0
Varketili
 
Bakhmaro
 
   
2 0
RB Leipzig W
 
Hoffenheim II W
 
5 0
8 0
Hannover U19
 
Hertha Zehlendorf U19
 
3 1
3 3
Altona 93
 
Eimsbutteler TV
 
0 0
1 1
Cobán Imperial
 
Municipal
 
0 0
0 0
Wales U17 W
 
Israel U17 W
 
2 0
4 0
Malavan
 
Foolad
 
2 1
3 1
Crotone
 
Monopoli
 
2 1
2 2
FeralpiSalò
 
Juventus U23
 
2 3
2 5
Mantova
 
Renate
 
0 0
1 1
Pescara
 
Gubbio
 
0 0
0 1
Viterbese
 
SSC Giugliano
 
2 0
2 1
Lucchese
 
Olbia
 
0 0
1 0
Avellino
 
Turris
 
0 0
1 0
Pro Patria
 
Alessandria
 
0 1
1 1
Catanzaro
 
Potenza Calcio
 
1 0
3 1
Vicenza
 
Union ArzignanoChiampo
 
2 1
4 2
Juve Stabia
 
Foggia
 
0 0
0 0
Adrense
 
Breno
 
0 1
3 1
Arconatese
 
Caronnese
 
1 0
3 0
Caldiero Terme
 
Montebelluna
 
1 0
1 1
Casale
 
Derthona
 
0 0
0 1
Cavese
 
Vastogirardi
 
2 1
2 1
Chisola
 
Bra
 
0 0
1 3
Città Di Sant’Agata
 
Trapani 1905
 
1 1
1 2
Cjarlins Muzane
 
Dolomiti Bellunesi
 
1 0
1 2
Clodiense
 
Legnago Salus
 
2 0
2 1
Este
 
Adriese
 
0 3
1 3
Francavilla
 
Lavello
 
1 0
1 0
Giana Erminio
 
Alcione
 
1 1
2 1
Ligorna
 
Sestri Levante
 
0 0
2 1
Nocerina
 
Portici
 
1 2
3 3
Porto D' Ascoli
 
Pineto
 
0 0
1 2
Prato
 
Poggibonsi
 
0 0
1 0
Puteolana Internapoli
 
Molfetta Calcio
 
0 0
0 0
Roma City
 
Tivoli
 
0 1
0 3
Sporting Trestina
 
Orvietana Calcio
 
0 2
0 2
Trastevere
 
Flaminia
 
1 0
2 1
Arzachena
 
Sarrabus Ogliastra
 
0 0
0 1
Città di Fasano
 
Team Altamura
 
0 1
0 1
Athletic Carpi
 
United Riccione
 
0 1
1 1
Tolentino
 
Fano
 
0 0
1 1
Bagnolese
 
Correggese
 
2 0
3 2
Seravezza
 
Pistoiese
 
1 0
3 0
Sassari Torres W
 
Sassuolo W
 
   
0 2
Castelvecchio W
 
Inter Milano W
 
0 4
0 5
Genoa W
 
Fiorentina W
 
   
1 7
Ternana W
 
AC Milan W
 
0 1
0 2
Zaccarria W
 
Sampdoria W
 
   
1 2
Al Jahra
 
Al Salmiyah
 
0 1
0 2
Al Fahaheel
 
Al Sahel
 
2 0
2 0
CIVO United
 
Dedza Dynamos
 
   
0 0
Melita
 
Qrendi
 
0 0
1 1
Marsaskala
 
Attard
 
1 0
2 0
Tarxien Rainbows
 
St. Andrews
 
1 0
1 0
Ferroviario Beira
 
ENH Vilankulo
 
   
1 1
GFA
 
Yangon United
 
0 0
0 2
Cliftonville W
 
Glentoran BU W
 
   
1 2
Derry City W
 
Mid-Ulster W
 
0 1
1 2
Linfield W
 
Crusaders Strikers W
 
1 0
1 0
Sion Swifts W
 
Lisburn W
 
0 3
0 5
Skeid
 
Arendal
 
2 0
6 0
Al-Ittihad
 
Al-Nahda
 
0 1
0 1
Al-Musannah
 
Al-Rustaq
 
0 0
0 0
Melgar
 
Sporting Cristal
 
0 0
2 0
SKA-Energiya II
 
Zenit Penza
 
0 0
0 0
Ufa
 
Dinamo Bryansk
 
1 0
1 0
Rodina Moskva
 
Zvezda Sint Petersburg
 
2 1
3 4
Akron
 
Peresvet Podolsk
 
2 0
5 0
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
 
Volgar Astrakhan
 
1 0
3 0
Neftekhimik
 
Volga Ulyanovsk
 
1 2
1 2
Makhachkala
 
Dinamo Vladivostok
 
0 0
0 0
Shinnik
 
Urozhay
 
0 0
0 0
AS Kigali
 
Musanze
 
0 0
0 0
Al Kholood
 
Jeddah
 
1 0
1 0
Ohod
 
Al Shoalah
 
0 0
1 1
Najran
 
Al Faisaly
 
0 0
0 1
Clachnacuddin
 
Strathspey Thistle
 
   
0 2
Deveronvale
 
Formartine United
 
   
0 3
Huntly
 
Fraserburgh
 
   
1 4
Keith
 
Buckie Thistle
 
   
1 5
Nairn County
 
Wick Academy
 
   
3 0
Rothes
 
Banks O Dee FC
 
   
2 0
BSC Glasgow
 
Gretna 2008
 
   
2 2
Šamorín
 
Žilina II
 
0 0
0 0
Sereď
 
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
 
1 0
3 0
Mura
 
Bravo
 
0 0
1 0
Alzira
 
Arenteiro
 
0 0
0 0
SD Eibar
 
Lugo
 
0 0
1 0
Villarreal II
 
Real Oviedo
 
0 0
2 1
Mirandés
 
Tenerife
 
0 0
1 0
Huelva W
 
Sevilla W
 
0 1
1 1
Levante W
 
Alavés W
 
0 0
2 1
Valencia W
 
Real Betis W
 
2 0
3 0
Tenerife II
 
Lanzarote
 
0 0
0 0
Meyrin
 
Servette II
 
1 2
1 3
Amnat Charoen City
 
Navy
 
   
4 2
Bang Sao Tong
 
Uthai Thani
 
0 1
0 4
Chanthaburi
 
Singha Chiangrai United
 
0 3
1 4
Chattrakarn City
 
Kohkwang
 
   
0 0
Jalor City
 
Raj Pracha
 
   
0 3
Kabin United
 
Huai Thalaeng United
 
1 0
2 0
Khonkaen
 
Banbueng
 
1 0
1 1
Prachinburi City
 
Krabi
 
   
4 2
Roi Et
 
Surin Sugar
 
   
1 2
Thap Luang United
 
Ayutthaya United
 
   
2 4
Udon United
 
Nongbua Pitchaya FC
 
   
1 4
Watbot
 
Kanchanaburi City
 
   
2 1
Sisaket United
 
Futera United
 
0 0
3 0
Songkhla
 
Suphanburi Football Club
 
1 1
2 3
Chainat Hornbill
 
Ayutthaya Warrior
 
   
4 0
Chiangmai
 
True Bangkok United
 
1 2
1 3
Chiangmai United
 
Kasetsart
 
   
2 1
Dome
 
Chiangrai
 
   
2 2
Ghost Gate
 
Prime Bangkok
 
   
0 5
Lampang
 
See Kwae
 
   
3 1
Nakhon Pathom
 
Chonburi FC
 
1 0
2 1
Nakhonratchasima Mazda FC
 
Samut Songkhram
 
3 0
10 0
Phitsanulok
 
Samut Sakhon City
 
   
5 3
Phrae United
 
Kamphaeng Phet
 
   
2 0
Police Tero FC
 
Customs United
 
1 0
2 0
Port FC
 
Sukhothai
 
1 0
3 0
PT Prachuap FC
 
Khelang United
 
   
7 1
Ratchaburi Mitrphol FC
 
Warin Chamrap
 
   
4 1
BG Pathum United
 
Kasem Bundit University
 
1 0
3 0
Buriram United
 
Samut Prakan City
 
   
5 1
Khonkaen United
 
Lamphun Warrior
 
0 1
0 3
CA Bizertin
 
ES Tunis