Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Kinostudio W
 
Laçi W
 
   
6 2
Kukësi
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
0 1
0 1
Laçi
 
Partizani Tirana
 
1 0
1 0
Tirana
 
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
 
0 0
1 0
Ararat-Armenia
 
Van
 
2 0
4 0
Shirak
 
Alashkert
 
0 2
0 2
Dinamo Minsk Res.
 
Energetyk-BGU Res.
 
2 0
3 1
Smorgon W
 
ABFF U19 W
 
   
1 1
RTC
 
Ugyen Academy
 
1 0
1 2
Always Ready
 
Independiente Petrolero
 
   
   
Santa Cruz
 
Universitario de Vinto
 
   
   
Royal Pari
 
Bolívar
 
   
   
Nacional Potosí
 
Oriente Petrolero
 
   
   
Cuiabá
 
Brasiliense
 
0 1
0 3
AERP W
 
Corinthians W
 
0 3
1 4
São José W
 
Pinda SC W
 
0 0
1 1
Taubaté W
 
Palmeiras W
 
1 2
1 2
Flamengo
 
Corinthians
 
0 1
1 2
Palmeiras
 
Fortaleza
 
2 0
4 0
Grêmio
 
Brusque
 
2 0
3 0
Suzhou Dongwu
 
Jiangxi Liansheng
 
1 0
2 1
Zhenjiang Huasa
 
Beijing BG
 
2 0
4 0
Changchun Yatai
 
Shanghai Shenhua
 
0 0
0 0
Shandong Luneng
 
Tianjin Teda
 
3 0
4 1
Hangzhou
 
Shenzhen
 
0 2
0 2
Chengdu Rongcheng
 
Hebei CFFC
 
2 0
6 0
Wuhan Three Towns
 
Guangzhou R&F
 
2 1
4 1
Millonarios
 
Junior FC
 
1 0
2 0
Real San Andres
 
Deportes Quindío
 
2 1
3 2
Lubumbashi Sport
 
Tshinkunku
 
   
0 1
AC Rangers
 
Etoile de Kivu
 
   
2 3
Vita Club
 
Kuya Sport
 
   
1 0
Feyenoord
 
Lazio
 
0 0
1 0
Midtjylland
 
Sturm Graz
 
1 0
2 0
Monaco
 
Crvena Zvezda
 
2 0
4 1
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
Nantes
 
0 0
0 2
Qarabağ
 
SC Freiburg
 
0 1
1 1
Real Sociedad
 
Manchester United
 
0 1
0 1
Sheriff
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
0 0
1 0
Trabzonspor
 
Ferencváros
 
1 0
1 0
Arsenal
 
Zürich
 
1 0
1 0
Bodø / Glimt
 
PSV
 
0 1
1 2
Dynamo Kyiv
 
Fenerbahçe
 
0 2
0 2
Real Betis
 
HJK
 
2 0
3 0
Rennes
 
AEK Larnaca
 
1 0
1 1
Roma
 
Ludogorets
 
0 1
3 1
Sporting Braga
 
Malmö FF
 
1 0
2 1
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
FC Union Berlin
 
0 1
0 1
Aragvi Dusheti
 
Saburtalo II
 
   
1 1
Borjomi
 
Merani Tbilisi II
 
   
3 4
Chikhura
 
Kolkheti Khobi
 
   
1 2
Tbilisi City
 
Meshakhte
 
   
2 0
Kolkheti Poti
 
Guria
 
   
5 1
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
 
Frechen
 
0 0
0 4
Bechem United
 
Asante Kotoko
 
1 0
2 0
Goa
 
Jamshedpur
 
2 0
3 0
Persewar
 
Deltras
 
   
   
Perserang
 
Sriwijaya
 
   
   
PSDS Deli Serdang
 
Karo United
 
   
   
PSIM Yogyakarta
 
Persikab Bandung
 
   
   
Bnei Eilat
 
Maccabi Herzliya
 
2 1
2 5
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
 
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
 
2 0
3 0
Hakoah Ramat Gan
 
Beitar Ramat Gan
 
1 0
3 0
Calcio Padova
 
Imolese
 
0 0
1 0
Piacenza
 
Sangiuliano City
 
0 0
2 2
Shabab Al Ordon
 
Al Salt
 
0 1
1 1
Al Ramtha
 
Aqaba
 
0 0
0 1
Al Qadsia
 
Al Tadhamon
 
2 0
2 1
Asaria
 
Almahalla
 
   
1 1
Lija Athletic
 
Marsa
 
0 1
0 2
Swieqi
 
Sliema Wanderers
 
1 1
2 2
Zurrieq
 
Vittoriosa Stars
 
0 0
2 1
Universidad Guadalajara
 
Atlante
 
0 1
1 1
Cimarrones de Sonora
 
Celaya
 
0 0
0 0
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
 
UA Zacatecas
 
   
1 2
Chihuahua FC
 
CDS Tampico Madero
 
   
0 0
Pioneros de Cancún
 
Alebrijes de Oaxaca II
 
0 1
1 2
Calor de San Pedro
 
Mazorqueros
 
   
1 0
Shan United
 
Hantharwady United
 
1 0
2 0
Alajuelense
 
Olimpia
 
2 1
2 2
Sandnes Ulf
 
Kongsvinger
 
0 0
0 1
Oman Club
 
Bahla
 
1 0
1 1
Dhofar
 
Sohar
 
0 0
0 1
Al Oruba
 
Sur
 
0 0
0 0
Csikszereda
 
Dinamo Bucureşti
 
0 0
0 0
Legion Dynamo
 
Chayka
 
0 2
0 2
Ural U19
 
Orenburg U19
 
5 0
8 0
Espoir
 
APR
 
0 0
0 0
Rutsiro
 
Gorilla
 
0 0
0 0
Al Fateh U19
 
Al Shabab U19
 
   
4 3
Hajer U19
 
Al Ittihad U19
 
   
2 2
Al Hilal U19
 
Arar U19
 
   
0 0
Al Raed U19
 
Al Faisaly U19
 
   
1 1
Al Taawon U19
 
Al Khaleej U19
 
   
6 1
Al Ansar U19
 
Al Quadisiya U19
 
   
3 1
Al Wahda U19
 
Ohod U19
 
   
1 1
Al Ahli U19
 
Al Ittifaq U19
 
0 0
1 0
Jeddah U19
 
Al Nassr U19
 
   
1 8
FC Cartagena
 
Málaga
 
0 0
2 1
Sporting Gijón
 
Albacete
 
1 1
2 2
Granada
 
Levante
 
0 0
0 0
Porriño Industrial U19
 
Bergantiños U19
 
   
1 1
Villarreal W
 
Real Madrid W
 
0 0
0 4
Levante Las Planas W
 
Barcelona W
 
0 3
0 4
Al Hilal Omdurman
 
Al Rabta Kosti
 
   
3 0
Kober
 
Al-Ahly Merowe
 
   
1 2
Wad Nubawi
 
Tuti
 
   
2 3
Métlaoui
 
Slimane
 
0 0
0 0
Olympique Béja
 
Rejiche
 
0 0
1 0
Bunyodkor
 
Termez Surkhon
 
1 0
2 1
Lokomotiv
 
Navbahor
 
0 0
0 2
Nasaf
 
Dinamo Samarqand
 
1 0
1 0
Da Nang
 
Sai Gon
 
0 0
1 0
Hai Phong
 
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
 
1 0
1 1
Song Lam Nghe An
 
Binh Duong
 
2 0
3 0
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.