Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Korabi Peshkopi
 
Dinamo Tirana
 
1 1
2 2
Luzi 2008
 
Tomori Berat
 
1 0
2 0
CR Belouizdad
 
JS Kabylie
 
   
   
Santa María de Oro
 
Deportivo América
 
   
3 2
Graneros
 
Unión del Norte
 
   
1 2
Bella Vista
 
Huracán Ingeniero White
 
0 0
0 1
Ferro Carril Sud
 
Balonpié Bolívar
 
   
2 0
BKMA II
 
Shirak II
 
   
3 1
Mika Yerevan
 
Pyunik II
 
   
0 1
West Armenia
 
Lernayin Artsakh II
 
   
2 0
Noah
 
Pyunik
 
0 0
0 1
Minsk Res.
 
Dnepr Mogilev Res.
 
2 0
7 1
Slutsk Res.
 
Torpedo Zhodino Res.
 
0 0
2 0
Neman Grodno Res.
 
Gomel Res.
 
0 0
2 1
Belshina Res.
 
Arsenal Res.
 
1 1
1 2
Royal Pari
 
Santa Cruz
 
   
   
Universitario de Vinto
 
Oriente Petrolero
 
   
   
Tuzla City
 
Zeljeznicar
 
0 1
1 2
Flamengo RJ U20
 
Ceará U20
 
0 0
0 0
Pacajus
 
Maracanã
 
   
1 2
Ceará
 
Fluminense
 
0 0
0 1
Botev Vratsa
 
Beroe
 
2 0
2 0
Levski Krumovgrad
 
Botev Plovdiv II
 
1 0
1 2
Ludogorets II
 
Vitosha Bistritsa
 
1 0
1 0
Copiapó
 
Deportes Temuco
 
0 0
1 0
Rangers
 
Puerto Montt
 
0 0
0 1
Curicó Unido
 
Ñublense
 
1 1
1 2
Universidad Católica
 
Audax Italiano
 
0 0
0 0
BIT
 
Shenyang Urban
 
0 1
1 2
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
 
Shijiazhuang Kungfu
 
0 0
1 1
Jiangxi Liansheng
 
Sichuan
 
1 0
1 0
Nantong Zhiyun
 
Nanjing City
 
0 0
0 0
JS Talangaï
 
Kondzo
 
   
1 1
Cheminots
 
Leopards de Dolisie
 
   
0 1
Inter Club
 
Otôho d'Oyo
 
   
0 0
Don Bosco
 
Blessing
 
   
0 2
Sanga Balende
 
Etoile de Kivu
 
   
1 0
Vita Club
 
Dauphins Noirs
 
   
1 0
Bouake
 
Korhogo
 
1 0
1 0
Gorica
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
1 1
1 1
Doxa
 
Aris
 
1 1
1 2
Omonia Nicosia
 
Anorthosis
 
1 0
2 0
Midtjylland
 
OB
 
0 1
1 2
Al Ittihad
 
El Geish
 
0 1
3 1
Al Mokawloon
 
Pharco
 
0 0
0 0
Baladiyyat Al Mehalla
 
El Olympi
 
0 0
0 0
Egy Salloum
 
Sporting Alexandria
 
0 1
1 1
El Hamam
 
Abu Qir Semad
 
   
0 0
El Magd
 
Dekernes
 
   
1 1
El Mansura
 
Pioneers
 
1 0
2 0
Gomhoreyat Shepin
 
Kafr El Sheikh
 
1 0
1 1
Itehad Nabaroh
 
Tanta
 
   
1 0
Proxy
 
Helal Aldabaa
 
2 0
2 0
Plymouth Argyle
 
Exeter City
 
1 1
4 2
Carshalton Athletic
 
Margate
 
1 0
1 0
Arsenal U21
 
Crystal Palace U21
 
1 1
1 1
Wolves U21
 
Leicester U21
 
2 0
3 0
Newcastle United U21
 
Sunderland U21
 
1 0
1 1
Nottingham Forest U21
 
Norwich City U21
 
3 0
4 1
West Brom U21
 
Stoke City U21
 
2 0
4 0
Sheffield Wednesday U21
 
Peterborough United U21
 
1 2
1 3
Crewe Alexandra U21
 
Birmingham City U21
 
0 2
0 2
Burnley U21
 
Hull City U21
 
0 4
0 6
Millwall U21
 
Cardiff City U21
 
1 0
5 0
Reading U21
 
Swansea City U21
 
0 1
0 3
Bradford Park Avenue
 
Gloucester City
 
1 1
2 1
Levadia II
 
Paide U21
 
1 0
5 0
Tammeka II
 
FC Tallinn
 
   
2 2
Osnabrück
 
Hallescher FC
 
1 2
3 2
Samartex
 
Accra Great Olympics
 
0 0
0 0
Tamale City FC
 
Real Tamale United
 
1 1
1 1
King Faisal
 
Asante Kotoko
 
0 2
0 3
PAS Giannina
 
Asteras Tripolis
 
0 0
2 1
Zacapa Tellioz
 
Catarina
 
1 0
2 0
Flamme Olympique
 
CI Kamsar
 
   
3 0
Sequence
 
Wakirya
 
   
1 0
Pécsi MFC
 
Szeged 2011
 
0 0
0 0
Arman Gohar
 
Mes Shahr-e Babak
 
1 2
2 3
Darya Babol
 
Shahrdari Hamedan
 
0 0
0 0
Omid Vahdat
 
Kheybar Khorramabad
 
   
   
Chadormalu SC
 
Pars Jam Bushehr
 
0 1
0 2
Khooshe Talaee Saveh
 
Shahrdari Astara
 
0 0
2 0
Caspian Qazvin
 
Esteghlal Khuzestan
 
1 1
2 1
Chooka Talesh
 
Saipa
 
0 0
0 0
Khalij Fars
 
Van Pars Isfahan
 
0 0
0 1
Esteghlal Mollasani
 
Fajr Sepasi
 
0 1
1 1
Maccabi K. Ata Bialik
 
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
0 0
3 1
Ironi Baka El Garbiya
 
Hapoel Migdal Haemek
 
0 0
1 1
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
 
MS Tira
 
   
1 1
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
 
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
 
0 1
2 1
Ironi Nesher
 
Hapoel Bu'eine
 
0 0
1 0
Maccabi Shaarayim
 
Hapoel Herzliya
 
0 0
0 2
MS Dimona
 
Holon Yermiyahu
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
 
Ironi Kuseife
 
1 1
2 1
Ironi Modi'in
 
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
 
0 1
4 2
Shimshon Tel Aviv
 
Maccabi Yavne
 
0 0
0 1
Shefa-Amr
 
Beitar Nahariya
 
   
4 0
Ahva Kafr Manda
 
Ahi Akko
 
   
2 4
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
 
Hapoel Ironi Safed
 
   
3 1
Maccabi Ironi Yafia
 
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
 
   
2 1
Robi Shapira
 
Maccabi B. Jadeidi-Makr
 
   
1 2
Kiryat Yam SC
 
Hapoel Bnei Bi'ina
 
   
5 0
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
 
Ironi Bnei Kabul
 
1 0
3 1
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
 
Tzeirey Tamra
 
   
1 4
Ahva Reineh
 
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
 
   
0 3
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
 
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
 
   
0 1
MS Tirat HaCarmel
 
Hapoel Beit Shean
 
   
2 1
Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara
 
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
 
0 0
1 0
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
 
Pardes Hanna-Karkur
 
1 1
1 2
Maccabi Achva Fureidis
 
Beitar Haifa Jacob
 
2 0
4 0
Beitar Ramat Gan
 
Beitar Petah Tikva
 
2 0
4 0
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
 
Ironi Beit Dagan
 
1 1
1 1
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
 
Hapoel Azor
 
2 1
3 1
Hapoel Lod
 
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
 
1 1
3 1
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
 
Hapoel Ganei Tikva
 
2 0
3 2
Hapoel Ramat Yisrael
 
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
 
   
1 3
HaMakhtesh Givatayim
 
Tzeirey Tira
 
1 1
2 1
Maccabi Stars Ramla
 
Hapoel Bnei Lod
 
1 0
3 3
Hapoel Bnei Ashdod
 
Sderot
 
0 2
0 2
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
 
Maccabi Be'er Sheva
 
0 0
1 0
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
 
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
 
   
1 2
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
 
Hapoel Gedera
 
   
3 0
Shikun HaMizrah
 
Hapoel Yeruham
 
0 2
1 3
Bnei Yehuda
 
Agudat Sport Ashdod
 
0 0
2 0
Kafr Qasim
 
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
 
0 1
2 2
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
 
Ironi Tiberias
 
0 0
2 0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
1 0
2 0
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
 
   
5 1
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
 
Hapoel Acre
 
   
2 0
Atalanta U19
 
Verona U19
 
0 0
1 2
Hellas Verona
 
Roma
 
1 1
1 3
Monza
 
Bologna
 
0 0
1 2
Piacenza
 
Calcio Padova
 
0 1
1 1
Al Arabi
 
Sama Al Sarhan
 
0 1
0 1
Al Hashemeya
 
Amman
 
1 0
1 0
Al Yarmouk
 
Al Ahli
 
0 1
0 1
Johor Darul Ta'zim
 
MISC
 
1 0
2 0
Kuching FA
 
Pulau Pinang
 
0 1
1 1
Sabah
 
UiTM
 
0 0
1 1
Kelantan
 
Selangor United
 
1 1
1 1
Pachuca
 
Toluca
 
1 1
3 1
América W
 
Tijuana W
 
1 0
2 0
Pachuca Premier
 
Lobos ULMX
 
   
4 2
Sagaing United
 
Rakhine United
 
1 1
1 3
Jong Ajax
 
Willem II
 
1 0
1 2
Juventus Managua
 
UNAN Managua
 
1 0
2 1
Carrick Rangers U20
 
Glenavon U20
 
   
3 3
Glentoran U20
 
Newry City U20
 
5 0
7 1
Crusaders U20
 
Portadown U20
 
   
3 0
Larne U20
 
Linfield U20
 
   
1 4
Tacuary
 
Nacional Asunción
 
1 1
2 1
Libertad
 
Cerro Porteño
 
0 0
0 0
Puszcza Niepołomice
 
SKRA Częstochowa
 
3 0
3 0
Radomiak Radom
 
Warta Poznań
 
0 2
2 3
Vitória SC
 
Famalicão
 
1 0
3 2
Estrela Amadora
 
Vilafranquense
 
1 0
1 1
Mioveni
 
Hermannstadt
 
0 0
0 2
Universitatea Cluj
 
FCSB
 
2 0
2 1
Balashikha
 
Saturn Ramenskoye
 
0 1
0 2
Al Orubah
 
Al Qaisoma
 
0 1
1 1
Al Hazm
 
Al Riyadh
 
1 0
2 1
Hajer
 
Al Sahel
 
1 0
1 1
Albirex Niigata S
 
Balestier Khalsa
 
0 0
1 0
Young Lions
 
Home United
 
1 0
1 1
Aluminij U19
 
Mura U19
 
0 0
1 0
Krško
 
Ilirija
 
0 3
0 4
Elche
 
Getafe
 
0 0
0 1
Levante
 
Sporting Gijón
 
0 0
1 0
Elfsborg
 
Helsingborg
 
1 0
3 0
Norrköping
 
Djurgården
 
0 0
0 1
Häcken W
 
AIK W
 
3 1
7 1
Rosengard W
 
Djurgarden W
 
1 0
3 0
Vasalund
 
Täby
 
0 2
1 5
Khatlon
 
CSKA Pomir
 
2 2
4 3
Ravshan
 
Khujand
 
   
3 3
Ruvu Shooting
 
Mbeya City
 
0 1
0 1
Azam
 
Ihefu
 
0 0
1 0
Gençlerbirliği
 
Manisa BBSK
 
1 2
1 3
İstanbul Başakşehir
 
Giresunspor
 
1 0
3 1
Sivasspor
 
Antalyaspor
 
0 2
0 2
Şagadam
 
Altyn Asyr
 
   
1 3
Kolos Kovalivka
 
Veres
 
0 0
2 0
Real Pharm
 
VAST
 
1 0
2 0
Metalurh Zaporizhya II
 
Kremin' II
 
1 0
2 0
Al Bataeh U21
 
Ajman U21
 
0 1
1 2
Al Dhafra U21
 
Bani Yas U21
 
   
1 2
Al Wahda U21
 
Al Sharjah U21
 
1 3
1 3
Philadelphia Union
 
New York City
 
0 0
3 1
Buxoro
 
Turan
 
   
1 0
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.