Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Burundi U20
 
South Sudan U20
 
   
0 0
Djibouti U20
 
Sudan U20
 
   
0 1
Vora
 
Valbona
 
   
1 1
Lanús Res.
 
Boca Juniors Res.
 
0 1
0 2
Deportivo Vicov
 
Guaraní A. Franco
 
   
1 2
Syunik
 
Alashkert II
 
   
5 0
Ararat-Armenia II
 
Ararat II
 
   
1 4
Zira II
 
Səbail II
 
2 1
2 2
Sumqayıt II
 
Neftchi II
 
1 1
1 2
Kapaz II
 
Zaqatala
 
1 0
2 1
Tubize II
 
NSeth Berchem
 
   
3 3
Etterbeek
 
Grez-Doiceau
 
   
0 1
FC Du Geer
 
Etoile de Faimes
 
   
0 1
Malmundaria
 
FC Eupen
 
   
2 0
Ougrée
 
Wanze / Bas-Oha
 
   
1 2
Sprimont-Comblain II
 
Mélen-Micheroux
 
   
4 5
UCE Liège
 
Hannut
 
   
0 0
Beaufays
 
Hombourg
 
   
3 2
Seraing II
 
Binche
 
   
1 1
Stade Disonais
 
Union Saint-Gilloise II
 
   
1 0
Braine
 
Gosselies Sports
 
   
3 2
Aywaille
 
Herstal
 
   
1 0
Charleroi
 
Eendracht Aalst W
 
1 0
2 0
Club Brugge W
 
Mechelen W
 
2 1
6 3
Gent W
 
Kontich W
 
2 0
3 3
St. Liege W
 
RSC Anderlecht W
 
   
1 0
Voorwaarts Zwevezele W
 
Genk W
 
   
1 7
Bolívar
 
Aurora
 
   
   
Independiente Petrolero
 
Nacional Potosí
 
   
   
São Luiz
 
Grêmio B
 
1 0
1 1
Vila Nova
 
Real Noroeste
 
0 0
0 0
São Paulo W
 
EC São Bernardo W
 
   
7 0
Botafogo
 
Cuiabá
 
0 1
0 2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
CSKA Sofia
 
0 1
0 1
Univ. Concepción
 
San Luis
 
0 1
3 1
Cobreloa
 
Santiago Morning
 
1 1
2 2
Melipilla
 
Deportes Iquique
 
0 0
0 0
Recoleta
 
Magallanes
 
0 0
0 2
Unión San Felipe
 
Fernández Vial
 
1 1
2 1
Qingdao Youth Island
 
Qingdao Jonoon
 
0 2
1 5
Shaanxi Chang'an
 
Shanghai Jiading
 
0 0
2 0
Xinjiang Tianshan
 
Guangxi Baoyun
 
1 0
1 0
Fortaleza CEIF
 
Barranquilla
 
1 0
1 0
Céleste
 
Don Bosco
 
   
   
Sparta Praha U19
 
Brno U19
 
0 0
0 0
Haras El Hodood
 
Smouha
 
0 0
0 0
National Bank of Egypt
 
Ceramica Cleopatra
 
2 0
3 1
Fayoum
 
Telephonaat Beni Suef
 
   
1 1
Coventry City
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
1 0
1 0
Hull City
 
Middlesbrough
 
0 1
1 3
Luton Town
 
Reading
 
0 0
0 0
Preston North End
 
Swansea City
 
1 0
1 0
Bristol City
 
Sheffield United
 
0 0
0 1
West Bromwich Albion
 
Blackpool
 
0 0
1 0
Crewe Alexandra
 
Leeds United U21
 
0 0
0 0
Portsmouth
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
1 0
1 1
Lincoln City
 
Accrington Stanley
 
0 0
1 1
Morecambe
 
Derby County
 
1 0
1 1
Oxford United
 
Fleetwood Town
 
0 1
1 1
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Port Vale
 
1 1
2 2
Barrow
 
Colchester United
 
2 0
3 1
Tranmere Rovers
 
Stockport County
 
0 0
0 0
Hendon
 
Erith Town
 
   
4 2
Redbridge
 
Erith & Belvedere
 
   
2 5
Altrincham
 
Wealdstone
 
0 0
0 1
Barnet
 
Southend United
 
0 1
0 3
Chesterfield
 
Gateshead
 
1 1
2 1
Eastleigh
 
Scunthorpe United
 
0 0
2 0
Maidstone United
 
Solihull Moors
 
0 0
0 0
Notts County
 
Bromley
 
1 0
1 1
Torquay United
 
Aldershot Town
 
3 0
6 1
Woking
 
Yeovil Town
 
0 0
1 0
Wrexham
 
Maidenhead United
 
1 0
1 0
Walton & Hersham
 
Hanworth Villa
 
   
1 2
Berkhamsted
 
Barton Rovers
 
   
5 0
Thame
 
Biggleswade Town
 
   
2 3
AFC Hornchurch
 
Haringey Borough
 
0 1
3 3
Billericay Town
 
Hastings United
 
0 0
1 0
Lewes
 
Aveley
 
0 1
1 1
Marine
 
Gainsborough Trinity
 
0 0
0 2
Whitby Town
 
Bamber Bridge
 
3 0
3 0
Mickleover Sports
 
Basford United
 
1 1
2 1
Nuneaton Town
 
Hitchin Town
 
0 1
1 1
Metropolitan Police FC
 
Hartley Wintney
 
3 1
3 1
Salisbury
 
Hanwell Town
 
1 0
2 0
Winchester City
 
Bracknell Town
 
1 3
2 3
Barnsley U21
 
Sheffield United U21
 
2 0
3 0
Bristol City U21
 
Charlton Athletic U21
 
1 0
2 0
Coventry City U21
 
Wigan Athletic U21
 
1 0
2 2
Watford U21
 
Colchester United U21
 
0 4
0 6
AFC Telford United
 
Darlington
 
0 2
1 4
Blyth Spartans
 
Leamington
 
1 1
2 2
Boston United
 
Alfreton Town
 
0 0
1 0
Brackley Town
 
Peterborough Sports
 
2 0
2 0
Kettering Town
 
Banbury United
 
0 0
0 0
Scarborough Athletic
 
Kidderminster Harriers
 
2 2
4 2
Spennymoor Town
 
Chester
 
0 2
0 3
Bath City
 
Chelmsford City
 
0 0
0 1
Dartford
 
Welling United
 
3 0
5 1
Hampton & Richmond
 
St Albans City
 
0 2
0 6
Oxford City
 
Hungerford Town
 
1 0
2 0
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 
Club Brugge
 
0 0
0 0
Porto
 
Atlético Madrid
 
2 0
2 1
FC Bayern München
 
Inter
 
1 0
2 0
Liverpool
 
Napoli
 
0 0
2 0
Olympique Marseille
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
1 0
1 2
Rangers
 
Ajax
 
0 2
1 3
Sporting CP
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
1 0
1 2
Viktoria Plzeň
 
FC Barcelona
 
0 2
2 4
Plzen U19
 
Barcelona U19
 
1 1
1 1
Porto U19
 
Atl. Madrid U19
 
0 1
1 2
Liverpool U19
 
Napoli U19
 
1 0
5 0
Olympique Marseille U19
 
Tottenham Hotspur U19
 
1 2
2 3
Ranger U19
 
Ajax U19
 
2 2
2 6
Bayern U19
 
Inter U19
 
1 0
2 0
Sporting CP U19
 
Eintracht Frankfurt U19
 
1 0
1 0
Crvena Zvezda U19
 
AZ U19
 
0 0
1 1
Tarentaise
 
Villefranche
 
   
0 5
Raon l'Etape
 
Metz
 
0 1
1 2
Morteau Montlebon
 
Macon
 
   
4 3
Rustavi
 
Spaeri
 
   
1 5
Dinamo Tbilisi II
 
Irao
 
   
2 1
Dudenhofen
 
Mechtersheim
 
0 0
0 1
Kickers Emden
 
Borussia Hildesheim
 
0 0
0 0
BW Lohne
 
VfB Lübeck
 
0 0
0 1
Hoffenheim II
 
Eintracht Trier
 
5 1
6 1
Fylkir / Ellidi U19
 
Thróttur / SR U19
 
   
3 2
East Bengal
 
Mohammedan
 
   
1 1
Reggiana
 
Pontedera
 
0 1
0 1
Rimini
 
Cesena
 
1 0
2 1
Virtus Entella
 
Montevarchi
 
0 0
1 0
Varesina
 
Città di Varese
 
0 0
0 1
Crema
 
Mezzolara
 
1 0
1 0
Al Buqa'a
 
Ittihad Al Ramtha
 
0 2
0 2
Kfarsoum
 
Al Karmal
 
3 1
4 2
Al Nasar
 
Al Kuwait
 
0 1
2 2
Kazma
 
Al Arabi SC
 
1 3
2 3
Metta W
 
Olaine W
 
   
0 1
Kuala Lumpur
 
PDRM
 
0 0
1 0
Negeri Sembilan
 
Kedah
 
0 0
0 0
Selangor
 
Kelantan United
 
0 0
1 0
Terengganu
 
Pahang
 
4 0
4 2
Naxxar Lions
 
Mqabba
 
0 0
1 1
Mtarfa
 
Fgura United
 
0 1
0 2
San Gwann
 
Zejtun Corinthians
 
0 1
0 2
Tigres UANL W
 
Toluca W
 
2 0
5 0
Monterrey W
 
Pachuca W
 
1 0
4 0
General Caballero JLM
 
Resistencia
 
1 0
1 0
Sportivo Ameliano
 
Sol de América
 
0 0
2 1
Estrela U23
 
Farense U23
 
1 0
2 0
Leixões U23
 
Famalicão U23
 
0 0
0 2
Rio Ave U23
 
Vizela U23
 
1 2
2 4
Otelul
 
SCM Gloria Buzau
 
1 1
1 1
Torpedo Miass
 
Dinamo Barnaul
 
2 2
3 2
Tyumen
 
Irtysh
 
2 0
4 0
KAMAZ
 
Yenisey
 
1 0
2 0
Al Quadisiya
 
Al-Ain
 
0 0
0 1
Al Akhdoud
 
Al Arabi
 
2 0
2 1
Civil Service Strollers
 
East Kilbride
 
0 0
3 1
Cumbernauld Colts
 
Gala Fairydean Rovers
 
1 1
2 4
Edinburgh University
 
Tranent Juniors
 
   
1 4
Edusport Academy
 
Cowdenbeath
 
0 0
1 0
Spartans
 
Berwick Rangers
 
   
3 2
Queen's Park Res.
 
Dundee Res.
 
0 2
0 2
Ayr United Res.
 
Kilmarnock Res.
 
2 2
2 2
Hamilton Academical Res.
 
Queen of the South Res.
 
3 1
4 3
Grafičar
 
Vojvodina
 
0 0
1 1
Hougang United
 
Geylang International
 
1 1
4 1
Tampines Rovers
 
Tanjong Pagar
 
2 1
4 1
Tatran Prešov
 
Spartak Myjava
 
0 0
0 1
Venda FC
 
Pretoria Callies
 
1 0
1 0
Ponferradina
 
Huesca
 
1 0
1 0
Real Zaragoza
 
FC Andorra
 
0 1
0 2
Las Palmas
 
Burgos
 
0 0
0 2
Racing Santander
 
Deportivo Alavés
 
1 1
1 1
UD Ibiza
 
Leganés
 
0 1
0 2
Atlético Antoniano U19
 
San Fernando CDI U19
 
   
0 1
Poblense U19
 
Peña Deportiva U19
 
   
1 1
Atletico Madrid W
 
Real Sociedad W
 
0 0
1 1
Atletico Granadilla W
 
Athletic Club W
 
0 1
0 2
Alhama W
 
Madrid CFF W
 
0 2
0 3
Anguiano
 
Comillas
 
0 0
1 0
Atletico Monzon
 
Illueca
 
2 0
2 1
Eskhata
 
Ravshan Zafarobod
 
0 0
1 1
Fayzkand
 
Regar-TadAZ
 
   
0 1
Kagera Sugar
 
KMC
 
0 0
1 0
Polisi Tanzania
 
Dodoma Jiji
 
0 0
1 1
SCG Muangthong United
 
Hippo
 
3 0
7 1
Jinja SSS
 
Gadafi
 
0 0
0 1
Wakiso Giants
 
URA
 
1 0
2 1
G'ijduvon
 
Yangiyer
 
   
4 2
Shortan
 
Aral Nukus
 
   
3 0
Indonesia U20
 
Moldova U20
 
   
3 1
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.