Yan Senkevich Profile and Player Statistics
First name: Yan
Last name: Senkevich
Position: , Midfielder
Nationality: Belarus
Date of birth: 18 February 1995
Age: 26
Place of birth: Belarus
Height: 181 cm
Weight: 70 kg

Football Career Transfers and Statistics

We are going to show you the list of football clubs and seasons in which Yan Senkevich has played. It includes the total number of appearance (caps), substitution details, goals, yellow and red cards stats.

Competition Season Football Club
2. Liga East 2021/2022 Olimpia Elbląg 565 8 1 3 2 0 3 0
Belarusian Cup 2021/2022 Smorgon 64 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Polish Cup 2021/2022 Olimpia Elbląg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 2021 Olimpia Elbląg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 2021 Smorgon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2021 Smorgon 568 10 1 7 1 0 0 0
Belarusian Cup 2020/2021 Gorodeya 66 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Belarusian Cup 2020/2021 Lida 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 2020 Smolevichy-STI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 2020 Granit 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pershaya Liga 2020 Granit 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pershaya Liga 2020 Lida 1080 12 0 0 8 2 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2020 Gorodeya 338 7 4 2 2 0 0 0
Belarusian Cup 2019/2020 Smolevichy-STI 77 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Pershaya Liga 2019 Sputnik 264 6 9 3 4 0 2 0
Pershaya Liga 2019 Smolevichy-STI 188 7 6 1 2 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2018 Dnepr Mogilev 977 23 14 5 0 0 3 0
Pershaya Liga 2017 Granit 943 11 0 10 5 0 3 0

Yan Senkevich has played in the following competitions and football tournaments.

Now showing: All Competitions

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
02/10/2021 Wisła Puławy
2 - 3
Olimpia Elbląg 0-1H2H+
  13' João Guilherme
  0 - 1 24' P. Winsztal
D. Diaz 25'  
L. Kuban 33'  
K. Puton 43+2'  
  0 - 2 47' S. Stanisławski
L. Kacprzycki 75' 1 - 2  
  76' A. Piekarski
  85' M. Bawolik
E. Drozdowicz 90+2' 2 - 2  
  2 - 3 90+4' Y. Senkevich
11/09/2021 Olimpia Elbląg
2 - 1
Bełchatów 0-0H2H+
H. Krawczun 4'  
  27' D. Warnecki
  45+5' W. Gancarczyk
M. Kalahur 45+7'  
Y. Senkevich 54'  
  55' D. Flaszka
P. Winsztal 59'  
K. Wenger 68' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 73' W. Gancarczyk
M .Czarny 73'  
  79' M. Gancarczyk
M .Czarny 90' 2 - 1  
04/09/2021 Stal Rzeszów
0 - 0
Olimpia Elbląg 0-0H2H+
  40' João Guilherme
P. Oleksy 51'  
P. Małecki 63'  
L. Góra 69'  
P. Oleksy 73'  
30/08/2021 Olimpia Elbląg
0 - 0
Motor Lublin 0-0H2H+
S. Milanowski 22'  
  34' P. Kusiński
  45+1' P. Ceglarz
L. Sarnowski 62'  
H. Krawczun 69'  
K. Krasa 82'  
18/08/2021 Olimpia Elbląg
2 - 1
Pogoń Siedlce 0-0H2H+
  30' J. Tadrowski
S. Milanowski 34'  
M. Kalahur 40'  
  40' M. Przybecki
  51' M. Gorski
  61' B. Rymek
P. Kurbiel 70' 1 - 0  
K. Wenger 82' 2 - 0  
A. Piekarski 86'  
  87' M. Kozłowski
K. Wenger 90+3'  
  90+4' M. Piotrowski
  2 - 1 90+6' M. Gorski
13/08/2021 Wigry Suwałki
1 - 0
Olimpia Elbląg 1-0H2H+
T. Lewandowski 7'  
K. Adamek 13' 1 - 0  
  29' Y. Senkevich
M. Randak 83'  
  90+5' S. Stanisławski
07/08/2021 Olimpia Elbląg
1 - 0
Hutnik Krakow 0-0H2H+
  45' T. Wojcinowicz
  56' A. Hafez
A. Piekarski 72' 1 - 0  
  79' D. Zawadzki
H. Krawczun 83'  
K. Wenger 90'  
  90+4' L. Kedziora
04/08/2021 Pogoń Siedlce
0 - 3
Olimpia Elbląg 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 14' Y. Senkevich
  0 - 2 60' João Guilherme
  0 - 3 68' P. Kurbiel
31/07/2021 Kalisz
2 - 2
Olimpia Elbląg 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 41' Y. Senkevich
  0 - 2 54' M. Kalahur
  71' Y. Senkevich
F. Kendzia 84'  
M. Wysokinski 88' 1 - 2  
M. Majewski 90+5' 2 - 2  
02/07/2021 Minsk
2 - 2
Smorgon 1-2H2H+
D. Aliseiko 2' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 43' B. Zadi Zokou
  1 - 2 45+1' Y. Senkevich
  49' E. Savostyanov
S. Muniru 72' 2 - 2  
  90' D. Ignatenko
26/06/2021 Smorgon
1 - 2
Gomel 1-0H2H+
B. Dao 5'  
S. Bondarenko 22' 1 - 0  
  32' A. Solovey
  35' D. Levitskiy
S. Bondarenko 51'  
  1 - 1 54' O. Vasyliev
A. Shtygel 60'  
  1 - 2 60' A. Vaskov
C. Intsoen 90+4'  
22/06/2021 Arsenal
2 - 1
Smorgon 0-0H2H+
  0 - 1 54' L. Khankevich
A. Kiyko 56' 1 - 1  
Y. Lovets 73' 2 - 1  
D. Osipenko 82'  
P. Golovenko 90+1'  
18/06/2021 Dinamo Brest
2 - 2
Smorgon 1-1H2H+
  0 - 1 7' A. Bondarenko
S. Bilenkiy 16' 1 - 1  
  22' C. Intsoen
  40' A. Bondarenko
  1 - 2 61' B. Zadi Zokou
P. Sedko 63' 2 - 2  
Y. Oreshkevich 68'  
  81' B. Zadi Zokou
Y. Oreshkevich 82'  
S. Bilenkiy 90'  
  90+3' S. Bondarenko
S. Lynko 90+3'  
  90+3' Y. Camara
12/06/2021 Smorgon
1 - 1
Slutsk 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 25' A. Shtygel
  30' A. Potapenko
  60' D. Sasin
L. Kovel 73' 1 - 1  
V. Kaborda 81'  
28/05/2021 Vitebsk
5 - 0
Smorgon 2-0H2H+
Maranhão 15' 1 - 0  
Diego Carioca 31' 2 - 0  
  43' E. Savostyanov
A. Matveenko 49' 3 - 0  
A. Matveenko 67' 4 - 0  
  68' D. Ignatenko
Z. Chervyakov 73'  
Z. Chervyakov 77' 5 - 0  
A. Skitov 82'  
  90' V. Yatskevich
18/04/2021 Ruh Brest
5 - 0
Smorgon 3-0H2H+
D. Laptev 1' 1 - 0  
D. Laptev 9' 2 - 0  
  24' C. Intsoen
P. Savitskiy 26' 3 - 0  
D. Laptev 65' 4 - 0  
V. Sadovskiy 83' 5 - 0  
11/04/2021 Shakhtyor
3 - 0
Smorgon 1-0H2H+
E. Filipenko 8' 1 - 0  
J. Szoke 45+1'  
  45+2' A. Valikaev
  46' B. Zadi Zokou
  71' B. Zadi Zokou
N. Antić 72' 2 - 0  
  79' B. Dao
J. Kendysh 81'  
I. Ivanovic 84' 3 - 0  
04/04/2021 Slavia
1 - 1
Smorgon 1-0H2H+
  30' S. Bondarenko
Y. Barsukov 37' 1 - 0  
  39' D. Kovalev
A. Raevskiy 40'  
  43' V. Yatskevich
  1 - 1 82' M. Baranovskiy
19/03/2021 Isloch
2 - 0
Smorgon 1-0H2H+
D. Komarovski 17' 1 - 0  
Y. Kozyrenko 28'  
  49' V. Kaborda
D. Komarovski 50' 2 - 0  
  52' C. Intsoen
A. Shalashnikov 70'  
13/03/2021 Ynergetyk-BDU
3 - 0
Smorgon 1-0H2H+
A. Shkurdyk 32' 1 - 0  
A. Vasilyeu 77' 2 - 0  
D. Vigorsky 85' 3 - 0  
03/10/2020 Gorodeya
0 - 3
Arsenal 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 24' V. Senko
  0 - 2 42' A. Miroevski
  49' D. Matsiash
  0 - 3 55' V. Senko
  76' D. Osipenko
M. Smirnov 90+1'  
D. Ignatenko 90+4'  
26/09/2020 Gorodeya
1 - 1
Slavia 0-0H2H+
D. Bayduk 29'  
A. Poznyak 62' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 77' V. Zukh
A. Poznyak 78'  
A. Gabaraev 80'  
A. Sorokin 90'  
11/09/2020 Minsk
3 - 0
Gorodeya 1-0H2H+
V. Nasibulin 7' 1 - 0  
R. Gribovski 69' 2 - 0  
A. Shramchenko 85' 3 - 0  
22/08/2020 Gorodeya
1 - 3
Ruh Brest 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 11' D. Grechiho
  0 - 2 42' O. Nikiforenko
A. Gabaraev 50'  
  52' S. Tikhonovskiy
  53' D. Grechiho
S. Pushnyakov 53'  
Y. Senkevich 60' 1 - 2  
D. Bayduk 75'  
  1 - 3 83' V. Sadovskiy
08/08/2020 BATE
1 - 0
Gorodeya 1-0H2H+
M. Skavysh 1' 1 - 0  
  33' D. Ignatenko
H. Moukam 34'  
  42' Y. Kozel
02/08/2020 Gorodeya
1 - 1
Ynergetyk-BDU 1-0H2H+
A. Gabaraev 25'  
  42' G. Osnov
S. Shastsilouski 43'  
  44' A. Nosko
Y. Senkevich 63' 1 - 0  
D. Bayduk 68'  
  1 - 1 68' V. Sovpel
A. Volovich 71'  
25/07/2020 Dinamo Minsk
1 - 0
Gorodeya 0-0H2H+
  45' S. Arkhipov
V. Khvashchinskiy 52' 1 - 0  
  54' D. Yaskovich
M. Goropevšek 57'  
M. Shvetsov 76'  
  80' Y. Kozel
  87' A. Poznyak
  90+4' M. Shibun
17/07/2020 Gorodeya
2 - 1
Belshina 0-0H2H+
  51' D. Nechaev
  84' Nivaldo
D. Bayduk 84'  
  90+3' M. Grek
M. Joksimović 90+6' 1 - 0  
M. Joksimović 90+8'  
  1 - 1 90+9' L. Kovel
  90+9' L. Kovel
L. Sajčić 90+10' 2 - 1  
11/07/2020 Sputnik
1 - 0
Lida 0-0H2H+
2'  
  12'
48' 1 - 0  
  59'
  74'
76'  
  81'
05/07/2020 Lida
1 - 0
Arsenal 0-0H2H+
  19'
  44'
Y. Senkevich 90+1' 1 - 0  
28/06/2020 Krumkachy
2 - 2
Lida 0-1H2H+
6'  
  0 - 1 18' Y. Senkevich
24'  
  41'
  42'
D. Lebedev 54' 1 - 1  
57'  
D. Lebedev 67' 2 - 1  
69'  
  83'
  83'
85'  
  2 - 2 90+2' R. Slesarev
20/06/2020 Lida
4 - 2
Gomelzheldortrans 4-0H2H+
  6'
  34'
R. Slesarev 37' 1 - 0  
Y. Senkevich 38' 2 - 0  
V. Karp 42' 3 - 0  
R. Slesarev 45+1' 4 - 0  
60'  
  4 - 1 65' A. Solovey
  76'
  76'
  4 - 2 80' A. Solovey
83'  
  89'
  90+5'
  90+5'
  90+6'
  90+6'
13/06/2020 Gomel
7 - 2
Lida 3-1H2H+
R. Yudenkov 4' 1 - 0  
23'  
  1 - 1 24' A. Tryukhan
N. Ivanov 26' 2 - 1  
D. Gomza 42' 3 - 1  
45'  
  3 - 2 56' A. Lyasyuk
  62'
  65'
  66'
  66'
K. Yermakovich 67' 4 - 2  
  77'
A. Vaskov 83' 5 - 2  
K. Yermakovich 85' 6 - 2  
K. Yermakovich 89' 7 - 2  
30/05/2020 Lida
0 - 0
Khimik Svetlogorsk 0-0H2H+
17'  
  33'
35'  
23/05/2020 Granit
1 - 2
Lida 0-0H2H+
18'  
41'  
  0 - 1 58' Y. Senkevich
V. Brinchuk 60' 1 - 1  
79'  
87'  
  1 - 2 89' A. Dobrovolskiy
16/05/2020 Lida
3 - 1
Oshmyany 3-1H2H+
Y. Senkevich 7' 1 - 0  
11'  
A. Lyasyuk 35' 2 - 0  
V. Karp 39' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 43' P. Demidchik
75'  
  87'
  90+2'
09/05/2020 Smorgon
1 - 0
Lida 1-0H2H+
V. Kaborda 20'  
  23'
D. Kharnavtsov 32' 1 - 0  
V. Kaborda 37'  
  80'
83'  
  90+1'
03/05/2020 Lida
3 - 0
Slonim 1-0H2H+
3'  
Y. Senkevich 22' 1 - 0  
Y. Senkevich 50' 2 - 0  
  54'
V. Karp 70' 3 - 0  
85'  
25/04/2020 Naftan
1 - 1
Lida 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 41' Y. Senkevich
  58'
63'  
A. Laval 65' 1 - 1  
18/04/2020 Orsha
3 - 2
Lida 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 26' I. Radkevich
36'  
  41'
G. Zheleznikov 51' 1 - 1  
  53'
  1 - 2 61' I. Radkevich
Y. Kalinin 63' 2 - 2  
66'  
V. Kazakov 73' 3 - 2  
  84'
87'  
  90'
90+2'  

Results and Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Tipsters Competition Review
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage
Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.