Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Këlcyra
 
Pogradeci
 
0 0
0 2
Sagrada Esperança
 
Recreativo do Libolo
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Laferrere
 
Liniers
 
0 1
0 2
Atlanta
 
Aldosivi
 
0 1
0 2
Boca Juniors Res.
 
Independiente Res.
 
0 0
1 1
Gimnasia Esgrima Res.
 
Atlético Tucumán Res.
 
0 0
0 1
Godoy Cruz Res.
 
Talleres Córdoba Res.
 
0 0
0 1
Huracán Res.
 
Sarmiento Res.
 
0 1
1 1
Racing Club Res.
 
River Plate Res.
 
0 1
1 3
Ararat-Armenia
 
West Armenia
 
1 0
1 1
Van
 
Ararat
 
0 1
0 2
Australia W
 
Uzbekistan W
 
8 0
10 0
Japan W
 
North Korea W
 
1 0
2 1
Coomera Colts
 
Kingscliff Wolves
 
0 0
0 0
İrəvan
 
MOIK
 
0 2
0 7
Keşlə FK
 
Zaqatala
 
1 0
1 1
Qabala
 
Qarabağ
 
0 0
0 4
A'Ali
 
Al Ittihad
 
1 0
3 0
Malkiya
 
Al-Tadhmon
 
0 0
0 0
Qalali
 
Alhassam
 
2 0
2 0
Genk II W
 
OH Leuven II
 
0 0
0 0
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
Club Brugge
 
0 0
2 0
Zepperen-Brustem
 
Eendracht Termien
 
   
0 2
Independiente Petrolero
 
Nacional Potosí
 
0 0
1 1
San Antonio Bulo Bulo
 
The Strongest
 
4 1
5 1
Jedinstvo Bihac
 
Zrinjski
 
0 1
0 1
Posusje
 
Sloga Doboj
 
0 1
3 2
Borac Banja Luka
 
Sarajevo
 
0 0
0 0
Avaí
 
Barra FC
 
1 0
1 0
Marcílio Dias
 
Vasco da Gama
 
1 2
1 3
Olaria
 
São Bernardo
 
0 0
0 1
Maringá
 
América Mineiro
 
0 0
2 0
Itabuna
 
Nova Iguaçu
 
0 3
0 8
Maranhão
 
Ferroviário
 
1 1
1 2
Murici
 
Confiança
 
0 0
2 1
Petrolina
 
Cascavel
 
1 0
3 2
ASA
 
Internacional
 
0 1
0 2
Água Santa
 
Jacuipense
 
0 1
2 1
GAS
 
Brusque
 
0 1
0 1
Portuguesa Santista
 
Caxias
 
0 1
0 1
Villa Nova
 
Aparecidense
 
0 0
1 0
América RN
 
Treze
 
0 1
2 2
Ríver
 
Itabaiana
 
0 0
1 0
Ceilândia
 
Real FC
 
0 0
0 0
Porto Velho
 
Anápolis
 
1 0
1 1
Real Noroeste
 
Rio Branco ES
 
1 1
1 2
Águia de Marabá
 
Rio Branco
 
0 1
0 2
Tocantinópolis
 
Manauara
 
1 0
2 1
União Rondonópolis
 
Costa Rica - MS
 
2 0
4 0
Remo
 
São Francisco PA
 
1 1
1 1
Portuguesa
 
Palmeiras
 
0 0
0 2
EC São Bernardo
 
São Caetano
 
0 0
1 0
Matonense
 
Catanduva
 
0 0
0 1
Uniao Sao Joao
 
Votuporanguense
 
1 1
1 1
RB Bragantino B
 
Rio Preto
 
2 0
3 0
EC Lemense
 
Itapirense
 
0 2
2 3
Sertãozinho
 
Bandeirante SP
 
1 0
1 0
Grêmio Prudente
 
USAC
 
1 0
2 1
Marília
 
Desportivo Brasil
 
1 0
3 0
Hebar 1918
 
OFK Pirin
 
1 0
2 1
CSKA Sofia
 
Arda
 
1 0
1 0
Telaviv
 
Olympic Star
 
0 0
0 0
Millonarios
 
Once Caldas
 
0 1
0 2
Fortaleza CEIF
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
1 2
1 2
Llaneros
 
Real Cartagena
 
0 0
0 0
Céleste
 
Motema Pembe
 
   
   
San Carlos
 
Santos de Guápiles
 
1 0
4 0
Guanacasteca
 
Cartaginés
 
1 0
1 0
Neretva Metković
 
Primorac Biograd
 
   
0 0
Rudeš
 
Rijeka
 
0 0
0 1
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Gorica
 
2 0
4 0
Nea Salamis
 
Paphos
 
0 2
0 5
Omonia Nicosia
 
AE Zakakiou
 
3 0
3 1
Zlín
 
Slovan Liberec
 
1 0
1 1
Slavia Praha
 
Sparta Praha
 
1 0
2 2
Blackburn Rovers Res.
 
Wrexham Res.
 
   
   
Chelsea
 
Leeds United
 
2 1
3 2
Nottingham Forest
 
Manchester United
 
0 0
0 1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
1 0
1 0
Liverpool
 
Southampton
 
1 0
3 0
Gorleston
 
Bury Town
 
   
   
Biggleswade
 
Welwyn Garden City
 
0 0
4 5
Kingstonian
 
Cheshunt
 
0 1
1 1
AFC Totton
 
Dorchester Town
 
2 0
4 4
AFC Bournemouth U21
 
Queens Park Rangers U21
 
0 2
2 3
Maidenhead United W
 
Abingdon United W
 
0 0
0 0
Stevenage U18
 
Leyton Orient U18
 
   
2 4
Olympiakos Piraeus U19
 
Lens U19
 
0 1
2 2
Milan U19
 
Braga U19
 
1 0
2 2
Salzburg U19
 
Nantes U19
 
0 1
0 1
Bayern U19
 
Feyenoord U19
 
3 0
3 2
Real Madrid U19
 
RB Leipzig U19
 
1 0
2 0
NoPS U20
 
Espoon Tikka U20
 
   
4 0
Kirkkonummi
 
SaPa
 
   
3 0
MK-United
 
PK-35 Vantaa II
 
   
2 0
Rouen
 
Valenciennes
 
0 1
1 1
Preußen Münster II
 
Sportfreunde Siegen
 
3 1
3 2
Phönix Lübeck
 
Teutonia Hamburg
 
0 0
1 0
BW Lohne
 
Jeddeloh
 
1 2
1 2
Altglienicke
 
Babelsberg
 
1 0
2 2
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
2 0
4 1
Europa FC
 
Glacis United
 
1 0
3 1
Asteras Tripolis
 
Kifisia
 
3 2
3 3
Volos NFC
 
OFI
 
1 1
3 1
Atromitos
 
Lamia
 
1 1
3 1
Panaitolikos
 
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
1 0
1 2
AEK Athens
 
PAS Giannina
 
1 2
4 2
Panserraikos
 
PAOK
 
0 1
0 2
Panathinaikos
 
Aris
 
1 0
2 0
Coatepecano IB
 
Malacateco
 
0 2
1 2
Mixco
 
Guastatoya
 
1 1
2 1
Génesis
 
Real España
 
0 0
1 0
Mezőörs
 
Vasas
 
0 0
1 1
Kozarmisleny
 
MTK
 
0 2
0 3
Veszprém
 
Kecskemeti TE
 
0 0
0 2
Tiszakecske
 
Várda SE
 
0 0
0 3
Debrecen
 
Ferencváros
 
0 1
1 1
ÍA
 
Víkingur Reykjavík
 
0 0
1 1
ÍH
 
Selfoss
 
0 0
0 0
Álftanes W
 
KH W
 
0 1
1 1
Aizawl
 
Real Kashmir
 
0 1
0 1
Shillong Lajong
 
Rajasthan FC
 
2 1
4 4
Mumbai City
 
Goa
 
0 0
1 1
Assam
 
Services
 
0 1
0 2
Kerala
 
Arunachal Pradesh
 
1 0
2 0
Meghalaya
 
Goa FT
 
0 0
0 0
Persik Kediri
 
Barito Putera
 
1 0
3 1
PSM
 
Persebaya Surabaya
 
0 0
0 0
Tractor Sazi
 
Esteghlal Khuzestan
 
0 0
2 0
Caspian Qazvin
 
Mes Rafsanjan
 
0 0
0 0
Paykan
 
Sanat Naft
 
2 1
2 2
Zob Ahan
 
Persepolis
 
0 1
0 1
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
Ironi Tiberias
 
0 0
1 0
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
 
Maccabi Haifa
 
0 1
0 2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
 
1 1
3 1
Calcio Padova
 
Lucchese
 
1 0
2 0
Catania
 
Rimini
 
1 0
2 0
Varesina
 
Gavorrano
 
0 1
2 2
Imolese
 
Trapani 1905
 
0 1
1 2
Sassuolo
 
Napoli
 
1 3
1 6
Inter
 
Atalanta
 
2 0
4 0
Pisa
 
Modena
 
1 0
2 2
Spezia
 
FeralpiSalò
 
0 1
0 2
Venezia
 
Cittadella
 
1 0
2 0
Borgosesia
 
Alba Calcio
 
1 2
2 4
Arconatese
 
Piacenza
 
0 2
1 2
Fano
 
San Nicolò
 
0 1
2 4
Anzio
 
Atletico Uri
 
1 1
1 2
Boreale
 
Trastevere
 
0 1
1 1
CynthiAlbalonga
 
Romana
 
0 0
0 1
Gravina
 
Angri Calcio
 
0 0
1 1
Casarano
 
Martina Franca
 
0 0
0 0
Portici
 
San Luca
 
2 1
3 1
Harbour View
 
Treasure Beach
 
0 1
1 2
Al Sadaqa
 
Al-Suqoor
 
1 0
1 1
Venados
 
Atlante
 
1 0
1 0
Universidad Guadalajara
 
Correcaminos UAT
 
0 1
1 1
Querétaro
 
Atlético San Luis
 
2 0
4 1
Jedinstvo
 
Sutjeska
 
0 1
0 1
Mladost DG
 
Dečić
 
0 1
0 3
Mornar
 
Arsenal Tivat
 
0 0
0 0
Petrovac
 
Rudar
 
1 0
1 1
Budućnost
 
Jezero
 
0 0
0 1
H&H Export U20
 
Real Estelí U20
 
   
0 3
H&H Export
 
Real Estelí
 
1 1
2 3
Sunshine Stars
 
Lobi Stars
 
2 0
2 0
Bayelsa United
 
Doma United
 
1 0
2 0
Enugu Rangers
 
Remo Stars
 
0 0
1 0
Heartland
 
Plateau United
 
0 2
1 5
Katsina United
 
Kano Pillars
 
1 0
3 2
Sporting Lagos
 
Akwa United
 
0 0
2 1
Bahla
 
Dhofar
 
0 0
0 0
Podbeskidzie
 
Motor Lublin
 
1 2
1 2
Lech Poznań II
 
Olimpia Elbląg
 
1 1
2 1
Stal Mielec
 
ŁKS Łódź
 
1 0
1 0
Jagiellonia Białystok
 
Korona Kielce
 
0 0
1 1
Wisła Kraków
 
Widzew Lodz
 
0 0
1 1
Fontinhas
 
Sertanense
 
0 2
0 2
Leixões
 
Nacional
 
0 0
1 1
Al Khor
 
Al Bidda
 
1 0
3 1
Al Mesaimeer
 
Al Shahaniya
 
0 2
2 3
Al Nasr
 
Al Kharitiyath
 
0 0
0 0
Al Sailiya
 
Lusail City
 
1 1
1 1
Universitatea Cluj
 
SSC Farul
 
1 0
1 0
Rapid Bucuresti
 
UTA Arad
 
2 1
4 1
Al Najma
 
Al-Jndal
 
2 0
3 1
Ohod
 
Al Batin
 
1 1
3 1
Hajer
 
Al Orubah
 
0 1
1 4
Buckie Thistle
 
Lossiemouth
 
0 0
0 0
Forres Mechanics
 
Huntly
 
0 1
2 2
Wick Academy
 
Brora Rangers
 
0 0
0 0
Celtic II
 
Civil Service Strollers
 
3 0
7 0
Aberdeen
 
St. Johnstone
 
0 1
0 2
Celtic
 
Dundee
 
6 0
7 1
Hearts
 
Hibernian
 
1 1
1 1
Kilmarnock
 
Rangers
 
1 0
1 2
Livingston
 
Motherwell
 
1 0
1 3
Diamond Stars
 
Old Edwardians
 
   
0 1
Lipany
 
Skalica
 
0 0
0 0
Dunajská Streda
 
Ružomberok
 
0 0
0 1
Slovan Bratislava
 
Žilina
 
0 0
1 0
Domzale U19
 
Brinje Grosuplje U19
 
1 0
2 1
Horseed
 
Raadsan
 
   
2 0
Cape Town City
 
SuperSport United
 
0 0
1 1
Golden Arrows
 
Sekhukhune United
 
0 0
0 1
Bragantino
 
Rionegro Águilas
 
0 0
0 0
Sporting Cristal
 
Always Ready
 
1 1
3 1
Nacional
 
Academia Puerto Cabello
 
0 0
2 0
La Cañada Atlético U19
 
Marbella U19
 
   
1 0
Xerez Deportivo U19
 
Sevilla U19
 
   
1 3
Calavera U19
 
Córdoba U19
 
   
0 0
Real Betis U19
 
Alhendín U19
 
   
3 1
Séneca U19
 
26 de Febrero U19
 
   
0 1
UD Melilla U19
 
Almería U19
 
   
0 1
Granada U19
 
Tomares U19
 
   
3 1
Sporting Atlético U19
 
Málaga U19
 
   
1 2
San Félix U19
 
Cádiz U19
 
   
0 1
Oriente U19
 
Hisp. Torredelcampo U19
 
   
0 2
Recreativo Huelva U19
 
CD La Salle U19
 
   
4 0
La Nucía U19
 
Torre Levante U19
 
   
2 1
Atlético Espeleño
 
Conil
 
0 1
1 2
Roda
 
Gandia
 
0 1
1 3
Flora
 
Robin Hood
 
   
1 4
Zürich II
 
Brühl
 
2 1
3 2
Bellinzona
 
Vaduz
 
0 0
0 1
Delémont
 
Servette
 
0 0
0 2
Basel
 
Lugano
 
0 2
2 2
Zürich
 
Winterthur
 
0 0
0 2
Ihefu
 
Mashujaa
 
1 0
1 1
Tanzania Prisons
 
Kitayosce
 
1 1
2 1
Geita Gold
 
Kagera Sugar
 
0 0
0 0
Singida Big Stars
 
Azam
 
0 0
0 1
Udon United
 
Surin