Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Almirante Brown
 
Brown de Adrogué
 
0 1
1 2
Deportivo Maipú
 
Club Atlético Güemes
 
0 0
1 1
Argentino Rosario
 
Deportivo Español
 
0 0
0 0
Sportivo Barracas
 
Juventud Unida G.
 
0 0
2 0
Ciudad de Bolívar
 
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
1 0
1 0
Sportivo Belgrano
 
Gimnasia Concepción
 
0 0
1 0
Andranik
 
BKMA II
 
0 2
0 2
Syunik
 
Onor
 
   
   
Van
 
Alashkert
 
0 1
2 3
West Armenia
 
Ararat
 
0 0
1 2
Japan U23
 
Korea Republic U23
 
0 0
0 1
UAE U23
 
China U23
 
0 2
1 2
Saudi Arabia U23
 
Iraq U23
 
1 1
1 2
Thailand U23
 
Tajikistan U23
 
0 0
0 1
Westvale
 
Oakleigh Cannons
 
0 2
1 5
Heidelberg United U23
 
Moreland City U23
 
2 0
3 0
Bulleen Lions
 
Kingston City
 
4 1
1 1
Al Ahli
 
Manama Club
 
0 0
0 0
Al Khalidiyah
 
Al-Najma
 
1 1
4 2
Busaiteen
 
Muharraq
 
0 1
2 1
Weymouth Wales
 
UWI Blackbirds
 
2 0
3 0
Deinze U21
 
Francs Borains U21
 
1 0
1 1
Lierse Kempenzonen U21
 
Kortrijk U21
 
1 1
1 2
Insee Police
 
Progresso
 
   
   
Port Layola
 
Belmopan Bandits
 
   
   
Wagiya
 
Altitude
 
   
   
San Antonio Bulo Bulo
 
Independiente Petrolero
 
3 1
6 1
Vasco da Gama AC
 
Sao Francisco
 
2 0
4 1
RB Bragantino W
 
Grêmio W
 
0 0
1 0
Corinthians W
 
Ferroviária W
 
0 0
0 0
Confiança
 
Londrina
 
0 0
1 1
Ferroviária
 
ABC
 
1 0
1 1
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
 
Marek
 
0 0
0 1
Septemvri Sofia
 
Dunav 2010
 
0 2
1 2
ASFB
 
Salitas
 
0 1
0 2
Douanes
 
ASEC Koudougou
 
1 0
3 1
KOZAF
 
Royal
 
1 0
1 0
RCK
 
Sporting Cascades
 
0 0
0 1
Barnechea
 
Unión San Felipe
 
1 0
1 0
Cobreloa
 
Audax Italiano
 
0 2
0 3
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
Wuxi Wugou
 
1 1
2 1
Deportes Tolima
 
Patriotas Boyacá
 
0 0
2 1
Fortaleza CEIF
 
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
0 1
0 2
Boyacá Chicó
 
Rionegro Águilas
 
1 1
1 2
Maniema Union
 
Don Bosco
 
0 0
3 1
Municipal Liberia
 
Cartaginés
 
1 0
3 1
San Carlos
 
Sporting San José
 
0 1
0 1
Rudeš
 
Varaždin
 
0 1
0 2
Nordsjælland
 
AGF
 
3 1
7 2
ZED FC
 
El Gounah
 
3 0
3 0
Al Ittihad
 
Ismaily
 
1 1
1 1
El Daklyeh
 
Future FC
 
1 0
1 1
Middlesbrough
 
Leeds United
 
2 3
3 4
Matlock Town
 
Ashton United
 
2 0
5 1
Plymouth Parkway
 
AFC Totton
 
0 2
0 3
Leeds United U21
 
Everton U21
 
1 1
1 1
Blackburn Rovers U21
 
Arsenal U21
 
2 2
2 2
Nottingham Forest U21
 
Reading U21
 
   
   
Sunderland U21
 
Liverpool U21
 
1 1
2 1
Crewe Alexandra U21
 
Fleetwood Town U21
 
1 2
1 4
Charlton Athletic U21
 
Sheffield United U21
 
0 0
2 3
JK Jalgpallihaigla
 
Tamper
 
   
0 9
Bahardar
 
Wolkite Ketema
 
0 0
2 1
Olympiakos Piraeus U19
 
Milan U19
 
0 0
3 0
ToTe / Betoni W
 
Gnistan W
 
   
0 3
Sochaux
 
Niort
 
2 0
2 1
Aragvi Dusheti
 
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
 
0 1
3 1
Gareji
 
Kolkheti Khobi
 
2 0
2 1
WIT Georgia
 
Sioni
 
0 0
1 0
Dinamo Tbilisi II
 
Shturmi
 
2 1
3 1
Spaeri
 
Rustavi
 
0 1
0 1
Bayern Munich W
 
Werder Bremen W
 
0 0
3 0
Berekum Chelsea
 
Medeama
 
0 0
2 0
Iraklis 1908
 
Aiolikos
 
0 0
1 0
Malacateco
 
Zacapa Tellioz
 
0 1
2 1
ASM Sangarédi
 
Kaloum Star
 
   
2 1
Sequence
 
CO Coyah
 
   
0 0
Győri ETO
 
Szeged 2011
 
0 1
0 1
Tindastóll W
 
FH W
 
0 0
0 1
Breidablik W
 
Keflavík W
 
1 0
3 0
Stjarnan W
 
Víkingur Reykjavík W
 
1 1
1 2
Fylkir W
 
Thróttur Reykjavík W
 
0 1
1 1
HK / Ýmir U19
 
Víkingur U19
 
1 1
1 1
KR W
 
Álftanes W
 
0 0
2 0
Afturelding W
 
KH W
 
1 0
4 0
IA Akranes W
 
Selfoss W
 
0 3
4 4
Persis Solo
 
Persikabo 1973
 
2 0
2 1
PSIS Semarang
 
RANS Nusantara
 
1 0
2 1
Al Hudod
 
Naft
 
1 0
1 2
Duhok
 
Naft Al-Wasat
 
1 1
2 2
Maccabi Ahva Sha'ab
 
Ahva Kafr Manda
 
   
5 3
Lecce U19
 
Sampdoria U19
 
1 0
1 0
Roma
 
Bologna
 
0 2
1 3
Milan
 
Inter
 
0 1
1 2
Waterhouse
 
Tivoli Gardens
 
1 0
1 1
Boeun Sangmu W
 
Gumi Sportstoto W
 
0 0
0 0
Hwacheon KSPO W
 
Changnyeong W
 
1 0
2 0
Incheon Red Angels W
 
Seoul W
 
0 0
2 0
Suwon FMC W
 
Gyeongju W
 
1 0
3 2
Valmiera
 
FC Daugavpils
 
0 1
0 1
Al Ahli Benghazi
 
Al-Nasr
 
1 0
1 0
Neptūną Klaipėda
 
Trakai
 
0 1
1 3
Stade Malien Bamako
 
USC Kita
 
2 0
2 1
Afrique Football Élite
 
Onze Créateurs
 
0 0
0 1
SNIM
 
Nouadhibou
 
1 1
1 1
Cruz Azul
 
Atlas
 
1 2
2 2
Tijuana W
 
Santos Laguna W
 
4 0
5 2
Cruz Azul W
 
Toluca W
 
0 2
2 3
Necaxa W
 
Mazatlán W
 
1 3
2 3
Bavarians
 
Khangarid
 
0 2
0 5
Jong AZ
 
VVV-Venlo
 
0 1
2 1
Jong PSV
 
Jong Utrecht
 
1 0
2 0
Real Estelí
 
Managua
 
0 1
2 1
UNAN Managua
 
Diriangén
 
0 0
0 1
Linfield
 
Larne
 
1 1
1 1
Loughgall U20
 
Carrick Rangers U20
 
0 0
1 0
Newry City U20
 
Glentoran U20
 
0 2
1 7
Larne U20
 
Coleraine U20
 
0 3
0 6
Ørn Horten
 
Brann II
 
0 2
2 3
Eik Tønsberg
 
Viking II
 
3 2
4 3
Sandviken
 
Haugesund II
 
0 0
2 1
Al Nasr
 
Al-Rustaq
 
0 2
1 2
Sohar
 
Bahla
 
0 1
1 1
Sur
 
Al Seeb
 
1 1
3 1
Nacional Asunción
 
Olimpia
 
0 0
0 1
Sportivo San Lorenzo
 
Pastoreo
 
2 0
3 1
Deportivo Santaní
 
Sportivo Carapeguá
 
0 1
0 1
Universidad San Martín
 
Academia Cantolao
 
0 1
0 1
Olimpia Elbląg
 
Stomil Olsztyn
 
0 0
1 1
Warta Poznań
 
Stal Mielec
 
2 2
5 2
Farense
 
Benfica
 
1 2
1 3
Nacional
 
Benfica II
 
2 0
3 1
Derry City
 
St Patrick's
 
1 0
3 1
Shelbourne
 
Shamrock Rovers
 
0 0
0 0
Sligo Rovers
 
Galway United
 
0 0
0 0
Petrolul 52
 
UTA Arad
 
1 0
1 1
Lokomotiv Moscow W
 
Zenit W
 
0 0
1 1
Al-Ain
 
Hajer
 
2 0
3 1
Ohod
 
Al Safa
 
0 1
1 1
Al Taraji
 
Al Batin
 
0 2
0 3
OFK Vršac
 
Mladost Novi Sad
 
0 0
0 0
IMT Novi Beograd
 
Železničar Pančevo
 
0 0
0 0
Mladost Lučani
 
Napredak
 
1 0
3 1
Luawa
 
Lamboi
 
0 2
1 3
Mura U19
 
Olimpija U19
 
0 0
3 1
Horseed
 
M. United
 
   
3 1
Sevilla
 
Mallorca
 
0 0
2 1
FC Cartagena
 
Real Oviedo
 
0 0
2 0
Elfsborg
 
Kalmar
 
0 1
1 2
Linkoping W
 
Häcken W
 
0 0
1 1
Balkan
 
Hässleholms IF
 
0 0
0 2
Åtvidaberg
 
Smedby
 
2 0
2 0
Örebro
 
Varberg BoIS
 
1 0
3 1
Thun
 
Sion
 
1 0
1 0
Tanzania Prisons
 
Kagera Sugar
 
0 0
0 0
Ümraniyespor
 
Kocaelispor
 
0 0
1 0
Sivasspor
 
Fenerbahçe
 
0 1
2 2
Minaj
 
Rukh Vynnyky
 
0 0
1 1
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
 
Obolon'-Brovar
 
0 1
1 1
Shakhtar Donetsk
 
Zorya
 
0 0
2 1
Real Pharm
 
Kudrivka
 
0 1
0 1
Chayka
 
Skala 1911 Stryi
 
1 0
2 0
Al Ittihad Kalba U21
 
Shabab Al Ahli U21
 
   
2 4
Al Jazira U21
 
Al Sharjah U21
 
1 2
3 3
Al Nasr U21
 
Al Bataeh U21
 
0 3
1 3
Bani Yas U21
 
Khor Fakkan U21
 
2 1
5 5
Gulf Heroes
 
Dubai United
 
0 1
1 2
Albion
 
Tacuarembó
 
0 0
0 0
LA Galaxy
 
SJ Earthquakes
 
3 1
4 3
HT
FT
FC Arizona
 
FCAZ Tucson
 
4 0
5 0
Namangan Academy
 
Xorazm
 
0 3
1 4
Mash'al
 
Buxoro
 
0 0
0 0
Qoraqalpog‘iston Academy
 
OKMK
 
0 8
0 16
Oita Trinita
 
Veroskronos Tsuno
 
   
3 3
Renofa Yamaguchi
 
Fukuyama City
 
   
3 1
FC Tokyo
 
Tochigi
 
   
3 2
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2024 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.