Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Laçi
 
Erzeni Shijak
 
0 0
0 0
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
Kukësi
 
1 0
1 0
CR Belouizdad
 
MC Alger
 
0 0
0 0
Swetes
 
Old Road
 
0 0
1 2
Willikies
 
Pigotts Bullets
 
1 2
2 2
Garden Stars
 
SAP
 
0 2
2 2
Argentino Gen. Alvear
 
Gutiérrez
 
1 0
2 1
Atlético San Pablo
 
Talleres de Metán
 
0 0
0 1
Deportivo Camioneros
 
La Fraternidad
 
1 0
1 0
Jorge Newbery CR
 
CAI
 
0 0
1 0
Kimberley Mar del Plata
 
Racing Olavarría
 
1 0
1 0
Resistencia Central
 
Defensores de Formosa
 
1 0
1 0
San Francisco BB
 
Costa Brava
 
0 1
0 2
Colón Chivilcoy
 
Villa Belgrano Junin
 
0 0
2 0
Las Palmas Argentina
 
Atlético Lambert
 
0 0
1 0
Colón San Justo
 
CDJU Gualeguaychu
 
1 1
2 2
Aprendices Casildenses
 
Ben Hur
 
0 0
1 1
Deportivo Rincón
 
Deportivo Roca
 
1 0
1 0
Brisbane Roar
 
Newcastle Jets
 
0 1
3 2
Perth Glory
 
Wellington Phoenix
 
1 2
3 4
Western Sydney Wanderers W
 
Melbourne City W
 
0 0
1 0
Western United W
 
Sydney W
 
0 0
0 1
KV Oostende
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
2 1
3 2
RFC Seraing
 
Francs Borains
 
1 3
1 5
KRC Genk II
 
Deinze
 
1 0
3 2
Union Namur
 
Royal Antwerp II
 
0 0
2 0
Cappellen
 
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
 
0 1
0 1
Knokke
 
KAA Gent II
 
0 0
0 0
Oud-Heverlee Leuven II
 
URSL Visé
 
4 0
5 1
's Gravenwezel-Schilde
 
Loenhout
 
   
1 1
Hoboken
 
KBSK Retie
 
   
2 1
Mariekerke
 
Berlaar-Heikant
 
   
1 4
Vosselaar
 
K. Kontich
 
   
0 3
Sporting Tisselt
 
Ranst
 
   
2 2
BX Brussels
 
Tubize II
 
   
3 4
Waterloo
 
NSeth Berchem
 
   
2 1
Amicii Bruxelles
 
Léopold
 
   
2 0
Eendracht Mazenzele
 
Kraainem
 
   
1 1
Fenixx BeigHum
 
Elewijt
 
   
1 1
Genappe
 
Saint-Josse
 
   
3 0
Grez-Doiceau
 
Auderghem
 
   
2 2
Hoegaarden-Outgaarden
 
Liedekerke
 
   
2 0
Linden
 
Huldenberg
 
   
2 2
Olympia Wijgmaal
 
Eppegem
 
   
1 0
Sporting Bruxelles
 
Kosova Schaerbeek
 
   
3 0
Sporting Kampenhout
 
Herent
 
   
1 5
Union Lasne-Ohain
 
Stade Everois
 
   
0 1
Gerpinnes
 
Gilly
 
   
1 1
Naastois
 
Soignies Sports
 
   
0 2
Nechin
 
Sporting Club Jemappes
 
   
3 2
Neufvilles
 
Antoing
 
   
1 3
PAC Buzet
 
Courcelles
 
   
0 2
Péruwelz
 
Molenbaix
 
   
0 1
Ransart
 
Hornu
 
   
4 2
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
 
Gosselies Sports
 
   
1 0
Aubel
 
JS Fizoise
 
   
4 0
Hannut
 
Beaufays
 
   
0 0
Tilffois
 
Ster-Francorchamps
 
   
0 0
Union Flémalloise
 
Sart-Lez-Spa
 
   
3 0
Herk
 
Helson Helchteren
 
   
3 1
Sporting Nevok Gruitrode
 
Achel
 
   
1 2
Verbroedering Maasmechelen
 
HIH Hoepertingen
 
   
2 1
Anhée
 
Condruzien
 
   
0 3
Grand-Leez
 
Chevetogne
 
   
0 1
Spy
 
Loyers
 
   
1 1
Destelbergen
 
Beveren
 
   
6 2
Kleit Maldegem
 
Berlare
 
   
2 5
Lembeke
 
Drongen
 
   
1 4
SK Denderhoutem
 
Munkzwalm
 
   
0 2
Zeveren Sportief
 
Svelta Melsele
 
   
2 0
Ardennen
 
Standard Denderleeuw
 
   
1 1
Ardooie
 
Oostnieuwkerke
 
   
1 1
Westrozebeke
 
Varsenare
 
   
0 1
Excelsior Zedelgem
 
Sparta Heestert
 
   
1 4
Racing Waregem
 
Sassport Boezinge
 
   
0 0
Stockay-Warfusée
 
Tournai
 
0 0
2 2
Acren
 
Hamoir
 
1 0
3 1
Rebecq
 
Ganshoren
 
2 1
2 3
Voorde Appelterre
 
Cercle Brugge II
 
1 0
3 2
Eendracht Aalst
 
Zelzate
 
1 0
1 0
Gullegem
 
Zulte Waregem II
 
0 2
1 5
Mechelen II
 
Racing Mechelen
 
0 0
0 0
Bocholt
 
Sporting Hasselt
 
1 1
2 1
Londerzeel
 
Lille
 
2 0
2 1
Sint-Truiden W
 
Bosdam Beveren W
 
   
4 0
Andennais W
 
Charleroi II W
 
   
1 1
Union Saint-Gilloise W
 
RFC de Liege II W
 
   
5 1
Couvin-Mariembourg
 
Flenu
 
   
2 8
RAS Monceau
 
Entité Manageoise
 
   
0 3
Braine
 
Onhaye
 
   
1 2
Jodoigne
 
Jeunesse Tamines
 
   
2 1
Ostiches
 
Schaerbeek-Evere
 
   
3 0
Meix-Devant-Virton
 
Raeren-Eynatten
 
   
0 2
Wanze / Bas-Oha
 
Aywaille
 
   
0 0
Richelle United
 
Mormont
 
   
3 0
Elene-Grotenberge
 
VW Hamme
 
   
0 5
Jong Lede
 
Sint-Denijs Sport
 
   
3 1
Pepingen-Halle
 
HO Kalken
 
   
1 3
Wambeek-Ternat
 
Avanti
 
   
0 2
Wielsbeke
 
Westhoek
 
   
0 0
Blankenberge
 
Roeselare Daisel
 
   
0 0
Beerschot VA II
 
Zwarte Leeuw
 
   
2 2
Schoonbeek-Beverst
 
Berg en Dal
 
   
0 3
Eendracht Termien
 
Diest
 
   
7 1
Altitude
 
Port Layola
 
   
3 2
Insee Police
 
Wagiya
 
   
0 1
Progresso
 
Benque
 
   
0 1
Hankook Verdes
 
Belmopan Bandits
 
   
3 0
Abeilles
 
Loto Popo
 
   
0 3
Bani Gansè
 
Dynamo Unacob
 
1 1
1 1
Buffles
 
Cavaliers
 
0 0
0 0
Dadjè
 
Réal Sport
 
1 1
1 1
Damissa
 
Béké Bembèrèkè
 
0 0
2 0
Dynamo Abomey
 
Hodio
 
   
1 0
Espoir Savalou
 
Tonnerre
 
   
1 0
Panthères
 
Tukunnin
 
   
1 3
PHC Zebras
 
Dandy Town Hornets
 
   
4 0
North Village Rams
 
St. George's Colts
 
   
3 3
Paget Lions
 
Hamilton Parish
 
   
2 2
X-Roads Warriors
 
YMSC
 
   
1 2
Eleven Angels
 
Nico United
 
   
   
Morupule Wanderers
 
Masitaoka
 
   
   
Bahia de Feira
 
Jacobina
 
3 1
6 1
Itabuna
 
Atlético Alagoinhas
 
1 1
1 2
Brasiliense
 
Ceilandense
 
2 0
5 1
Paranoá
 
Capital Brasilia
 
0 0
0 0
Santa Maria
 
Samambaia
 
1 0
2 1
Botafogo PB
 
Potiguar Mossoró
 
0 0
1 1
Altos
 
ASA
 
0 0
2 1
Tuntum
 
Imperatriz
 
1 1
1 1
Náutico
 
Flamengo Arcoverde
 
1 0
2 0
Central
 
Afogados
 
2 0
4 1
Corí-Sabbá
 
Oeirense
 
0 1
0 1
Parnahyba
 
Fluminense PI
 
1 0
1 0
Cruzeiro U20
 
Madureira U20
 
0 0
1 0
Flamengo RJ U20
 
Nautico U20
 
1 0
1 0
Capital DF U20
 
América Mineiro U20
 
0 0
0 2
Novorizontino U20
 
Tiradentes PI U20
 
1 0
3 0
Atlético GO U20
 
Corinthians U20
 
1 3
1 4
Ituano U20
 
Criciuma U20
 
3 0
3 0
Coimbra U20
 
Gremio U20
 
0 2
2 4
Atletico-PR U20
 
Ponte Preta U20
 
1 1
2 1
Fortaleza U20
 
CRB U20
 
0 0
0 1
America SE
 
Lagarto
 
0 2
1 2
Itabaiana
 
Carmópolis
 
0 1
0 2
Lun Bawang
 
Bakes
 
   
   
MS ABDB
 
BSRC
 
   
   
MS PDB
 
Kuala Belait
 
   
   
Rimba Star
 
Jerudong
 
   
   
Kasuka
 
IKLS
 
   
   
Prey Veng
 
Phnom Penh Crown
 
0 1
0 3
Boeung Ket
 
Dangkor Senchey
 
2 0
4 1
Nathaly's
 
Jeunesse Unie de Kintélé
 
0 0
0 0
Diables Noirs
 
Otôho d'Oyo
 
1 1
1 1
Cheminots
 
CARA Brazzaville
 
0 0
0 0
Escorpiones Belén
 
Guadalupe
 
2 0
5 1
Aserrí
 
Consultants Moravia
 
2 2
2 2
Quepos Cambute
 
AD Sarchí
 
2 0
2 1
San Carlos
 
Municipal Liberia
 
1 1
3 2
Deportivo Saprissa
 
Puntarenas
 
0 0
3 0
Herediano
 
Pérez Zeledón
 
0 0
1 0
Inter Willemstad
 
Victory Boys
 
0 0
0 1
Jong Colombia
 
Centro Dominguito
 
1 2
1 3
UNDEBA
 
Atlétiko Saliña
 
0 0
4 2
Paphos
 
AE Zakakiou
 
1 0
4 0
Apollon
 
Aris Limassol
 
0 1
0 1
Omonia 29is Maiou
 
Olympiakos
 
0 2
1 2
Ethnikos Assias
 
Olympiada Lympion
 
1 0
1 0
Municipal Limeño
 
Santa Tecla
 
1 0
1 0
FAS
 
Isidro Metapán
 
1 0
1 1
Águila
 
Fuerte San Francisco
 
0 0
0 0
CD Platense
 
Jocoro
 
0 0
2 0
Firpo
 
Dragón
 
1 0
1 0
Queens Park Rangers
 
Watford
 
0 0
1 2
Manchester United W
 
Newcastle United W
 
2 0
5 0
Durham W
 
Manchester City W
 
0 2
0 4
Arsenal W
 
Watford W
 
2 0
5 1
Bristol City W
 
Liverpool W
 
0 0
0 1
Chelsea W
 
West Ham W
 
0 1
1 1
Crystal Palace W
 
Blackburn Rovers W
 
0 0
3 1
Ipswich Town W
 
Charlton W
 
1 3
1 4
Luton Town W
 
Brighton W
 
0 2
0 6
Plymouth Argyle W
 
Nottingham Forest W
 
0 2
1 6
Sunderland W
 
Southampton W
 
0 0
0 2
Burnley W
 
Birmingham W
 
0 1
1 1
Reading W
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers W
 
1 0
1 2
Tottenham W
 
Sheffield Utd W
 
0 1
3 2
Derby County W
 
Leicester W
 
0 1
0 4
Millwall W
 
Moneyfields W
 
1 0
4 0
Enfield 1893
 
Gorleston
 
0 1
0 3
Erith & Belvedere
 
Lancing
 
   
0 3
Everton
 
Aston Villa
 
0 0
0 0
Manchester United
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
2 1
2 2
Blackburn Rovers U21
 
Crystal Palace U21
 
1 1
3 3
West Bromwich Albion W
 
Liverpool Feds W
 
0 0
0 0
Billericay Town W
 
London Bees W
 
   
4 2
Portsmouth W
 
C&K Basildon W
 
   
2 1
Rugby Borough W
 
Cardiff City W
 
   
3 0
Chatham Town W
 
Oxford United W
 
   
2 3
Leafield Athletic W
 
Boldmere SM W
 
   
0 3
Nettleham W
 
Leek Town Ladies W
 
   
1 1
Northampton Town W
 
Loughborough Lightning W
 
0 0
0 1
Sheffield FC W
 
Notts County W
 
   
1 0
Sporting Khalsa W
 
Solihull Moors W
 
4 0
5 0
Sutton Coldfield Town W
 
Peterborough United W
 
0 0
0 2
Barnsley W
 
Durham Cestria W
 
0 3
0 3
Chorley W
 
Norton & Stockton W
 
0 4
1 5
Doncaster Belles W
 
Stockport County W
 
   
2 2
Hull City LFC W
 
Chester-le-Street Town W
 
   
4 0
Middlesbrough W
 
Leeds Ladies W
 
   
3 1
United of Manchester W
 
York City LFC W
 
   
0 0
AFC Wimbledon Ladies W
 
AFC Sudbury Ladies W
 
   
5 3
Ashford Town (Middx) W
 
Actonians W
 
0 0
0 1
Cambridge City W
 
Chesham United LFC W
 
   
2 6
Haywards Heath Town W
 
Queens Park Rangers W
 
0 0
0 0
London Seaward W
 
Worthing W
 
   
0 1
AFC Bournemouth Ladies
 
Swindon Town W
 
   
3 0
Exeter City W
 
Southampton WFC W
 
   
8 1
Portishead W
 
Keynsham Town W
 
   
2 3
Torquay United W
 
Abingdon United W
 
   
2 4
LOSC Lille
 
Lorient
 
1 0
3 0
Brest
 
Montpellier
 
0 0
2 0
Metz
 
Toulouse
 
0 1
0 1
Nantes
 
Clermont
 
0 1
1 2
Le Havre
 
Olympique Lyonnais
 
1 0
3 1
Lens
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
0 1
0 2
Lucciana
 
St Clément Montferrier
 
0 0
2 1
Pau II
 
Stade Bordelais
 
0 0
2 1
Saint-Estève Perpignan
 
Aviron Bayonnais
 
0 4
1 4
Bourges Foot 18 II
 
Chambray
 
2 1
4 1
Croix Football IC
 
Vimy
 
1 0
1 1
Bretigny Foot
 
Ivry US
 
0 0
1 1
Vitry
 
Bastia II
 
1 1
1 4
Saint-Étienne II
 
Hauts Lyonnais
 
2 0
2 0
Samger
 
Armed Forces
 
1 0
1 2
Wallidan
 
Greater Tomorrow
 
0 1
1 3
VfL Bochum 1848
 
Werder Bremen
 
0 0
1 1
Borussia Mönchengladbach
 
VfB Stuttgart
 
2 0
3 1
Apollon Paralimniou
 
Poseidon Nea Michaniona
 
0 0
0 0
Aris Petinos
 
Doxa Dramas
 
0 1
1 1
Chaniotis
 
PAO Kristoni
 
3 1
3 2
Kavala