Konstantin Rudenok Profile and Player Statistics
First name: Konstantin
Last name: Rudenok
Position: , Goalkeeper
Nationality: Belarus
Date of birth: 15 December 1990
Age: 30
Place of birth: Belarus

Football Career Transfers and Statistics

We are going to show you the list of football clubs and seasons in which Konstantin Rudenok has played. It includes the total number of appearance (caps), substitution details, goals, yellow and red cards stats.

Competition Season Football Club
Belarusian Cup 2021/2022 Shakhtyor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Belarusian Cup 2021/2022 Sputnik 90 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Champions League 2021/2022 Shakhtyor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 2021 Sputnik 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2021 Shakhtyor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2021 Sputnik 720 11 0 0 0 0 2 0
Belarusian Cup 2020/2021 Dinamo Minsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Europa League 2020/2021 Dinamo Minsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Friendlies 2020 Dinamo Minsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2020 Dinamo Minsk 90 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Belarusian Cup 2019/2020 Dinamo Minsk 180 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Europa League 2019/2020 Dinamo Minsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FNL 2019/2020 Armavir 90 8 0 0 0 0 0 0
Russian Cup 2019/2020 Armavir 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FNL 2018/2019 Armavir 3060 34 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vysshaya Liga 2018 Tarpeda 1350 15 0 0 0 0 1 0

Konstantin Rudenok has played in the following competitions and football tournaments.

Now showing: All Competitions

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
23/06/2021 Partizan Salihorsk
2 - 2
Sputnik 1-0H2H+
V. Antonyuk 11' 1 - 0  
  49'
51'  
  1 - 1 60' M. Sanets
  90+2'
90+4'  
95' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 97'
  107'
115'  
19/06/2021 Torpedo BelAZ
2 - 0
Sputnik 2-0H2H+
K. Leonovich 2'  
Y. Gabovda 28' 1 - 0  
K. Leonovich 30' 2 - 0  
  47' I. Lukashevich
19/05/2021 BATE
2 - 1
Sputnik 2-1H2H+
  0 - 1 7' I. Yasinski
  30' A. Smith
S. Umarov 31' 1 - 1  
J. Filipović 37' 2 - 1  
Boris Kopitović I 39'  
  90+1' Y. Kozel
  90+3' A. Fedyanin
14/05/2021 Sputnik
0 - 2
Slavia 0-0H2H+
  39' I. Tymonyk
  0 - 1 57' F. Narh
  0 - 2 62' F. Narh
08/05/2021 Ruh Brest
2 - 0
Sputnik 2-0H2H+
V. Sadovskiy 15' 1 - 0  
  17' A. Mikhalenko
D. Twe 19'  
K. Pechenin 32' 2 - 0  
  90+2' A. Kontsedaylov
01/05/2021 Sputnik
1 - 2
Shakhtyor 1-2H2H+
  9' R. Debelko
  0 - 1 24' R. Debelko
A. Smith 32' 1 - 1  
M. Litskevich 34'  
  1 - 2 36' A. Sachivko
I. Lukashevich 73'  
A. Smith 81'  
23/04/2021 Smorgon
2 - 0
Sputnik 1-0H2H+
  22' S. Izhakovski
L. Kovel 28'  
L. Kovel 36' 1 - 0  
D. Kopach 39'  
A. Shtygel 42'  
  56' O. Volovyk
V. Yatskevich 58'  
  66' A. Smith
  69' O. Volovyk
D. Kopach 89' 2 - 0  
  90' Y. Kozel
16/04/2021 Sputnik
1 - 5
Isloch 0-3H2H+
  0 - 1 13' A. Anufriev
  0 - 2 35' D. Yusov
A. Smith 38'  
  38' A. Shalashnikov
  0 - 3 39' O. Patotsky
  0 - 4 58' D. Komarovski
  64' J. Nyabeye Dibango
A. Kholodinskiy 68' 1 - 4  
K. Rudenok 72'  
  1 - 5 78' D. Yusov
A. Mikhalenko 84'  
09/04/2021 Ynergetyk-BDU
0 - 1
Sputnik 0-0H2H+
  30' A. Mikhalenko
M. Bashilov 37'  
J. Mawatu 70'  
  0 - 1 77' A. Smith
  90+1' K. Rudenok
03/04/2021 Sputnik
0 - 1
Minsk 0-0H2H+
T. Vukmanić 7'  
I. Yasinski 42'  
  0 - 1 50' D. Aliseiko
  70' A. Shramchenko
  76' D. Aliseiko
21/03/2021 Gomel
2 - 0
Sputnik 1-0H2H+
  3' A. Kholodinskiy
D. Gomza 9'  
D. Gomza 9' 1 - 0  
A. Batishchev 41'  
  53' V. Kurlovich
A. Solovey 56' 2 - 0  
  66' G. Monastyrski
R. Yudenkov 81'  
14/03/2021 Sputnik
0 - 4
Dinamo Brest 0-1H2H+
  18' V. Gayduchik
T. Vukmanić 21'  
  0 - 1 21' P. Sedko
I. Yasinski 25'  
  45' Y. Oreshkevich
D. Djouhary 47'  
D. Djouhary 66'  
  0 - 2 70' S. Bilenkiy
  0 - 3 75' A. Shestyuk
  0 - 4 87' V. Zhurnevich
A. Mikhalenko 88'  
10/05/2020 Dinamo Brest
2 - 1
Dinamo Minsk 1-1H2H+
K. Bručić 5' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 24' Danilo
O. Veretilo 29'  
  33' V. Klimovich
A. Bykov 43'  
D. Laptev 51' 2 - 1  
  67' M. Kozlov
  71' D. Dinga
O. Noyok 83'  
14/03/2020 BATE
3 - 2
Dinamo Minsk 2-2H2H+
  0 - 1 10' A. Rios
  17' A. Rios
A. Filipović 18'  
D. Baga 21' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 43' A. Rios
E. Filipenko 45+2' 2 - 2  
Boris Kopitović I 65'  
  71' E. Olekhnovich
  75' A. Sukhotskiy
D. Baga 78'  
M. Skavysh 84' 3 - 2  
09/03/2020 Dinamo Minsk
1 - 2
BATE 1-1H2H+
Danilo 18'  
  19' S. Dragun
E. Olekhnovich 35' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 43' M. Skavysh
D. Dinga 62'  
  1 - 2 63' Nekhaychik Pavel
V. Lyakh 70'  
Y. Schikavko 78'  
  89' D. Baga
23/11/2019 Chayka
1 - 0
Armavir 1-0H2H+
A. Bychkov 33'  
I. Bezdenezhnykh 45+1' 1 - 0  
D. Kartashov 50'  
A. Tekuchev 57'  
31/08/2019 Armavir
0 - 0
Mordovia Saransk 0-0H2H+
N. Zamaliev 87'  
  88' A. Ermakov
  90' E. Yatchenko
04/08/2019 Torpedo Moskva
2 - 1
Armavir 1-1H2H+
A. Galoyan 7' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 31' A. Kalmykov
  45' D. Kutin
I. Lebedenko 61' 2 - 1  
29/07/2019 Armavir
1 - 1
Spartak Moskva II 1-0H2H+
  3' M. Ignatov
  18' S. Nimely
A. Kalmykov 20' 1 - 0  
S. Miroshnichenko 41'  
R. Rzaev 45'  
  1 - 1 52' M. Ignatov
D. Kutin 58'  
  71' I. Gaponov
24/07/2019 Shinnik
1 - 1
Armavir 1-1H2H+
I. Viznovich 16'  
  0 - 1 24' A. Kalmykov
V. Zinkov 32' 1 - 1  
I. Viznovich 50'  
  58' S. Miroshnichenko
  67' R. Khayrullov
  68' R. Khayrullov
20/07/2019 Armavir
0 - 2
Neftekhimik 0-1H2H+
O. Polyakov 34'  
  35' M. Kanaev
  0 - 1 38' D. Makarov
N. Bezlikhotnov 62'  
  0 - 2 63' M. Uridia
  63' M. Uridia
A. Kalmykov 81'  
  82' A. Kireev
  90+2' A. Kulikov
13/07/2019 Tom' Tomsk
2 - 0
Armavir 1-0H2H+
P. Kireenko 20' 1 - 0  
I. Ediev 24'  
R. Manuylov 48'  
I. Ediev 72' 2 - 0  
  77' N. Zamaliev
09/07/2019 Armavir
2 - 1
Krasnodar II 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 35' V. Yakimov
R. Khayrullov 59' 1 - 1  
D. Pereverzev 61'  
  63' V. Yakimov
A. Kalmykov 64' 2 - 1  
25/05/2019 Armavir
2 - 0
SKA Khabarovsk 0-0H2H+
S. Miroshnichenko 53'  
O. Polyakov 59' 1 - 0  
  82' K. Suslov
S. Miroshnichenko 83' 2 - 0  
  87' O. Aleynik
19/05/2019 Krasnodar II
0 - 0
Armavir 0-0H2H+
  3' S. Takazov
E. Spertsyan 52'  
A. Golubev 80'  
S. Borodin 80'  
  80' D. Michurenkov
R. Khalnazarov 87'  
S. Borodin 90+1'  
  90+1' D. Klopkov
11/05/2019 Armavir
0 - 1
Sibir 0-0H2H+
  12' A. Gladyshev
A. Gurfov 26'  
  0 - 1 46' I. Safronov
D. Michurenkov 47'  
S. Takazov 88'  
  90+3' M. Kiselev
A. Kontsedalov 90+5'  
04/05/2019 Armavir
2 - 1
Olimpiyets 0-1H2H+
  4' A. Khripkov
  0 - 1 16' M. Palienko
  38' L. Goglichidze
E. Sukhanov 63'  
P. Ten 67' 1 - 1  
  75' A. Khripkov
V. Romanenko 82' 2 - 1  
  86' R. Khayrullov
  90+3' V. Fedoriv
28/04/2019 Baltika
1 - 1
Armavir 1-0H2H+
A. Shavaev 19' 1 - 0  
  22' S. Miroshnichenko
  32' E. Sukhanov
R. Magal 49'  
  49' P. Ten
  63' I. Paderin
  1 - 1 65' A. Gurfov
24/04/2019 Armavir
1 - 0
Zenit II 0-0H2H+
I. Paderin 46'  
D. Klopkov 68'  
D. Michurenkov 80' 1 - 0  
A. Kontsedalov 89'  
20/04/2019 Rotor Volgograd
0 - 1
Armavir 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 12' I. Paderin
  16' D. Kutin
  19' E. Lusikyan
A. Sanaya 24'  
  35' I. Paderin
A. Bairyev 69'  
  80' S. Takazov
  90+3' S. Sinyavskiy
13/04/2019 Armavir
0 - 2
Khimki 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 20' A. Ryazantsev
E. Lusikyan 23'  
I. Paderin 30'  
  45' O. Lanin
S. Sinyavskiy 57'  
S. Takazov 74'  
  0 - 2 76' I. Kukharchuk
A. Kontsedalov 87'  
30/03/2019 Armavir
0 - 0
Spartak Moskva II 0-0H2H+
N. Bezlikhotnov 25'  
A. Kontsedalov 74'  
  85' V. Teryoshkin
S. Verkashanskiy 88'  
24/03/2019 Shinnik
0 - 0
Armavir 0-0H2H+
  36' O. Polyakov
V. Tskhovrebov 51'  
  63' D. Michurenkov
V. Kamilov 78'  
  90+1' S. Verkashanskiy
17/03/2019 Armavir
0 - 0
Avangard Kursk 0-0H2H+
S. Takazov 13'  
  33' I. Kubyshkin
  35' M. Bagaev
  38' D. Korobov
D. Kutin 41'  
  76' A. Makarov
S. Takazov 90+1'  
10/03/2019 Sochi
1 - 0
Armavir 1-0H2H+
I. Gorbunov 22' 1 - 0  
I. Gorbunov 30'  
  56' S. Miroshnichenko
Y. Kazaev 69'  
I. Yurganov 74'  
  74' S. Verkashanskiy
  85' D. Klopkov
10/11/2018 Armavir
1 - 3
Chertanovo 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 18' A. Zinkovskiy
I. Paderin 50'  
  0 - 2 68' A. Zinkovskiy
A. Gurfov 73'  
N. Bezlikhotnov 76' 1 - 2  
  81' M. Vityugov
  1 - 3 83' R. Ezhov
04/11/2018 Mordovia Saransk
2 - 1
Armavir 1-0H2H+
V. Romanenko 7' 1 - 0  
Y. Lebedev 23'  
  28' D. Klopkov
  37' D. Michurenkov
  44' N. Bezlikhotnov
  54' V. Romanenko
V. Adaev 58'  
  60' D. Kutin
  1 - 1 76' N. Bezlikhotnov
Ruslan Mukhametshin 83' 2 - 1  
A. Bagaev 85'  
  87' D. Kutin
28/10/2018 Armavir
3 - 3
Krasnodar II 1-2H2H+
  0 - 1 25' A. Grigoryan
S. Miroshnichenko 33'  
  0 - 2 34' D. Utkin
  35' M. Suleymanov
A. Dyshekov 37' 1 - 2  
  38' A. Golubev
D. Kayumov 51' 2 - 2  
S. Miroshnichenko 74' 3 - 2  
  3 - 3 90' M. Suleymanov
  90+1' M. Suleymanov
24/10/2018 Sibir
0 - 1
Armavir 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 11' I. Paderin
  24' O. Polyakov
  36' I. Paderin
  48' N. Bezlikhotnov
  52' N. Bezlikhotnov
V. Azarov 62'  
M. Vasilyev 86'  
20/10/2018 Olimpiyets
1 - 0
Armavir 0-0H2H+
A. Khripkov 19'  
  34' A. Gurfov
A. Abramov 38'  
  43' V. Romanenko
M. Palienko 44'  
M. Palienko 50' 1 - 0  
  53' I. Paderin
A. Delkin 57'  

Results and Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Tipsters Competition Review
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage
Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.