Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

JS Saoura U21
 
MC Alger U21
 
1 1
2 1
Khenchela U21
 
MC Oran U21
 
0 0
1 0
NC Magra U21
 
CS Constantine U21
 
0 0
0 0
Paradou AC U21
 
Ben Aknoun U21
 
0 0
0 0
US Souf U21
 
El Bayadh U21
 
0 0
2 0
ES Sétif U21
 
ASO Chlef U21
 
0 0
2 0
JS Kabylie U21
 
CR Belouizdad U21
 
0 1
0 1
USM Alger U21
 
US Biskra U21
 
1 0
3 0
Atlético Tucumán
 
Defensores de Belgrano
 
0 0
4 0
Defensa y Justicia
 
Atlético Rafaela
 
1 2
1 2
Racing Club
 
San Martín Burzaco
 
0 0
3 0
Talleres Remedios
 
San Martín San Juan
 
0 0
0 0
Lanús Res.
 
Talleres Córdoba Res.
 
1 0
2 1
Platense Res.
 
Tigre Res.
 
0 1
1 1
Racing Club Res.
 
Atlético Tucumán Res.
 
0 0
2 0
Rosario Central Res.
 
Deportivo Riestra Res.
 
0 0
2 3
Unión Santa Fe Res.
 
Huracán Res.
 
1 0
1 0
Belgrano
 
Lanús
 
0 0
0 1
San Lorenzo
 
Godoy Cruz
 
0 0
1 0
Altitude
 
Wagiya
 
   
1 2
Ypiranga AP
 
Santos AP
 
0 1
0 1
Botafogo W
 
Grêmio W
 
0 0
0 2
Corinthians W
 
América Mineiro W
 
2 1
4 1
Brasiliense
 
Capital Brasilia
 
1 1
1 3
Barra FC
 
Criciúma
 
0 1
2 1
Bahia
 
Vitória
 
2 1
2 1
Fortaleza
 
Ceará
 
0 0
0 1
Sport Recife
 
Náutico
 
1 1
2 2
Itabaiana
 
Maranhão
 
0 2
3 4
Treze
 
Botafogo PB
 
0 0
0 0
CAP Patrocinense
 
Ipatinga
 
   
   
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
Santa Fe
 
0 1
1 1
Unión Magdalena
 
Tigres
 
2 1
2 1
Atlético Huila
 
Barranquilla
 
1 1
1 1
Lubumbashi Sport
 
JSK
 
1 0
1 1
Maniema Union
 
Saint Eloi Lupopo
 
0 2
1 3
Turrialba
 
CS Uruguay de Coronado
 
2 0
2 0
Antioquia
 
Carmelita
 
2 0
3 0
Aucas
 
El Nacional
 
2 2
3 4
Técnico Universitario
 
Independiente del Valle
 
1 1
1 1
Guayaquil City
 
San Antonio
 
3 0
4 0
Gualaceo
 
Cuniburo
 
0 0
0 1
Santa Tecla
 
Águila
 
0 0
1 2
Alianza
 
Municipal Limeño
 
1 0
4 0
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
 
Badshot Lea
 
1 0
1 3
Hythe Town
 
Beckenham Town
 
   
1 2
Concord Rangers
 
Enfield Town
 
0 0
0 1
Plymouth Parkway
 
Winchester City
 
1 1
1 1
Leeds Ladies W
 
York City LFC W
 
3 0
5 1
United of Manchester W
 
Chorley W
 
1 2
1 5
Selsey W
 
Moneyfields W
 
   
0 12
Swindon Town W
 
Keynsham Town W
 
0 0
0 0
Tulevik
 
Tammeka II
 
0 0
0 1
Portugal U20
 
Czech Republic U20
 
0 0
2 2
Romania U20
 
Italy U20
 
0 0
0 0
Georgia
 
Luxembourg
 
1 0
2 0
Bosnia and Herzegovina
 
Ukraine
 
0 0
1 2
Greece
 
Kazakhstan
 
4 0
5 0
Israel
 
Iceland
 
1 2
1 4
Poland
 
Estonia
 
1 0
5 1
Wales
 
Finland
 
2 1
4 1
Gibraltar
 
Lithuania
 
0 0
0 1
Medeama
 
Aduana Stars
 
0 0
2 0
Grótta W
 
Afturelding W
 
0 2
0 4
NEROCA
 
TRAU
 
0 0
1 0
Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm
 
Ironi Nesher
 
0 0
0 2
MS Tira
 
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
 
2 0
2 1
Shimshon Tel Aviv
 
Maccabi Shaarayim
 
1 0
3 0
Hapoel Ironi Arraba
 
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel
 
   
   
Shefa-Amr
 
Beitar Nahariya
 
   
   
Beitar Haifa Jacob
 
MS Tirat HaCarmel
 
   
   
Hapoel Bnei Pardes
 
Bnei Qalansawe
 
   
   
Hapoel Qalansawe
 
Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara
 
   
   
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
 
Hapoel Beit Shean
 
   
   
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
 
Ihud Bnei Baka
 
   
   
Hapoel Yafia
 
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
 
   
   
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
 
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
 
   
   
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil
 
Tzeirey Tamra
 
   
1 4
Bnei Eilat
 
Sderot
 
   
0 4
Ironi Beit Dagan
 
Hakoah Ramat Gan
 
2 0
4 0
Hapoel Shimshon Ashkelon
 
Shikun HaMizrah
 
0 1
0 2
Maccabi Bnei Abu Snan
 
Ahli Tamra
 
   
1 2
Hapoel Segev Shalom
 
Hapoel Yeruham
 
1 1
3 3
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
 
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
 
   
3 1
Sporting Tel Aviv
 
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
 
Hapoel Azor
 
   
   
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
 
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
 
   
   
Hapoel Bnei Ashdod
 
Maccabi Stars Ramla
 
   
   
Hapoel Gedera
 
Ironi Kiryat Gat
 
   
   
MS Jerusalem
 
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
 
   
   
Kiryat Gat W
 
Hapoel Jerusalem
 
1 2
1 2
Maccabi Kishronot Hadera W
 
Ironi Ramat HaSharon W
 
1 0
2 2
Hapoel Ra'anana W
 
Bnot Netanya W
 
2 0
3 1
ASA Tel Aviv
 
Hapoel Petach Tikva W
 
0 2
2 2
Akademiya Ontustik
 
Irtysh
 
1 0
1 0
Boeun Sangmu W
 
Seoul W
 
0 1
0 3
Changnyeong W
 
Incheon Red Angels W
 
0 0
0 1
Gumi Sportstoto W
 
Gyeongju W
 
0 0
1 2
Hwacheon KSPO W
 
Suwon FMC W
 
0 0
1 0
Venados
 
Cimarrones de Sonora
 
0 0
0 0
Dorados
 
Universidad Guadalajara
 
0 1
1 2
Mouloudia Oujda
 
Wydad Casablanca
 
0 0
0 2
AS Mansouria
 
CR Khemis Zemamra
 
0 0
0 3
Youssoufia Berrechid
 
Nojom Aousserd
 
   
2 0
UNAN Managua U20
 
Municipal Jalapa U20
 
0 0
2 1
United States
 
Jamaica
 
0 1
1 1
Loughgall U20
 
Newry City U20
 
0 0
0 0
Tolosa U19
 
Athletic Bilbao U19 II
 
   
2 2
Teror
 
Herbania
 
0 1
0 1
Huarte
 
Beti Onak
 
0 0
0 1
Chicago Fire II
 
Chicago City
 
2 0
6 0
Chicago House
 
Minnesota United II
 
0 0
0 3
Folsom
 
Central Valley Fuego
 
0 1
1 2
Ballard
 
Spokane Velocity
 
0 0
0 1
Capo
 
Des Moines Menace
 
0 0
1 1
Irvine Zeta
 
MesoAmerica
 
1 0
1 0
LA Force
 
Redlands
 
1 1
2 1
Steel City
 
Michigan Stars
 
0 0
0 1
Carolina Core
 
Northern Virginia
 
1 2
3 2
Chattanooga Red Wolves
 
Brockton
 
1 0
2 2
Crown Legacy
 
SC United Heat
 
0 0
0 1
FC Motown
 
New York City II
 
0 2
0 3
Vereinigung Erzgebirge
 
Charlotte Independence
 
0 0
0 2
Western Mass Pioneers
 
Union Omaha
 
0 1
0 4
Deportivo Táchira
 
Monagas
 
0 0
1 0
Zamora Fútbol Club
 
Academia Puerto Cabello
 
0 0
0 0
Zlín
 
Prostějov
 
1 0
2 2
FC Union Berlin
 
Magdeburg
 
2 0
3 1
Borussia Mönchengladbach
 
AS Eupen
 
1 0
2 0
FC Utrecht
 
Helmond Sport
 
2 0
3 0
Hannover 96
 
Werder Bremen
 
1 0
3 1
Hansa Rostock
 
VfB Lübeck
 
2 0
3 0
Nürnberg
 
Ingolstadt
 
0 1
0 2
Pogoń Szczecin
 
Warta Poznań
 
0 1
0 2
Stripfing
 
Ried
 
1 3
1 6
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
Waldhof Mannheim
 
2 0
3 1
Heidenheim
 
Karlsruher SC
 
0 1
0 1
FC Augsburg
 
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
 
1 0
4 1
Grasshopper
 
FC Schaffhausen
 
0 1
1 2
SC Freiburg
 
St. Gallen
 
0 0
4 1
Swift Hesperange
 
Fortuna Köln
 
   
0 1
Jahn Regensburg
 
WSG Tirol
 
1 0
1 1
LASK Linz
 
1860 München
 
1 0
1 0
Rapid Vienna
 
First Vienna
 
2 0
3 0
Sturm Graz
 
Blau-Weiß Linz
 
0 1
0 2
Metz
 
Troyes
 
0 0
0 0
Floridsdorfer AC
 
Vyškov
 
0 1
0 2
Preussen Espelkamp
 
Osnabrück
 
0 1
1 5
Strømsgodset II
 
Eik Tønsberg
 
0 0
1 6
Värnamo
 
Utsikten
 
1 1
2 1
Alianza Lima
 
Blooming
 
1 0
1 0
Solomon Islands
 
Fiji
 
0 0
0 2
Ethiopia
 
Lesotho
 
0 2
1 2
Belarus
 
Montenegro
 
0 2
0 2
Cyprus
 
Latvia
 
1 0
1 1
Russia
 
Serbia
 
2 0
4 0
Malta
 
Slovenia
 
0 1
2 2
Cape Verde Islands
 
Guyana
 
1 0
1 0
Guinea
 
Vanuatu
 
4 0
6 0
Portugal
 
Sweden
 
3 0
5 2
Andorra
 
South Africa
 
1 1
1 1
Italy
 
Venezuela
 
1 1
2 1
Morocco U19
 
England U19
 
1 0
1 1
Chinese Taipei
 
Kyrgyz Republic
 
0 0
0 2
Pakistan
 
Jordan
 
0 2
0 3
Australia
 
Lebanon
 
1 0
2 0
Japan
 
Korea DPR
 
1 0
1 0
Korea Republic
 
Thailand
 
1 0
1 1
Myanmar
 
Syria
 
1 0
1 1
Hong Kong
 
Uzbekistan
 
0 0
0 2
Singapore
 
China PR
 
0 2
2 2
Indonesia
 
Vietnam
 
0 0
1 0
Iran
 
Turkmenistan
 
2 0
5 0
Oman
 
Malaysia
 
0 0
2 0
United Arab Emirates
 
Yemen
 
1 0
2 1
Palestine
 
Bangladesh
 
2 0
5 0
Qatar
 
Kuwait
 
0 0
3 0
Afghanistan
 
India
 
0 0
0 0
Iraq
 
Philippines
 
0 0
1 0
Nepal
 
Bahrain
 
0 3
0 5
Saudi Arabia
 
Tajikistan
 
1 0
1 0
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2024 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.