Select FNL 2 - Group 1 football clubs for Head to Head (H2H) Statistics

Livescore provides you with the fastest Russia FNL 2 - Group 1 score and you can check the goalscorers and whom are the players on yellow and red cards.

Latest Russia FNL 2 - Group 1 Full-Time Results

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
13/11/2022 Druzhba
1 - 0
Spartak Nal'chik 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Konov 65' 1 - 0  
A. Ashev 69'  
A. Konov 71'  
  86' T. Topuria
13/11/2022 Chernomorets
2 - 1
Essentuki 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' J. Dzaurov
M. Abakarov 17' 1 - 1  
M. Abakarov 40' 2 - 1  
13/11/2022 Dinamo Stavropol'
0 - 0
Chayka 0-0H2HOdds+
  45+1' F. Gystarov
  53' K. Korzh
13/11/2022 Kuban Kholding
1 - 2
Biolog 0-2H2HOdds+
M. Bogdaev 16'  
  0 - 1 33' D. Pereverzev
  0 - 2 42' D. Pereverzev
  43' M. Piriev
D. Ivankov 53'  
N. Kupriyanov 68'  
  80' A. Ustinov
D. Lavrishchev 84' 1 - 2  
13/11/2022 Legion Dynamo
0 - 1
Forte Taganrog 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 47' S. Saaduev
13/11/2022 SKA Rostov
2 - 0
Mashuk-KMV 1-0H2HOdds+
  7' V. Abidokov
D. Korobov 33' 1 - 0  
R. Rzaev 50'  
  51' R. Gagity
I. Vorotnikov 55'  
  64' A. Khasanov
D. Kamenshchikov 66'  
D. Kamenshchikov 79' 2 - 0  
13/11/2022 Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
1 - 3
Rotor Volgograd 1-0H2HOdds+
  34' S. Obivalin
A. Tsogoev 45' 1 - 0  
D. Berezov 52'  
  1 - 1 72' A. Maksimenko
  1 - 2 76' S. Zuykov
I. Dudaev 77'  
  88' A. Butarevich
  1 - 3 90' A. Maksimenko
09/11/2022 Rotor Volgograd
1 - 0
Kuban Kholding 0-0H2HOdds+
I. Safronov 50'  
S. Obivalin 53'  
A. Butarevich 54'  
I. Shmakov 63'  
  70' D. Papikyan
  74' M. Bogdaev
  84' D. Papikyan
R. Umarov 87' 1 - 0  
09/11/2022 Chayka
1 - 2
Chernomorets 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Orlov 12'  
F. Gystarov 35'  
  0 - 1 52' A. Antonov
  61' Y. Budagyan
K. Shakhtiev 74' 1 - 1  
  76' A. Antonov
  1 - 2 83' N. Klimov
  90' D. Frolkin
09/11/2022 Forte Taganrog
2 - 1
Druzhba 2-0H2HOdds+
R. Mashezov 24' 1 - 0  
P. Volodkin 33' 2 - 0  
  63' A. Datkhuzhev
A. Korzhunov 82'  
  82' I. Pekov
  2 - 1 90' A. Delok
09/11/2022 SKA Rostov
1 - 1
Dinamo Stavropol' 1-1H2HOdds+
I. Vorotnikov 10' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 13' D. Bigulaev
I. Kotelnikov 39'  
D. Kamenshchikov 43'  
R. Rzaev 62'  
  74' Dmitry Kobesov
  82' Dmitry Kobesov
  90' G. Kabulov
09/11/2022 Spartak Nal'chik
0 - 0
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II 0-0H2HOdds+
Z. Makoev 35'  
A. Olmezov 71'  
  76' A. Sharshenbekov
09/11/2022 Biolog
3 - 0
Mashuk-KMV 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Stepanovich 18' 1 - 0  
A. Temukov 40'  
D. Pereverzev 53' 2 - 0  
G. Minosyan 90' 3 - 0  
09/11/2022 Essentuki
0 - 7
Legion Dynamo 0-5H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 11' I. Vagabov
  0 - 2 15' B. Gamzatov
  0 - 3 16' A. Panaev
I. Chiperi 27'  
  0 - 4 36' I. Vagabov
  0 - 5 38' I. Vagabov
  0 - 6 52' T. Mokhbaliev
  0 - 7 84' B. Gamzatov
04/11/2022 Chernomorets
4 - 0
SKA Rostov 2-0H2HOdds+
R. Khagur 6' 1 - 0  
V. Rudenko 32' 2 - 0  
  47' I. Kotelnikov
  54' D. Strelchuk
M. Abakarov 57' 3 - 0  
Y. Budagyan 67' 4 - 0  
  81' D. Varichev
S. Kostyukov 82'  
  89' A. Tretyakov
04/11/2022 Dinamo Stavropol'
1 - 0
Mashuk-KMV 0-0H2HOdds+
  8' A. Khripkov
G. Kabulov 42'  
D. Bigulaev 50'  
M. Radchenko 66'  
M. Radchenko 82' 1 - 0  
M. Radchenko 90+2'  
04/11/2022 Druzhba
4 - 0
Essentuki 3-0H2HOdds+
A. Ashev 6' 1 - 0  
A. Makoev 24' 2 - 0  
R. Gusengadzhiev 33'  
  42' M. Getzold
I. Pekov 44' 3 - 0  
A. Delok 50' 4 - 0  
04/11/2022 Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
1 - 6
Forte Taganrog 0-4H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' R. Magomedov
  0 - 2 23' R. Mashezov
  0 - 3 29' S. Saaduev
  0 - 4 35' R. Magomedov
64'  
T. R. Gagloev 70'  
  0 - 5 73' M. Malysh
A. Sharshenbekov 84' 1 - 5  
  1 - 6 85' R. Machilov
04/11/2022 Kuban Kholding
0 - 2
Spartak Nal'chik 0-1H2HOdds+
A. Dyshekov 14'  
D. Papikyan 20'  
  35' T. Topuria
  36' R. Zhangurazov
  0 - 1 41' M. Ashuev
  0 - 2 56' T. Topuria
  90+4' S. Torosyan
04/11/2022 Biolog
2 - 2
Rotor Volgograd 1-1H2HOdds+
D. Pereverzev 17' 1 - 0  
  24' K. Rodionov
  33' R. Akhmedkhanov
  1 - 1 37' I. Safronov
A. Temukov 50' 2 - 1  
A. Temukov 56'  
  71' S. Obivalin
  78' I. Safronov
  2 - 2 90+3' S. Zuykov

You might be interested in Russia FNL 2 - Group 1 fixtures and results.

FNL 2 - Group 1 2022/2023 - Group 1 Table

# Soccer Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 Matches
1
Chernomorets 18 14 3 1 42 13 +29 45
2
Chayka 18 12 4 2 26 5 +21 40
3
Rotor Volgograd 18 11 4 3 38 17 +21 37
4
Biolog 18 10 5 3 28 16 +12 35
5
Forte Taganrog 18 8 7 3 28 17 +11 31
6
Kuban Kholding 18 9 1 8 25 24 +1 28
7
Spartak Nal'chik 18 7 5 6 30 23 +7 26
8
SKA Rostov 18 6 6 6 17 20 -3 24
9
Druzhba 18 6 3 9 21 24 -3 21
10
Dinamo Stavropol' 18 3 9 6 18 25 -7 18
11
Legion Dynamo 18 3 4 11 21 31 -10 13
12
Mashuk-KMV 18 3 4 11 16 32 -16 13
13
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II 18 2 5 11 15 39 -24 11
14
Essentuki 18 1 2 15 6 45 -39 5
 
 
Promotion Group
 
 
Relegation Round

Top Goal Scorers

Russia Football
Season:
  • Premier League
  • FNL
  • Russian Cup
  • Premier League Play-offs
  • Youth League
  • FNL 2 - Group 1
  • Premier League Women
  • Super Cup
  • Kazan Pre-Season Tournament
  • Women's Cup
  • FNL 2 - Group 2
  • FNL 2 - Group 3
  • FNL 2 - Group 4
  • Results and Fixtures
    Top Soccer Tipsters
    Tipsters Competition Review
    Superior H2H Statistics
    H2H Home Team Advantage
    H2H Away Team Advantage
    Top Football Clubs
    Worst Football Clubs
    Top Draw Teams
    Teams Home Win 100%
    Good Home Teams
    Poor Away Teams
    Platinum Membership Testimonial

    Soccer Fixtures Calendar

    Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

    Pick a Country or Region

    Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

    Match Preview and News

    Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.