Arthur Jeršov Profile and Player Statistics
First name: Arthur
Last name: Jeršov
Position: , Midfielder
Nationality: Estonia
Date of birth: 18 June 2002
Age: 19
Place of birth: Estonia

Football Career Transfers and Statistics

We are going to show you the list of football clubs and seasons in which Arthur Jeršov has played. It includes the total number of appearance (caps), substitution details, goals, yellow and red cards stats.

Competition Season Football Club
Estonian Cup 2021/2022 Nõmme Kalju 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Friendly International U19 2021 Estonia U19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Meistriliiga 2021 Nõmme Kalju 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Estonian Cup 2020/2021 Nõmme Kalju 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Europa League 2020/2021 Nõmme Kalju 46 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Esiliiga A 2020 Flora II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Euro U19 2020 Estonia U19 180 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Meistriliiga 2020 Nõmme Kalju 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Champions League 2019/2020 Nõmme Kalju 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Estonian Cup 2019/2020 Flora II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Europa League 2019/2020 Nõmme Kalju 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Esiliiga A 2019 Flora II 612 9 5 4 3 0 1 0
Euro U17 2019 Estonia U17 90 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Esiliiga A 2018 Flora II 1101 21 10 5 0 0 1 0

Arthur Jeršov has played in the following competitions and football tournaments.

Now showing: All Competitions

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
10/09/2020 Nõmme Kalju
0 - 4
Mura 0-4H2H+
  0 - 1 17' K. Žižek
  27' N. Kouter
  0 - 2 27' K. Žižek
  0 - 3 33' Ž. Kous
  0 - 4 36' A. Kozar
  75' J. Gorenc
  77' Ž. Karničnik
09/08/2020 Nõmme Kalju
3 - 0
Trans 0-0H2H+
  48' M. Tšerezov
A. Volkov 51' 1 - 0  
A. Volkov 57' 2 - 0  
  63' O. Appiah
A. Natkho 70' 3 - 0  
19/11/2019 Estonia U19
0 - 7
Slovenia U19 0-2H2H+
M. Schjonning Larsen 14'  
A. Jersov 18'  
  38' O. Kocar
J. Kokla 40'  
  0 - 1 41' R. Simic
  0 - 2 45+1' R. Maher
  0 - 3 50' K. Cipot
  0 - 4 58' R. Simic
  0 - 5 69' N. Prelec
K. Lepik 74'  
  0 - 6 81' N. Prelec
R. Saarma 82'  
D. Laaneots 84'  
  0 - 7 86' N. Prelec
13/11/2019 Ukraine U19
4 - 0
Estonia U19 2-0H2H+
M. Mudryk 38' 1 - 0  
A. Shulianskyi 45' 2 - 0  
D. Sikan 63' 3 - 0  
M. Girnyi 77' 4 - 0  
M. Girnyi 81'  
  90' R. Suvinomm
10/11/2019 Levadia II
0 - 2
Flora II 0-0H2H+
3'  
27'  
  28'
54'  
  0 - 1 70' I. Ustritski
81'  
  0 - 2 82' D. Fedotov
02/11/2019 Rakvere Tarvas
0 - 2
Flora II 0-1H2H+
M. Saar 17'  
  0 - 1 40' I. Ustritski
M. Kisand 73'  
  73' A. Iljin
  0 - 2 79' A. Jeršov
82'  
  84'
25/10/2019 Flora II
5 - 1
Tammeka II 0-1H2H+
A. Jeršov 7'  
A. Jermatšenko 10'  
  0 - 1 22' R. Läll
  27' C. Mägimets
I. Timofejev 35'  
  43' C. Mägimets
A. Iljin 49'  
  51' M. Akhmedov
M. Madik 56' 1 - 1  
A. Jermatšenko 61' 2 - 1  
  74' R. Luha
M. Schjonning-Larsen 76' 3 - 1  
A. Iljin 78' 4 - 1  
D. Kuraksin 90+1' 5 - 1  
03/10/2019 Vaprus
3 - 3
Flora II 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 25' A. Jermatšenko
K. Saarts 39'  
  0 - 2 46' A. Iljin
  0 - 3 65' R. Shein
T. Vihmoja 73' 1 - 3  
T. Vihmoja 89' 2 - 3  
K. Saarts 90+3' 3 - 3  
28/09/2019 K-Järve JK Järve
1 - 2
Flora II 0-1H2H+
  23' D. Tuhkanen
  0 - 1 32' D. Tuhkanen
  34'
  41'
61'  
72'  
  76'
78'  
R. Saar 84' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 85' M. Schjonning-Larsen
23/09/2019 Flora II
5 - 1
Elva 3-0H2H+
A. Jeršov 26' 1 - 0  
A. Iljin 28' 2 - 0  
A. Iljin 36' 3 - 0  
M. Schjonning-Larsen 49' 4 - 0  
A. Iljin 58' 5 - 0  
  5 - 1 73' V. Kütt
19/09/2019 Legion
1 - 2
Flora II 1-0H2H+
M. Šatov 21' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 68' D. Fedotov
  1 - 2 72' A. Jeršov
89'  
14/09/2019 Flora II
1 - 1
Tartu Welco 0-0H2H+
R. Shein 15'  
I. Timofejev 38'  
  43' M. Valtna
I. Ustritski 65' 1 - 0  
R. Kaljumäe 76'  
  76' M. Tiik
  1 - 1 80' K. Kõivastik
  82'
82'  
90+2'  
02/09/2019 Tallinna Kalev II
0 - 0
Flora II 0-0H2H+
  20' R. Suvinõmm
  69' R. Shein
10/08/2019 Tammeka II
1 - 0
Flora II 1-0H2H+
K. Tammeorg 7' 1 - 0  
  32' D. Fedotov
A. Uljanov 58'  
  90+3'
26/07/2019 Tartu Welco
0 - 2
Flora II 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 15' I. Ustritski
  68' N. Ustritski
A. Vool 73'  
  90' R. Suvinõmm
  0 - 2 90+4' R. Kaljumäe
20/07/2019 Flora II
2 - 0
Rakvere Tarvas 0-0H2H+
  36' M. Kuokkanen
M. Paskotši 58'  
  71'
M. Schjonning-Larsen 74' 1 - 0  
A. Šapovalov 77' 2 - 0  
07/07/2019 Flora II
2 - 0
Levadia II 0-0H2H+
  45' A. Komlov
A. Šapovalov 52'  
A. Iljin 66' 1 - 0  
D. Tuhkanen 80'  
A. Šapovalov 90+1' 2 - 0  
01/07/2019 Elva
1 - 3
Flora II 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 29' D. Tuhkanen
49'  
A. Joandi 57' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 68' R. Suvinõmm
  78'
  80'
81'  
81'  
90+1'  
  1 - 3 90+1' D. Tuhkanen
08/04/2019 Tammeka II
1 - 2
Flora II 0-0H2H+
  45' R. Suvinõmm
A. Tammiksaar 50'  
  0 - 1 54' A. Šapovalov
E. Mõttus 68'  
  71' R. Suvinõmm
P. Veelma 76' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 79' A. Iljin
  82' N. Komissarov
J. Kartsep 89'  
A. Toomsalu 90+2'  
  90+4' I. Paplavskis
27/03/2019 Tallinna Kalev II
0 - 3
Flora II 0-2H2H+
  29' J. Soomre
  0 - 1 40' A. Šapovalov
  0 - 2 45' A. Šapovalov
S. Raider 65'  
  0 - 3 71' J. Soomre
  82' I. Ustritski
30/10/2018 Estonia U17
1 - 0
Georgia U17 1-0H2H+
  14' A. Devdariani
K. Hussar 16'  
E. Kruglov 27' 1 - 0  
I. Timofejev 31'  
E. Kruglov 45+1'  
  59' T. Morchiladze
  66' G. Mirzikashvili
A. Jeršov 75'  
L. Aigro 77'  
A. Tammiksaar 84'  
  84' D. Zurabiani
27/10/2018 Denmark U17
5 - 2
Estonia U17 3-1H2H+
N. Back 11' 1 - 0  
J. Steffensen 17' 2 - 0  
N. Back 44' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 45+1' A. Šapovalov
D. Simsir 60' 4 - 1  
  73' R. Randlahe
C. Hansen 78'  
N. Back 86' 5 - 1  
  5 - 2 89' D. Obbekjær
24/10/2018 Russia U17
6 - 0
Estonia U17 0-0H2H+
V. Karpov 40'  
N. Kotin 46' 1 - 0  
  54' D. Aganitš
K. Shchetinin 58' 2 - 0  
E. Schapovalov 62' 3 - 0  
  74' A. Tammiksaar
K. Shchetinin 76' 4 - 0  
K. Shchetinin 87' 5 - 0  
K. Shchetinin 90+1' 6 - 0  
29/09/2018 Flora II
0 - 1
Keila 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 6' T. Tikenberg
  51' T. Kelo
R. Suvinõmm 77'  
K. Krünvald 86'  
E. Meriste 90+5'  
24/09/2018 Nõmme Kalju II
1 - 1
Flora II 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 33' N. Komissarov
  45' V. Kreida
K. Kurim 64'  
  70' M. Männilaan
  81' A. Jermatšenko
J. Demidov 90+4' 1 - 1  
  90+5' N. Komissarov
20/09/2018 Elva
2 - 1
Flora II 1-0H2H+
K. Tinn 24'  
  31' A. Jermatšenko
M. Thomson 43' 1 - 0  
  47' D. Fedotov
  1 - 1 50' O. Lipp
  71' N. Ustritski
  75' J. Soomre
M. Thomson 77'  
M. Thomson 82' 2 - 1  
J. Kuresoo 90+1'  
14/09/2018 Flora II
3 - 5
Levadia II 1-3H2H+
  0 - 1 3' D. Lehter
  0 - 2 6' A. Krutogolov
M. Seppik 21' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 36' E. Utgof
D. Fedotov 41'  
M. Seppik 48'  
  1 - 4 51' J. Gurtšioglujants
  53' A. Põldvee
A. Šapovalov 74' 2 - 4  
O. Lipp 87' 3 - 4  
  3 - 5 90+2' V. Malinin
30/08/2018 Flora II
11 - 0
Tartu Welco 4-0H2H+
V. Sinyavskiy 11' 1 - 0  
K. Ingermann 33' 2 - 0  
A. Šapovalov 37' 3 - 0  
A. Nurmela 38'  
V. Sinyavskiy 45' 4 - 0  
A. Šapovalov 54' 5 - 0  
A. Šapovalov 57' 6 - 0  
O. Lipp 67' 7 - 0  
V. Sinyavskiy 69' 8 - 0  
V. Sinyavskiy 73' 9 - 0  
O. Lipp 79' 10 - 0  
V. Sinyavskiy 88' 11 - 0  
  89' R. Näkk
26/08/2018 Flora II
5 - 0
Tallinna Kalev II 3-0H2H+
V. Kreida 2' 1 - 0  
  22' A. Hausenberg
V. Kreida 26' 2 - 0  
E. Sorga 31' 3 - 0  
M. Männilaan 73' 4 - 0  
O. Lipp 84'  
A. Jermatšenko 86' 5 - 0  
18/08/2018 Maardu
2 - 1
Flora II 2-0H2H+
  11' R. Suvinõmm
I. Zelentsov 12' 1 - 0  
N. Brõlin 35' 2 - 0  
V. Ogorodnik 38'  
V. Ogorodnik 41'  
A. Aristov 43'  
  53' M. Seppik
  72' A. Jeršov
  2 - 1 86' N. Komissarov
  88' A. Iljin
11/08/2018 Flora II
6 - 0
Nõmme Kalju II 3-0H2H+
N. Komissarov 9' 1 - 0  
E. Sorga 42' 2 - 0  
E. Sorga 44' 3 - 0  
N. Komissarov 54' 4 - 0  
V. Kreida 82' 5 - 0  
V. Sinyavskiy 89' 6 - 0  
03/08/2018 Keila
1 - 0
Flora II 1-0H2H+
K. Epner 14' 1 - 0  
  46' M. Schjonning-Larsen
Raido Leokin 89'  
T. Kelo 90+3'  
29/07/2018 Levadia II
1 - 3
Flora II 1-2H2H+
  0 - 1 32' O. Lipp
E. Utgof 33' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 38' O. Lipp
  53' M. Schjonning-Larsen
M. Edur 64'  
  72' R. Suvinõmm
  1 - 3 73' M. Lepik
V. Malinin 78'  
V. Malinin 90'  
K. Õigus 90'  
J. Gurtšioglujants 90'  
22/07/2018 Flora II
5 - 0
Elva 3-0H2H+
M. Lepik 10' 1 - 0  
  25' Rando Kuus
V. Sinyavskiy 26' 2 - 0  
A. Šapovalov 42' 3 - 0  
  55' A. Joandi
M. Lepik 60' 4 - 0  
N. Komissarov 66'  
A. Šapovalov 70' 5 - 0  
14/07/2018 Flora II
7 - 0
Tartu Santos 3-0H2H+
  18' K. Märtmaa
  28' A. Vool
M. Lepik 38' 1 - 0  
A. Jermatšenko 42' 2 - 0  
M. Lepik 45+2' 3 - 0  
M. Lepik 50' 4 - 0  
O. Lipp 51' 5 - 0  
A. Šapovalov 74'  
  74' M. Zovo
A. Šapovalov 78' 6 - 0  
  81' K. Reinberg
V. Sinyavskiy 84' 7 - 0  
08/07/2018 Rakvere Tarvas
2 - 2
Flora II 1-2H2H+
S. Akimov 10' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 27' O. Lipp
  1 - 2 38' M. Lepik
  50' K. Lapa
M. Gull 73' 2 - 2  
  73' E. Meriste
M. Vahero 78'  
  90+4' D. Tuhkanen
11/06/2018 Tallinna Kalev II
0 - 0
Flora II 0-0H2H+
R. Reimaa 10'  
J. Jakobson 30'  
  66' K. Pukk
K. Vallner 77'  
D. Maksimenko 79'  
  81' M. Seppik
A. Kivirand 88'  
  90+5' M. Meresma
08/06/2018 Nõmme Kalju II
1 - 2
Flora II 1-0H2H+
R. Kolesnikov 13' 1 - 0  
  46' K. Kask
  1 - 1 53' R. Suvinõmm
K. Kartau 67'  
K. Pihelgas 79'  
M. Ranna 90'  
  1 - 2 90+6' M. Lukka
17/05/2018 Elva
2 - 2
Flora II 2-1H2H+
M. Kuresoo 2'  
  14' E. Meriste
T. Timm 15' 1 - 0  
J. Kuresoo 20' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 26' V. Kreida
V. Kütt 36'  
  36' V. Kreida
  37' G. Šlein
R. Kõivik 55'  
N. Karasjov 58'  
  2 - 2 73' N. Komissarov
  86' D. Fedotov
H. Härm 90+1'  
03/05/2018 Flora II
1 - 3
Nõmme Kalju II 0-0H2H+
J. Kariste 29'  
N. Komissarov 59'  
J. Kariste 66'  
  0 - 1 70' K. Kartau
M. Meresma 74' 1 - 1  
K. Kask 78'  
  1 - 2 90+2' J. Demidov
  1 - 3 90+4' V. Zanfirov

Results and Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Tipsters Competition Review
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage
Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.