Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Luftëtari Gjirokastër
 
Kastrioti Krujë
 
0 0
0 1
Tirana
 
Kamza
 
0 0
0 1
Paradou AC
 
CR Belouizdad
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Riestra
 
Comunicaciones
 
0 0
1 0
San Miguel
 
All Boys
 
0 0
0 0
Flandria
 
JJ Urquiza
 
0 1
1 1
Atlanta
 
Tristán Suárez
 
1 0
4 0
Newell's Old Boys
 
Independiente
 
1 2
2 2
Defensa y Justicia
 
Atlético Tucumán
 
0 0
1 1
Banfield
 
Gimnasia La Plata
 
1 0
1 0
Argentinos Juniors
 
Godoy Cruz
 
0 0
0 0
River Plate
 
Belgrano
 
0 0
0 0
Lori
 
Noah
 
2 0
3 2
Austria Lustenau
 
Juniors OÖ
 
1 0
2 0
Mattersburg
 
Wolfsberger AC
 
0 3
0 6
Salzburg
 
Hartberg
 
0 0
2 0
Wacker Innsbruck
 
St. Pölten
 
0 1
0 2
Sebail
 
Qarabağ
 
0 1
0 2
Zira
 
Keşlə FK
 
2 0
2 2
Minsk
 
Smolevichy-STI
 
0 0
0 0
Torpedo BelAZ
 
Isloch
 
2 1
2 1
Deinze
 
Liège
 
   
4 0
Sporting Châtelet
 
Toekomst Menen
 
0 0
0 0
RWDM
 
Ronse
 
   
2 0
Excelsior Virton
 
Meux
 
   
5 3
Heist
 
Patro Eisden
 
0 0
0 0
Hoogstraten
 
La Louvière Centre
 
   
4 2
Westerlo
 
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
0 0
1 3
Tubize
 
SV Roeselare
 
0 0
0 0
Lokeren
 
Standard Liège
 
0 0
0 3
Cercle Brugge
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
1 0
3 1
Waasland-Beveren
 
Sint-Truiden
 
1 1
2 2
Kortrijk
 
KV Oostende
 
0 1
1 2
Aurora
 
Nacional Potosí
 
1 0
1 0
Real Potosí
 
Guabirá
 
1 0
2 0
Royal Pari
 
The Strongest
 
1 0
1 0
Celik
 
Zvijezda '09 Brgule
 
1 0
2 0
Krupa na Vrbasu
 
GOSK Gabela
 
1 0
3 0
Radnik Bijeljina
 
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
 
2 1
3 1
Nacional SP
 
Osasco Audax
 
   
2 0
São Bernardo
 
Água Santa
 
   
2 0
Votuporanguense
 
Olímpia
 
   
0 1
São Caetano
 
Santos B
 
   
1 0
XV de Piracicaba
 
Ferroviária
 
   
1 3
Inter de Limeira
 
Noroeste
 
   
3 1
RB Brasil
 
Rio Claro
 
0 0
0 0
Santos
 
Sport Recife
 
1 0
3 0
Corinthians
 
Grêmio
 
0 0
0 1
Atlético GO
 
Coritiba
 
1 0
1 0
Fortaleza
 
Boa
 
0 0
2 1
Oeste
 
Juventude
 
0 0
0 0
Sampaio Corrêa
 
Guarani
 
0 1
0 2
Bragantino
 
Náutico
 
2 0
3 1
Botev Plovdiv
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
0 0
0 1
Botev Vratsa
 
Etar
 
1 0
2 0
Botev Galabovo
 
Lovech
 
1 1
2 1
Kariana Erden
 
Strumska slava
 
0 0
1 2
Pomorie
 
Nesebar
 
1 1
4 3
Tsarsko selo
 
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
 
2 1
2 1
Hamilton City
 
SC Scarborough
 
   
4 4
Vorkuta
 
CSC Mississauga
 
   
6 2
Coquimbo Unido
 
La Serena
 
1 0
2 1
Magallanes
 
Barnechea
 
1 0
1 0
Unión San Felipe
 
Santiago Wanderers
 
1 1
2 3
Puerto Montt
 
San Marcos
 
1 0
3 0
San Luis
 
Unión Española
 
0 1
0 2
Antofagasta
 
Unión La Calera
 
0 1
0 2
Universidad Chile
 
O'Higgins
 
0 0
1 0
Everton
 
Huachipato
 
0 0
0 0
Beijing Renhe
 
Beijing Guoan
 
2 0
3 0
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
 
Shanghai SIPG
 
1 1
2 3
Dalian Professional
 
Henan Jianye
 
1 1
2 1
Guangzhou R&F
 
Changchun Yatai
 
3 1
5 2
Guizhou Zhicheng
 
Shandong Luneng
 
2 0
3 1
Tianjin Teda
 
Jiangsu Suning
 
1 1
1 1
Alianza Petrolera
 
Patriotas Boyacá
 
2 1
3 2
América de Cali
 
Atlético Nacional
 
0 2
0 2
Boyacá Chicó
 
Junior
 
1 1
2 1
Tigres
 
Real San Andres
 
1 1
1 1
Valledupar
 
Orsomarso
 
1 0
1 1
Istra 1961
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
0 1
1 2
Baník Sokolov
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
0 0
2 2
Pardubice
 
Chrudim
 
1 0
4 0
Prostějov
 
Hradec Králové
 
0 0
0 0
Vítkovice
 
Varnsdorf
 
1 0
2 0
Mladá Boleslav
 
Opava
 
3 1
6 1
Slovan Liberec
 
Bohemians 1905
 
0 1
1 1
Zlín
 
Teplice
 
0 0
1 0
Slavia Praha
 
Jablonec
 
0 1
0 2
Firpo
 
Isidro Metapán
 
2 1
3 4
Águila
 
Jocoro
 
1 1
1 2
Bristol City
 
Middlesbrough
 
0 2
0 2
Hull City
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
0 1
0 1
Ipswich Town
 
Aston Villa
 
1 1
1 1
Leeds United
 
Rotherham United
 
0 0
2 0
Millwall
 
Derby County
 
2 0
2 1
Reading
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
0 0
0 1
Sheffield United
 
Norwich City
 
1 1
2 1
West Bromwich Albion
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
1 1
7 1
Wigan Athletic
 
Nottingham Forest
 
2 1
2 2
Preston North End
 
Stoke City
 
2 1
2 2
Accrington Stanley
 
Charlton Athletic
 
0 1
1 1
Barnsley
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
0 0
0 0
Burton Albion
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
0 0
1 0
Coventry City
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
1 0
1 0
Fleetwood Town
 
Rochdale
 
1 0
2 2
Peterborough United
 
Luton Town
 
3 0
3 1
Portsmouth
 
Oxford United
 
0 0
4 1
Shrewsbury Town
 
Blackpool
 
0 0
0 0
Southend United
 
Bradford City
 
0 0
2 0
Walsall
 
Gillingham
 
2 0
2 1
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Bristol Rovers
 
0 2
1 2
Grimsby Town
 
Lincoln City
 
1 0
1 1
Bury
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
0 1
1 1
Cheltenham Town
 
Carlisle United
 
0 1
0 1
Crewe Alexandra
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
0 0
0 0
Exeter City
 
Newport County
 
1 0
1 1
Mansfield Town
 
Colchester United
 
0 0
1 1
Northampton Town
 
Cambridge United
 
0 0
2 2
Oldham Athletic
 
Macclesfield Town
 
1 0
3 1
Port Vale
 
Crawley Town
 
1 0
1 0
Stevenage
 
Morecambe
 
1 0
1 0
Swindon Town
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
1 2
3 2
Aldershot Town
 
Harrogate Town
 
0 0
0 2
Barnet
 
Ebbsfleet United
 
0 1
0 3
Braintree Town
 
Havant & Waterlooville
 
2 2
3 4
Bromley
 
Gateshead
 
0 0
1 0
Eastleigh
 
Wrexham
 
0 2
1 3
Fylde
 
Dover Athletic
 
1 0
4 0
Halifax Town
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
1 1
2 1
Hartlepool United
 
Maidenhead United
 
0 0
2 1
Leyton Orient
 
Boreham Wood
 
0 0
1 0
Maidstone United
 
Barrow
 
1 0
1 0
Salford City
 
Chesterfield
 
1 1
3 2
Solihull Moors
 
Sutton United
 
0 1
2 2
Cardiff City
 
Newcastle United
 
0 0
0 0
Everton
 
Southampton
 
2 0
2 1
Leicester City
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
2 0
2 0
Tottenham Hotspur
 
Fulham
 
1 0
3 1
West Ham United
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
1 0
1 2
Chelsea
 
Arsenal
 
2 2
3 2
Maardu
 
Flora II
 
2 0
2 1
Paide
 
Nõmme Kalju
 
0 2
0 3
JIPPO
 
JäPS
 
0 1
0 2
MYPA
 
LPS
 
4 1
7 3
PKKU
 
Vaajakoski
 
2 1
8 2
Inter Turku
 
KuPS
 
0 1
0 1
JJK
 
Oulu
 
1 1
1 2
Guingamp
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
1 0
1 3
Amiens SC
 
Montpellier
 
0 0
1 2
Caen
 
Nice
 
0 0
1 1
Dijon
 
Nantes
 
1 0
2 0
Monaco
 
Lille
 
0 0
0 0
Rennes
 
Angers SCO
 
0 0
1 0
Lens
 
Troyes
 
0 0
2 0
Marignane Gignac
 
Tours
 
0 1
0 1
Chikhura
 
Rustavi
 
0 0
0 0
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
Samtredia
 
0 0
0 0
CfR Pforzheim
 
Bayer Leverkusen
 
0 1
0 1
Dassendorf
 
MSV Duisburg
 
0 1
0 1
Drochtersen / Assel
 
Bayern München
 
0 0
0 1
Elversberg
 
Wolfsburg
 
0 0
0 1
Kaiserslautern
 
Hoffenheim
 
1 3
1 6
Linx
 
Nürnberg
 
1 1
1 2
Rödinghausen
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
2 2
2 2
Ulm
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
0 0
2 1
Wormatia Worms
 
Werder Bremen
 
1 5
1 6
Erndtebrück
 
Hamburger SV
 
1 2
3 5
Erzgebirge Aue
 
Mainz 05
 
0 1
1 3
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
Sandhausen
 
0 2
0 6
Hansa Rostock
 
Stuttgart
 
1 0
2 0
Greuther Fürth II
 
Augsburg II
 
0 1
0 2
Ingolstadt II
 
Schalding-Heining
 
0 0
0 1
Nürnberg II
 
Memmingen
 
1 2
1 2
Pipinsried
 
Illertissen
 
1 1
1 1
Wolfsburg II
 
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
1 0
4 1
VfB Lübeck
 
Lupo-Martini
 
1 0
2 0
Holstein Kiel II
 
Hamburger SV II
 
1 1
3 2
Balingen
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
1 1
2 1
Kickers Offenbach
 
Hoffenheim II
 
2 2
5 2
Stuttgart II
 
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
 
0 0
0 2
Waldhof Mannheim
 
Freiburg II
 
0 0
3 1
Lippstadt 08
 
Kaan-Marienborn
 
1 0
1 1
TV Herkenrath
 
Bonner SC
 
1 3
3 3
Verl
 
Wuppertaler SV
 
1 0
1 1
Deportivo Petapa
 
Municipal
 
0 0
0 1
Iztapa
 
Siquinalá
 
1 0
1 1
Ferencváros
 
Paksi SE
 
1 1
1 1
Diósgyőr
 
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
1 0
1 0
Honvéd
 
MOL Vidi
 
0 2
0 3
Puskás
 
Várda SE
 
0 0
1 1
Újpest
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
0 1
1 1
ÍR
 
ÍA
 
0 1
0 2
Selfoss
 
Haukar
 
1 0
5 0
HK
 
Thór
 
3 0
4 1
Magni
 
Leiknir Reykjavík
 
0 1
0 1
ÍBV
 
Keflavík
 
1 0
1 0
Gol Gohar
 
Mes Kerman
 
2 0
2 1
Fajr Sepasi
 
Aluminium Arak
 
0 0
0 0
Ashdod
 
Hapoel Hadera
 
1 2
1 2
Bnei Yehuda
 
Bnei Sakhnin
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
0 0
1 0
Beitar Jerusalem
 
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
0 1
1 3
Chievo
 
Juventus
 
1 1
2 3
Lazio
 
Napoli
 
1 1
1 2
Mito Hollyhock
 
JEF United
 
0 0
1 0
Tokyo Verdy
 
Oita Trinita
 
0 0
0 0
Ventforet Kofu
 
Ehime
 
0 1
0 1
Yokohama
 
Kamatamare Sanuki
 
0 0
2 0
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
Machida Zelvia
 
0 0
0 1
Omiya Ardija
 
Albirex Niigata
 
1 0
2 1
Renofa Yamaguchi
 
Kyoto Sanga
 
0 1
1 2
Tochigi
 
Avispa Fukuoka
 
0 0
1 0
Tokushima Vortis
 
Montedio Yamagata
 
2 0
5 1
Zweigen Kanazawa
 
Fagiano Okayama
 
0 1
0 1
Akzhayik
 
Aktobe
 
0 0
0 0
Atyrau
 
Tobol
 
0 0
2 1
Ansan Greeners
 
Asan Mugunghwa
 
0 1
0 1
Suwon
 
Anyang
 
2 0
3 0
Daegu
 
Ulsan
 
0 0
0 2
Pohang Steelers
 
Gyeongnam
 
0 1
0 3
Sangju Sangmu
 
Jeju United
 
0 1
1 1
Jelgava
 
Riga
 
0 1
0 3
Liepāja
 
Metta / LU
 
0 1
0 1
Jonava
 
Palanga
 
0 0
3 1
Rabotnicki
 
Sileks
 
2 0
2 1
Kedah
 
MISC
 
1 1
3 2
PKNP
 
Pahang
 
0 0
0 1
Terengganu
 
Felcra
 
1 0
2 2
Hamrun Spartans
 
Floriana
 
0 0
2 0
Mosta
 
St. Andrews
 
1 1
1 3
Sliema Wanderers
 
Valletta
 
1 0
3 0
Tarxien Rainbows
 
Gzira United
 
0 2
1 4
Potros UAEM
 
Mineros de Zacatecas
 
0 0
0 1
Atlante
 
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
 
0 0
2 1
Correcaminos UAT
 
Universidad Guadalajara
 
1 0
2 1
Cimarrones de Sonora
 
Dorados
 
0 0
1 1
Atlético Zacatepec
 
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
 
2 0
4 2
Veracruz
 
Guadalajara
 
0 2
0 2
Atlas
 
Morelia
 
0 1
0 1
Cruz Azul
 
León
 
2 0
3 0
Iskra
 
Grbalj
 
0 0
0 0
Mladost
 
Zeta
 
   
2 1