Soccer Match Fixtures and Past Results

Past Match Results

The soccer results are updated as soon as the match has ended.

Click on + to display the name of the goalscorers, yellow/red cards and the minutes the events occur. If the goal come from penalty kick or own goal, we will also indicate in the match results. You can also click on the button to view the individual match stats, including team starting line-up and substitues.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

TimeHomeScoreAwayHT
-   Argentina - Copa Argentina Top▲
Villa Mitre
1 - 0
San Martín San Juan 0-0H2HOdds+
  85' L. Jeréz
C. Herrera 86' 1 - 0  
-   Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana Top▲
Colegiales
0 - 0
San Miguel 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Griguol 0'  
D. Chávez 0'  
  0' E. Méndez
  0' A. Mendoza
L. González 0'  
Tristán Suárez
4 - 1
Talleres Remedios 1-0H2HOdds+
B. Duarte 0'  
B. Miranda 27' 1 - 0  
F. Quiroga 55' 2 - 0  
B. Miranda 58' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 60' L. Soria
E. Melillo 90+2' 4 - 1  
Flandria
3 - 0
Acassuso 3-0H2HOdds+
A. Zanini 35' 1 - 0  
M. López 40' 2 - 0  
M. Nouet 45' 3 - 0  
M. Nouet 48'  
Almirante Brown
2 - 0
Fénix 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Goya 0'  
  0' K. Cardozo
  0' A. Gallo
T. Paschetta 72' 1 - 0  
J. Velázquez 82' 2 - 0  
Sacachispas
1 - 1
UAI Urquiza 1-0H2HOdds+
G. Pedrosa 0'  
D. Molina 44' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 59' D. Vega
-   Argentina - Primera C Top▲
Midland
2 - 1
El Porvenir 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Rogoski 32' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 90+3' D. Farías
J. Cardellino 90+4' 2 - 1  
  90+4' L. Moreyra
Real Pilar
2 - 0
Victoriano Arenas 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Otermín 33' 1 - 0  
W. Chimeli 60' 2 - 0  
  66' A. Avalos
-   Argentina - Superliga Top▲
Huracán
2 - 0
Colón 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Chávez 22'  
  27' A. Vigo
R. Gómez 61' 1 - 0  
  74' E. Olivera
M. Bogado 77'  
M. Bogado 82'  
F. Coniglio 90+2' 2 - 0  
  90+3' C. Bernardi
Aldosivi
0 - 0
Argentinos Juniors 0-0H2HOdds+
  14' C. Quintana
  57' J. Sandoval
Rosario Central
1 - 0
Talleres Córdoba 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Barbieri 38'  
M. Caruzzo 45'  
  69' N. Bustos
D. Zabala 77' 1 - 0  
L. Gamba 84'  
  90+4' E. Díaz
Central Cordoba SdE
1 - 0
Atlético Tucumán 1-0H2HOdds+
N. Femia 3' 1 - 0  
  22' J. Fernández
  82' L. Melano
Vélez Sarsfield
2 - 2
Racing Club 2-0H2HOdds+
  13' A. Soto
N. Domínguez 34' 1 - 0  
N. Domínguez 38'  
M. Romero 42' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 57' N. Domínguez
M. Romero 83'  
L. Hoyos 86'  
  2 - 2 88' I. Pillud
  90+3' N. Domínguez
-   Armenia - Premier League Top▲
Gandzasar
1 - 1
Artsakh 0-0H2HOdds+
  19' Y. Gareginyan
  36' S. Kagermazov
Arman Hovhannisyan 44'  
Aleksandr Hovhannisyan 64'  
  65' V. Kryuchkov
  0 - 1 70' M. Mayrovich
G. Nranyan 78'  
  82' S. Mikhaylov
W. Angulo 83' 1 - 1  
-   Australia - Brisbane Premier League Top▲
Bayside United
4 - 2
Caboolture 2-0H2HOdds 
Grange Thistle
3 - 4
Brisbane Knights 1-3H2HOdds+
  68'
-   Australia - Capital Territory Top▲
Belconnen United
1 - 0
Tuggeranong United 0-0H2HOdds+
L. Macor 66' 1 - 0  
Riverina Rhinos
1 - 7
Gungahlin 1-3H2HOdds+
6' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 8'
  1 - 2 21'
  1 - 3 33'
  1 - 4 51'
65'  
  1 - 5 66'
  1 - 6 71'
  1 - 7 81'
Woden Weston
0 - 4
Canberra Olympic 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 15'
  0 - 2 44'
  0 - 3 57'
  0 - 4 59'
-   Australia - New South Wales Top▲
Marconi Stallions
2 - 0
Blacktown City 0-0H2HOdds 
Mt Druitt Town
4 - 0
Hakoah Sydney City 2-0H2HOdds 
Sydney II
0 - 4
Sutherland Sharks 0-3H2HOdds 
-   Australia - Northern Nsw Top▲
Lambton Jaffas
2 - 0
Broadmeadow Magic 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Sutton 66' 1 - 0  
B. Crowley 90+1' 2 - 0  
Newcastle Jets II
1 - 1
Adamstown Rosebuds 1-1H2HOdds+
Y. Petratos 3' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 16' M. Keogh
-   Australia - Npl Queensland Top▲
Peninsula Power
1 - 3
Redlands United 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3' J. Richards
  0 - 2 24' J. Hart-Phillips
J. Woolley 37' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 57' J. Richards
SWQ Thunder
1 - 1
Gold Coast United 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 19' T. Miller
A. Passante 90+3' 1 - 1  
Brisbane Roar II
1 - 4
Brisbane Strikers 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 1' A. Pengelly
  0 - 2 15' A. Pengelly
  0 - 3 23' A. Pengelly
  0 - 4 50' A. Pengelly
M. Muratovic 71' 1 - 4  
Moreton Bay United
1 - 2
Western Pride 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 11' Z. Nazary
  0 - 2 15' Z. Nazary
R. Campbell 62' 1 - 2  
Queensland Lions
7 - 0
Magpies Crusaders 4-0H2HOdds+
J. Duckworth 18' 1 - 0  
L. Borean 21' 2 - 0  
J. Duckworth 32' 3 - 0  
L. Borean 34' 4 - 0  
M. Madle 48' 5 - 0  
L. Borean 60' 6 - 0  
J. Duckworth 87' 7 - 0  
Brisbane City
0 - 3
Gold Coast Knights 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 1' J. Kyle
  0 - 2 21' A. Endean
  0 - 3 58' J. Kyle
Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
2 - 2
Olympic 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 12' C. Lucas
  0 - 2 22' K. Sanders
H. Son 31' 1 - 2  
J. Farina 71' 2 - 2  
-   Australia - Npl South Australian Top▲
Adelaide Blue Eagles
0 - 2
NE MetroStars 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3' D. Godley
B. Nthoane 20'  
  0 - 2 69' D. Godley
Adelaide City
1 - 0
South Adelaide Panthers 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Costa 1' 1 - 0  
Adelaide Raiders
2 - 1
Para Hills Knights 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Monaco 45+1' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 79' C. Devereux
88' 2 - 1  
Adelaide United ||
2 - 0
Adelaide Olympic 2-0H2HOdds+
P. Niyongabire 7' 1 - 0  
N. Beric 15' 2 - 0  
  90+1' Kristi Vangjeli
Campbelltown City
1 - 0
West Adelaide 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Piscioneri 23' 1 - 0  
Croydon Kings
0 - 0
Adelaide Comets 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Australia - Npl Tasmania Top▲
Devonport City
2 - 1
Kingborough Lions 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Fitzgerald 60' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 79' K. Douce
J. Stone 84' 2 - 1  
Glenorchy Knights
8 - 0
Clarence United 4-0H2HOdds+
N. Naden 24' 1 - 0  
A. Leszczynski 29' 2 - 0  
A. Leszczynski 42' 3 - 0  
A. Leszczynski 43' 4 - 0  
S. James 54' 5 - 0  
D. Brown 56' 6 - 0  
D. Brown 73' 7 - 0  
D. Brown 89' 8 - 0  
Riverside Olympic
2 - 1
Launceston City 1-1H2HOdds+
R. McCarragher 7' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 14' N. Mies
C. Wademan 52' 2 - 1  
-   Australia - Npl Victoria Top▲
Hume City
1 - 3
Green Gully 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 45+1' M. Fletcher
  0 - 2 53' M. Fletcher
  0 - 3 89' N. Kalmar
A. Onaiwu 90+1' 1 - 3  
Altona Magic
0 - 2
Avondale Heights 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 58' Y. Ahmed
  0 - 2 90' S. Zinni
Port Melbourne
0 - 1
Heidelberg United 0-0H2HOdds+
90+5'  
  0 - 1 90+7'
Dandenong Thunder
2 - 1
Pascoe Vale 1-0H2HOdds+
B. Barnes 35' 1 - 0  
K. Dover 60' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 65' S. Hatzikostas
  75' M. Rahimi
-   Australia - Npl Western Australia Top▲
Balcatta
3 - 3
Armadale 1-0H2HOdds+
S. Mokala 38' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 51' M. Lawson
C. O'Connell 60' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 68' C. Jackson
J. Corness 68' 3 - 2  
  3 - 3 83' M. Lawson
Bayswater City
1 - 1
ECU Joondalup 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 43' O. Annis
D. Aleksic 45' 1 - 1  
Floreat Athena
2 - 1
Perth 2-1H2HOdds+
L. Boi 25' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 39' F. Soale
C. Saldaris 42' 2 - 1  
C. Saldaris 90+6'  
  90+6' F. Soale
Inglewood United
2 - 2
Sorrento 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 28' J. Tucker
H. Hina 29' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 71' S. Kilkenny
S. Sokol 81' 2 - 2  
Rockingham City
1 - 0
Cockburn City 0-0H2HOdds+
  72'
90+1' 1 - 0  
-   Australia - Victoria NPL Youth League Top▲
Altona Magic U20
2 - 5
Avondale Heights U20 2-2H2HOdds 
Port Melbourne U20
3 - 1
Heidelberg United U20 0-0H2HOdds 
Dandenong Thunder U20
1 - 4
Pascoe Vale U20 0-2H2HOdds 
Hume City U20
1 - 1
Green Gully U20 1-1H2HOdds 
-   Australia - Victoria Premier League 2 Top▲
Brunswick City
1 - 0
Northcote City  H2HOdds 
Eastern Lions
1 - 1
Geelong SC  H2HOdds 
Langwarrin
3 - 2
Werribee City  H2HOdds 
Moreland City
3 - 4
Murray United  H2HOdds 
North Geelong Warriors
1 - 0
Springvale White Eagles  H2HOdds 
Box Hill United
1 - 1
Moreland Zebras  H2HOdds 
Melbourne City II
2 - 3
Ballarat City  H2HOdds 
Goulburn Valley Suns
0 - 1
Whittlesea Ranges  H2HOdds 
-   Austria - Landesliga: Vorarlberg Top▲
Dellach im Gailtal
? - ?
Spittal  H2HOdds 
-   Austria - Regionalliga: Mitte Top▲
Gurten
2 - 3
Gleisdorf 09 0-2H2HOdds+
  33' J. Färber
  0 - 1 41' D. Gräfischer
  0 - 2 43' P. Zuna
  0 - 3 56' P. Zuna
F. Wimmleitner 62' 1 - 3  
  63' J. Wagnes
F. Matijasevic 68' 2 - 3  
F. Matijašević 68' 3 - 3  
  69' M. Suppan
  89' P. Zuna
  90+2' M. Kuwal
St. Anna
2 - 0
Weiz 0-0H2HOdds+
  50' N. Weinberger
  90' M. Krajcer
C. Kobald 90' 1 - 0  
B. Latyak 90+4' 2 - 0  
-   Austria - Regionalliga: Ost Top▲
Wiener Neustadt
3 - 1
Team Wiener Linien 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' O. R. Ali
M. Tercek 53' 1 - 1  
M. Paukner 58' 2 - 1  
M. Paukner 79' 3 - 1  
  90+2' M. Milicevic
-   Austria - Regionalliga: West Top▲
Austria Lustenau II
2 - 5
Rheindorf Altach II 2-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3' J. Tartarotti
S. Aktas 24' 1 - 1  
F. Riedmann 28' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 33' B. Mwila
  2 - 3 41' B. Mwila
  2 - 4 61' B. Mwila
Thiago 65'  
  2 - 5 70' B. Mwila
  84' C. Nagel
  90+1' L. Mätzler
Röthis
2 - 3
Rot-Weiß Rankweil 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 23' F. Koch
  0 - 2 23' F. Koch
  0 - 3 25' F. Koch
L. Stückler 37'  
  0 - 4 50' F. Koch
C. Stückler 56'  
M. Galovic 63' 1 - 4  
S. Decet 75' 2 - 4  
S. Decent 77' 3 - 4  
M. Sohler 89'  
M. Bolter 90+3'  
L. Stückler 90+3'  
Dornbirner SV
1 - 0
Hohenems 0-0H2HOdds+
  40' M. Feuerstein
  50' F. Pernstich
J. Birgfellner 51' 1 - 0  
  75' J. Klammer
Junior Cordeiro 76'  
Junior Cordeiro 82'  
Wolfurt
1 - 4
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 1-2H2HOdds+
  16' M. Milosavljevic
P. Muxel 34'  
  0 - 1 35' D. Kloser
P. Höfle 38' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 41' Thomas
B. Neubauer 41'  
  44' C. Streitler
A. Djordjevic 59'  
  60' P. Martinovic
  69' S. Arslan
A. Djordjevic 82'  
  1 - 3 90+1' D. Sobkova
X. Natter 90+2'  
  1 - 4 90+4' D. Kloser
-   Austria - Tipico Bundesliga Top▲
Austria Wien
0 - 3
LASK Linz 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 42' C. Ramsebner
  51' P. Michorl
M. Madl 60'  
  68' J. Holland
  0 - 2 86' G. Trauner
  0 - 3 90+1' M. Raguz
Hartberg
4 - 1
Admira 2-0H2HOdds+
D. Tadic 4' 1 - 0  
T. Kainz 7'  
T. Kainz 17' 2 - 0  
  48' D. Starkl
J. Dossou 52'  
  61' E. Aiwu
D. Tadic 64' 3 - 0  
R. Rep 76' 4 - 0  
  4 - 1 77' S. Bakış
  88' F. Menig
Rheindorf Altach
3 - 2
Wattens 2-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 1' Z. Dedič
  24' S. Hager
M. Fischer 30' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 32' S. Hager
M. Berisha 41' 2 - 2  
  58' Ione Cabrera
M. Berisha 58'  
  62' D. Gugganig
Anderson 70'  
J. Zwischenbrugger 75' 3 - 2  
-   Bangladesh - Premier League Top▲
Abahani Chittagong
1 - 1
Bashundhara Kings 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 16' Marcão
  19' H. Biswas
D. Tagoe 45' 1 - 1  
M. Lawal 58'  
  78' N. Chowdhury
A. Kumar Baidya 88'  
  88' Marcão
-   Belarus - Belarusian Cup Top▲
Ynergetyk-BDU
2 - 3
Isloch 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 8' A. Yanushkevich
  0 - 2 15' M. Yansane
V. Dias 63' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 65' D. Komarovski
  69' A. Shagojko
D. Twe 81' 2 - 3  
Dinamo Minsk
3 - 1
Gomel 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Gavrilovich 44' 1 - 0  
A. Pejović 54'  
  86' B. Akubardia
  1 - 1 89' T. Lutsevich
Y. Zubovich 99' 2 - 1  
Y. Zubovich 99' 3 - 1  
  105' I. Gultyaev
  105' D. Malyaka
K. Fatai 114' 4 - 1  
K. Fatai 115' 5 - 1  
BATE
8 - 1
Tarpeda 4-1H2HOdds+
V. Mukhamedov 10' 1 - 0  
H. Moukam 15' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 19' K. Kozakov
  27' Y. Cherepovich
H. Moukam 36' 3 - 1  
B. Dubajić 41' 4 - 1  
M. Myakish 65' 5 - 1  
D. Bessmertny 67' 6 - 1  
J. Tuominen 67' 7 - 1  
J. Tuominen 76' 8 - 1  
J. Tuominen 76' 9 - 1  
H. Moukam 85' 10 - 1  
H. Moukam 85' 11 - 1  
  89' V. Yakavitsky
Dinamo Brest
3 - 1
Minsk 0-1H2HOdds+
A. Ivanov 2'  
  4' D. Prishchepa
  0 - 1 12' V. Nasibulin
  16' V. Nasibulin
  59' O. Vasyliev
O. Noyok 60' 1 - 1  
P. Nekhajchik 75' 2 - 1  
R. Yuzepchukh 87' 3 - 1  
-   Belgium - Belgian Cup Top▲
Lochristi
2 - 2
Cappellen  H2HOdds 
Helson Helchteren
2 - 2
Ardennen  H2HOdds 
Vosselaar
6 - 1
Linden  H2HOdds 
Bornem
1 - 2
Wingene  H2HOdds 
La Louvière
2 - 2
Tempo Overijse  H2HOdds 
Francs Borains
1 - 0
Betekom  H2HOdds 
Lille
1 - 2
VW Hamme  H2HOdds 
Temse
2 - 0
Etterbeek  H2HOdds 
Tournai
0 - 4
Tienen  H2HOdds 
K. Kontich
2 - 3
Olympia Wijgmaal  H2HOdds 
Rochefort
0 - 4
Rebecq  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - First Division B Top▲
OH Leuven
1 - 0
Excelsior Virton 0-0H2HOdds+
  60' E. Jordanov
T. Henry 90+1' 1 - 0  
Lommel United
0 - 2
Westerlo 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 35' L. Van Eenoo
  37' B. Van den Bogaert
  0 - 2 53' K. Abrahams
B. Vachiberadze 60'  
  86'
88'  
-   Belgium - Pro League Top▲
Standard Liège
4 - 0
Zulte-Waregem 2-0H2HOdds+
S. Walsh 2' 1 - 0  
  44' H. Bjørdal
M. Lestienne 45+1' 2 - 0  
  47' O. Deschacht
R. Emond 70' 3 - 0  
  72' G. Bruno
R. Emond 75' 4 - 0  
Kortrijk
1 - 1
Sporting Charleroi 0-1H2HOdds+
I. Ezekiel 15'  
  0 - 1 30' R. Morioka
  40' M. Ilaimaharitra
  45+2' R. Morioka
I. Mboyo 79' 1 - 1  
KV Oostende
3 - 1
Cercle Brugge 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' I. Saadi
  28' Jordi Mboula
S. Guri 32' 1 - 1  
I. Saadi 40' 2 - 1  
  54' Jordi Mboula
S. Guri 87' 3 - 1  
Mechelen
3 - 1
Genk 1-1H2HOdds+
W. Togui 18' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 45+4' M. Samatta
G. Engvall 54'  
G. Engvall 77' 2 - 1  
I. de Camargo 80' 3 - 1  
-   Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof Top▲
Always Ready
0 - 1
Bolívar 0-0H2HOdds+
  32' M. Prieto
S. Galindo 43'  
  76' J. Arce
  78' J. Pereyra
M. Ovejero 79'  
  0 - 1 86' V. Castellón
Club Destroyers
1 - 0
Wilstermann 1-0H2HOdds+
Júnior Gaúcho 36' 1 - 0  
  53' F. Saucedo
J. Ayala 73'  
R. Sejas 75'  
J. Cortés 77'  
  79' Nilson
Galiardo 82'  
Willian Lira 83'  
  84' C. Chávez
  87' M. Villarroel
Guabirá
0 - 1
Real Potosí 0-0H2HOdds+
F. Supayabe 16'  
  20' A. Gallardo
J. Ibáñez 24'  
  0 - 1 65' M. Berriex
W. Acosta 70'  
K. Ríos 90+1'  
-   Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier Liga Top▲
Velez
1 - 2
Celik 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Bobić 17' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 48' E. Huseinbašić
  1 - 2 50' V. Vrhovac
D. Hasanović 59'  
  61' E. Huseinbašić
D. Hasanović 71'  
S. Bogdanović 81'  
M. Čivić 85'  
Zvijezda '09 Brgule
1 - 1
Mladost Doboj Kakanj 1-0H2HOdds+
O. Đelmić 32' 1 - 0  
  40'
  57'
63'  
  1 - 1 67' M. Crnički
  72'
  90'
90+5'  
90+5'  
Sloga
2 - 1
Borac Banja Luka 0-0H2HOdds+
  29' Siniša Dujaković
  61' N. Janičić
V. Ubiparip 63' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 66' S. Vranješ
V. Ubiparip 83' 2 - 1  
  90+1'
90+1'  
90+1'  
Sarajevo
3 - 0
Sloboda Tuzla 1-0H2HOdds+
N. Hadžić 5' 1 - 0  
Nebojša Gavrić 22'  
  25' A. Salihović
  57'
H. Handžić 72'  
A. Hebibović 75' 2 - 0  
A. Hebibović 84' 3 - 0  
-   Brazil - Brasileiro U20 Top▲
Sport Recife U20
0 - 2
Atletico-MG U20 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 73'
  0 - 2 84'
-   Brazil - Carioca 2 Top▲
Barra da Tijuca
0 - 1
São Gonçalo EC RJ  H2HOdds 
Duque de Caxias
3 - 1
Goytacaz  H2HOdds 
Itaboraí
1 - 2
Artsul 0-2H2HOdds 
Serra Macaense
0 - 0
Angra dos Reis 0-0H2HOdds 
Tigres do Brasil
2 - 2
Gonçalense  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Carioca U20 Top▲
Flamengo RJ U20
2 - 0
Bangu U20  H2HOdds 
Macaé U20
0 - 7
Botafogo U20  H2HOdds 
Vasco U20
1 - 1
Madureira U20  H2HOdds 
Fluminense U20
1 - 0
Cabofriense U20 1-0H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Catarinense 2 Top▲
Barra do Garcas
2 - 1
Internacional SC  H2HOdds 
Camboriú
2 - 1
Prospera Criciuma 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Copa Paulista Top▲
Água Santa
2 - 1
Ponte Preta B  H2HOdds 
Atibaia
0 - 1
Velo Clube  H2HOdds 
São Caetano
1 - 0
Grêmio Osasco  H2HOdds 
Votuporanguense
2 - 3
Ferroviária  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Copa Verde Top▲
Nacional AM
2 - 0
Humaitá 0-0H2HOdds+
Lucas 57'  
Paulo 58' 1 - 0  
Romario 72'  
Marcelo 75'  
  83' Gabriel
André Regly 90+3'  
Ronan 90+4' 2 - 0  
Marco Aurelio 90+4'  
-   Brazil - Mineiro U20 Top▲
Villa Nova MG U20
3 - 0
Democrata SL U20  H2HOdds 
Bétis U20
1 - 1
Boston City U20  H2HOdds 
Patrocinense U20
1 - 1
Pouso Alegre U20  H2HOdds 
Serranense U20
1 - 1
Cruzeiro U20  H2HOdds 
Uberlândia U20
0 - 2
Coimbra U20  H2HOdds 
Uniao Luziense U20
1 - 0
Minas Boca U20  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Paranaense U19 Top▲
Apucarana Sports U19
1 - 2
Londrina U19  H2HOdds 
Iraty U19
2 - 1
Athletico-PR U19  H2HOdds 
Paraná U19
0 - 2
Coritiba U19  H2HOdds 
Portuguesa Lond. U19
2 - 1
Maringá U19  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Paulista Série B Top▲
Amparo
0 - 0
XV de Jaú 0-0H2HOdds 
Itapirense
1 - 2
Fernandópolis  H2HOdds 
José Bonifácio
1 - 1
São José EC  H2HOdds 
Matonense
0 - 5
Flamengo SP  H2HOdds 
Mauá
3 - 1
Itararé  H2HOdds 
São José FC
1 - 1
Rio Branco SP  H2HOdds 
VOCEM
0 - 2
Catanduva  H2HOdds 
Catanduvense
3 - 1
USAC  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Paulista U20 Top▲
Guarani U20
1 - 1
Desportivo Brasil U20 0-0H2HOdds 
Mirassol U20
4 - 0
São Caetano U20  H2HOdds 
Novorizontino U20
5 - 1
Nacional SP U20  H2HOdds 
Palmeiras U20
1 - 0
Ferroviária U20  H2HOdds 
Ponte Preta U20
1 - 1
EC São Bernardo U20  H2HOdds 
Primavera SP U20
1 - 5
Santos U20  H2HOdds 
São Bernardo U20
2 - 1
Juventus U20  H2HOdds 
Sao Paulo U20
4 - 1
Linense U20  H2HOdds 
XV de Piracicaba U20
1 - 2
Rio Preto U20  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Paulista Women Top▲
Palmeiras W
1 - 1
São Paulo W  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Serie A Top▲
Ceará
2 - 1
Fortaleza 2-1H2HOdds+
Thiago Galhardo 15' 1 - 0  
Fernando Sobral 18' 2 - 0  
Valdo 29'  
  2 - 1 45+2' Juninho
Samuel Xavier 63'  
  70' Carlinhos
Wescley 89'  
  89' Carlinhos
Fluminense
2 - 1
Internacional 0-0H2HOdds+
Y. González 58' 1 - 0  
Natanael Pimienta 68' 2 - 0  
  80' Nonato
  2 - 1 90+1' Edenílson
-   Brazil - Serie B Top▲
Guarani
1 - 0
Bragantino 0-0H2HOdds+
  15' Ligger
Lenon 55'  
Michel Douglas 61' 1 - 0  
Ricardinho 82'  
Brasil de Pelotas
1 - 0
Vitória 1-0H2HOdds+
Leandro Leite 2'  
  2' Baraka
Leandro Camilo 27'  
Cristian 44' 1 - 0  
  45' Edson
Ricardo Luz 55'  
Ednei 67'  
  77' Edson
Criciúma
1 - 2
Operário PR 1-0H2HOdds+
  12' Bruno Batata
Foguinho 14'  
Caique 20'  
Sandro 30'  
Daniel Costa 42' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 46' Felipe Augusto
  1 - 2 63' Marcelo
  69' Bruno Batata
Ceará 85'  
São Bento
0 - 0
Ponte Preta 0-0H2HOdds+
  48' Guedes
Marcos 56'  
  87'
  87'
Paraná
0 - 0
América Mineiro 0-0H2HOdds+
  48' Zé Ricardo
Thiago Rodrigues 59'  
Fernando Neto 74'  
Éder Sciola 79'  
  88' Paulão
  90' Zé Ricardo
CRB
0 - 1
Cuiabá 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 58' Felipe Marques
Alisson Farias 90+1'  
Vila Nova
0 - 0
Figueirense 0-0H2HOdds+
  85' Tony
-   Brazil - Serie C Top▲
Ypiranga Erechim
2 - 0
Volta Redonda 1-0H2HOdds+
  15' Gelson
Marco Antônio 19' 1 - 0  
Wesley 21'  
  21' Bruno Barra
  23' Heitor
  38' Bileu
  59' Luis Gustavo
Joãozinho 79' 2 - 0  
EC São José
1 - 1
Paysandu 1-0H2HOdds+
Matheusinho 11' 1 - 0  
  18' Caique
Karl 19'  
  27' Perema
Matheusinho 44'  
  1 - 1 52' Tomas Bastos
Tiago Pedra 71'  
Cláudio Maradona 71'  
  79' Anderson Uchoa
Josué 80'  
Atlético Acreano
0 - 2
Juventude 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 37' Carlos Henrique
Marcos Willard 40'  
  51' Renato Cajá
  57' Dalberto
  73' Vidal
  80' Moisés
  0 - 2 83' Renato Cajá
  89' Sidimar
-   Brazil - Serie D Top▲
Manaus
1 - 0
Jacuipense 0-0H2HOdds+
  37' Nilson Júnior
Hamilton 67' 1 - 0  
-   Bulgaria - 3. League Southeast Top▲
Atletik Kuklen
0 - 2
Sozopol  H2HOdds 
Dimitrovgrad
1 - 1
Borislav 2009  H2HOdds 
Karnobat
1 - 1
Minyor Radnevo  H2HOdds 
Nesebar
0 - 1
Maritsa Plovdiv  H2HOdds 
Sokol Markovo
2 - 4
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas  H2HOdds 
Svilengrad
2 - 1
Rodopa Smolyan  H2HOdds 
Yambol 1915
0 - 1
Haskovo 1957  H2HOdds 
Zagorets
3 - 1
Rozova dolina  H2HOdds 
-   Bulgaria - 3. League Southwest Top▲
Balkan Botevgrad
0 - 1
Kyustendil  H2HOdds 
Belasitsa
0 - 0
Oborishte 0-0H2HOdds 
Chavdar Etropole
3 - 3
Marek  H2HOdds 
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
0 - 1
FK Minyor Pernik  H2HOdds 
Perun
0 - 0
Rilski Sportist 0-0H2HOdds 
Pirin Razlog
0 - 0
Botev Ihtiman 0-0H2HOdds 
Sportist Svoge
3 - 2
Slivnishki geroy  H2HOdds 
Vihren
1 - 0
Bansko  H2HOdds 
-   Bulgaria - B PFG Top▲
[N] Botev Galabovo
0 - 3
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 0-1H2HOdds+
A. Smilkov 26'  
  0 - 1 42' V. Nikolov
  0 - 2 49' Dimitar Georgiev
  50' Z. Švonja
  0 - 3 56' N. Ivanov
  0 - 4 57' Z. Švonja
D. Traykov 61'  
T. Radev 89'  
Hebar 1918
1 - 3
Montana 0-1H2HOdds+
T. Papazov 7'  
  9' I. Mihov
  24' T. Tasev
  0 - 1 42' A. Iliev
T. Chavorski 48' 1 - 1  
  50' N. Minkov
  1 - 2 54' N. Tsvetkov
  1 - 3 63' N. Minkov
O. Hamdiev 65'  
  77' D. Iliev
Kariana Erden
1 - 0
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa 1-0H2HOdds+
  30' A. Ramadan
T. Todorov 31' 1 - 0  
  40' M. Minkov
  52' S. Savov
  87' A. Yanakov
S. Rusev 90'  
Chernomorets Balchik
2 - 1
Strumska slava 2-1H2HOdds+
T. Iliev 14' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 28' K. Kitov
T. Iliev 36' 2 - 1  
A. Stefanov 85'  
CSKA 1948 Sofia
2 - 0
Spartak Varna 1-0H2HOdds+
  40' I. Penev
A. Gushterov 41' 1 - 0  
  74' A. Yovchev
T. Ivanov 84' 2 - 0  
-   Bulgaria - Parva Liga Top▲
Etar
2 - 2
Botev Plovdiv 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 4' T. Nedelev
  19' M. Pervan
S. Kovachev 32'  
A. Dyulgerov 38' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 44' M. Pervan
  50' L. Baltanov
D. Mladenov 52' 2 - 2  
K. Stanoev 56'  
  90+1' F. Filipov
Beroe
2 - 0
Dunav 2010 2-0H2HOdds+
Pedro Eugénio 14' 1 - 0  
I. Minchev 31' 2 - 0  
  58' I. Selemenev
  85' Samir Ayass
I. Bandalovski 90'  
-   Cambodia - C-League Top▲
Bati Youth
0 - 1
Kompong Cham  H2HOdds 
Boeung Ket
4 - 3
National Defense 2-2H2HOdds 
Visakha
2 - 1
Cambodia Tiger  H2HOdds 
-   Canada - Canadian Soccer League Top▲
Vorkuta
2 - 2
Ukraine United  H2HOdds 
Kingsman
4 - 2
Serbian White Eagles  H2HOdds 
Real Mississauga
1 - 8
CSC Mississauga  H2HOdds 
-   Chile - Primera B Top▲
Barnechea
0 - 1
Melipilla 0-0H2HOdds+
  22' G. Sosa
M. Arguinarena 26'  
H. Cavero 38'  
  0 - 1 54' N. Sepúlveda
  54' G. Lauler
  78' G. Lauler
Magallanes
2 - 0
Deportes Temuco 0-0H2HOdds+
  20' R. Castro
N. Núñez 43'  
A. Reyes 81' 1 - 0  
G. Fernández 89' 2 - 0  
-   Chile - Primera Division Top▲
Deportes Iquique
0 - 1
Coquimbo Unido 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Donoso 20'  
  44' J. Benítez
  54' J. A. Ramirez Diaz
J. Miño 59'  
  0 - 1 65' J. A. Ramirez Diaz
M. Zenteno 90+3'  
Cobresal
2 - 1
O'Higgins 1-0H2HOdds+
C. Muñoz 21' 1 - 0  
J. Gaete 24'  
  26' M. Sepúlveda
  1 - 1 46' M. Pol
  67' M. Pinto
M. Cañete 71' 2 - 1  
Huachipato
0 - 2
Palestino 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 66' L. Passerini
S. Martínez 69'  
  0 - 2 74' L. Passerini
J. Córdova 88'  
-   Chile - Segunda División Top▲
Recoleta
0 - 3
Colchagua 0-1H2HOdds+
  9' T. González
  26' M. Rubio
  0 - 1 28' R. Riveros
  0 - 2 90+2' Francisco Pizarro
  0 - 3 90+4' Francisco Pizarro
San Antonio Unido
3 - 0
Colina 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Llantén 21' 1 - 0  
  37' L. Faúndez
M. Aceval 49' 2 - 0  
Z. Vega 61' 3 - 0  
Lautaro de Buin
1 - 2
Independiente 0-0H2HOdds+
  13' E. Pedreira
  0 - 1 52' B. Monroy
  54' F. Espinoza
  60' B. Monroy
  69' J. López
M. Lagos 75' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 83' N. Pérez
Deportes Vallenar
1 - 0
Fernández Vial 1-0H2HOdds+
  6' A. Sanhueza
  18' N. Díaz
I. Pizarro 38'  
J. Toloza 45' 1 - 0  
C. Julio 48'  
  69' A. Sanhueza
-   China PR - League One Top▲
Nantong Zhiyun
0 - 2
Heilongjiang Lava Spring 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 40' Y. Arquin
  71' Xu Dong
  84' Y. Arquin
  90' Mao Kaiyu
  0 - 2 90+2' D. Chima
  0 - 3 90+2' D. Chima
Sichuan Longfor
1 - 2
Hangzhou 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 30' Dong Yu
Liu Chaoyang 63' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 66' D. Ndlovu
-   China PR - Super League Top▲
Tianjin Teda
2 - 0
Henan Jianye 0-0H2HOdds+
Zhao Honglüe 24'  
F. Acheampong 45+3'  
S. Wagner 66' 1 - 0  
Rong Hao 79'  
S. Wagner 83'  
  83' Feng Zhuoyi
S. Wagner 90'  
  90+2' Wang Shangyuan
Johnathan 90+6' 2 - 0  
Shandong Luneng
0 - 3
Guangzhou Evergrande 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 52' Wei Shihao
  0 - 2 55' Elkeson
  64' Paulinho
  0 - 3 89' Paulinho
G. Pellè 90+3'  
Shanghai SIPG
0 - 0
Tianjin Quanjian 0-0H2HOdds+
  20' Wang Xiaolong
  23' Liao Lisheng
Wang Shenchao 45+1'  
He Guan 72'  
  87' Pei Shuai
Wang Shenchao 90+6'  
  90+7' Yao Junsheng
-   Colombia - Liga BetPlay Top▲
Unión Magdalena
1 - 1
Independiente Medellín 1-1H2HOdds+
C. Subero 12' 1 - 0  
C. Subero 13'  
  24' A. Arregui
J. Blanco 42'  
  1 - 1 45+1' G. Cano
A. Aguilar 53'  
  53' G. Cano
  84' D. Arias
R. Lora 90+5'  
Deportivo Cali
2 - 0
La Equidad 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Cabrera 9'  
  30' S. Motta
J. Dinenno 32'  
J. Dinenno 53' 1 - 0  
  67' J. Castro
M. Cabrera 74' 2 - 0  
D. Rosero 78'  
Cúcuta Deportivo
1 - 1
Once Caldas 1-0H2HOdds+
R. Carvajal 15' 1 - 0  
R. Carvajal 41'  
  45+2' A. Correa
  1 - 1 53' E. Mosquera
  69' E. Mosquera
H. Mancilla 71'  
H. Obando 90+1'  
  90+2' H. Suárez
  90+3' E. Serje
-   Colombia - Torneo Betplay Top▲
Tigres
0 - 1
Real Cartagena 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 17' X. González
D. Rodas 90'  
D. Rodas 90+3'  
Fortaleza CEIF
3 - 0
Boyacá Chicó 2-0H2HOdds+
S. Acosta 22' 1 - 0  
  26' S. Arango
S. Acosta 28' 2 - 0  
D. Jiménez 46'  
J. Arango 58'  
R. Bustamante 65'  
  85' J. Monroy
J. Duque 87' 3 - 0  
  90+3' N. Tapia
Barranquilla
0 - 2
Bogotá 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 45+1' D. Palacio
  0 - 2 56' C. Caicedo
  82'
Orsomarso
0 - 1
Real Santander 0-0H2HOdds+
D. Arcos 12'  
  25' L. Berrío
  27' J. Velásquez
K. Gómez 36'  
J. Enamorado 67'  
  0 - 1 80' J. Duarte
P. Tavima 81'  
F. García 90+1'  
Valledupar
2 - 1
Boca Juniors de Cali 1-0H2HOdds+
C. Cangá 37' 1 - 0  
J. Buelvas 40'  
  41' L. Mina
C. Cangá 53' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 70' M. Campaz
  88' J. Rentería
  90+2' M. Campaz
O. Pérez 90+4'  
-   Costa Rica - Liga de Ascenso Top▲
Aserrí
3 - 2
AD Cartagena  H2HOdds 
Puma Generaleña
1 - 0
Sporting San José  H2HOdds 
-   Croatia - 1. HNL Top▲
Istra 1961
3 - 1
Varaždin 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Ćuže 8' 1 - 0  
  35' K. Sambolec
R. Perić-Komšić 38'  
M. Ćuže 48' 2 - 0  
M. Pavic 51'  
  53' M. Stolnik
  54' I. Miličević
  2 - 1 59' L. Benko
M. Ćuže 73' 3 - 1  
M. Grujević 77'  
Rijeka
3 - 1
Slaven Koprivnica 2-0H2HOdds+
A. Čolak 24' 1 - 0  
  28' M. Iharoš
S. Lončar 29' 2 - 0  
I. Lepinjica 38'  
R. Punčec 42'  
  45+2' N. Glavčić
  2 - 1 46' I. Krstanović
I. Tomečak 73' 3 - 1  
  83' V. Međimorec
-   Czech Republic - 2. Liga FNL Top▲
Baník Sokolov
0 - 2
Zbrojovka Brno 0-0H2HOdds+
  52' D. Bariš
P. Glaser 55'  
M. Červenka 60'  
  0 - 1 73' R. Bartolomeu
  0 - 2 79' P. Eismann
  90+3' M. Zikl
V. Machek 90+4'  
Pardubice
1 - 0
Vlašim 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Prosek 43' 1 - 0  
  86' D. Broukal
P. Cerny 88'  
Třinec
0 - 1
Vysočina Jihlava 0-0H2HOdds+
D. Gáč 43'  
J. Adamuška 51'  
  0 - 1 72' S. Klobása
J. Janoščín 90+1'  
L. Arroyo 90+3'  
L. Arroyo 90+3'  
Lisen
3 - 3
Hradec Králové 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 4' J. Šípek
J. Hladík 10' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 27' A. Vlkanova
  36' J. Šípek
M. Bednář 38'  
J. Hladík 48' 2 - 2  
M. Jeřábek 52'  
  54' E. Prekop
  61' M. Kopečný
  2 - 3 69' C. Frýdek
  75' A. Vlkanova
D. Krška 81'  
M. Vintr 86' 3 - 3  
-   Czech Republic - 3. Liga MSFL Top▲
Frýdek-Místek
3 - 1
Sigma Olomouc II 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Teplý 21' 1 - 0  
  28' M. Diblik
  53' D. Grygar
J. Teplý 54' 2 - 0  
A. Mrkvička 62'  
  2 - 1 65' T. Zlatohlavek
M. Telnar 89' 3 - 1  
Odra Petrkovice
1 - 0
Slovan Rosice 0-0H2HOdds+
  19' D. Pazourek
M. Honiš 43'  
  50' T. Selinger
M. Neumann 52' 1 - 0  
  87' T. Zezula
  88' J. Vítámvás
D. Dziuba 90'  
Hlučín
0 - 2
Viktoria Otrokovice 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' M. Malý
J. Mac 35'  
  39' J. Slany
V. Heinik 58'  
  72' F. Prikryl
  82' J. Slany
  0 - 2 90+2' F. Novak
Uherský Brod
4 - 1
Dolní Benešov 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Mancik 25' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 47' M. Blahuta
M. Pochyly 49' 2 - 1  
P. Sklenar 70' 3 - 1  
  85' O. Haas
M. Malenovsky 89' 4 - 1  
Vrchovina
1 - 1
Banik Ostrava II 0-1H2HOdds+
L. Smetana 10'  
  0 - 1 15' R. Loksa
  48' M. Foltyn
T. Duba 53' 1 - 1  
J. Vasicek 61'  
  80' M. Velner
  90' J. Celba
-   Czech Republic - Czech Cup Top▲
Dvůr Králové
3 - 1
Benatky nad Jizerou 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 42' O. Simek
V. Karal 71' 1 - 1  
D. Vitebsky 73' 2 - 1  
D. Knespl 80' 3 - 1  
Kladno
2 - 0
Ostrov 2-0H2HOdds+
V. Prochazka 25' 1 - 0  
V. Kraus 27' 2 - 0  
Louny
0 - 2
FK Brandys nad Labem 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' V. Smejkal
  0 - 2 82' M. Baloun
  87' J. Stross
Sparta Kutná Hora
0 - 1
Meteor Praha 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 70' J. Frantl
Chomutov
1 - 0
Neratovice-Byškovice 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Bocek 84' 1 - 0  
Komárov
1 - 0
Hořovicko 0-0H2HOdds+
J. Mojdl 63' 1 - 0  
Petřín Plzeň
1 - 2
Sokol Hostoun 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 27' O. Kostorek
  0 - 2 63' T. Marek
L. Gavrylovskyy 84' 1 - 2  
Admira Praha
2 - 1
Sokol Živanice 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 36' J. Podebradsky
J. Šimek 57' 1 - 1  
J. Šimek 80' 2 - 1  
Arsenal Česká Lípa
2 - 2
Motorlet Praha 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' D. Radosta
L. Valta 32' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 80' D. Dvorsky
P. Novak 85' 2 - 2  
Baník Union Nové Sedlo
0 - 5
Banik Sous 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 18' V. Popelka
  0 - 2 25' V. Patek
  0 - 3 70' V. Patek
  0 - 4 85' J. Kopta
  0 - 5 87' V. Patek
Český lev - Union Beroun
3 - 0
Tatran Rakovnik 2-0H2HOdds+
J. Kral 4' 1 - 0  
M. Horal 20' 2 - 0  
M. Horal 49' 3 - 0  
Hlinsko
0 - 1
Kolín 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 67' J. Vondracek
Hvězda Cheb
3 - 5
Zbuzany 2-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3' D. Matějka
D. Kubinec 15' 1 - 1  
L. Komberec 24' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 34' D. Surmaj
  2 - 3 52' D. Kostka
D. Kubinec 79' 3 - 3  
  3 - 4 85' M. Licka
  3 - 5 90' V. Přeučil
Letohrad
1 - 0
Čáslav 0-0H2HOdds+
L. Trnka 65' 1 - 0  
Libčany
3 - 2
Polaban Nymburk 2-2H2HOdds+
O. Krajak 16' 1 - 0  
K. Krejcik 30' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 36' M. Skarecky
  2 - 2 39' J. Podzimek
K. Krejcik 60' 3 - 2  
Marianske Lazne
2 - 0
Rakovnik 1-0H2HOdds+
F. Nedbaly 30' 1 - 0  
  37' J. Cerveny
M. Sacha 56' 2 - 0  
Náchod
3 - 0
Horky nad Jizerou 2-0H2HOdds+
M. Maly 16' 1 - 0  
M. Maly 32' 2 - 0  
M. Jahoda 87' 3 - 0  
Nová Včelnice
0 - 10
Tatran Sedlcany 0-7H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' L. Matousek
  0 - 2 10' L. Brotanek
  0 - 3 15' D. Kruta
  0 - 4 23' L. Matousek
  0 - 5 36' L. Matousek
  0 - 6 40' D. Kruta
  0 - 7 41' L. Matousek
  0 - 8 65' L. Matousek
  0 - 9 70' M. Sirotek
  0 - 10 75' M. Sochurek
Olympie Brezova
3 - 2
Doubravka 3-1H2HOdds+
P. Vesely 6' 1 - 0  
P. Vesely 10' 2 - 0  
P. Vesely 18' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 35' M. Patrovsky
  3 - 2 80' M. Paul
Poříčany
2 - 4
Český Brod 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 16' V. Regner
  0 - 2 33' M. Ceccarelli
P. Zdenka 34'  
  0 - 3 51' V. Regner
M. Gajdasz 55' 1 - 3  
  1 - 4 61' T. Hrdlicka
O. Puk 72' 2 - 4  
S. Kacafirek 73'  
Přední Kopanina
1 - 3
Ostra 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' P. Voboril
  0 - 2 17' M. Horak
  0 - 3 34' D. Poberezsky
P. Sultes 70' 1 - 3  
Rokycany
1 - 2
Aritma Praha 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' J. Benes
  0 - 2 37' D. Baran
M. Cerny 53' 1 - 2  
Skalice
0 - 2
Sokol Libiš  H2HOdds 
Slaný
3 - 2
Prestice 1-1H2HOdds+
L. Krecek 17' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 45+1' M. Strejcek
T. Vimr 68' 2 - 1  
B. Nadenicek 85' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 90' M. Patrovsky
Slovan Moravská Třebová
0 - 5
Vysoke Myto 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 9' P. Tomasek
  0 - 2 21' D. Fiser
  0 - 3 53' V. Hruby
  0 - 4 63' P. Tlapák
  0 - 5 74' V. Hruby
Sokol Srbice
2 - 2
Sokol Brozany 1-1H2HOdds+
D. Batelka 1' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 38' J. Stehlik
  1 - 2 60' J. Stehlik
M. Sidor 90' 2 - 2  
Štětí
3 - 4
Velke Hamry 2-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' J. Linka
T. Belak 12' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 22' J. Rudolf
  1 - 3 26' T. Radzinevicius
D. Brandejs 36' 2 - 3  
J. Picha 64' 3 - 3  
  3 - 4 109' J. Linka
R. Slanicka 120'  
-   Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga Top▲
Slovácko
1 - 0
Zlín 1-0H2HOdds+
  35' M. Hlinka
  42' O. Azatsky
T. Zajíc 44' 1 - 0  
J. Navrátil 64'  
P. Reinberk 66'  
  68' A. Fantiš
  79' J. Janetzký
P. Šimko 83'  
  90+5' P. Jiráček
Slovan Liberec
0 - 1
Sigma Olomouc 0-1H2HOdds+
R. Breite 18'  
  18' M. Kerbr
  0 - 1 39' J. Plšek
K. Mara 43'  
  57' M. Sladký
J. Kuchta 67'  
R. Potočný 72'  
  86' M. Reichl
Bohemians 1905
0 - 0
Viktoria Plzeň 0-0H2HOdds+
I. Keïta 32'  
  42' L. Hejda
A. Vaníček 90+3'  
-   Denmark - 2. Division Group 1 Top▲
HIK
1 - 1
Avarta 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 51' M. Walter
C. Fredgaard 87' 1 - 1  
Frem
2 - 2
FA 2000 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3' M. Al-Atlassi
D. Andersen 45' 1 - 1  
D. Andersen 62' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 81' L. Simonsen
B 93
1 - 5
Hillerød 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 26' T. Andersen
  0 - 2 41' J. Witt
  0 - 3 45' M. Nathansen
  0 - 4 55' S. Abbouch
V. Michaelsen 73' 1 - 4  
  1 - 5 83' B. Bennett-Larsen
Skovshoved
0 - 1
FC Helsingør 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 62' N. Mortensen
-   Denmark - 2. Division Group 2 Top▲
Vejgaard B
3 - 1
Middelfart 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' M. Conley
M. Mortensen 53' 1 - 1  
Y. Christiansen 78' 2 - 1  
M. Sloth-Kristensen 87' 3 - 1  
Dalum
1 - 2
Brabrand 1-1H2HOdds+
M. Hogstad 5' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 38' M. Boesen
  1 - 2 75' L. Tougaard
J. Mikkelsen 88'  
Næsby
0 - 3
Aarhus Fremad 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 4' E. Mortensen
  0 - 2 29' C. Nissen
  43' G. Bugge
  0 - 3 90' M. Overgaard
Sydvest
0 - 1
AB 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 32' N. Rohde
-   Denmark - Denmark Series Group 1 Top▲
Fremad Valby
0 - 3
KFUM Roskilde 0-1H2HOdds 
Skjold Birkerod
2 - 3
BSF  H2HOdds 
Køge Nord
2 - 0
Tarnby FF  H2HOdds 
-   Denmark - Denmark Series Group 2 Top▲
BK Union
1 - 3
KFUM  H2HOdds 
Frederikssund
1 - 2
B 1908  H2HOdds 
Greve
2 - 4
GVI 0-1H2HOdds 
Karlslunde
1 - 1
Avedøre 1-1H2HOdds 
AB Tårnby
0 - 0
Ishøj 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Denmark - Denmark Series Group 3 Top▲
Otterup
2 - 2
Odder  H2HOdds 
Oure
4 - 0
Varde IF Elite  H2HOdds 
OKS
1 - 4
Herning Fremad  H2HOdds 
-   Denmark - Denmark Series Group 4 Top▲
Aarhus Fremad II
5 - 1
Norresundby 2-1H2HOdds 
Skjold Sæby
4 - 2
Viby  H2HOdds 
-   Denmark - Elitedivisionen Women Top▲
Brondby W
0 - 3
Farum BK W 3-0H2HOdds+
M. Gejl 3' 1 - 0  
J. Tavlo-Petersson 27'  
N. Sørensen 30' 2 - 0  
N. Christiansen 40' 3 - 0  
N. Sørensen 73' 4 - 0  
N. Sørensen 84' 5 - 0  
N. Sørensen 84' 6 - 0  
KoldingQ W
2 - 1
FC Thy - ThistedQ 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 44' M. Sørensen
P. Pedersen 65' 1 - 1  
S. Riis 66'  
S. Baattrup 87' 2 - 1  
  90+3' M. Sørensen
Odense Q W
3 - 0
BSF W 1-0H2HOdds+
K. Jensen 45' 1 - 0  
I. Ohle 58'  
C. Fløe 66' 2 - 0  
C. Struck 78'  
C. Fløe 83' 3 - 0  
  83' N. Heilstrup
VSK Aarhus W
1 - 3
Fortuna Hjorring W 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' S. Franssi
C. Ravn 20' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 54' S. Lundgaard
  1 - 3 72' C. Møller
-   Denmark - First Division Top▲
Hvidovre
0 - 1
Viborg 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Mortensen 0'  
E. Vatani 0'  
H. Redzep 0'  
N. Schmidt 0'  
M. Fredslund 0'  
  0' M. Knudsen
  0' L. Kramer
  0' C. Sivebæk
  0 - 1 90+2' F. Brandhof
-   Denmark - Superliga Top▲
SønderjyskE
1 - 2
København 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' D. N'Doye
M. Albæk 17'  
  32' Zeca
P. Banggaard 36'  
  40' C. Holse
  45+2' D. N'Doye
C. Jakobsen 47' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 49' J. Stage
S. Gartenmann 53'  
C. Jakobsen 59'  
-   Dominican Republic - Liga Mayor Top▲
San Cristobal
1 - 0
Deportivo Pantoja 0-0H2HOdds 
Cibao
2 - 0
Don Bosco Jarabacoa 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Rauhofer 84' 1 - 0  
E. Acevedo 89' 2 - 0  
-   Ecuador - Liga Pro Top▲
Deportivo Cuenca
2 - 2
El Nacional 1-1H2HOdds+
L. Escalada 31' 1 - 0  
  33' W. Vera
B. Cucco 34'  
  1 - 1 45' J. Borja
J. González 52' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 61' J. Borja
  79' J. Borja
  83' J. Borja
J.Bolaños 88'  
América de Quito
1 - 1
Independiente del Valle 1-1H2HOdds+
  24' R. Schunke
Y. Valencia 26' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 27' W. Corozo
J. Escobar 29'  
F. Carabalí 49'  
  76' R. Garcés
F. Carabalí 78'  
Mushuc Runa
1 - 2
Aucas 1-0H2HOdds+
H. Patta 43' 1 - 0  
  76' L. Fernández
A. Preciado 88'  
  1 - 1 90+1' A. Alvarado
  1 - 2 90+6' V. Figueroa
M. Carrasco 90+10'  
Fuerza Amarilla
0 - 1
Guayaquil City 0-0H2HOdds+
  39' J. Perlaza
  0 - 1 63' M. Hoyos
F. Figueroa 66'  
  71' L. Luna
  90+3' L. Sosa
J. Orovio 90+4'  
-   Ecuador - Primera B Top▲
Clan Juvenil
0 - 0
Gualaceo 0-0H2HOdds 
Puerto Quito
0 - 0
Independiente Juniors 0-0H2HOdds 
-   El Salvador - Primera Division Top▲
Jocoro
2 - 1
Santa Tecla 1-0H2HOdds+
R. Mejia 16' 1 - 0  
  44' A. Mendoza
  54' F. Quintanilla
N. Alvarenga 60' 2 - 0  
F. Escobar 62'  
  63' I. Barahona
G. Esquivel 80'  
  2 - 1 90+1' H. Sosa
Alianza
3 - 0
Once Municipal 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Larín 24'  
R. Clavel 46'  
  46' A. Roque
H. Soto 54' 1 - 0  
H. Romero 70' 2 - 0  
  71' J. Hernández
  77' C. Monterrosa
J. Peña 84' 3 - 0  
-   England - Championship Top▲
Barnsley
1 - 0
Fulham 1-0H2HOdds+
L. Thomas 13' 1 - 0  
  32' M. Le Marchand
A. Mowatt 44'  
Bambo Diaby 54'  
M. Wilks 90+4'  
Blackburn Rovers
1 - 2
Charlton Athletic 0-1H2HOdds+
  8' N. Sarr
  0 - 1 43' B. Purrington
D. Phillips 54' 1 - 1  
  73' J. Forster-Caskey
  1 - 2 77' L. Taylor
  80' G. Lapslie
Brentford
0 - 1
Birmingham City 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 18' K. Pedersen
  29' G. Gardner
  56' D. Crowley