Soccer Match Fixtures and Past Results

Past Match Results

The soccer results are updated as soon as the match has ended.

Click on + to display the name of the goalscorers, yellow/red cards and the minutes the events occur. If the goal come from penalty kick or own goal, we will also indicate in the match results. You can also click on the button to view the individual match stats, including team starting line-up and substitues.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

TimeHomeScoreAwayHT
-   Albania - 1st Division Top▲
Lushnja
0 - 1
Pogradeci 0-1H2HOdds+
  16' M. Pere
  0 - 1 45' A. Alillari
E. Magani 45+1'  
L. Taullau 50'  
O. Haremi 88'  
D. Brahimaj 90+3'  
Tërbuni Pukë
3 - 2
Egnatia Rrogozhinë 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Selenica 6' 1 - 0  
K. Hyseni 50'  
R. Dushku 58' 2 - 0  
M. Metani 62'  
  2 - 1 69' S. Gjoka
K. Hyseni 70' 3 - 1  
  73' D. Bejko
  3 - 2 90+4' A. Jaupaj
R. Zhivanaj 90+5'  
  90+5' J. Vogli
Apolonia Fier
1 - 1
Besa Kavajë 0-0H2HOdds+
  33' C. Onuh
D. Duda 36'  
  0 - 1 52' T. Cara
  68' P. Çali
  88' A. Zefi
T. Hysenshahaj 89' 1 - 1  
D. Andoni 90'  
Burreli
2 - 0
Besëlidhja Lezhë 0-0H2HOdds+
X. Ngjela 32'  
A. Mitraj 55' 1 - 0  
  62' K. Dibra
  70' A. Sheta
A. Mitraj 76' 2 - 0  
  76' D. Bushi
D. Beci 90+1'  
  90+5' F. Përgjoni
Erzeni Shijak
1 - 2
Korabi Peshkopi 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 36' X. Skuka
  36' G. Hysi
E. Vata 40'  
H. Kacmoli 43'  
M. Ramilli 45' 1 - 1  
Vala 49'  
  1 - 2 52' X. Reçi
M. Teqja 56'  
  60' X. Skuka
  79' A. Osmani
  82' S. Mziu
  86' Y. Muça
R. Troplini 86'  
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
1 - 1
Oriku 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 49' A. Çapoj
L. Doçi 56' 1 - 1  
  65' E. Kuçi
I. Manellari 67'  
  73' R. Azizaj
K. Demiraj 89'  
F. Sala 90'  
Shënkolli
0 - 1
Devolli 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 6' P. Ivani
Redon Danaj 45'  
R. Methasani 45+1'  
  45+1' P. Ivani
  51' S. Çela
I. Gruda 63'  
K. Kryemadhi 70'  
  81' M. Avdillari
Shkumbini Peqin
1 - 2
Veleçiku Koplik 0-1H2HOdds+
E. Mustafaj 16' 1 - 0  
B. Lila 34'  
B. Lila 42'  
  55' B. Mustafaj
  1 - 1 61' A. Banushaj
  65' I. Pelinku
V. Gjyla 66'  
  75' B. Mustafaj
  1 - 2 90+1' A. Hoxhaj
Turbina Cërrik
1 - 0
Elbasani 0-0H2HOdds+
E. Vathi 35'  
A. Sallaku 38'  
K. Rexhepi 67'  
  67' K. Mataj
  77' A. Ballgjini
  86' F. Moli
  90' I. Dushaj
M. Levendi 90+4' 1 - 0  
K. Kuka 90+4'  
-   Albania - 2nd Division Top▲
Internacional Tirana
4 - 0
Ada Velipojë  H2HOdds 
Kamza
2 - 1
Vllaznia Shkoder II  H2HOdds 
Luzi 2008
5 - 0
Tirana II  H2HOdds 
Mirdita
1 - 4
Vora  H2HOdds 
Spartaku Tiranë
0 - 3
Gramshi  H2HOdds 
-   Albania - Superliga Top▲
Skënderbeu Korçë
1 - 4
Laçi 1-1H2HOdds+
N. Gripshi 6' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 24' R. Lushkja
  1 - 2 48' K. Nwabueze
  53' D. Domgjoni
  1 - 3 64' R. Xhixha
  70' J. Shehu
  1 - 4 84' K. Nwabueze
Teuta Durrës
1 - 1
Tirana 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 19' M. Ngoo
F. Avdyli 41'  
F. Beqja 45'  
  48' A. Torassa
  50' E. Hoxhallari
A. Çyrbja 51'  
  76' E. Hoxhallari
A. Aleksi 90'  
R. Hoxha 90+2' 1 - 1  
  90+2' A. Torassa
-   Algeria - Algeria Youth League Top▲
USM Alger U21
0 - 1
JS Saoura U21 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Algeria - Ligue 2 Top▲
Amal Bou Saâda
3 - 2
DRB Tadjenanet 1-0H2HOdds+
27' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 64'
  1 - 2 80'
81' 2 - 2  
88' 3 - 2  
Arzew
1 - 1
RC Arbaâ 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 44'
55' 1 - 1  
ASM Oran
2 - 1
AS Khroub 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 12'
18' 1 - 1  
86' 2 - 1  
JSM Skikda
1 - 1
Annaba 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7'
19' 1 - 1  
MC Saïda
0 - 0
MO Béjaïa 0-0H2HOdds 
MC El Eulma
0 - 0
RC Relizane 0-0H2HOdds 
Tlemcen
2 - 0
USM El Harrach  H2HOdds 
JSM Béjaïa
1 - 2
Olympique Médéa 1-1H2HOdds+
26' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 45'
  1 - 2 67'
  1 - 3 75'
-   Algeria - Super Cup Top▲
USM Alger
? - ?
CR Belouizdad  H2HOdds 
-   Angola - Girabola Top▲
1º de Maio
1 - 0
Sagrada Esperança  H2HOdds 
Cubango
1 - 1
Sporting de Cabinda  H2HOdds 
Ferroviário do Huambo
0 - 1
Desportivo Huíla  H2HOdds 
Interclube
0 - 0
Académica do Lobito 0-0H2HOdds 
Onze Bravos
1 - 2
Recreativo do Libolo  H2HOdds 
Recreativo da Caála
0 - 0
Wiliete 0-0H2HOdds 
Santa Rita
1 - 0
Progresso  H2HOdds 
-   Antigua and Barbuda - Premier Division Top▲
Ottos Rangers
2 - 1
Pigotts Bullets  H2HOdds 
Old Road
1 - 2
Grenades  H2HOdds 
-   Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana Top▲
San Telmo
3 - 2
Los Andes 2-1H2HOdds+
G. Robledo 0'  
M. Jara 0'  
  0' W. Mazzolatti
J. Ramírez 29' 1 - 0  
L. Arce 31' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 33' V. Haberkon
E. Zagert 55' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 74' A. Arce
Flandria
4 - 2
Colegiales 2-0H2HOdds+
F. Nouet 0'  
  0' R. Paillalef
A. González 25' 1 - 0  
M. López 27' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 70' R. Paillalef
G. Giménez 75' 3 - 1  
M. López 80' 4 - 1  
  4 - 2 82' F. Toloza
Talleres Remedios
1 - 0
Defensores Unidos 0-0H2HOdds+
N. Benítez 0'  
  0' J. Ghiraldello
  0' M. Penela
N. Benítez 90+2' 1 - 0  
-   Argentina - Primera B Nacional Top▲
Atlético Rafaela
3 - 1
Almagro 1-0H2HOdds+
I. Liporace 13' 1 - 0  
R. Pérez 21'  
F. Racca 38'  
R. Pérez 50' 2 - 0  
A. Bonansea 61' 3 - 0  
A. Bonansea 62'  
  78' N. Arrechea
  3 - 1 84' A. Coscia
San Martín San Juan
1 - 0
Ferro Carril Oeste 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Bravo 36' 1 - 0  
M. Fernández 46'  
  70' F. Miranda
L. Jeréz 78'  
  79' H. Grana
89'  
All Boys
1 - 1
San Martín Tucumán 0-1H2HOdds+
S. Martínez 12'  
  0 - 1 17' L. Pons
  28' P. Barrios
  33' G. Rodríguez
F. Parra 42'  
F. Cardozo 68' 1 - 1  
J. Pucheta 79'  
  80'
  90+2' M. Bellone
Estudiantes Caseros
0 - 1
Estudiantes Río Cuarto 0-0H2HOdds+
H. Silva 41'  
P. Impini 47'  
  73' V. Beraldi
  0 - 1 80' J. Ferreira
L. Montoya 83'  
L. González 89'  
  90+2' L. Formica
  90+4' B. Sepúlveda
Brown de Adrogué
0 - 1
Chacarita Juniors 0-0H2HOdds+
I. Silva 63'  
  0 - 1 64' L. Cano
  66' L. Perdomo
  72' B. Mieres
  74' G. Lazarte
Quilmes
1 - 2
Villa Dálmine 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' A. Marcel
F. Bruera 17' 1 - 1  
J. Cejas 36'  
  1 - 2 54' G. Lesman
F. Bruera 70'  
  73' M. Ballini
Agropecuario
2 - 2
Atlanta 1-0H2HOdds+
F. Rosso 8' 1 - 0  
  21' N. Tecilla
  1 - 1 51' N. Tecilla
E. Parnisari 55'  
  55' L. López
  55' A. Ochoa
  1 - 2 64' J. Ochoa
F. Rosso 66'  
B. Blando 90+3' 2 - 2  
Gimnasia Mendoza
1 - 0
Deportivo Santamarina 0-0H2HOdds+
L. Aguirre 26'  
R. Vera 26'  
  35' O. Barsottini
Gonzalo Berterame 59' 1 - 0  
  68' M. Michel
Belgrano
1 - 1
Nueva Chicago 0-0H2HOdds+
R. Erramuspe 25'  
  27' D. Martínez
S. Longo 43'  
M. Rivero 67'  
J. Novillo 69'  
  0 - 1 73' A. González
L. Sequeira 77' 1 - 1  
J. Quiroga 81'  
  87' D. Díaz
-   Argentina - Primera C Top▲
Deportivo Español
2 - 1
General Lamadrid 1-1H2HOdds+
C. Leguizamón 34' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 42' L. Leguizamón
M. Sosa 54'  
T. Nuss 81' 2 - 1  
Excursionistas
2 - 4
Berazategui 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Curima 41' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 51' F. Macarof
  1 - 2 66' L. Nadalín
  1 - 3 83' L. Nadalín
88' 2 - 3  
  2 - 4 90+5'
Ituzaingó
1 - 2
Dock Sud 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 78' L. Cariaga
D. Anriquez 81' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 82' L. Cariaga
Sportivo Italiano
4 - 2
Leandro Nicéforo Alem 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' D. Gaeto
M. Almandoz 25' 1 - 1  
E. Correa 31' 2 - 1  
O. Blanco 59' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 81' M. Boaglio
O. Blanco 90+4' 4 - 2  
90+4' 5 - 2  
-   Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana Top▲
Juventud Unida G.
1 - 1
Sportivo Barracas 0-1H2HOdds 
Puerto Nuevo
1 - 1
Central Ballester 0-1H2HOdds 
-   Argentina - Reserve League Top▲
Rosario Central Res.
0 - 1
Godoy Cruz Res. 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Argentina - Superliga Top▲
Colón
0 - 2
Atlético Tucumán 0-1H2HOdds+
  22' L. Díaz
  0 - 1 44' A. Lotti
  0 - 2 51' J. Toledo
  54' J. Toledo
M. Fritzler 65'  
  80' B. Bianchi
Gimnasia La Plata
0 - 1
Estudiantes 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Miranda 20'  
  40' G. Fernández
  52' J. Fuentes
  0 - 1 57' M. Retegui
Rosario Central
5 - 2
Godoy Cruz 3-1H2HOdds+
T. Cardona 2' 1 - 0  
  12' N. Arena
E. Brítez 15' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 17' N. Arena
C. Rius 29' 3 - 1  
  44' L. Vella
  3 - 2 61' T. Badaloni
  67' N. Arena
L. Gamba 69'  
F. Rinaudo 76' 4 - 2  
  81' F. Henríquez
N. Molina 87' 5 - 2  
Aldosivi
1 - 2
River Plate 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 34' N. De La Cruz
M. Miers 45'  
  0 - 2 55' R. Borré
F. Acevedo 61' 1 - 2  
  64' I. Fernández
R. Martínez 65'  
  81' E. Palacios
-   Argentina - Torneo Federal A Top▲
Central Norte
1 - 0
Crucero del Norte 0-0H2HOdds+
L. Rodríguez 0'  
N. Issa 0'  
  0' R. Rodríguez
Ronaldo Martínez 50' 1 - 0  
-   Armenia - Armenian Cup Top▲
Junior Sevan
2 - 0
Yerevan 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Gladysh 45+1'  
A. Azatyan 50' 1 - 0  
A. Azatyan 84'  
B. Ryabets 90+1' 2 - 0  
Lokomotiv
0 - 1
Van 0-1H2HOdds+
  4' B. Tedeev
  0 - 1 9' M. Bammatgereev
  33' A. Ladik
  42' V. Safaryan
  59' S. Agamagomedov
A. Shakhnazaryan 65'  
O. Lutsenko 74'  
Pyunik
0 - 0
Banants 0-0H2HOdds+
Antonio Stankov 80'  
R. Hakobyan 90'  
-   Aruba - Division de Honor Top▲
Britannia
2 - 2
Estrella  H2HOdds 
Nacional
10 - 0
Brazil Juniors  H2HOdds 
-   Asia - AFC U19 Women's Championship Top▲
Australia W U19
1 - 0
Vietnam W U19 0-0H2HOdds+
H. Palmer 45+2'  
K. Roestbakken 52'  
A. Keane 73'  
  82' Lương Thị Thu Thương
M. Fowler 84' 1 - 0  
Thailand U19 W
1 - 3
Korea DPR W U19 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' Kim Kyong-Yong
  0 - 2 27' Ri Chong Gyong
  0 - 3 47' Ri Su Gyong
N. Pram-Nak 59' 1 - 3  
N. Kalasin 87'  
-   Australia - A-League Top▲
Western Sydney Wanderers
0 - 0
Brisbane Roar 0-0H2HOdds+
K. Grozos 57'  
Melbourne Victory
2 - 3
Western United 2-2H2HOdds+
O. Toivonen 6' 1 - 0  
K. Dobras 7' 2 - 0  
  11' C. Pain
  2 - 1 16' A. Diamanti
  2 - 2 29' J. Donachie
  2 - 3 51' S. McDonald
  75' J. Risdon
  82' D. Jertec
  89' B. Berisha
-   Austria - Erste Liga Top▲
Austria Wien II
0 - 1
Dornbirn 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 54' L. Fridrikas
Maudo 56'  
  65' M. Mathis
J. Handl 90+6'  
-   Austria - Landesliga: Vorarlberg Top▲
Bad Sauerbrunn
? - ?
Pinkafeld  H2HOdds 
Eltendorf
? - ?
Ritzing  H2HOdds 
Güssing
? - ?
Parndorf  H2HOdds 
Horitschon
? - ?
Deutschkreutz  H2HOdds 
Markt Allhau
? - ?
Siegendorf  H2HOdds 
Oberpetersdorf
? - ?
Kohfidisch  H2HOdds 
Oberwart / Rotenturm
? - ?
Klingenbach  H2HOdds 
St. Margarethen
? - ?
Leithaprodersdorf  H2HOdds 
SAK Klagenfurt
? - ?
Gmünd  H2HOdds 
-   Austria - Regionalliga: Mitte Top▲
Wolfsberger AC II
3 - 3
Bad Gleichenberg 1-2H2HOdds+
B. Syla 6' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 34' M. Grosse
  1 - 2 41' M. Grosse
L. Schofl 61' 2 - 2  
A. Hodzic 86' 3 - 2  
  3 - 3 90+2' P. Scheucher
  90+4' F. Brunner
  90+5' F. Brunner
Wels
0 - 2
Gleisdorf 09 0-0H2HOdds+
T. Mandir 39'  
  48' P. Zuna
  71' J. Wagnes
S. Sallaku 72'  
  0 - 1 73' P. Sittsam
M. Brkanovic 90+1'  
  0 - 2 90+2' D. Weiss
Gurten
4 - 2
Weiz 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' D. Prskalo
  13' N. Weinberger
F. Wimmleitner 15' 1 - 1  
  19' A. Pieber
M. Miletić 34'  
J. Kreuzer 48' 2 - 1  
  50' P. Durlacher
F. Wimmleitner 54' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 57' R. Janjiš
  72' S. Harrer
T. Kreilinger 73'  
F. Wimmleitner 82'  
  89' D. Prskalo
F. Wimmleitner 90+1' 4 - 2  
St. Anna
1 - 4
Hertha 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' D. Poljanec
  0 - 2 13' H. Sulimani
  0 - 3 40' S. Markovic
M. Sundl 63' 1 - 3  
N. Šalamun 64'  
  1 - 4 72' H. Sulimani
  76' E. Aliti
  79' V. Frank
  84' E. Aliti
  88' I. Duna
Deutschlandsberger SC
5 - 0
Wolfsberg 2-0H2HOdds+
S. Prattes 11' 1 - 0  
C. Kluge 14'  
S. Prattes 15' 2 - 0  
  31' R. Seebacher
D. Oswald 46' 3 - 0  
D. Oswald 50' 4 - 0  
G. Grubisic 64' 5 - 0  
G. Grubisic 67'  
  75' A. Shabani
-   Austria - Regionalliga: Ost Top▲
Mauerwerk
2 - 2
Bruck/Leitha 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 17' I. Dejanovic
M. Sütcü 29' 1 - 1  
Formose Mendy 48' 2 - 1  
A. Kugan 73'  
  2 - 2 82' A. Winkler
  90+1' S. Nemetz
Wiener Viktoria
3 - 1
Mattersburg II 1-0H2HOdds+
O. Köse 13'  
S. Milosavlevic 25' 1 - 0  
S. Milosavlevic 55' 2 - 0  
T. Maier 65' 3 - 0  
M. Milutinovic 74'  
  3 - 1 77' A. Helic
T. Maier 86'  
S. Leimhofer 89'  
G. Arnberger 90+1'  
Leobendorf
0 - 0
Traiskirchen 0-0H2HOdds+
  37' M. Trost
  60' N. Lederer
F. Maierhofer 61'  
  78' M. Töpel
C. Kayhan 89'  
  90+2' L. Dostal
Wiener Neustadt
1 - 0
Ebreichsdorf 1-0H2HOdds+
  1' F. Prögelhof
M. Paukner 2' 1 - 0  
  18' O. Yendi
D. Mehmedovic 43'  
T. Jackel 81'  
A. Mujkić 88'  
A. Gradinger 90+2'  
-   Austria - Regionalliga: West Top▲
Langenegg
1 - 1
Wolfurt 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 34' A. Djordjevic
  49' P. Muxel
M. Möß 68' 1 - 1  
  84' F. Meier
Dornbirner SV
2 - 3
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 1-2H2HOdds+
A. Filler 32'  
  0 - 1 33' D. Kloser
S. Bodemann 35' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 39' B. Ojdanić
J. Gamper 55'  
J. Erhart 57' 2 - 2  
J. Erhart 64'  
  72' D. Kloser
A. Bauer 77'  
J. Birgfellner 77'  
  2 - 3 78' Thomas
  88' S. Dreven
Rheindorf Altach II
2 - 2
Rot-Weiß Rankweil 2-1H2HOdds+
D. Schnellrieder 4' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 21' M. Bechter
D. Schnellrieder 43' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 77' F. Koch
E. Stark 86'  
Röthis
1 - 1
Austria Lustenau II 0-0H2HOdds+
  45+1' P. Mambepa
L. Berthold 50'  
  0 - 1 61' I. Osmani
L. Stückler 72'  
K. Schöch 90+3' 1 - 1  
Hohenems
3 - 2
Lauterach 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3' E. Alibabic
M. Wunderli 6' 1 - 1  
J. Stefanon 18' 2 - 1  
T. Wolfgang 33'  
  38' E. Demir
  55' Vinicius Maciel
F. Pernstich 71'  
  73' S. Musah
  2 - 2 82' E. Alibabic
  85' S. Kloser
K. Dold 88'  
J. Stefanon 90+3' 3 - 2  
-   Austria - Tipico Bundesliga Top▲
Mattersburg
0 - 3
Salzburg 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 33' P. Daka
  0 - 2 41' P. Daka
T. Mahrer 54'  
  0 - 3 90+4' P. Daka
Rapid Wien
0 - 1
St. Pölten 0-0H2HOdds+
  26' D. Hofbauer
C. Dibon 53'  
  0 - 1 74' H. Balic
S. Auer 90+1'  
Sturm Graz
0 - 4
Wolfsberger AC 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 20' M. Novak
  23' S. Weissman
  0 - 2 29' R. Schmid
  0 - 3 43' S. Weissman
Juan Domínguez 45'  
K. Despodov 45+3'  
  66' M. Leitgeb
S. Hierländer 68'  
  0 - 4 70' C. Wernitznig
-   Azerbaijan - Premier League Top▲
Sebail
0 - 0
Keşlə FK 0-0H2HOdds+
2'  
18' 1 - 0  
  61'
  61'
-   Belarus - Pershaya Liga Top▲
Granit
2 - 2
Krumkachy 1-0H2HOdds+
I. Veras 2' 1 - 0  
R. Kozel 38'  
  60' M. Savostikov
  1 - 1 66' A. Skshinecki
  1 - 2 70' M. Kolyadko
D. Kaplunov 74' 2 - 2  
Baranovichi
0 - 2
Gomelzheldortrans 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 24' M. Sanets
K. Shreytor 31'  
  0 - 2 58' Y. Kudash
  60' S. Bondarenko
  65' M. Sanets
Belshina
1 - 3
Naftan 0-2H2HOdds+
R. Salimov 11'  
  0 - 1 22' A. Kleschenok
A. Yushin 31'  
  0 - 2 35' A. Krasiy
  49' A. Shtygel
A. Lyasyuk 53' 1 - 2  
S. Odeoibo 70'  
  1 - 3 90' V. Znak
  90+3' A. Plyasunov
  90+4' Y. Gremza
Slonim
0 - 0
Smorgon 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Chernodarov 30'  
A. Tishko 32'  
I. Trachinski 35'  
  35' D. Gruzhevskiy
  49' M. Rybalko
V. Zubritski 51'  
I. Kirichenko 55'  
V. Berg 67'  
V. Zubritski 88'  
  90' P. Kazantsev
Smolevichy-STI
0 - 0
Ruh Brest 0-0H2HOdds+
  27' N. Bukatkin
  62' M. Chizh
  65' D. Grechiho
I. Zayats 74'  
  90+1' R. Stepanov
D. Shegrikovich 90+3'  
Sputnik
3 - 3
Orsha 1-0H2HOdds+
  16' I. Berezun
N. Zagvozdin 45+1' 1 - 0  
V. Potorocha 55' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 66' A. Kucherov
Y. Senkevich 68' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 76' S. Izhakovski
  3 - 3 79' D. Ivanov
Y. Senkevich 81'  
I. Yasinski 90'  
  90+4' M. Kalinchenko
  90+6' V. Ruzin
Volna
2 - 2
Lida 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Ibragimov 10' 1 - 0  
A. Tatarevich 24'  
  1 - 1 78' K. Leonovich
E. Azerski 80' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 84' I. Lisitsa
-   Belarus - Second Division Top▲
Ivatsevichi
4 - 2
SMI Autotrans  H2HOdds 
Oshmyany
3 - 2
Gorki  H2HOdds 
Uzda
5 - 2
Energosbyt-BSATU  H2HOdds 
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
1 - 3
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4  H2HOdds 
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
4 - 0
Belshina II  H2HOdds 
CIST
0 - 6
Arsenal  H2HOdds 
Osipovichy
2 - 0
Kletsk  H2HOdds 
-   Belarus - Vysshaya Liga Top▲
Gorodeya
1 - 0
Neman Grodno 0-0H2HOdds+
  67' G. Kantaria
A. Sorokin 69'  
Artem Arkhipov 74' 1 - 0  
  84' O. Murachev
-   Belgium - 1st National Women Top▲
Eendracht Aalst W
3 - 0
Massenhoven W  H2HOdds 
Eva's Tienen W
1 - 0
SG-Tertre-Hautrage W  H2HOdds 
Kontich W
4 - 2
Voorwaarts Zwevezele  H2HOdds 
OH Leuven II
C - C
Tongeren W  H2HOdds 
White Star Woluwé W
1 - 1
Mechelen  H2HOdds 
Zulte-Waregem W
1 - 1
Genk II W 1-1H2HOdds 
Gent II W
7 - 1
Moldavo W  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Division 3: ACFF Top▲
Couvin-Mariembourg
2 - 2
Meux  H2HOdds 
La Louvière
3 - 2
RES Durbuy  H2HOdds 
Onhaye
3 - 3
Rebecq  H2HOdds 
Union Namur
4 - 1
Waremme  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - First Amateur Division Top▲
Dessel Sport
0 - 1
Patro Eisden 0-0H2HOdds+
  5' K. Ezzahri
  0 - 1 50' T. Azevedo
N. Boujouh 66'  
Thes Sport
2 - 1
RWDM 1-0H2HOdds+
T. Jeunen 28' 1 - 0  
C. Martín-Suárez 72' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 75' B. Delacourt
Heist
0 - 2
Dender 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 18' L. Hens
  0 - 2 32' D. van Vaerenbergh
T. Regnier 56'  
  82' M. Nys
  90' W. Hias
Olympic Charleroi
1 - 1
La Louvière Centre 1-0H2HOdds+
I. Somé 11'  
E. Wala Zock 25'  
C. Luhaka 30' 1 - 0  
V. Lamort 44'  
  46' T. Blaudy
  1 - 1 51' Y. Delbergue
A. Virgone 64'  
  81' A. Saïdane
N. Largo 90'  
Tubize
1 - 0
Liège 1-0H2HOdds+
N. Aarab 35' 1 - 0  
  67' B. Bruggeman
J. Nanizayamo 80'  
S. Garlito y Romo 89'  
-   Belgium - First Division B Top▲
Westerlo
1 - 1
Lommel United 0-0H2HOdds+
  19'
  30'
41'  
K. Abrahams 74' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 90'
90+4'  
Beerschot-Wilrijk
2 - 1
SV Roeselare 2-0H2HOdds+
M. Halaimia 15' 1 - 0  
A. Maes 41'  
E. Placca Fessou 44' 2 - 0  
  45+1' Rodrigo Bassani
  50' W. Biebauw
  2 - 1 77' S. Godwin
-   Belgium - Pro League Top▲
AS Eupen
2 - 0
Genk 2-0H2HOdds+
J. Bolingi 20' 1 - 0  
  22' D. Wouters
Jordi Amat 23' 2 - 0  
Royal Excel Mouscron
3 - 1
Antwerp 0-1H2HOdds+
D. Hočko 23'  
R. Pietrzak 29'  
  0 - 1 31' D. Mbokani
A. Ciranni 59' 1 - 1  
  62' D. Mbokani
J. Osabutey 74' 2 - 1  
J. Osabutey 77'  
B. Godeau 80' 3 - 1  
Sint-Truiden
1 - 0
KV Oostende 0-0H2HOdds+
  34' J. Bataille
S. De Ridder 53'  
Y. Suzuki 56' 1 - 0  
  57' V. Sanè
  78' A. Skúlason
Waasland-Beveren
1 - 2
Zulte-Waregem 0-1H2HOdds+
  17' I. Seck
  19' G. Mensah
  0 - 1 38' H. Bjørdal
A. Wiegel 43'  
A. Vukotić 50'  
A. Koita 79' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 90+3' C. Larin
Club Brugge
3 - 0
Kortrijk 2-0H2HOdds+
H. Vanaken 3' 1 - 0  
  15' K. D'Haene
H. Vanaken 21' 2 - 0  
  39' L. Rougeaux
  65' G. Kagelmacher
D. Okereke 69' 3 - 0  
  71' J. De Sart
-   Belgium - Provincial-Antwerpen Top▲
Nijlen
2 - 0
Antonia  H2HOdds 
Oppuurs
0 - 6
Lille  H2HOdds 
Ternesse
2 - 1
Wezel  H2HOdds 
K. Kontich
0 - 0
's Gravenwezel-Schilde 0-0H2HOdds 
Racing Mechelen
0 - 0
Berg en Dal 0-0H2HOdds 
Sint-Dymphna
1 - 4
Eendracht Zoersel  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Liege Top▲
La Calamine
1 - 2
JS Fizoise  H2HOdds 
Malmundaria
1 - 0
Ambleve  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Limburg Top▲
Leopoldsburg
1 - 0
Herk  H2HOdds 
MD Halen
1 - 2
Meeuwen  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-Luxembourg Top▲
La Roche
2 - 4
Saint-Hubert  H2HOdds 
Libramont
0 - 1
Gouvy  H2HOdds 
Sartoise
0 - 1
Vaux-Noville  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Provincial-West-Vlaanderen Top▲
Blankenberge
2 - 2
Excelsior Zedelgem  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Super League Women Top▲
OH Leuven W
1 - 3
Club Brugge W  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Third Amateur Division: ACFF A Top▲
PAC Buzet
1 - 0
Racing Jet Wavre  H2HOdds 
Albert Quévy-Mons
2 - 0
Tournai  H2HOdds 
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
3 - 1
Rapid Symphorinois  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Third Amateur Division: ACFF B Top▲
Aische
0 - 0
Spy 0-0H2HOdds 
Ciney
1 - 1
Aywaille  H2HOdds 
Rochefort
4 - 1
Herstal  H2HOdds 
Sprimont-Comblain
0 - 0
Richelle United 0-0H2HOdds 
Oppagne-Wéris
1 - 2
Warnant  H2HOdds 
-   Belgium - Third Amateur Division: VFV B Top▲
Houtvenne
4 - 1
Witgoor Sport  H2HOdds 
Turnhout
1 - 1
Beringen  H2HOdds 
Zwarte Leeuw
6 - 0
Betekom  H2HOdds 
-   Benin - Championnat National Top▲
ASVO
1 - 1
ASPAC  H2HOdds 
Energie
0 - 0
JSP 0-0H2HOdds 
Réal Sport
2 - 0
UPI-ONM  H2HOdds 
-   Bermuda - Premier League Top▲
X-Roads Warriors
5 - 7
Dandy Town Hornets  H2HOdds 
-   Bosnia and Herzegovina - First League: FBiH Top▲
Bratstvo Gracanica
2 - 3
Orasje  H2HOdds 
Budućnost Banovići
2 - 1
Slaven Zivinice  H2HOdds 
Gorazde
2 - 1
Rudar Kakanj  H2HOdds 
Jedinstvo Bihac
0 - 2
Capljina  H2HOdds 
Metalleghe-BSI Jajce
4 - 1
Travnik  H2HOdds 
Olimpic Sarajevo
1 - 0
GOSK Gabela  H2HOdds 
Zvijezda Gradačac
1 - 4
Igman Konjic  H2HOdds 
-   Bosnia and Herzegovina - First League: RS Top▲
Krupa na Vrbasu
2 - 0
Modrica 2-0H2HOdds+
J. Kutić 4' 1 - 0  
K. Palić 37' 2 - 0  
Rudar Prijedor
2 - 0
Podrinje Janja  H2HOdds 
Tekstilac Derventa
4 - 1
FK Jedinstvo Brcko  H2HOdds 
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
2 - 0
Kozara Gradiska  H2HOdds 
-   Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier Liga Top▲
Sloga
1 - 0
Mladost Doboj Kakanj 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Nukić 26' 1 - 0  
M. Ramić 60'  
N. Crnkić 82'  
Velez
2 - 2
Sloboda Tuzla 1-1H2HOdds+
M. Čivić 23'  
D. Zvonic 37' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 44' S. Bekrić
N. Fajić 52' 2 - 1  
53'  
53'  
  56' E. Jusić
  2 - 2 62' A. Bekić
  78' P. Ivetić
  81'
88'  
  89'
Zvijezda '09 Brgule
2 - 0
Zrinjski 1-0H2HOdds+
O. Đelmić 14' 1 - 0  
O. Đelmić 39'  
O. Đelmić 86' 2 - 0  
Sarajevo
3 - 0
Siroki Brijeg 2-0H2HOdds+
A. Rahmanović 6'  
  6' M. Stanić
M. Ahmetović 12' 1 - 0  
  14' B. Cipetić
  15' A. Hrkać
M. Ahmetović 26' 2 - 0  
  39' D. Ćorić
B. Tatar 44'  
  56' I. Enin
M. Ahmetović 63' 3 - 0  
Nebojša Gavrić 77'  
D. Lazić 80'  
  83'
-   Botswana - Premier League Top▲
BDF XI
0 - 1
Extension Gunners 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 67' N. Mosimanegape
Gilport Lions
1 - 4
Galaxy  H2HOdds 
Miscellaneous
0 - 6
Orapa United  H2HOdds 
TAFIC
1 - 1
BR Highlanders  H2HOdds 
Township Rollers
2 - 1
Notwane 1-0H2HOdds+
L. Tshireletso 16' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 55' T. Boti
S. Boy 57' 2 - 1  
-   Brazil - Copa Paulista Top▲
São Caetano
1 - 0
EC São Bernardo 1-0H2HOdds+
Jean Dias 9' 1 - 0  
Clayton 42'  
  85' Vinicius Barba
Luiz Daniel 85'  
  88' João
  90+5' Juninho
XV de Piracicaba
1 - 0
Mirassol 1-0H2HOdds+
Gilberto Alemão 27' 1 - 0  
Fábio 35'  
Welington Simião 70'  
  73' Victor Caetano
Luiz Fernando 86'  
Cadu Baroni 90+1'  
  90+1' Gabriel Leite
  90+9' Ícaro
-   Brazil - Paulista Série B Top▲
Paulista
3 - 3
Marília 1-1H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Paulista U20 Top▲
Ituano U20
0 - 2
RB Brasil U20 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Paulista Women Top▲
São Paulo W
0 - 1
Corinthians  H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Serie A Top▲
Fortaleza
2 - 2
Atlético Mineiro 2-1H2HOdds+
Beça 15' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 24' Patric
Beça 28' 2 - 1  
  36' Geuvânio
  46' Geuvânio
Jackson 59'  
  66' Réver
Felipe 73'  
  74' F. Di Santo
  2 - 2 87' Fábio Santos
Wellington Paulista 88'  
Fluminense
0 - 0
Vasco da Gama 0-0H2HOdds+
  21' Bruno Silva
Nino 31'  
  33' Marrony
Y. González 70'  
  86' Richard
Palmeiras
1 - 0
Ceará 1-0H2HOdds+
Vitor Hugo 11'  
Zé Rafael 17' 1 - 0  
  40' Bergson
  44' Cristovam
  73' Eduardo Brock
Weverton 89'  
-   Brazil - Serie B Top▲
Cuiabá
2 - 0
Bragantino 1-0H2HOdds+
Jean Patrick 17'  
Toty 25' 1 - 0  
  28' Edimar Fraga
  36' Aderlan
  49' Uillian Correia
Marino 63'  
Alê 90+1'  
Felipe Marques 90+5' 2 - 0  
Oeste
3 - 3
CRB 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 45+3' Alisson Farias
Salomão 55'  
Fábio 65' 1 - 1  
Thiaguinho 68' 2 - 1  
Caetano 80'  
  2 - 2 85' Léo Ceará
Luiz Felipe 87'  
  2 - 3 90' Léo Ceará
Cleber Reis 90+3' 3 - 3  
Vitória
2 - 2
Figueirense 1-1H2HOdds+
Anselmo Ramon 34' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 36' Luis Ricardo
  1 - 2 58' Odilávio
  67' Rafael Marques
Anselmo Ramon 75'  
Everton Sena 78'  
  80' Matheus Pereira
Thiago Carleto 82' 2 - 2  
J. Caicedo 88'  
América Mineiro
0 - 0
Ponte Preta 0-0H2HOdds+
  18' Edson
Felipe Azevedo 21'  
  68' Roger
  68' Lucas Mineiro
Matheusinho 73'  
Criciúma
1 - 1
São Bento 1-1H2HOdds+
  11' Alisson
Eduardo 36'  
  0 - 1 44' Ze Roberto
Marlon 45' 1 - 1  
  45+3' Paulinho
Sandro 49'  
Foguinho 53'  
  66' Paulinho
  77' Ze Roberto
  87' Gerson
Wesley 87'  
  89' Paulinho
  90' Gerson
  90+6' Henal
Andrew 90+8'  
-   Bulgaria - Parva Liga Top▲
Ludogorets
3 - 1
Beroe 1-1H2HOdds+
Cicinho 3'  
  0 - 1 6' I. Conté
  18' A. Touba
Wanderson 21' 1 - 1  
C. Keșerü 52' 2 - 1  
  76' M. Kamburov
J. Świerczok 80' 3 - 1  
S. Badji 90+3'  
-   Burkina Faso - Premier League Top▲
Salitas
4 - 0
Majestic  H2HOdds 
-   Cambodia - C-League Top▲
Asia Europe University
2 - 1
National Defense  H2HOdds 
Electricite du Cambodge
1 - 2
Cambodia Tiger 1-1H2HOdds 
Phnom Penh Crown
9 - 0
Kompong Cham  H2HOdds 
-   Cameroon - Elite One Top▲
Eding Sport
0 - 2
Union Douala 0-1H2HOdds 
-   Canada - Premier League Top▲
Cavalry
0 - 1
Forge 0-0H2HOdds+
N. Pasquotti 18'  
  42' A. Novak
N. Ledgerwood 51'  
  73' D. Choinière
J. Escalante 75'  
J. Wheeldon 86'  
  90+2' T. Henry
  0 - 1 90+5' D. Choinière
-   China PR - League One Top▲
Beijing BG
1 - 0
Guizhou Zhicheng 1-0H2HOdds+
Zou Zhongting 27' 1 - 0  
  36' Wang Shouting
  39' Tang Xin
Liu Tianxin 70'  
  89' Lin Longchang
Deng Zhuoxiang 90+5'  
Hangzhou
2 - 1
Guangdong Southern Tigers F.C 0-0H2HOdds+
Yang Chao 48' 1 - 0  
D. Ndlovu 79' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 84' Yu Wenhe
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
4 - 1
Changchun Yatai 1-0H2HOdds+
Cao Kang 13' 1 - 0  
Ren Jianglong 52'  
  55' Yang Chaosheng
Li Shuai 56'  
Y. Arquin 60' 2 - 0  
Y. Arquin 66'  
Yang Lei 70' 3 - 0  
Cao Kang 80' 4 - 0  
Yang Lei 84'  
  4 - 1 90+1' R. Zivkovic
Meizhou Hakka
2 - 0
Shanghai Shenxin 0-0H2HOdds+
Yang Wenji 68' 1 - 0  
Guo Yi 70' 2 - 0  
Nei Mongol Zhongyou
1 - 0
Liaoning Kaixin 0-0H2HOdds+
  26' Chen Hongwei
  30' Sang Yifei
Hu Hao 65'  
Li Gen 73' 1 - 0  
Duan Jieyi 90+4'  
Qingdao Hainiu
1 - 2
Nantong Zhiyun 0-0H2HOdds+
Y. Touré 3'  
Gao Xiang 58' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 60' M. Kovačević
  1 - 2 90' M. Kovačević
Shaanxi Chang'an
6 - 3
Sichuan Longfor 5-1H2HOdds+
J. Owoeri 16' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 24' A. Olanare
O. Maritu 26' 2 - 1  
O. Maritu 28' 3 - 1  
O. Maritu 39' 4 - 1  
O. Maritu 42' 5 - 1  
  5 - 2 54' Jonathan Balotelli
J. Owoeri 84' 6 - 2  
  6 - 3 90+1' A. Olanare
Xu Wu 90+3'  
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
2 - 0
Xinjiang Tianshan 0-0H2HOdds+
Yang Yiming 34'  
Zang Yifeng 69' 1 - 0  
Muriqui 88' 2 - 0  
Shao Puliang 90+4'  
-   Colombia - Copa Betplay Top▲
Deportivo Cali
2 - 2
Independiente Medellín 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' D. Moreno
  11' D. Quiñónes
Juan Angulo 18'  
  21' E. Perlaza
J. Dinenno 34' 1 - 1  
A. Balanta 37'  
  44' A. Ricaurte
45+3'  
  1 - 2 45+3' G. Cano
  51' J. Murillo
D. Caicedo 52' 2 - 2  
79'  
-   Congo - Ligue 1 Top▲
V.Club Mokanda
3 - 0
Patronage Sainte-Anne  H2HOdds 
-   Congo - Super Ligue Top▲
Groupe Bazano
0 - 1
TP Mazembe  H2HOdds 
-   Costa Rica - Liga de Ascenso Top▲
Consultants Moravia
1 - 5
Puerto Golfito 1-3H2HOdds 
Guanacasteca
2 - 1
Puntarenas  H2HOdds 
-   Côte d'Ivoire - Ligue 1 Top▲
Abengourou
0 - 2
AFAD  H2HOdds 
Issia Wazi
0 - 1
SOA  H2HOdds 
SOL
1 - 3
ASEC Mimosas  H2HOdds 
-   Croatia - 1. HNL Top▲
Dinamo Zagreb
1 - 0
Inter Zaprešić 0-0H2HOdds+
  42' I. Mamut
J. Gvardiol 48' 1 - 0  
Gorica
2 - 1
Hajduk Split 1-1H2HOdds+
K. Lovrić 12' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 28' Jairo
J. Suk 51'  
K. Lovrić 67'  
M. Muhammed 71'  
  72' A. Ismajli
M. Marina 82'  
  85' M. Caktaš
J. Suk 86' 2 - 1  
  88' F. Bradarić
J. Suk 90+4'  
-   Croatia - 2. HNL Top▲
Sesvete
3 - 2
Rudeš 1-2H2HOdds+
I. Mikulić 7'  
  0 - 1 8' S. Amoatheng
  15' T. Gorupec
  0 - 2 20' T. Havojić
M. Geljić 34' 1 - 2  
  52' T. Havojić
V. Mesec 67' 2 - 2  
  73' D. Jurić
  75' S. Goričan
M. Geljić 77' 3 - 2  
M. Malekinušić 82'  
  86' L. Mesarić
Cibalia
1 - 2
Orijent 1919 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 16'
68' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 87'
90+5'  
Šibenik
2 - 0
Kustošija 0-0H2HOdds+
B. Pandža 45'  
I. Ljubanović 48' 1 - 0  
  60' K. Deak
L. Juričić 78' 2 - 0  
M. Ćurić 90+1'  
Solin
2 - 3
Hajduk Split II 0-1H2HOdds+
M. Tomić 6'  
  18' S. Radić
  19' L. Dellova
  0 - 1 30' F. Kosić
  0 - 2 65' J. Blagaić
  66' F. Kosić
M. Tomić 69' 1 - 2  
M. Pezo 81'  
  1 - 3 82' J. Blagaić
M. Jelavić 89' 2 - 3  
-   Croatia - 3. HNL - East Top▲
Marsonia
2 - 1
Slavonija Pozega  H2HOdds 
Slavija Pleternica
6 - 0
Oriolik Oriovac  H2HOdds 
Vihor
1 - 1
Sloga Nova Gradiska  H2HOdds 
Vukovar
0 - 0
Čepin 0-0H2HOdds 
Zrinski Jurjevac
0 - 7
Belišće  H2HOdds 
-   Croatia - 3. HNL - South Top▲
GOSK Dubrovnik
3 - 0
Primorac Biograd  H2HOdds 
Junak
3 - 2
Hrvace  H2HOdds 
Neretvanac Opuzen
2 - 3
Zmaj Blato  H2HOdds 
Split
3 - 1
Sloga Mravince  H2HOdds 
Vodice
1 - 1
Jadran LP  H2HOdds 
Zagora
3 - 0
Zadar  H2HOdds 
-   Croatia - 3. HNL - West Top▲
Crikvenica
2 - 2
Vinodol  H2HOdds 
Grobničan Čavle
6 - 1
Rovinj  H2HOdds 
Krk
1 - 1
Jadran Poreč  H2HOdds 
Novigrad
0 - 0
Nehaj 0-0H2HOdds 
Opatija
4 - 1
Rudar Labin  H2HOdds 
Pazinka
2 - 3
Uljanik  H2HOdds 
-   Cyprus - 1. Division Top▲
APOEL
0 - 0
AEK Larnaca 0-0H2HOdds+
  17' M. Špoljarić
  30' Mikel González
G. Merkis 36'  
  42' Tete
U. Matić 48'  
  52' Lluis Sastre
  59' Truyols
P. Vouros 65'  
Ethnikos Achna
1 - 2
Omonia Nicosia 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 6' M. Derbyshire
V. Laban 44' 1 - 1  
J. Kostovski 46'  
  1 - 2 72' M. Derbyshire
  87' Jordi Gómez
  89' Thiago Santos
P. Ioannou 90+1'  
-   Cyprus - 2. Division Top▲
AE Zakakiou
0 - 4
Digenis Morphou 0-1H2HOdds 
Akritas
2 - 0
Anagennisi Deryneia 1-0H2HOdds 
Alki Oroklini
9 - 0
Omonia Psevda 4-0H2HOdds 
Digenis Ypsonas
0 - 0
Omonia Aradippou 0-0H2HOdds 
Ermis
2 - 0
Xylotympou 1-0H2HOdds 
Karmiotissa
2 - 0
Ayia Napa 1-0H2HOdds 
Othellos
2 - 1
Onisilos 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Cyprus - 3. Division Top▲
Elia Lythrodonta
0 - 0
PAEEK 0-0H2HOdds 
EN THOI Lakatamia
3 - 0
Halkanoras  H2HOdds 
ENAD
2 - 0
O Kormakitis  H2HOdds 
Ethnikos Assias
1 - 1
Kouris Erimi  H2HOdds 
MEAP Nisou
1 - 2
APONA Anagias  H2HOdds 
Ormideia
4 - 1
Amathous  H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - 2. Liga FNL Top▲
Baník Sokolov
2 - 2
Třinec 0-1H2HOdds+
  23' L. Cienciala
  0 - 1 44' F. Hlúpik
V. Machek 47'  
A. Čihák 56' 1 - 1  
S. Smehyl 66'  
J. Mejdr 69' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 78' F. Kubala
  90+3' F. Hlúpik
Dukla Praha
4 - 2
Lisen 2-0H2HOdds+
S. Krunert 39' 1 - 0  
J. Piroch 45+2' 2 - 0  
D. Souček 54'  
  62' J. Hladík
  65' J. Hlavica
D. Preisler 66' 3 - 0  
  3 - 1 70' O. Ševčík
F. Hašek 80' 4 - 1  
  4 - 2 90' M. Vintr
M. Chlumecký 90+3'  
Pardubice
4 - 0
Chrudim 3-0H2HOdds+
P. Cerny 14' 1 - 0  
M. Hlavatý 24' 2 - 0  
J. Jerabek 45' 3 - 0  
  48' M. Sulik
  79' V. Řezníček
J. Jerabek 89' 4 - 0  
J. Jerabek 89' 5 - 0  
Prostějov
1 - 1
Vysočina Jihlava 0-0H2HOdds+
  22' T. Smejkal
  40' F. Novotný
  51' L. Zoubele
P. Slamena 54' 1 - 0  
M. Sus 66'  
J. Koudelka 74'  
  1 - 1 78' M. Koubek
J. Polák 88'  
  88' M. Tijani
-   Czech Republic - 3. Liga CFL Top▲
Motorlet Praha
2 - 2
Jiskra Domažlice 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 13' P. Došlý
  0 - 2 29' J. Teršl
J. Rajnoch 34' 1 - 2  
  35' J. Kadar
  38' J. Teršl
  44' L. Brych
A. Fotr 49' 2 - 2  
  60' P. Mužík
61'  
61'  
63'  
-   Czech Republic - 3. Liga MSFL Top▲
Frýdek-Místek
0 - 0
Zlín II 0-0H2HOdds+
  27' T. Uhrik
  58' M. Vana
  66' F. Kosak
N. Šumský 81'  
Odra Petrkovice
2 - 1
Dolní Benešov 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 16' F. Chvěja
O. Moučka 21' 1 - 1  
  24' T. Moravec
D. Špavelko 30'  
  30' T. Gebauer
  34' J. Býma
  75'
83' 2 - 1  
  90+3'
  90+3'
  90+3'
Slovácko II
0 - 1
Banik Ostrava II 0-0H2HOdds+
  66' R. Russmann
  0 - 1 70' D. Buchta
  88' M. Urban
Hlučín
2 - 3
Velké Meziříčí 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 1' P. Simr
O. Pyclík 31' 1 - 1  
  35' J. Krejčí
  52' R. Demeter
T. Wolf 58' 2 - 1  
P. Rubý 76'  
  2 - 2 81' P. Dolejs
R. Štefek 85'  
M. Krejčí 90'  
  90+2' J. Simacek
  2 - 3 90+4' P. Simr
T. Wolf 90+5'  
Slovan Rosice
0 - 0
Hanácká 0-0H2HOdds+
  23' P. Hloch
  85'
Uherský Brod
0 - 1
Blansko 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 13' D. Urbančok
K. Pospisil 38'  
-   Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division A Top▲
Petřín Plzeň
2 - 1
Spartak Sobeslav 1-1H2HOdds 
Hořovicko
3 - 4
České Budějovice II 1-2H2HOdds 
Jindrichuv Hradec
1 - 1
Slavoj Mýto 1-0H2HOdds 
Sokol Čížová
1 - 1
Klatovy 1-0H2HOdds 
Doubravka
2 - 1
Rokycany 2-0H2HOdds 
Prestice
0 - 1
Otava Katovice 0-1H2HOdds 
Hvězda Cheb
0 - 3
Český lev - Union Beroun 0-1H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division B Top▲
Neratovice-Byškovice
1 - 3
Aritma Praha 0-1H2HOdds 
Štětí
4 - 2
Arsenal Česká Lípa 0-0H2HOdds 
Český Brod
2 - 1
Chomutov 2-0H2HOdds 
Olympie Brezova
0 - 0
FK Brandys nad Labem 0-0H2HOdds 
Ostrov
1 - 3
Tatran Rakovnik 1-1H2HOdds 
Slaný
2 - 0
Dobris 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division C Top▲
Sparta Kutná Hora
1 - 1
Benatky nad Jizerou  H2HOdds 
Horky nad Jizerou
2 - 2
Hlinsko 2-0H2HOdds 
Letohrad
5 - 1
Čáslav 0-1H2HOdds 
Náchod
3 - 1
Kolín 1-1H2HOdds 
Trutnov
1 - 0
Velke Hamry 1-0H2HOdds 
Vysoke Myto
4 - 1
Dvůr Králové 2-0H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division D Top▲
Havlickuv Brod
3 - 5
Sokol Tasovice 2-4H2HOdds 
Břeclav
1 - 2
Humpolec 1-2H2HOdds 
Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
0 - 5
Sokol Lanžho  H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division E Top▲
Skaštice
5 - 3
Brumov 2-2H2HOdds 
Bzenec
2 - 1
Šumperk 1-1H2HOdds 
Hodonín-Šardice
1 - 2
Viktorie Přerov 0-1H2HOdds 
Nove Sady
0 - 3
Slavičín  H2HOdds 
Strani
1 - 3
FC Vsetin 0-3H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - First League Women Top▲
Liberec W
0 - 5
Sparta Prague W  H2HOdds 
Pardubice W
1 - 7
Slavia Prague W  H2HOdds 
Plzen W
0 - 1
Slovacko W 0-1H2HOdds 
Dukla Prague W
1 - 4
Horní Heršpice 1-3H2HOdds 
-   Czech Republic - Fortuna Liga Top▲
Sigma Olomouc
2 - 2
Mladá Boleslav 1-0H2HOdds+
  12' M. Hubínek
J. Plšek 14' 1 - 0  
  32' D. Hašek
V. Beneš 62' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 63' J. Fulnek
  2 - 2 64' L. Budínský
V. Beneš 73'  
Slavia Praha
4 - 0
Baník Ostrava 1-0H2HOdds+
  11' M. Jirásek
  26' M. Fillo
J. Bořil 36'  
T. Souček 43' 1 - 0  
  46' D. Diop
T. Souček 52' 2 - 0  
V. Coufal 57'  
N. Stanciu 57'  
  57' J. Fleišman
  61' M. Jirásek
S. Tecl 68' 3 - 0  
P. Ševčík 77' 4 - 0  
L. Takács 90+1'  
L. Takács 90+1'  
-   Czech Republic - U19 League Top▲
Sigma Olomouc U19
1 - 2
FC Fastav Zlin U19 1-1H2HOdds+
23' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 37'
  1 - 2 72'
Mlada Boleslav U19
2 - 2
Meteor Praha U19 0-0H2HOdds+
57' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 75'
  1 - 2 77'
85' 2 - 2  
Plzen U19
1 - 1
FK Pardubice U19 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 59'
90+3' 1 - 1  
Slovacko U19
2 - 0
Pribram U19 1-0H2HOdds+
7'  
D. Kratochvila 23' 1 - 0  
  29' P. Korecký
F. Vecheta 40'  
F. Vecheta 54' 2 - 0  
Brno U19
3 - 2
Slavia Prague U19 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 6' T. Hajek
L. Endl 67' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 71' A. Toula
B. Lacik 83' 2 - 2  
M. Sevcik 89' 3 - 2  
Ceske Budejovice U19
1 - 2
Hradec Kralove U19 1-0H2HOdds+
T. Becvar 45+2' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 70' J. Vozab
  1 - 2 71' J. Kosar
-   Denmark - 2. Division Group 1 Top▲
FC Helsingør
5 - 2
Slagelse B&I 2-0H2HOdds+
J. Kjær 3' 1 - 0  
A. Holm Jensen 25' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 50' C. Thrane
N. Mortensen 52'