Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Comoros
 
Namibia
 
   
0 2
Djibouti
 
Ethiopia
 
   
0 1
Botswana
 
Zambia
 
0 0
0 0
Argentinos Juniors Res.
 
River Plate Res.
 
   
0 3
Atlético Tucumán Res.
 
Rosario Central Res.
 
0 0
1 2
Boca Juniors Res.
 
Huracán Res.
 
   
3 0
Colón Res.
 
Patronato Res.
 
0 0
0 0
Lanús Res.
 
Gimnasia Esgrima Res.
 
   
0 2
Newell's Old Boys Res.
 
Central Córdoba SdE Res.
 
1 0
2 0
Racing Club Res.
 
Unión Santa Fe Res.
 
0 0
0 0
San Lorenzo Res.
 
Godoy Cruz Res.
 
   
1 1
Talleres Córdoba Res.
 
Vélez Sársfield Res.
 
0 1
0 1
Centenary Stormers
 
Taringa Rovers
 
0 1
1 1
Maitland
 
Lake Macquarie
 
2 0
3 2
Bentleigh Greens
 
Kingston City
 
2 0
2 2
Pascoe Vale
 
Hume City
 
0 0
2 2
Dandenong City
 
Heidelberg United
 
0 3
2 3
Bentleigh Greens U20
 
Kingston U20
 
0 1
0 3
Pascoe Vale U20
 
Hume City U20
 
1 0
2 0
Dandenong City U20
 
Heidelberg United U20
 
1 2
1 2
Rapid Vienna
 
Salzburg
 
0 1
0 2
Austria Wien II
 
SV Horn II
 
1 3
1 5
Blau-Weiß Linz
 
Kapfenberger SV
 
0 0
1 1
Dornbirn
 
Austria Lustenau
 
0 1
1 3
Lafnitz
 
Juniors OÖ
 
0 0
0 0
Liefering
 
Amstetten
 
0 1
2 3
Ried
 
Austria Klagenfurt
 
0 0
1 3
Vorwärts Steyr
 
Wacker Innsbruck
 
0 0
2 0
SAK Klagenfurt
 
Völkermarkt
 
   
   
Spittal
 
Bleiburg
 
   
   
Bad Gleichenberg
 
Wels
 
0 2
2 3
Gleisdorf 09
 
Sturm Graz II
 
1 0
1 3
Hertha
 
Deutschlandsberger SC
 
1 2
2 3
Union Vöcklamarkt
 
Wolfsberger AC II
 
1 2
3 2
Weiz
 
Allerheiligen
 
0 1
2 1
YuA-Stroy-DYuSSh
 
Molodechno-DYuSSh 4
 
   
   
Libramont
 
Mormont
 
   
2 1
Genk
 
Kortrijk
 
0 1
2 1
Blooming
 
Sport Boys
 
1 0
4 1
Real Potosí
 
Wilstermann
 
0 0
0 1
Flamengo RJ U20
 
Vasco U20
 
1 1
2 1
Bangu U20
 
Goytacaz U20
 
1 0
3 0
Portuguesa RJ U20
 
Resende U20
 
0 1
0 2
Desportivo Brasil
 
Portuguesa
 
   
1 1
Grêmio Osasco
 
Santo André
 
   
1 0
Velo Clube
 
Rio Claro
 
0 0
0 0
XV de Piracicaba
 
Inter de Limeira
 
   
1 0
Costa Rica - MS
 
Gênus
 
0 0
2 0
Athletico-PR U19
 
Toledo U19
 
0 0
0 0
Portuguesa Lond. U19
 
Verê U19
 
2 0
2 2
Marília
 
Rio Branco SP
 
0 1
1 1
Ituano U20
 
XV de Piracicaba U20
 
0 0
0 0
Juventus U20
 
Novorizontino U20
 
0 1
2 1
Nacional SP U20
 
São Bernardo U20
 
0 0
2 1
Rio Preto U20
 
RB Brasil U20
 
0 1
2 1
América Mineiro
 
Atlético GO
 
0 0
0 1
Operário PR
 
Coritiba
 
1 0
1 1
Botafogo SP
 
CRB
 
0 0
0 2
Guarani
 
São Bento
 
1 0
2 1
Náutico
 
Confiança
 
1 1
3 1
Dunav 2010
 
Tsarsko selo
 
2 0
3 1
Montana
 
Neftohimik
 
2 2
4 2
Serbian White Eagles
 
Brantford Galaxy
 
   
6 3
América de Cali
 
Patriotas Boyacá
 
0 1
1 1
Inter Zaprešić
 
Istra 1961
 
0 0
0 2
Zbrojovka Brno
 
Pardubice
 
1 1
1 1
FC Vsetin
 
Valašské Meziříčí
 
1 2
3 5
Baník Ostrava
 
Teplice
 
0 1
0 1
Viborg
 
Roskilde
 
1 0
3 0
Lyngby
 
SønderjyskE
 
0 0
0 3
Legion
 
Tallinna Kalev II
 
3 0
4 0
Tartu Welco
 
Flora II
 
0 1
0 2
Paide
 
Tammeka
 
1 0
2 0
B36 II
 
HB II
 
   
3 0
07 Vestur
 
Skála II
 
   
5 0
Víkingur II
 
B71
 
   
2 1
EB / Streymur II
 
B68
 
   
1 1
NSÍ II
 
KÍ II
 
0 0
1 0
Gnistan
 
Honka Akatemia
 
0 0
1 1
Jazz
 
Ilves II
 
1 1
1 4
P-Iirot
 
Tampere United
 
1 0
3 0
NuPS
 
HPS
 
   
5 2
MaPS
 
PaiHa
 
   
3 3
JanPa
 
PP-70
 
   
3 0
JPS
 
ToU
 
   
1 1
KaIK
 
KPS
 
   
2 1
PAVE
 
Kings
 
   
5 0
PKKU
 
Viikingit II
 
   
7 0
Ri-Pa
 
STPS
 
   
4 3
Sporting Kristina
 
Kiisto
 
   
0 1
TiPS
 
Atlantis II
 
   
2 1
Virky
 
SiU
 
   
5 2
Wilpas
 
Toejoen Veikot
 
   
1 1
CLE
 
LePa
 
   
1 0
PuiU Helsinki
 
KoiPS
 
   
2 1
Valtti
 
Futura
 
   
3 5
SexyPöxyt
 
HIFK 2
 
   
2 1
Espoo II
 
BK-46
 
   
1 4
SJK
 
Lahti
 
0 0
0 2
Bourg-en-Bresse
 
Quevilly Rouen
 
1 0
1 0
Ajaccio
 
Le Havre
 
1 0
2 2
Chambly
 
Valenciennes
 
0 0
1 0
Clermont
 
Châteauroux
 
1 0
3 0
Guingamp
 
Grenoble Foot 38
 
2 0
3 3
Nancy
 
Orléans
 
0 0
0 0
Niort
 
Troyes
 
0 1
0 2
Rodez
 
Auxerre
 
2 0
2 0
Sochaux
 
Caen
 
0 0
0 0
VfB Stuttgart
 
Hannover 96
 
2 1
2 1
Bayern München II
 
Uerdingen
 
1 1
2 1
Vilzing
 
Ammerthal
 
   
1 0
Eltersdorf
 
Eintracht Bamberg
 
   
4 2
Niendorfer TSV
 
Victoria Hamburg
 
0 1
1 1
Viktoria Griesheim
 
Ginsheim
 
1 3
2 4
FV Bad Vilbel
 
Hessen Dreieich
 
1 1
2 3
Lehnerz
 
SV Steinbach
 
1 0
5 0
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
 
Dietkirchen
 
   
0 1
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
 
Eddersheim
 
0 1
3 2
Diefflen
 
Hassia Bingen
 
1 1
1 1
Hertha Wiesbach
 
Koblenz
 
0 0
0 2
Arminia Ludwigshafen
 
Eintracht Trier
 
0 0
2 1
Bayreuth
 
Buchbach
 
0 0
1 1
Rain / Lech
 
Schweinfurt
 
2 0
3 1
Havelse
 
HSC Hannover
 
1 1
1 1
Weiche Flensburg
 
Wolfsburg II
 
1 0
1 2
Hannover 96 II
 
Drochtersen / Assel
 
0 0
2 0
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
Hertha BSC II
 
1 1
2 1
Pirmasens
 
Saarbrücken
 
0 2
1 3
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Borussia Dortmund II
 
0 1
2 1
Capitalinos
 
Deportivo Catocha
 
   
2 1
Tindastóll W
 
Haukar W
 
   
0 1
GG
 
Horhur I.
 
1 1
2 1
Grótta
 
Thór
 
1 0
1 1
Arema
 
Bhayangkara
 
2 0
3 2
PS TNI
 
Kalteng Putra
 
2 1
5 2
Persib
 
Bali United
 
0 1
0 2
Busan Transportation
 
Gyeongju HNP
 
1 1
2 2
Cheonan City
 
Mokpo City
 
0 0
2 2
Daejeon Korail
 
Changwon City
 
2 0
2 1
Gimhae City
 
Gangneung City
 
0 0
0 1
Pakruojis
 
Nevėžis
 
0 5
1 9
Necaxa W
 
Guadalajara W
 
   
0 3
Ullensaker / Kisa II
 
Finnsnes
 
1 0
2 1
Steinkjer
 
Rosenborg II
 
   
0 2
General Díaz
 
Nacional Asunción
 
0 0
1 1
Olimpia Grudziądz
 
Chrobry Głogów
 
3 0
5 0
Stal Mielec
 
Warta Poznań
 
2 0
2 1
Górnik Zabrze
 
Zagłębie Lubin
 
0 0
1 0
Lech Poznań
 
Wisła Płock
 
1 0
4 0
Bray Wanderers
 
Athlone Town
 
0 0
3 0
Drogheda United
 
Cabinteely
 
0 0
0 0
Limerick
 
Cobh Ramblers
 
0 3
3 4
Shelbourne
 
Wexford Youths
 
3 0
5 2
UCD
 
Waterford United
 
0 1
1 2
Finn Harps
 
Derry City
 
0 0
1 0
CSM Iaşi
 
Academica Clinceni
 
0 0
2 0
Voluntari
 
Astra
 
1 1
1 2
Dinamo Moskva
 
Ural
 
2 0
2 0
Ufa U20
 
Krylya Sovetov U20
 
0 2
1 6
Tambov U20
 
Spartak Moskva U20
 
1 0
2 0
Krasnodar U20
 
Sochi U20
 
0 0
1 1
Elgin City
 
Hibernian
 
0 1
0 2
Geylang International
 
Albirex Niigata S
 
0 0
1 0
Banska Bystrica
 
Šamorín
 
0 0
5 0
FK Košice
 
Slavoj Trebišov
 
0 0
2 2
Podbrezová
 
Poprad
 
0 2
0 3
Celje
 
Aluminij
 
0 0
0 0
Grêmio
 
Libertad
 
0 0
2 0
Corinthians
 
Wanderers
 
1 0
2 0
Independiente
 
Universidad Católica
 
0 0
1 0
Robin Hood
 
Papatam
 
   
1 1
Kristianstads W
 
Vittsjo W
 
0 0
0 3
Växjö W
 
Bunkeflo W
 
2 0
3 1
Wil
 
Grasshopper
 
0 1
0 1
New York City
 
Sporting KC
 
1 0
3 1
New York RB II
 
Tampa Bay Rowdies
 
   
2 0
Toronto II
 
Richmond Kickers
 
1 1
1 2
Navbahor
 
Qizilqum
 
0 1
0 1
Pakhtakor
 
Kokand-1912
 
1 0
3 1
Sogdiana
 
Lokomotiv
 
0 0
1 0
Zulia
 
Zamora Fútbol Club
 
0 0
1 0
Binh Duong
 
Hai Phong
 
0 0
2 0
Ho Chi Minh City
 
Ha Noi
 
1 0
2 2
Dong Thap
 
Can Tho
 
0 0
1 1
SC Freiburg
 
Kayserispor
 
   
   
Al Ahli Jeddah
 
FC Eindhoven
 
1 1
3 2
Antalyaspor
 
Fatih Karagümrük
 
0 0
0 0
Kasımpaşa
 
Puskás
 
2 2
2 3
Denizlispor
 
Eskişehirspor
 
2 1
2 1
SC Freiburg
 
Kayserispor
 
1 0
2 0
Benevento
 
Venezia
 
   
   
Cosenza
 
Atleti Cosenza Morrone
 
1 0
3 1
Sète
 
Béziers
 
   
   
Vicenza
 
Union Feltre
 
2 0
4 0
FC Augsburg
 
Villarreal
 
1 3
2 6
FC Köln
 
Bologna
 
0 2
1 3
RB Leipzig
 
Rennes
 
0 0
0 0
First Vienna
 
Ebreichsdorf
 
0 1
0 1
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
FC Bocholt
 
4 2
6 2
Brest
 
Nantes
 
1 0
1 0
Lommel United
 
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
0 0
2 1
MVV Maastricht
 
TOP Oss
 
0 0
1 0
NEC
 
RKC Waalwijk
 
0 1
2 1
Real Murcia
 
Almería
 
0 1
0 2
SC Cambuur
 
Jong Ajax
 
1 2
1 2
NAC Breda
 
Westerlo
 
0 0
1 3
ADO Den Haag
 
OH Leuven
 
0 1
1 1
Gillingham
 
Southend United
 
1 1
1 1
Orihuela
 
Elche
 
0 2
0 3
Portstewart
 
Coleraine
 
   
   
Red Star
 
Chartres
 
1 0
2 0
UD Santa Marta
 
Unionistas de Salamanca
 
1 1
1 1
Alfreton Town
 
Notts County
 
1 0
1 0
Algeciras
 
Málaga
 
0 0
0 0
Northampton Town
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
1 0
2 1
Aldershot Town
 
Chelmsford City
 
   
   
Farsley Celtic
 
Ossett United
 
1 0
4 0
Fleetwood Town
 
Preston North End
 
0 0
1 0
Maidenhead United
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
0 0
0 0
Nottingham Forest
 
Real Sociedad
 
2 1
2 2
West Bromwich Albion
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
0 0
0 0
Widnes
 
Warrington Town
 
0 3
1 5
Huétor Vega
 
Granada II
 
1 1
1 2
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
Vác
 
   
   
Stade de Reims W
 
Fleury 91 W
 
   
1 2
FC Twente W
 
Gütersloh W
 
   
5 2
PSV W
 
Andernach W
 
   
   
PSV W
 
RSC Anderlecht W
 
   
1 2
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region