Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Independiente
 
Lanús
 
0 1
0 2
Argentinos Juniors Res.
 
Talleres Córdoba Res.
 
1 1
2 3
Arsenal Res.
 
Central Córdoba SdE Res.
 
2 0
3 1
Atlético Tucumán Res.
 
Patronato Res.
 
0 0
0 0
Estudiantes La Plata Res
 
Rosario Central Res.
 
0 0
1 0
Godoy Cruz Res.
 
Aldosivi Res.
 
4 0
5 0
Lanús Res.
 
Boca Juniors Res.
 
2 1
3 1
Newell's Old Boys Res.
 
Gimnasia Esgrima Res.
 
3 0
3 0
Racing Club Res.
 
Banfield Res.
 
0 0
0 2
River Plate Res.
 
Colón Res.
 
0 1
1 1
San Lorenzo Res.
 
Defensa y Justicia Res.
 
0 2
2 3
Unión Santa Fe Res.
 
Independiente Res.
 
0 0
1 0
Vélez Sársfield Res.
 
Huracán Res.
 
2 2
4 3
Crucero del Norte
 
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
0 0
0 0
Douglas Haig
 
Sarmiento Resistencia
 
1 1
2 1
Unión Sunchales
 
Gimnasia Concepción
 
1 1
3 1
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
Deportivo Maipú
 
0 1
0 1
Boca Unidos
 
CDJU Gualeguaychu
 
1 1
2 1
Sportivo Desamparados
 
Cipolletti
 
0 0
0 0
Chaco For Ever
 
Central Norte
 
0 0
1 1
Club Atlético Güemes
 
Sportivo Las Parejas
 
0 1
0 1
Yerevan
 
Shirak
 
0 3
1 4
Ararat-Armenia
 
Noah
 
1 0
3 1
Urartu
 
Alashkert
 
1 1
2 4
Brisbane Roar
 
Melbourne Victory
 
0 1
0 1
Amstetten
 
Blau-Weiß Linz
 
2 0
2 2
Austria Lustenau
 
Kapfenberger SV
 
0 2
3 2
Grazer AK
 
Liefering
 
1 0
1 1
Lafnitz
 
Vorwärts Steyr
 
0 0
1 1
Wacker Innsbruck
 
Ried
 
2 2
2 3
Parndorf
 
Ritzing
 
   
   
Gleisdorf 09
 
Wolfsberger AC II
 
1 2
2 4
Kalsdorf
 
Deutschlandsberger SC
 
0 1
1 1
Weiz
 
Sturm Graz II
 
1 0
2 3
Wolfsberg
 
St. Anna
 
0 1
1 1
Bruck/Leitha
 
Draßburg
 
0 0
0 0
Mattersburg II
 
Neusiedl
 
0 0
3 0
Ebreichsdorf
 
Mauerwerk
 
0 1
1 1
Wiener Neustadt
 
Leobendorf
 
4 0
6 1
Wiener SC
 
Rapid Wien II
 
0 0
0 4
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
 
Rheindorf Altach II
 
1 2
1 2
Səbail II
 
Qaradağ Lökbatan
 
1 0
5 0
Zirə II
 
Neftchi II
 
0 1
0 1
Qarabağ II
 
MOIK
 
1 1
4 1
Belshina II
 
YuA-Stroy-DYuSSh
 
   
   
Neman Grodno
 
Minsk
 
1 0
1 0
Tarpeda
 
Gorodeya
 
   
0 3
Sporting Hasselt
 
Bocholt
 
   
1 1
OH Leuven
 
Westerlo
 
2 1
2 1
AS Eupen
 
Anderlecht
 
0 0
0 0
Club Brugge U21
 
Gent U21
 
1 2
3 2
Antwerp U21
 
Beerschot-Wilrijk U21
 
0 0
0 0
Genk W
 
RSC Anderlecht W
 
1 1
1 1
Gent W
 
OH Leuven W
 
2 0
6 0
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
 
Zvijezda '09 Brgule
 
0 0
1 0
Celik
 
Velez
 
0 0
0 2
Coritiba
 
Operário PR
 
0 0
0 0
Atlético GO
 
América Mineiro
 
2 0
2 2
Londrina
 
Oeste
 
0 0
0 2
Police
 
RCK
 
   
1 2
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
 
Shanghai Shenhua
 
1 0
1 0
Deportes Tolima
 
Patriotas Boyacá
 
1 1
2 1
Varaždin
 
Inter Zaprešić
 
0 1
0 1
Dubrava Zagreb
 
Medimurje Cakovec
 
1 0
1 2
Omonia Nicosia
 
Olympiakos
 
0 0
1 1
Ayia Napa
 
Alki Oroklini
 
0 0
1 0
Vysočina Jihlava
 
Pardubice
 
3 0
3 2
Hanácká
 
Sigma Olomouc II
 
0 0
0 0
Chomutov
 
Neratovice-Byškovice
 
0 0
   
Jablonec
 
Teplice
 
2 0
4 1
Pribram U19
 
Sigma Olomouc U19
 
1 4
2 5
FC Helsingør
 
FA 2000
 
4 0
4 0
Herlev
 
Tarnby FF
 
0 0
2 2
Fremad Amager
 
Hvidovre
 
0 1
0 2
Kolding IF
 
Vendsyssel
 
1 0
1 2
Skive
 
Vejle
 
0 0
0 0
Esbjerg
 
Midtjylland
 
0 0
1 2
Cambridge City
 
Needham Market
 
   
0 3
Southampton
 
Leicester City
 
0 5
0 9
Fulham U23
 
Sunderland U23
 
2 0
4 0
Manchester United U23
 
Stoke City U23
 
1 1
3 1
Norwich City U23
 
West Ham United U23
 
0 3
1 4
Watford U23
 
Colchester U23
 
1 1
3 1
Flora II
 
Tammeka II
 
0 1
5 1
Croatia U17
 
Armenia U17
 
2 0
4 0
France U17
 
Cyprus U17
 
1 0
2 0
Slovakia U17
 
Gibraltar U17
 
4 1
9 1
Scotland U17
 
Iceland U17
 
1 1
2 1
Portugal U17 W
 
Latvia U17 W
 
1 0
4 0
Netherlands U17 W
 
Israel U17 W
 
2 0
2 0
07 Vestur
 
HB II
 
   
0 5
B68
 
KÍ II
 
   
1 2
EB / Streymur II
 
B36 II
 
   
0 7
NSÍ II
 
B71
 
   
10 2
Víkingur II
 
Skála II
 
   
3 1
Nantes
 
Monaco
 
0 1
0 1
Auxerre
 
Grenoble Foot 38
 
0 1
0 1
Guingamp
 
Clermont
 
0 2
1 2
Le Mans
 
Niort
 
0 0
1 0
Nancy
 
Lens
 
0 0
0 0
Orléans
 
Châteauroux
 
1 0
1 1
Paris
 
Caen
 
0 1
2 4
Sochaux
 
Ajaccio
 
0 1
0 2
Rodez
 
Chambly
 
1 0
2 0
Dinamo Batumi
 
WIT Georgia
 
1 0
1 1
Darmstadt 98
 
Erzgebirge Aue
 
0 0
1 0
Holstein Kiel
 
Bochum
 
1 1
2 1
Viktoria Köln
 
Magdeburg
 
1 1
1 1
Mainz 05
 
Köln
 
1 1
3 1
Nöttingen
 
Oberachern
 
2 1
2 3
1880 Wasserburg
 
Hankofen-Hailing
 
   
1 0
Oberneuland
 
Union Bremen
 
   
7 2
Bramfelder SV
 
Niendorfer TSV
 
0 2
1 4
Victoria Hamburg
 
Hamm United
 
   
3 0
Tennis Borussia
 
CFC Hertha
 
2 0
5 0
Victoria Seelow
 
Torgelower SV Greif
 
   
1 3
Eilenburg
 
International Leipzig
 
1 0
1 1
Hassia Bingen
 
FV Engers 07
 
0 1
0 2
Sprockhövel
 
Westfalia Herne
 
0 1
0 3
Westfalia Rhynern
 
Paderborn 07 II
 
2 0
4 0
Wiedenbrück
 
Eintracht Rheine
 
0 0
0 0
Augsburg II
 
Memmingen
 
2 0
3 0
Buchbach
 
1860 Rosenheim
 
1 0
2 0
Hamburger SV II
 
Altona 93
 
2 0
3 0
Havelse
 
Wolfsburg II
 
2 3
3 4
Bischofswerdaer FV
 
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
0 1
0 3
Viktoria Berlin
 
BAK '07
 
2 1
4 2
Wacker Nordhausen
 
FSV Optik Rathenow
 
2 0
4 0
FSV Frankfurt
 
SV Steinbach
 
1 0
2 1
Verl
 
TuS Haltern
 
2 0
2 0
Europa Point
 
Magpies
 
0 1
2 3
Levadiakos
 
PAS Giannina
 
1 1
1 2
Loubha Télimélé
 
Eléphant Coléah
 
   
0 1
Santoba
 
Hafia
 
   
2 2
Cosmopolites
 
Racing Club Haitien
 
   
   
Atlético de Kolkata
 
Hyderabad
 
3 0
5 0
Machine Sazi
 
Naft Masjed Soleyman
 
0 0
0 0
Paykan
 
Zob Ahan
 
1 0
2 1
Sepahan
 
Saipa
 
0 0
0 0
Shahin Bushehr
 
Persepolis
 
0 3
0 5
Foolad
 
Nassaji Mazandaran
 
0 0
1 0
Sanat Naft
 
Tractor Sazi
 
1 0
2 1
Esteghlal
 
Pars Jam Bushehr
 
2 0
2 0
Beitar Yavne
 
Ironi Kuseife
 
0 0
0 1
Hapoel Bnei Pardes
 
Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel
 
1 0
2 0
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
 
Hapoel Kfar Bara
 
0 1
2 1
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
 
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
 
0 0
0 2
Hapoel Gedera
 
Moadon Tzeirey Rahat
 
0 0
1 2
Beitar Nahariya
 
Elnahada Nazareth
 
1 0
2 0
Beitar Ramat Gan
 
Shimshon Tel Aviv
 
   
1 0
Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha
 
Tzeirey Tamra
 
   
0 1
Beitar Petah Tikva
 
Hapoel Kafr Qasim Shouaa
 
   
1 0
Bnei Eilat
 
Shikun HaMizrah
 
   
0 1
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
 
Hapoel Hod Hasharon
 
0 0
0 0
Ironi Modi'in
 
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
 
0 0
1 2
MS Be'er Sheva
 
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
 
1 0
4 2
MS Dimona
 
Hapoel Yeruham
 
0 0
1 0
Hapoel Beit Shean
 
Hapoel Ramot Menashe
 
1 0
2 1
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
 
Beitar Ironi Kiryat Gat
 
0 0
0 1
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
 
Hapoel Lod
 
   
4 1
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
 
Pardes Hanna-Karkur
 
   
2 0
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
 
Ironi Nesher
 
   
1 3
Shimshon Bnei Taibe
 
Ironi Beit Dagan
 
   
1 4
Ihud Bnei Baka
 
Maccabi Umm Al Fahm
 
   
1 0
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
 
Ahi Akko
 
   
1 1
Tzeirei Sakhnin
 
Ironi Bnei Kabul
 
1 0
2 0
Ihud Bnei Mejdel Krum
 
Hapoel Bu'eine
 
0 0
2 1
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
 
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa
 
   
2 0
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
 
Maccabi Kiryat Ata
 
   
5 2
Robi Shapira
 
Hapoel Kfar Kana
 
   
0 0
Maccabi Herzliya
 
Hakoah Ramat Gan
 
   
1 3
Hapoel Migdal Haemek
 
Hapoel Herzliya
 
   
0 0
Maccabi Tzur Shalom
 
Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara
 
   
1 1
Hapoel Iksal
 
Hapoel Kaukab
 
   
3 0
Hapoel Azor
 
Agudat Sport Nordia
 
   
3 4
Holon Yermiyahu
 
Ironi Kiryat Gat
 
   
5 0
Ironi Baka El Garbiya
 
MS Tira
 
   
0 1
Maccabi Shaarayim
 
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
 
   
1 2
Hapoel Kfar Shalem
 
Maccabi Yavne
 
   
6 0
Ironi Or Yehuda
 
Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
 
   
1 0
Shimshon Kafr Qasim
 
Maccabi Ashdod
 
   
3 0
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
 
Bnei Sakhnin
 
1 1
1 1
Hapoel Afula
 
Hapoel Acre
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Ashkelon
 
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
0 1
0 3
Hapoel Bnei Lod
 
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
 
0 3
1 4
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
 
1 1
1 2
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
Kafr Qasim
 
1 0
1 1
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
 
Hapoel Ramat Gan
 
1 0
1 1
Hellas Verona
 
Sassuolo
 
0 0
0 1
Ascoli
 
Virtus Entella
 
2 1
2 1
Kaisar
 
Atyrau
 
0 1
0 1
Al Qadsia
 
Al Kuwait
 
1 0
1 1
Tripoli
 
Tadamon Sour
 
   
   
Green Streets
 
Shaviyani Foakaidhoo
 
   
2 0
Performance
 
Police
 
   
1 1
San Gwann
 
Marsa
 
   
2 0
Qrendi
 
Lija Athletic
 
   
0 5
Floriana
 
Senglea Athletic
 
2 0
5 0
Sliema Wanderers
 
Mosta
 
0 0
0 1
Atlante
 
Celaya
 
0 1
2 1
Pachuca W
 
Veracruz W
 
1 0
3 2
Guadalajara W
 
Morelia W
 
1 0
2 0
Juárez W
 
Tijuana W
 
0 1
0 3
Cruz Azul Hidalgo
 
Atlético San Luis II
 
   
2 0
Speranţa Nisporeni
 
Dinamo-Auto
 
0 0
1 1
Petrocub
 
Codru Lozova
 
1 0
1 0
Olimpia
 
Deportivo Saprissa
 
1 0
2 0
Alianza
 
Motagua
 
1 1
1 1
Almere City
 
FC Eindhoven
 
1 0
3 1
De Graafschap
 
FC Dordrecht
 
2 0
5 0
Excelsior
 
Jong Ajax
 
0 1
1 3
FC Volendam
 
Jong AZ
 
1 1
3 2
Go Ahead Eagles
 
FC Den Bosch
 
0 0
0 0
Helmond Sport
 
Telstar
 
0 3
1 4
Jong Utrecht
 
SC Cambuur
 
0 0
1 1
NEC
 
MVV Maastricht
 
0 0
2 0
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
NAC Breda
 
2 1
4 2
TOP Oss
 
Jong PSV
 
1 0
1 0
FC Twente
 
FC Emmen
 
3 0
4 1
Glentoran
 
Ballymena United
 
0 1
3 1
Viking U19
 
Start U19
 
2 1
5 1
Mjøndalen U19
 
Bodø / Glimt U19
 
0 0
4 0
Thagafi Tulkarm
 
Al-Ahli Qalqilya
 
   
2 2
Shabab Al Khaleel
 
Shabab Al Am'ari
 
0 0
1 2
Sol de América
 
Sportivo Luqueño
 
2 0
2 2
Nacional Asunción
 
River Plate
 
0 1
1 1
Sportivo Trinidense
 
Independiente FBC
 
1 1
1 2
Real Garcilaso
 
Deportivo Municipal
 
1 0
1 0
Stomil Olsztyn
 
Puszcza Niepołomice
 
0 0
0 0
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
Wigry Suwałki
 
0 0
1 0
Bełchatów
 
Miedź Legnica
 
0 0
1 1
Bytovia Bytów
 
Garbarnia Kraków
 
1 0
2 1
Znicz Pruszków
 
Polkowice
 
0 3
2 4
Cracovia Kraków
 
Pogoń Szczecin
 
0 0
2 0
Lech Poznań
 
Zagłębie Lubin