Soccer Match Fixtures and Past Results

Past Match Results

The soccer results are updated as soon as the match has ended.

Click on + to display the name of the goalscorers, yellow/red cards and the minutes the events occur. If the goal come from penalty kick or own goal, we will also indicate in the match results. You can also click on the button to view the individual match stats, including team starting line-up and substitues.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

TimeHomeScoreAwayHT
-   Angola - Girabola Top▲
1º de Agosto
2 - 0
Ferroviário do Huambo  H2HOdds 
-   Argentina - Copa Argentina Top▲
Godoy Cruz
0 - 1
River Plate 0-1H2HOdds+
F. Henríquez 19'  
  0 - 1 21' J. Varela
T. Cardona 52'  
K. Gutiérrez 65'  
T. Cardona 79'  
Estudiantes de San Luis
2 - 0
Barracas Central 0-0H2HOdds+
L. Seco 53'  
R. Meyer 75'  
F. González 76' 1 - 0  
G. Montoya 82'  
E. Díaz 86' 2 - 0  
-   Azerbaijan - Birinci Dasta Top▲
Agsu
0 - 3
Neftchi II 0-3H2HOdds 
Sumqayıt II
0 - 0
MOIK 0-0H2HOdds 
Turan
2 - 0
Kapaz 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Brazil - Brasileiro U20 Top▲
Fluminense U20
1 - 0
América Mineiro U20 1-0H2HOdds+
Evanilson 3' 1 - 0  
Bahia U20
1 - 0
Ponte Preta U20 1-0H2HOdds+
Thiago 3' 1 - 0  
77'  
  89'
-   Brazil - Copa do Brasil Top▲
Internacional
1 - 2
Athletico PR 1-1H2HOdds+
N. López 8'  
  0 - 1 24' Léo Cittadini
N. López 31' 1 - 1  
Bruno 45+1'  
  49' Wellington
  60' M. Ruben
Rodrigo Moledo 81'  
  1 - 2 90+7' Rony
-   Brazil - Paranaense U19 Top▲
Apucarana Sports U19
1 - 0
Toledo U19 0-0H2HOdds 
Independente SJ U19
0 - 2
Londrina U19  H2HOdds 
-   Colombia - Torneo Betplay Top▲
Boyacá Chicó
1 - 0
Real Santander 0-0H2HOdds+
  38' S. Aguilar
  76' J. Mora
N. Tapia 85'  
J. Gómez 88'  
  88' S. Rengifo
  88' R. Pole
L. Páez 90+1' 1 - 0  
Bogotá
2 - 0
Boca Juniors de Cali 2-0H2HOdds+
C. Díaz 1' 1 - 0  
A. Balanta 5' 2 - 0  
  20' A. Giraldo
E. Valencia 85'  
Llaneros
2 - 0
Orsomarso 2-0H2HOdds+
J. Bolaños 13'  
S. Gutiérrez 18' 1 - 0  
  33' V. Murillo
S. Orozco 41' 2 - 0  
  55' L. Becerra
  66' C. Vásquez
  75' L. Díaz
J. Arregocés 90+1'  
-   Congo - Super Ligue Top▲
Renaissance
0 - 3
Motema Pembe  H2HOdds 
-   Costa Rica - Primera Division Top▲
Guadalupe
2 - 4
Santos de Guápiles 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Gómez 19' 1 - 0  
  35' R. Alvarado
  46' F. Faerrón
F. Zamora 55' 2 - 0  
D. Arias 58'  
D. Arias 61'  
  2 - 1 63' J. East
  66' S. Williams
V. Murillo 70'  
  2 - 2 74' B. López
  79' J. East
  85' M. Barquero
  2 - 3 87' J. Madrigal
  2 - 4 90+4' M. Foster
Cartaginés
0 - 1
ADR Jicaral 0-0H2HOdds+
  33' A. Machado
C. Núñez 33'  
J. Scott 33'  
  36' L. Rodríguez
  0 - 1 75' G. Leiva
M. Russell 86'  
  90+3' K. Patiño
J. Aguirre 90+6'  
-   Denmark - Denmark Series Group 3 Top▲
Kolding B
0 - 5
Odder 0-2H2HOdds 
-   Denmark - First Division Top▲
Vejle
2 - 0
Roskilde 1-0H2HOdds+
Nicolas 0'  
  0' D. Jørgensen
  0' N. Halse
  0' N. Jessen
J. Schoop 45' 1 - 0  
D. Montiel 80' 2 - 0  
Viborg
1 - 1
Vendsyssel 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Grønning 0'  
  0' R. Vinderslev
F. Brandhof 4' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 74' W. Abou Ali
-   El Salvador - Primera Division Top▲
Sonsonate
2 - 1
Chalatenango 1-1H2HOdds+
E. Meléndez 16' 1 - 0  
E. Meléndez 20'  
  1 - 1 37' C. Foster
  48' P. Orellana
A. Montes 84' 2 - 1  
Santa Tecla
3 - 1
FAS 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 24' A. Henríquez
  40' E. Flores
Walter Torres 52' 1 - 1  
  56' A. Márquez
G. Mayén 58' 2 - 1  
A. Flores Jaco 90+3' 3 - 1  
Isidro Metapán
1 - 2
Alianza 1-0H2HOdds+
N. Renderos 21' 1 - 0  
  32' I. Landaverde
  37' N. Orellana
  39' J. Portillo
M. Márquez 41'  
C. García 47'  
G. Guirola 60'  
  61' M. Monterroza
N. Renderos 65'  
  72' D. Ascensio
M. Mejia 80'  
  81' N. Orellana
  1 - 1 85' M. Monterroza
  1 - 2 90' D. Ascensio
-   England - Premier League International Cup Top▲
Swansea City U23
1 - 1
PSV U19 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 33' C. Ngonge
D. Williams 56'  
K. Evans 70'  
L. Cullen 77' 1 - 1  
  87' C. Gloster
-   Estonia - Esiliiga Top▲
Legion
1 - 2
Flora II 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Šatov 21' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 68' D. Fedotov
  1 - 2 72' A. Jeršov
89'  
Vaprus
0 - 1
Elva 0-0H2HOdds+
  19'
54'  
U. Kõrre 59'  
  0 - 1 74' J. Kuresoo
R. Limberg 81'  
U. Kõrre 85'  
  90'
  90+3'
Tammeka II
2 - 0
K-Järve JK Järve 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Preiman 2' 1 - 0  
R. Luha 9' 2 - 0  
  36' O. Dekhtiarenko
K. Läänelaid 75'  
K. Läänelaid 81'  
84'  
  84'
Levadia II
6 - 1
Tallinna Kalev II 3-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 8' M. Siitam
K. Õigus 11' 1 - 1  
E. Utgof 17' 2 - 1  
E. Moreno 41' 3 - 1  
47'  
D. Lehter 64' 4 - 1  
  73'
A. Mones 76' 5 - 1  
  78'
  83'
N. Dronov 88' 6 - 1  
Tartu Welco
4 - 0
Rakvere Tarvas 2-0H2HOdds+
  2' M. Kuokkanen
A. Porila 30' 1 - 0  
G. Ivanov 43' 2 - 0  
K. Mark 49' 3 - 0  
M. Tiik 80'  
R. Näkk 90' 4 - 0  
-   Europe - Euro U17 Women Top▲
Romania U17 W
4 - 4
Turkey U17 W 1-1H2HOdds+
C. Botojel 12' 1 - 0  
A. Bratu 40'  
C. Botojel 43'  
  1 - 1 44' M. Alayont
A. Borodi 49' 2 - 1  
A. Borodi 56' 3 - 1  
  3 - 2 66' Z. Kerimoglu
R. Mitri 74'  
I. Balaceanu 75' 4 - 2  
  4 - 3 76' Z. Kerimoglu
I. Balaceanu 78'  
  80' Z. Kerimoglu
C. Botojel 82'  
N. Vincze 90+6'  
  4 - 4 90+8' M. Alayont
Switzerland U17 W
12 - 0
Moldova U17 W 5-0H2HOdds+
A. Pilgrim 5' 1 - 0  
A. Pilgrim 17' 2 - 0  
A. Bienz 23' 3 - 0  
E. Touon 36' 4 - 0  
A. Pilgrim 40' 5 - 0  
  57' A. Chirica
A. Bienz 58' 6 - 0  
S. Li Puma 63' 7 - 0  
S. Li Puma 72' 8 - 0  
N. Darenscaia 74' 9 - 0  
S. Ueltschi 81' 10 - 0  
S. Ueltschi 85' 11 - 0  
S. Li Puma 90' 12 - 0  
-   Europe - Europa League Top▲
APOEL
3 - 4
F91 Dudelange 0-1H2HOdds+
  28' C. Morren
  0 - 1 36' D. Sinani
  0 - 2 51' A. Bernier
A. Pavlović 54' 1 - 2  
T. De Vincenti 56' 2 - 2  
A. Pavlović 58' 3 - 2  
  66' T. Lesquoy
  3 - 3 72' D. Stolz
  3 - 4 82' D. Sinani
S. Gentsoglou 87'  
Basel
5 - 0
Krasnodar 2-0H2HOdds+
K. Bua 9' 1 - 0  
K. Bua 40' 2 - 0  
V. Stocker 51'  
L. Zuffi 52' 3 - 0  
T. Vilhena 55' 4 - 0  
  64' A. Martynovich
N. Okafor 79' 5 - 0  
CFR Cluj
2 - 1
Lazio 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 25' Bastos
  41' Lucas Leiva
C. Deac 41' 1 - 1  
  70' D. Cataldi
B. Omrani 75' 2 - 1  
  83' S. Milinković-Savić
G. Arlauskis 85'  
M. Cestor 90+2'  
Dynamo Kyiv
1 - 0
Malmö FF 0-0H2HOdds+
B. Verbič 51'  
  64' A. Christiansen
V. Buyalskyy 84' 1 - 0  
Eintracht Frankfurt
0 - 3
Arsenal 0-1H2HOdds+
M. Hinteregger 12'  
  0 - 1 38' J. Willock
D. Kohr 62'  
  63' J. Willock
  75' S. Kolašinac
D. Kohr 79'  
D. Kamada 83'  
  83' C. Chambers
  0 - 2 85' B. Saka
  0 - 3 88' P. Aubameyang
Getafe
1 - 0
Trabzonspor 1-0H2HOdds+
Ángel 18' 1 - 0  
  33' G. Campi
  55' J. Sosa
Kenedy 58'  
F. Fajr 66'  
Jaime Mata 78'  
København
1 - 0
Lugano 0-0H2HOdds+
Michael Santos 50' 1 - 0  
  66' B. Vécsei
  90+1' Carlinhos
LASK Linz
1 - 0
Rosenborg 1-0H2HOdds+
R. Renner 27'  
  44' V. Hedenstad
J. Holland 45+3' 1 - 0  
P. Filipović 55'  
  57' B. Meling
  84' E. Hovland
PSV
3 - 2
Sporting CP 2-1H2HOdds+
P. Rosario 12'  
D. Malen 19' 1 - 0  
S. Coates 25' 2 - 0  
  30' I. Doumbia
  2 - 1 38' Bruno Fernandes
  44' M. Acuña
T. Baumgartl 48' 3 - 1  
  53' Bruno Fernandes
  3 - 2 82' S. Coates
  85' Neto
  90+4' Jovane Cabral
Qarabağ
0 - 3
Sevilla 0-0H2HOdds+
Ailton 36'  
  0 - 1 62' J. Hernández
M. Medvedev 73'  
  0 - 2 78' Munir
  0 - 3 85' Óliver Torres
  90+2' N. Gudelj
Rennes
1 - 1
Celtic 1-0H2HOdds+
  21' O. Édouard
  23' S. Brown
H. Traoré 35'  
M. Niang 38' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 59' R. Christie
Raphinha 60'  
  89' V. Bayo
  90+2' V. Bayo
  90+4' R. Christie
Standard Liège
2 - 0
Vitória SC 0-0H2HOdds+
  38' V. Bondarenko
M. Carcela 61'  
  65' M. Agu
F. Hanin 66' 1 - 0  
M. Vojvoda 75'  
P. M'Poku 90+1' 2 - 0  
Borussia M'gladbach
0 - 4
Wolfsberger AC 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 13' S. Weissman
  26' M. Ritzmaier
  0 - 2 31' M. Leitgeb
  36' N. Rnić
  0 - 3 41' M. Ritzmaier
L. Bénes 44'  
A. Pléa 50'  
  51' L. Schmitz
D. Zakaria 64'  
  67' R. Schmid
  0 - 4 68' M. Leitgeb
C. Kramer 77'  
Espanyol
1 - 1
Ferencváros 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' Julián López
  41' D. Ihnatenko
M. Vargas 60' 1 - 1  
Gent
3 - 2
Saint-Étienne 2-1H2HOdds+
J. David 2' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 38' W. Khazri
J. David 43' 2 - 1  
  44' R. Hamouma
M. Ngadeu-Ngadjui 49'  
S. Kums 56'  
L. Perrin 64' 3 - 1  
  71' M. Trauco
  73' T. Kolodziejczak
  3 - 2 75' T. Kaminski
  85' W. Khazri
Ludogorets
5 - 1
CSKA Moskva 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 11' I. Diveev
Wanderson 48' 1 - 1  
J. Lukoki 50' 2 - 1  
C. Keșerü 52' 3 - 1  
  61' V. Karpov
C. Keșerü 69' 4 - 1  
C. Keșerü 73' 5 - 1  
  74' I. Akinfeev
Cicinho 85'  
Manchester United
1 - 0
Astana 0-0H2HOdds+
M. Greenwood 73' 1 - 0  
Fred 85'  
Partizan
2 - 2
AZ Alkmaar 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 13' C. Stengs
S. Zdjelar 26'  
  27' J. Svensson
B. Natcho 42' 1 - 1  
  43' F. Midtsjø
B. Natcho 61' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 67' M. Boadu
Porto
2 - 1
Young Boys 2-1H2HOdds+
Tiquinho 8' 1 - 0  
  9' N. Bürgy
  1 - 1 15' J. Nsamé
Tiquinho 29' 2 - 1  
Ivan Marcano 52'  
Otavinho 90'  
Rangers
1 - 0
Feyenoord 1-0H2HOdds+
J. Tavernier 10'  
S. Ojo 24' 1 - 0  
A. Morelos 34'  
  39' L. Fer
  41' R. Tapia
  55' R. Haps
F. Helander 57'  
G. Kamara 80'  
C. Goldson 90+3'  
Roma
4 - 0
İstanbul Başakşehir 1-0H2HOdds+
Júnior Caiçara 42' 1 - 0  
E. Džeko 58' 2 - 0  
Juan Jesus 66'  
N. Zaniolo 71' 3 - 0  
J. Veretout 73'  
J. Kluivert 90+3' 4 - 0  
Slovan Bratislava
4 - 2
Beşiktaş 1-2H2HOdds+
  8' Víctor Ruíz
A. Šporar 14' 1 - 0  
J. de Kamps 28'  
  1 - 1 29' A. Ljajić
  37' A. Ljajić
  1 - 2 45+1' V. Bozhikov
A. Šporar 58' 2 - 2  
M. Ljubičić 84'  
M. Ljubičić 90+3' 3 - 2  
Mohammed Rharsalla 90+4' 4 - 2  
Wolfsburg
3 - 1
Oleksandria 2-0H2HOdds+
M. Arnold 20' 1 - 0  
A. Mehmedi 24' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 66' E. Banada
J. Brekalo 67' 3 - 1  
  82' E. Banada
  89' K. Dubra
Wolverhampton Wanderers
0 - 1
Sporting Braga 0-0H2HOdds+
  69' Sequeira
  0 - 1 71' Ricardo Horta
  78' Matheus
  90' Paulinho
W. Boly 90+6'  
  90+8' Murilo
-   Finland - Kakkonen Top▲
PEPO
8 - 1
Sudet 3-1H2HOdds+
C. N'Sombo 11' 1 - 0  
N. Veikkanen 14' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 25' G. Ben
N. Veikkanen 40' 3 - 1  
  42' E. O'Neill
P. Obi 47' 4 - 1  
P. Rönkkö 61' 5 - 1  
P. Rönkkö 85' 6 - 1  
J. Huhtala 88' 7 - 1  
P. Obi 90+1' 8 - 1  
-   Finland - Kolmonen Top▲
Ponnistajat
4 - 2
TuPS 3-0H2HOdds 
TKT
0 - 4
TPV II 0-1H2HOdds 
TP-T
1 - 1
JanPa 0-1H2HOdds 
HooGee
0 - 6
PK-35 0-2H2HOdds 
LePa
3 - 0
KoiPS 1-0H2HOdds 
Töölön Taisto
0 - 4
Atlantis 0-2H2HOdds 
Viikingit II
2 - 4
Valtti 2-2H2HOdds 
-   Finland - Ykkonen Top▲
Haka
1 - 2
TPS 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 34' E. Espinosa
  45+1' M. Ääritalo
  45+1' T. Varmanen
  54' A. Muzaci
S. Ojala 76' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 80' E. Espinosa
-   Gibraltar - Premier Division Top▲
Lincoln Red Imps
9 - 1
College Cosmo  H2HOdds 
Boca Gibraltar
1 - 3
Lynx 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' B. Power
  0 - 2 30' M. Marcius
C. Rubio 45+2' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 54' A. M. Valdivia J.
-   Guadeloupe - Division d'Honneur Top▲
CS Moulien
2 - 0
Solidarite Scolaire  H2HOdds 
Jeunesse Evolution
4 - 0
Racing Club  H2HOdds 
-   Guatemala - Liga Nacional Top▲
Cobán Imperial
3 - 0
Malacateco 2-0H2HOdds+
C. Flores 16' 1 - 0  
J. Mitchell 40' 2 - 0  
J. Morán 64' 3 - 0  
Comunicaciones
4 - 2
Mixco 3-1H2HOdds+
A. Herrera 3' 1 - 0  
A. Herrera 11' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 41' Hamilton López
A. Herrera 44' 3 - 1  
Rafael Morales 64' 4 - 1  
  4 - 2 79' B. Ordóñez
-   Honduras - Liga Nacional Top▲
Motagua
2 - 1
Honduras Progreso 2-0H2HOdds+
R. Moreira 6' 1 - 0  
E. Izaguirre 33' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 71' J. Britto
  90+1' J. Britto
UPNFM
1 - 1
Real España 0-1H2HOdds+
  42' F. Flores
  0 - 1 45+2' D. Vuelto
N. Sauceda 62'  
J. Suazo 63'  
S. Fernández 88' 1 - 1  
-   India - Calcutta Premier Division A Top▲
Peerless
2 - 0
Bhawanipore 1-0H2HOdds+
Edmond 15' 1 - 0  
58' 2 - 0  
Mohun Bagan
2 - 3
Mohammedan 1-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' K. Omeloza
  0 - 2 10' T. Sarkar
Joseba Beitia 24' 1 - 2  
  1 - 3 61' J. Chidi
Salva Chamorro 70' 2 - 3  
-   Indonesia - Liga 1 Top▲
Persija
0 - 1
Bali United 0-0H2HOdds+
  66' Y. Malaifani
  0 - 1 72' M. Platje
R. Lestaluhu 90'  
PSS Sleman
1 - 1
Persipura 0-1H2HOdds+
D. Mustaine 40'  
  45+1' Y. Tjoe
  0 - 1 45+3' M. Tahir
  56' M. Samassa
D. Rachman 56'  
  78' R. Salampessy
R. Perkasa 82' 1 - 1  
B. Ferreira 84'  
  86' I. Conteh
Perseru Serui
2 - 1
Kalteng Putra 0-0H2HOdds+
  13' A. Sukadana Pratama
  22' P. Wanggai
  48' Eydison
A. Golec 56'  
  0 - 1 71' David Bala
  75' David Bala
Fernandinho 76' 1 - 1  
Fernandinho 90+4' 2 - 1  
PSM
2 - 0
PS TNI 1-0H2HOdds+
  28' L. Arnaud
W. Pluim 39' 1 - 0  
H. Kipuw 40'  
  44' M. Lestaluhu
F. Andika 45+2'  
F. Sinaga 66' 2 - 0  
R. Pellu 77'  
A. Evans 82'  
T. Hidayat 87'  
  89' M. Marasabessy
-   Indonesia - Liga 2 Top▲
Persik Kediri
2 - 0
Persiba Balikpapan 0-0H2HOdds+
56' 1 - 0  
67' 2 - 0  
-   Iraq - Iraqi League Top▲
Al Simawa
0 - 0
Al Zawra'a 0-0H2HOdds 
Erbil
0 - 0
Naft Al-Janoob 0-0H2HOdds 
Al Minaa Basra
1 - 0
Zakho 0-0H2HOdds+
Ahmad Khaled 75' 1 - 0  
-   Israel - Lig Bet Top▲
Bnei Bir al-Maksur
0 - 3
Beitar Nahariya  H2HOdds 
-   Israel - Liga Leumit Top▲
Hapoel Acre
2 - 1
Bnei Sakhnin 1-1H2HOdds+
R. Twizer 4' 1 - 0  
Y. Mizrachi 27'  
  29' S. Armeli
  35' I. Ganaem
  1 - 1 42' M. Malka
  51' Khaled Khalaila
  56' I. Shami
E. Khalaila 88' 2 - 1  
E. Khalaila 89'  
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
0 - 1
Hapoel Rishon LeZion 0-0H2HOdds+
A. Bari 55'  
  0 - 1 70' M. Maman
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
1 - 0
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 0-0H2HOdds+
  19' A. Bakher
R. Ronen 36'  
  38' N. Sharel
  40' S. Hilu
Y. Lerman 63' 1 - 0  
  77' T. Bushank
  83' A. Abu Salem
  86' Ali El-Khatib
Kafr Qasim
0 - 0
Hapoel Ramat Gan 0-0H2HOdds+
  19' E. Hershkovich
I. Shoolmayster 20'  
I. Elkaslasi 49'  
A. Mahajna 51'  
O. Shekel 65'  
Maccabi Petah Tikva
3 - 0
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 0-0H2HOdds+
T. Baribo 49' 1 - 0  
L. Cohen 51' 2 - 0  
L. Cohen 55'  
  55' M. Chilaka
T. Baribo 64' 3 - 0  
-   Italy - Serie D: Girone B Top▲
Dro Alto Garda
0 - 2
Arconatese  H2HOdds 
-   Korea Republic - WK-League Top▲
Gumi Sportstoto
0 - 1
Boeun Sangmu 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 28' Kwon Hah-Nul
Gyeongju
6 - 0
Changnyeong 3-0H2HOdds+
J. Nahi 15' 1 - 0  
Maria Ines 21' 2 - 0  
J. Nahi 45+2' 3 - 0  
52' 4 - 0  
57' 5 - 0  
Hwacheon KSPO
5 - 1
Seoul 3-0H2HOdds+
Jang Yun-Ji 38' 1 - 0  
Yoon So-Yeon 40' 2 - 0  
Jang Yun-Ji 45' 3 - 0  
86' 4 - 0  
89' 5 - 0  
  5 - 1 90'
Incheon Red Angels
3 - 1
Suwon FMC 2-0H2HOdds+
Villa 10' 1 - 0  
Villa 44' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 55'
71' 3 - 1  
-   Kosovo - Superliga Top▲
Dukagjini
0 - 1
Ferizaj 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 84' E. Sadriu
KF Feronikeli
2 - 1
Flamurtari 1-0H2HOdds+
M. Hoti 39' 1 - 0  
M. Hoti 50' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 72' S. Kelmendi
Kosova Vushtrri
2 - 2
Drenica 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 6' Q. Elshani
E. Halimi 29' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 64' V. Harmon
N. Hoxhaj 88' 2 - 2  
-   Macedonia FYR - Second League Top▲
Bregalnica Stip
0 - 1
Tikves  H2HOdds 
-   Maldives - Male League Top▲
Faafu Nilandhoo
3 - 2
Shaviyani Foakaidhoo  H2HOdds 
Green Streets
2 - 0
Victory  H2HOdds 
-   Mali - Premiere Division Top▲
Avenir de Tombouctou
2 - 1
Soni  H2HOdds 
Performance
2 - 2
Mamahira 0-2H2HOdds 
AS Bamako
0 - 0
Duguwolofila 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Mexico - Liga Mx Women Top▲
Tijuana W
4 - 1
Morelia W 2-0H2HOdds 
Atlas W
3 - 0
Toluca W 2-0H2HOdds 
Necaxa W
2 - 3
Puebla W 1-0H2HOdds 
Veracruz W
0 - 1
Santos Laguna W 0-0H2HOdds 
América W
0 - 0
León W 0-0H2HOdds 
-   Nicaragua - Primera Division Top▲
Real Madriz
2 - 2
Managua 1-2H2HOdds+
R. Espinoza 13' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 29' Christiano
  1 - 2 33' D. Contreras
  33' D. Contreras
  42' W. De Trinidad
U. Rayo 48' 2 - 2  
R. Espinoza 58'  
  73' N. Peralta
  76' C. Félix
R. Estrada 83'  
-   Norway - 3. Division Top▲
Vardeneset
3 - 1
Madla 2-1H2HOdds 
-   Paraguay - Copa Paraguay Top▲
Atyrá
0 - 2
Sol de América 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' M. Pardo
  0 - 2 17' N. Viera
-   Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23 Top▲
Belenenses U23
0 - 0
Sporting Braga U23 0-0H2HOdds 
Leixões U23
1 - 2
Sporting CP U23 0-2H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 7' T. Rodrigues
  0 - 2 15' Tomás Silva
56' 1 - 2  
-   Qatar - Premier League Top▲
Al Arabi
2 - 1
Al Shahaniya 1-0H2HOdds+
Mohamed Salah 1' 1 - 0  
  32' Mustafa Jalal
  1 - 1 74' R. Rezaeian
Mohamed Salah 89' 2 - 1  
Ahmed Fathy 90+3'  
Al Gharafa
3 - 1
Al Ahli 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 11' Abdulrahman Fahmi Moustafa
S. Hanni 47' 1 - 1  
  67' Mohamad Abdulnaser Alabbasi
Yousuf Muftah 70'  
  71' Abdullah Abdulsalam
  73' Mohamad Abdulnaser Alabbasi
Ahmed Alaa Eldin 76' 2 - 1  
Ahmed Alaa Eldin 77' 3 - 1  
  80' Magid Mohamed
-   Russia - Premier League Women Top▲
Torpedo Izhevsk W
1 - 4
Lokomotiv Moscow W 0-3H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 20' N. Korovkina
  0 - 2 23' E. Ziyastinova
  0 - 3 27' L. Yakupova
E. Bratko 58' 1 - 3  
  72' A. Belomyttseva
  1 - 4 87' A. Kozhnikova
Yenisey W
0 - 1
Kubanochka W 0-0H2HOdds+
  62' T. Ananjeva
  77' Y. Anisimova
  0 - 1 87' Y. Chub
  90' P. Organova
Ryazan VDV W
1 - 0
Zvezda 2005 W 1-0H2HOdds+
A. Lazarević 8' 1 - 0  
  24' A. Akimova
  52' T. Kozyrenko
-   Russia - Youth League Top▲
Ufa U20
1 - 2
Spartak Moskva U20 1-1H2HOdds+
A. Gilmanshin 33' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 34' R. Litvinov
  1 - 2 90' S. Hovhannisyan
-   Saudi Arabia - Pro League Top▲
Dhamk
1 - 1
Al Shabab 1-1H2HOdds+
Jorge Fellipe 27' 1 - 0  
Hamad Al Jayzani 33'  
  1 - 1 40' C. Guanca
Mohanad Al Najai 78'  
-   Slovenia - Slovenian Cup Top▲
Olimpija
0 - 1
Rudar Velenje 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 79' D. Trifkovič
E. Boakye 86'  
L. Menalo 90'  
-   South America - Copa Sudamericana Top▲
Corinthians
0 - 2
Independiente del Valle 0-1H2HOdds+
Gabriel 31'  
  40' C. Dájome
Fágner 41'  
  0 - 1 44' G. Torres
  0 - 2 70' G. Torres
  72' A. Landázuri
-   Spain - La Liga 2 Top▲
Elche
1 - 1
Tenerife 1-0H2HOdds+
Y. Qasmi 8' 1 - 0  
Gonzalo Villar 33'  
  1 - 1 54' Borja Lasso
Y. Qasmi 56'  
Real Oviedo
1 - 1
Extremadura UD 0-0H2HOdds+
Christian Fernández 16'  
Alejandro Arribas 28'  
Edu Cortina 38'  
  39' G. Zarfino
  68' David Rocha
  0 - 1 70' Álex Serrano
  80' Casto
Ortuño 85' 1 - 1  
  90+2' Fran Cruz
Las Palmas
1 - 0
Sporting Gijón 0-0H2HOdds+
  9' J. Babin
  12' Nacho Méndez
De La Bella 57'  
Pedri 62' 1 - 0  
  64' Carlos Carmona
J. Drole 67'  
  68' Manu García
  72' Marc Valiente
M. Lemos 76'  
R. Inigo 79'  
-   Spain - Tercera - Group 11 Top▲
Binissalem
1 - 0
Llosetense 1-0H2HOdds+
  0' Cristian Sánchez
  0' Aitor Vergarachea
Juan Camilo 0'  
Francesc Moyà 0'  
Riki Vila 0'  
  0' Tomeu Villarreal
  0' Bernat Rosselló
  0' Francesc Vaz
  0' Jota
Matías Ferrer 0'  
  0' Nacho Dosil
Miquel López 13' 1 - 0  
-   Spain - Tercera - Group 12 Top▲
Panadería Pulido
4 - 2
UD San Fernando 1-1H2HOdds+
  0' Pablo Santana
Dailos Ruiz 0'  
  0' Ojeda
  0' Abraham Noé
  0' Fuli Tarajano
Miguel Angel 0'  
Daniel Godoy 0'  
  0 - 1 2' Quintero
Nano 19' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 64' Abraham Noé
Dailos Ruiz 70' 2 - 2  
Braulio López 83' 3 - 2  
Borja 85' 4 - 2  
-   Spain - Tercera - Group 16 Top▲
Calasancio
2 - 1
Villegas 1-1H2HOdds+
  0' Alejandro Tabuyo
Sergio Orte 0'  
  0' Piloto
San Juan 0'  
Jean Diaby 0'  
Rodrigo Saenz 0'  
  0' Robert Suciu
  0' Iñigo Ortega
  0' Guille Muñoz
  0' Jorge Espinosa
Jose Rodríguez 5' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 34' Jorge Espinosa
Marcos Medrano 58' 2 - 1  
  89' Piloto
-   Spain - Tercera - Group 18 Top▲
La Solana
1 - 3
Ciudad Real 0-1H2HOdds+
Garceso 0'  
Josema 0'  
Raul Delgado 0'  
  0' Pascu
  0' Rafa García
Almarcha 0'  
  0 - 1 37' Rubén Gómez
  0 - 2 57' Diego Díaz
  0 - 3 58' Miguel Jiménez
Almarcha 60' 1 - 3  
Socuéllamos
0 - 0
Guadalajara 0-0H2HOdds+
S. Barreto 0'  
Pepe Delgado 0'  
  0' Miguel García
  0' M. Seck
  0' Fran Santano
  0' Alberto Alonso
  0' L. Ruiz
-   Ukraine - Youth League Top▲
Dnipro-1 U21
2 - 2
Karpaty U21 1-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 6' V. Silchenko
A. Kuzin 18' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 74' P. Kharzhevskyi
O. Bieliaiev 90' 2 - 2  
-   United Arab Emirates - U19 League Top▲
Deba Al Hissin U19
1 - 1
Al Rams U19  H2HOdds 
Emirates U19
2 - 2
Dabba Al Fujairah U19  H2HOdds 
Al Bataeh U19
1 - 1
Khorfakkan U19  H2HOdds 
Al Nasr U19
1 - 2
Al Wasl U19  H2HOdds 
Shabab Al Ahli U19
4 - 0
Ajman U19  H2HOdds 
Sharjah U19
2 - 2
Kalba U19  H2HOdds 
Al Ain U19
6 - 1
Al Arabi U19  H2HOdds 
Al Jazira U19
4 - 0
Al Dhaid U19  H2HOdds 
-   United Arab Emirates - Uae League Top▲
Al Jazira
2 - 0
Al Dhafra 1-0H2HOdds+
  11' Sultan Al Suwaidi
Omar 43' 1 - 0  
M. Kosanović 50'  
Mohammed Fawzi 59'  
  61' João Pedro
  67' Sultan Al Suwaidi
  71' Mohamed Al Zaabi
  84' Khalid Butti
Keno 90+3' 2 - 0  
Hatta
0 - 3
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 5' Yousef Jaber
Maher Jassim 18'  
  45+6' Yousef Jaber
  0 - 2 55' Mohammad Juma Eid
  59' Waleed Hussain
  0 - 3 73' Leonardo
Daniel Amora 84'  
Al Sharjah
2 - 0
Al Khaleej 1-0H2HOdds+
Ryan Mendes 18' 1 - 0  
Majed Seror 33'  
Ricardo Gomes 68' 2 - 0  
Marcus Meloni 85'  
Bani Yas
2 - 2
Ajman 0-1H2HOdds+
  38' Mohammed Ahmed
  0 - 1 43' W. Owusu
  53' Tawfeeq Al Hosani
  72' T. Doumbia
Fawaz Awana Al Musabi 73' 1 - 1  
Ahmed Al Shamisi 79'  
  1 - 2 82' W. Owusu
A. Patosi 83' 2 - 2  
Khamis Al Hammadi 88'  
-   Uruguay - Primera Division Top▲
Boston River
2 - 2
Cerro 2-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 2' M. Franco
S. Abreu 3' 1 - 1  
G. Fratta 19' 2 - 1  
C. Valdez 34'  
  2 - 2 52' M. Franco
  80' F. López
  81' R. Izquierdo
Danubio
0 - 1
Plaza Colonia 0-0H2HOdds+
  28'
  74'
  0 - 1 79' C. Waterman
82'  
  85'
89'  
Liverpool
1 - 1
Fénix 1-0H2HOdds+
F. Martínez 13' 1 - 0  
17'  
  29' A. Argachá
  69' J. Toledo
  72' M. Ugarte
  79' Á. Fernández
  1 - 1 90+1' A. Silva
  90+5'
Wanderers
0 - 1
Nacional 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 10' B. Ocampo
  25' G. Corujo
M. Araújo 60'  
D. Macaluso 62'  
  64' S. Rochet
N. Albarracín 64'  
  69' F. Carballo
F. Ginella 82'  
  84' G. Cotugno
G. Bueno 87'  
-   USA - Major League Soccer Top▲
Portland Timbers
0 - 2
New York RB 0-1H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 3' K. Duncan
D. Chará 76'  
J. Moreira 90+3'  
  0 - 2 90+6' D. Royer
Seattle Sounders
0 - 0
Dallas 0-0H2HOdds+
X. Arreaga 24'  
  67' R. Hollingshead
X. Arreaga 86'  
-   USA - USL Championship Top▲
Saint Louis FC
2 - 0
New York RB II  H2HOdds 
Fresno FC
5 - 0
Rio Grande Valley  H2HOdds 
-   Vietnam - V-League Top▲
Song Lam Nghe An
0 - 1
Ha Noi 0-0H2HOdds+
  0 - 1 54' Nguyễn Thành Chung
  87'
-   Vietnam - Women's National League Top▲
PP Ha Nam
7 - 1
Son La 3-1H2HOdds 
TKS Viet Nam
2 - 0
GT Thai Nguyen 1-0H2HOdds 
-   World - Club Friendlies Top▲
Emirates
C - C
Kerala Blasters  H2HOdds 
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
1X2 Soccer Odds Movement
Potential Fixed Matches
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage
Total Goals Over & Under Odds Alert
Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.