Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Minsk
 
Luch Minsk
 
2 1
3 1
Smolevichy-STI
 
BATE
 
2 2
2 3
Vitebsk
 
Neman Grodno
 
3 1
5 1
CSA
 
Sampaio Corrêa
 
1 0
1 0
Fortaleza
 
Atlético GO
 
0 1
0 1
São Bento
 
Ponte Preta
 
0 1
0 2
Tombense
 
Operário
 
0 0
0 1
Ypiranga Erechim
 
Bragantino
 
0 1
1 1
ABC
 
Confiança
 
1 0
4 0
Botafogo SP
 
Tupi
 
1 0
4 2
Juazeirense
 
Atlético Acreano
 
4 0
4 0
Cuiabá
 
Joinville
 
3 0
5 0
Remo
 
Botafogo PB
 
0 0
0 0
Volta Redonda
 
Luverdense
 
2 0
2 0
Santa Cruz
 
Globo
 
0 0
1 1
CSC Mississauga
 
Serbian White Eagles
 
   
2 6
Hamilton City
 
Real Mississauga
 
   
1 2
Barnechea
 
Deportes Valdivia
 
0 0
1 2
Huachipato
 
Audax Italiano
 
0 0
1 2
Cobreloa
 
Universidad Chile
 
0 0
2 3
Palestino
 
Cobresal
 
0 0
1 0
Midtjylland
 
AGF
 
0 0
0 0
Flora II
 
Tartu Santos
 
3 0
7 0
Maardu
 
Nõmme Kalju II
 
5 1
10 1
Tallinna Kalev II
 
Levadia II
 
1 0
1 2
FC Espoo
 
GrIFK
 
1 0
3 1
KäPa
 
Kiffen
 
1 0
1 1
MuSa
 
HJS Akatemia
 
2 0
3 1
JBK
 
OLS
 
0 0
2 0
KuFu-98
 
SJK Akatemia
 
0 0
1 0
PK-37
 
TPV
 
1 0
3 1
Tampere United
 
VIFK
 
0 0
1 1
TP-47
 
GBK
 
0 2
0 2
HJK
 
TPS
 
0 0
2 1
Inter Turku
 
SJK
 
2 0
2 0
PS Kemi
 
Honka
 
1 1
1 1
Haka
 
Kajaani
 
2 1
3 1
EIF
 
KPV
 
0 0
1 0
KTP
 
Oulu
 
0 0
1 0
1860 Rosenheim
 
Garching
 
1 2
3 2
Nürnberg II
 
Augsburg II
 
1 0
2 1
Leiknir Reykjavík
 
Thór
 
0 0
0 1
Magni
 
ÍR
 
0 0
0 1
Akzhayik
 
Kyzyl-Zhar
 
1 0
2 0
Astana
 
Shakhter Karagandy
 
1 0
2 0
Aktobe
 
Atyrau
 
1 0
5 1
Asan Mugunghwa
 
Daejeon Citizen
 
1 0
2 2
Busan I'Park
 
Bucheon 1995
 
0 0
1 2
Gyeongnam
 
Incheon United
 
0 0
3 0
Jeonnam Dragons
 
Sangju Sangmu
 
0 0
2 0
Suwon Bluewings
 
Jeonbuk Motors
 
0 1
0 3
Johor Darul Ta'zim II
 
MISC
 
0 0
0 1
Pulau Pinang
 
UiTM
 
0 0
0 0
Kelantan
 
Melaka United
 
1 0
1 1
Negeri Sembilan
 
PKNP
 
0 0
1 2
Perak
 
Pahang
 
1 1
1 1
PKNS
 
Terengganu
 
2 0
4 0
Alianza Atlético
 
Deportivo Hualgayoc
 
1 0
1 0
Deportivo Coopsol
 
Sport Victoria
 
0 0
2 0
Cobh Ramblers
 
Galway United
 
0 2
1 2
CFR Cluj
 
Universitatea Craiova
 
0 0
1 0
Airdrieonians
 
Livingston
 
0 2
1 2
Annan Athletic
 
Hamilton Academical
 
0 0
1 0
Ayr United
 
Greenock Morton
 
0 1
3 1
Brechin City
 
Peterhead
 
0 0
0 0
Clyde
 
Edinburgh City
 
0 1
1 1
Dundee United
 
Arbroath
 
0 0
1 1
Falkirk
 
Montrose
 
0 1
0 1
Inverness CT
 
Cove Rangers
 
2 0
2 0
Queen of the South
 
Stranraer
 
3 2
5 3
Raith Rovers
 
Cowdenbeath
 
0 0
0 2
Ross County
 
Elgin City
 
0 0
2 0
Spartans
 
Dumbarton
 
0 0
0 0
St. Johnstone
 
East Fife
 
0 0
0 0
Stenhousemuir
 
Partick Thistle
 
0 2
0 2
Stirling Albion
 
Dundee
 
0 1
0 4
Albirex Niigata S
 
Tampines Rovers
 
1 0
2 1
Young Lions
 
Hougang United
 
1 0
3 0
Al Ahly Shendi
 
Hilal Obayed
 
   
2 1
Brommapojkarna
 
Sirius
 
0 0
0 1
Dalkurd
 
Trelleborg
 
1 0
2 2
Malmö FF
 
Östersunds FK
 
1 0
1 1
IFK Göteborg
 
Örebro
 
1 0
2 0
Carlstad United
 
Arameiska / Syrianska
 
2 0
2 2
Umeå
 
Sollentuna
 
2 0
2 4
Karlslund
 
Rynninge
 
1 2
3 2
Västerås SK
 
Syrianska
 
0 0
1 0
Assyriska
 
Forward
 
0 1
0 3
Skövde AIK
 
Åtvidaberg
 
0 0
1 0
Ängelholm
 
Eskilsminne
 
0 0
1 0
Karlskrona
 
Husqvarna
 
2 1
4 2
Ljungskile
 
Mjällby
 
0 0
0 0
Tvååker
 
Oskarshamns AIK
 
1 0
2 0
Chainat Hornbill
 
Singha Chiangrai United
 
0 1
0 1
Sukhothai
 
Navy
 
1 0
2 2
Buriram United
 
Ubon UMT
 
2 1
2 1
Ratchaburi Mitrphol FC
 
Chonburi FC
 
1 1
1 1
True Bangkok United
 
PT Prachuap FC
 
0 0
0 0
New York City
 
Columbus Crew
 
0 0
2 0
New York RB
 
Sporting KC
 
1 1
3 2
Montreal Impact
 
SJ Earthquakes
 
1 0
2 0
New England
 
LA Galaxy
 
2 1
2 3
Hai Phong
 
Binh Duong
 
1 0
1 1
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
 
Can Tho
 
1 0
3 1
Sanna Khanh Hoa
 
Sai Gon
 
1 1
2 1
Ho Chi Minh City
 
Da Nang
 
1 2
4 2
Botev Plovdiv
 
Tsarsko selo
 
2 1
3 1
Győri ETO
 
Sereď
 
1 0
1 0
Katowice
 
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
 
1 2
1 2
Odra Opole
 
Karviná
 
0 0
0 1
Soroksár SC
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
0 0
0 0
Pardubice
 
Sokol Zápy
 
2 0
4 0
Rapid Wien II
 
Sturm Graz II
 
0 0
0 0
Ústí nad Orlicí
 
Hradec Králové
 
0 1
1 3
Varnsdorf
 
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
 
1 0
4 0
Bytovia Bytów
 
Starogard Gdański
 
   
2 1
Garbarnia Kraków
 
Jastrzębie
 
   
0 1
Lokomotíva Košice
 
Zemplín Michalovce
 
0 2
1 3
Paços de Ferreira
 
Belenenses
 
0 0
1 0
Paksi SE
 
Dorogi
 
   
1 0
Rapperswil-Jona
 
YF Juventus
 
1 2
3 3
Salzburg
 
Rennes
 
0 0
3 0
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
Partizán Bardejov
 
   
2 1
Valašské Meziříčí
 
Tychy 71
 
0 5
0 7
Vysočina Jihlava
 
Vrchovina
 
   
3 0
Academico Viseu
 
Lusitano FCV
 
0 1
0 1
Boavista
 
Espinho
 
   
2 1
Chojniczanka Chojnice
 
Olimpia Grudziądz
 
   
5 1
Cova Piedade
 
Mafra
 
0 0
0 0
Famalicão
 
AR São Martinho
 
0 0
2 0
Oliveirense
 
Felgueiras 1932
 
   
0 2
Rio Ave
 
Chaves
 
0 1
2 1
Vitória SC
 
Tondela
 
0 0
1 0
HB Køge
 
Fremad Amager
 
0 0
0 0
Köln II
 
Eintracht Trier
 
   
1 1
Nieciecza
 
Stal Mielec
 
   
1 1
Bonner SC
 
Koblenz
 
1 0
4 0
Ennepetal
 
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
 
0 0
3 0
Hvidovre
 
Nykøbing
 
   
2 0
Jong PSV
 
Darlington
 
   
3 1
Lyngby
 
Roskilde
 
   
1 1
Meerbusch
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
0 4
0 9
Wacker Innsbruck
 
Ingolstadt
 
0 0
0 2
Wattens
 
FC Köln
 
0 2
0 2
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
 
Jablonec
 
0 0
0 1
Oxford City
 
Oxford United
 
0 1
1 5
Port Vale
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
1 1
1 1
Viktoria Berlin
 
Lichtenberg
 
   
1 3
Welling United
 
Charlton Athletic
 
1 1
1 2
BFC Dynamo
 
BSC Süd 05
 
   
2 1
Bristol City
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
1 1
1 1
Deinze
 
Mechelen
 
0 2
1 2
Desna
 
Sumy
 
1 0
3 1
FC Augsburg
 
Würzburger Kickers
 
1 0
2 0
Gimnasia La Plata
 
Godoy Cruz
 
   
1 0
Korona Kielce
 
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
 
   
1 1
Magdeburg
 
Energie Cottbus
 
3 1
3 1
PEC Zwolle
 
Excelsior
 
4 0
5 0
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
Hansa Rostock
 
   
1 2
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
Osnabrück
 
1 2
1 2
St. Gallen
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
1 0
1 1
TOP Oss Amateurs
 
FC Dordrecht
 
0 0
0 2
Ulm
 
Birmingham City
 
1 0
1 1
Waldgirmes
 
Hessen Dreieich
 
   
2 4
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
3 0
4 1
Weiche Flensburg
 
Borussia Mönchengladbach
 
0 3
0 4
Wuppertaler SV
 
Hilden
 
1 0
2 0
York City
 
Bradford City
 
0 0
1 0
Zürich
 
Atromitos
 
0 0
0 0
Hamburger SV II
 
Hertha BSC II
 
   
   
Estudiantes
 
San Martín San Juan
 
   
2 1
Fulham
 
Reading
 
0 0
0 0
Heracles Almelo
 
FC Emmen
 
0 0
1 0
Loughgall
 
Warrenpoint Town
 
   
0 1
Ballinamallard United
 
Institute
 
1 2
1 4
Dynamo Dresden
 
Zwickau
 
1 0
3 2
Mariupol
 
FUS Rabat
 
   
1 1
Neuchâtel Xamax
 
PSV
 
0 1
1 1
Young Boys
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
   
0 4
Viktoria Plzeň
 
Dynamo Kyiv
 
0 0
0 2
Accrington Stanley
 
Huddersfield Town
 
2 0
3 0
AFC Telford United
 
Aston Villa
 
0 1
0 3
AFC Wimbledon
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
0 0
0 1
AZ
 
Lokeren
 
0 0
2 0
Ballyclare Comrades
 
Ards
 
1 0
2 1
Bangor
 
Linfield
 
0 1
0 3
Barrow
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
0 0
1 0
Boreham Wood
 
Arsenal
 
0 5
0 8
Boston United
 
Chesterfield
 
1 1
1 1
Braintree Town
 
Ipswich Town
 
1 0
2 0
Bury
 
Liverpool
 
0 0
0 0
Celtic
 
Standard Liège
 
3 0
4 1
Chelmsford City
 
Cambridge United
 
   
1 4
Curzon Ashton
 
Oldham Athletic
 
0 0
0 2
Folkestone Invicta
 
Dover Athletic
 
   
1 1
Forfar Athletic
 
Hearts
 
0 2
1 5
Fylde
 
Preston North End
 
0 2
1 6
H&W Welders
 
Glentoran
 
0 0
0 2
Halifax Town
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
0 1
1 2
Hartlepool United
 
Sunderland
 
1 0
1 1
Kidderminster Harriers
 
Aston Villa
 
1 1
1 1
Liefering
 
St. Pauli
 
0 1
0 3
Lisburn Distillery
 
Ballymena United
 
   
0 2
Margate
 
Gillingham
 
   
3 3
Melksham Town
 
Bristol Rovers
 
   
0 6
MTK
 
Senica
 
2 0
4 0
NAC Breda
 
Sparta Rotterdam
 
0 1
1 3
Notts County
 
Derby County
 
0 2
1 4
Poole Town
 
Torquay United
 
0 0
0 4
PSNI
 
Dungannon Swifts
 
0 0
0 0
Rukh Vynnyky
 
Lviv
 
   
1 1
Salford City
 
Barnsley
 
0 1
0 1
St Neots Town
 
Peterborough United
 
   
0 4
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
 
Servette
 
0 1
2 1
Stevenage
 
Portsmouth
 
1 1
3 2
Swindon Town
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
1 1
1 3
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
Slovácko
 
0 1
1 1
Teplice
 
Baník Sokolov
 
1 0
3 0
Tonbridge Angels
 
Gillingham
 
0 1
1 5
Tranmere Rovers
 
Wigan Athletic
 
0 1
1 2
Walsall
 
Stoke City
 
0 2
0 3
Wycombe Wanderers
 
West Ham United
 
0 1
0 1
Zlín
 
Zlaté Moravce
 
2 0
3 0
Akhisar Belediyespor
 
Ankaragücü
 
   
   
Debrecen
 
UTA Arad
 
0 0
1 0
Arsenal Kyiv
 
Kolos Kovalivka
 
0 1
0 2
Atalanta
 
Brusaporto
 
0 1
4 0
Beroe
 
Botev Galabovo
 
   
1 0
Chornomorets
 
Mykolaiv
 
   
2 2
Hartberg
 
Weiz
 
1 1
3 3
Irdning
 
Everton
 
0 10
0 22
LASK Linz
 
Heidenheim
 
0 2
0 4
Mariupol
 
Bechem United
 
   
1 1
Mladá Boleslav
 
Erzgebirge Aue
 
2 1
3 3
Nürnberg
 
Hallescher FC
 
2 1
1 2
Rheindorf Altach
 
Grasshopper
 
2 2
2 2
SC Cambuur
 
Almere City
 
1 0
2 0
Sochaux
 
Luzern
 
   
0 1
SPAL
 
Tamai
 
   
7 1
Sparta Praha
 
Zagłębie Lubin
 
1 1
1 2
Thun
 
Stade Nyonnais
 
1 0
4 0
Vlašim
 
Loko Vltavín
 
0 0
1 0
Wiener Neustadt
 
Rotherham United
 
0 1
0 1
Wisła Kraków
 
Žilina
 
0 1
1 2
Aluminij
 
Dob
 
   
2 1
Caen
 
Concarneau
 
0 0
0 0
Napoli
 
Gozzano
 
0 1
4 0
Prostějov
 
Uničov
 
0 0
0 0
Skalica
 
Opava
 
0 0
2 0
Stripfing
 
Floridsdorfer AC
 
   
1 0
Arouca
 
Oliveirense
 
0 1
3 1
Atletico Monzon
 
Huesca