Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Atlético Tucumán
 
Tristán Suárez
 
0 0
1 0
River Plate
 
Central Norte
 
5 0
7 0
Austria XIII
 
Austria Wien
 
0 1
0 4
Parndorf
 
Rheindorf Altach
 
0 2
0 3
Oedt
 
Salzburg
 
0 2
0 6
Isloch
 
Dinamo Minsk
 
0 0
0 1
Club Brugge
 
Standard Liège
 
2 0
2 1
Sport Boys
 
Club Destroyers
 
2 0
3 0
Real Potosí
 
Club Universitario
 
0 1
1 1
The Strongest
 
San José
 
2 1
4 2
Guabirá
 
Nacional Potosí
 
0 2
2 2
Radnik Bijeljina
 
Sarajevo
 
1 0
2 1
Siroki Brijeg
 
Tuzla City
 
1 0
1 0
São Paulo
 
Corinthians
 
0 0
3 1
Bahia
 
Vitória
 
2 0
4 1
Palmeiras
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
1 0
3 2
Paraná
 
América Mineiro
 
1 0
1 0
Sport Recife
 
Fluminense
 
1 1
1 2
Vasco da Gama
 
Grêmio
 
1 0
1 0
Chapecoense
 
Santos
 
0 0
0 0
Cruzeiro
 
Athletico PR
 
0 1
2 1
Joinville
 
Botafogo SP
 
0 1
0 2
Operário PR
 
Cuiabá
 
0 0
1 1
ABC
 
Salgueiro
 
1 0
2 0
Luverdense
 
Tupi
 
2 0
3 0
Atlético Acreano
 
Globo
 
0 0
1 1
Confiança
 
Remo
 
0 2
0 2
EC São José
 
Ferroviário
 
2 1
2 1
CSKA Sofia
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
0 0
2 0
Vorkuta
 
Real Mississauga
 
   
6 1
Brantford Galaxy
 
SC Scarborough
 
   
1 4
Cobreloa
 
Copiapó
 
1 0
2 1
Magallanes
 
La Serena
 
0 1
2 2
Santiago Morning
 
Barnechea
 
0 1
2 2
Cobresal
 
Deportes Valdivia
 
0 0
0 2
Melipilla
 
San Marcos
 
2 1
2 2
Unión Española
 
Audax Italiano
 
1 1
2 4
Curicó Unido
 
San Luis
 
0 0
1 0
Universidad Chile
 
Huachipato
 
1 0
2 2
Beijing Guoan
 
Tianjin Quanjian
 
2 0
3 2
Guangzhou R&F
 
Guizhou Zhicheng
 
0 1
1 1
Hebei CFFC
 
Jiangsu Suning
 
0 0
0 0
Henan Jianye
 
Shanghai Shenhua
 
1 1
2 2
Envigado
 
Deportivo Cali
 
0 1
1 1
Patriotas Boyacá
 
Santa Fe
 
0 0
0 0
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
Once Caldas
 
0 1
0 1
Millonarios
 
Boyacá Chicó
 
1 1
2 2
Atlético
 
Bogotá
 
0 1
0 1
Unión Magdalena
 
Valledupar
 
1 0
4 0
Orsomarso
 
Real Cartagena
 
0 0
0 0
Real San Andres
 
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
0 1
1 2
Herediano
 
UCR
 
2 0
4 0
Grecia
 
Alajuelense
 
0 2
1 4
Carmelita
 
Cartaginés
 
0 0
1 1
Pérez Zeledón
 
Guadalupe
 
0 0
0 1
Limón
 
San Carlos
 
1 1
1 2
Deportivo Saprissa
 
Santos de Guápiles
 
1 0
2 1
Viktoria Žižkov
 
Chrudim
 
1 1
1 1
České Budějovice
 
Třinec
 
0 0
3 1
Táborsko
 
Hradec Králové
 
0 1
0 1
Zbrojovka Brno
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
0 2
1 3
Bohemians 1905
 
Slovácko
 
2 0
2 1
Sigma Olomouc
 
Slavia Praha
 
0 2
0 3
Horsens
 
Randers
 
0 1
1 1
OB
 
SønderjyskE
 
0 2
2 2
AGF
 
Nordsjælland
 
0 1
1 1
Brøndby
 
Vejle
 
1 1
1 1
Flora II
 
Elva
 
3 0
5 0
Rakvere Tarvas
 
Tallinna Kalev II
 
0 0
1 1
Levadia
 
Paide
 
3 0
4 0
Trans
 
Nõmme Kalju
 
0 2
0 3
Vaprus
 
Tammeka
 
1 0
1 1
Italy U19
 
Norway U19
 
0 0
1 1
MP
 
JIPPO
 
0 1
3 1
SalPa
 
KäPa
 
0 0
3 0
Ilves
 
PS Kemi
 
1 0
2 0
KuPS
 
VPS
 
1 2
1 2
Lahti
 
Mariehamn
 
0 0
2 0
Ferencváros
 
Diósgyőr
 
3 1
4 1
Újpest
 
MTK
 
0 1
0 2
Víkingur Ólafsvík
 
ÍR
 
0 0
2 1
Fjölnir
 
ÍBV
 
1 0
1 1
Valur
 
Víkingur Reykjavík
 
2 0
4 1
KA
 
Fylkir
 
2 0
5 1
KR
 
Stjarnan
 
1 0
1 0
Breidablik
 
FH
 
1 0
4 1
Perseru Serui
 
Persipura
 
0 0
0 0
PSIS Semarang
 
Persebaya Surabaya
 
0 0
1 0
Barito Putera
 
Persib
 
1 1
2 2
Nagoya Grampus
 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
0 0
0 0
Vissel Kobe
 
Shonan Bellmare
 
0 1
0 3
Kashima Antlers
 
Kashiwa Reysol
 
3 1
6 2
Cerezo Osaka
 
Urawa Reds
 
1 0
1 1
Consadole Sapporo
 
Júbilo Iwata
 
0 0
0 0
Gamba Osaka
 
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
0 1
1 2
Kawasaki Frontale
 
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
0 0
1 0
Sagan Tosu
 
Vegalta Sendai
 
0 0
0 1
Tokyo
 
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
3 0
5 2
Tobol
 
Irtysh
 
0 0
1 1
Ordabasy
 
Kairat
 
1 0
2 1
Ansan Greeners
 
Busan I'Park
 
0 0
0 1
Daejeon Citizen
 
Seongnam
 
0 0
0 1
Incheon United
 
Seoul
 
1 1
2 1
Ulsan
 
Daegu
 
1 0
2 0
Sangju Sangmu
 
Jeonbuk Motors
 
0 2
0 2
Spartaks Jūrmala
 
Jelgava
 
1 0
4 1
Ventspils
 
Valmiera / BSS
 
3 1
4 1
Metta / LU
 
Rīgas FS
 
0 0
0 2
UKM
 
Pulau Pinang
 
1 0
3 1
Sabah
 
Felcra
 
   
3 0
Kuala Lumpur
 
Negeri Sembilan
 
1 1
2 1
Perak
 
Kedah
 
0 0
0 0
Celaya
 
Dorados
 
1 0
1 1
Juárez
 
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
 
0 0
1 0
Pachuca
 
Monterrey
 
0 0
0 1
Tigres UANL
 
León
 
1 0
2 0
Tijuana
 
Guadalajara
 
0 0
2 1
Toluca
 
Morelia
 
0 0
2 0
Santos Laguna
 
Lobos BUAP
 
0 1
2 1
Aalesund
 
Sandnes Ulf
 
1 0
4 0
Åsane
 
Notodden
 
1 0
1 0
Mjøndalen
 
Levanger
 
3 0
4 0
Sogndal
 
HamKam
 
1 0
1 0
Tromsdalen
 
Strømmen
 
0 1
3 2
Ullensaker / Kisa
 
Nest-Sotra
 
1 0
1 1
Viking
 
Jerv
 
3 1
4 1
Cerro Porteño
 
Guaraní
 
1 1
1 1
Sportivo Luqueño
 
Sol de América
 
0 0
2 2
Sport Huancayo
 
Universitario
 
1 0
2 1
Sporting Cristal
 
Melgar
 
1 0
2 0
Deportivo Municipal
 
Real Garcilaso
 
0 0
2 0
Alianza Lima
 
Comerciantes Unidos
 
2 1
5 1
Alianza Atlético
 
Alfredo Salinas
 
0 0
1 0
Los Caimanes
 
Sport Victoria
 
1 0
1 0
Carlos Manucci
 
Union Huaral
 
   
3 4
Santa Rosa PNP
 
Atlético Grau
 
   
2 1
Sport Loreto
 
Deportivo Hualgayoc
 
   
2 2
Willy Serrato
 
Juan Aurich
 
0 2
0 4
Górnik Zabrze
 
Korona Kielce
 
0 0
1 1
Wisła Płock
 
Lech Poznań
 
0 1
1 2
Famalicão
 
Arouca
 
1 0
1 1
Viitorul
 
Dunărea Călăraşi
 
0 1
0 1
Dinamo Bucureşti
 
Voluntari
 
0 0
2 1
Sibir
 
Shinnik
 
0 0
0 2
Khimki
 
Tom' Tomsk
 
0 0
0 1
Fakel
 
Sochi
 
1 1
1 2
Zenit II
 
Chertanovo
 
1 0
1 2
Baltika
 
Tambov
 
0 1
1 2
Olimpiyets
 
Tyumen
 
1 1
2 1
Armavir
 
Mordovia Saransk
 
0 0
0 1
Krasnodar II
 
SKA Khabarovsk
 
1 1
1 1
Rotor Volgograd
 
Luch Vladivostok
 
0 0
1 0
Avtofavorit
 
Luki-Energiya
 
0 2
0 2
Atom Novovoronezh
 
Metallurg Lipetsk
 
0 1
0 1
Dundee
 
Dunfermline Athletic
 
0 1
0 1
East Fife
 
Forfar Athletic
 
1 1
1 1
Radnik Surdulica
 
Partizan
 
0 0
1 0
Radnički Niš
 
Proleter Novi Sad
 
2 0
3 1
Balestier Khalsa
 
Albirex Niigata S
 
0 1
1 1
Warriors
 
Young Lions
 
1 0
1 0
Podbrezová
 
DAC
 
0 1
1 2
Zlaté Moravce
 
Slovan Bratislava
 
1 1
1 4
Dunajec Stará Ves
 
Stara Lubovna
 
   
0 2
Bacuch
 
Hrinova
 
   
2 0
Baník Veľký Krtíš
 
Tatran VLM
 
   
1 2
Banska Stiavnica
 
Badin
 
   
3 2
Bernolákovo
 
Lokomotíva DNV
 
   
1 1
Besenova
 
Fomat Martin
 
   
2 1
Čierna nad Tisou
 
Pavlovce nad Uhom
 
   
2 6
Cierne
 
Dolny Kubin
 
   
4 1
Družstevník Budimír
 
Mladost Kalsa
 
   
1 2
Družstevník Čečejovce
 
Krasnohorske Podhradie
 
   
1 6
Fatran Varín
 
Tatran Krásno
 
   
1 3
Hajnáčka
 
Fiľakovo
 
   
0 1
Harichovce
 
Štart Hrabušice
 
   
0 1
Hornád Ždaňa
 
Geča
 
   
3 7
Iskra Hnúšťa
 
Kovacova
 
   
1 2
Jasenov
 
Vranov nad Topľou
 
1 2
1 4
Kežmarok
 
Gerlachov
 
   
1 4
Košická Nová Ves
 
Čaňa
 
   
1 1
Kotešová
 
OSK Rosina
 
   
2 3
Krišovská Liesková
 
Veľké Kapušany
 
   
0 3
Ladomerska Vieska
 
Salkova
 
   
0 3
Lovča
 
Medzibrod
 
   
0 5
MFK Krupina
 
Pribelce
 
   
0 1
Nizna
 
Čadca
 
   
1 2
Olcnava
 
Tatran Ľubica
 
   
5 1
OŠK Lieskovec
 
Tisovec
 
   
0 1
Predmier
 
Javorník Makov
 
   
1 2
Radzovce
 
Poltar
 
   
1 3
Raslavice
 
MSK Tesla Stropkov
 
   
0 3
Sacurov
 
Tatran Kračúnovce
 
   
2 0
Selce
 
Lokomotíva Zvolen
 
   
0 2
Senkvice
 
Vajnory
 
   
1 10
Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
 
Streda nad Bodrogom
 
   
5 1
Slovan Poproč
 
Slávia TU Košice
 
   
1 4
Slovan Skalite
 
Oravske Vesele
 
   
0 1
Slovan Vavrečka
 
K. Nove Mesto
 
   
1 3
Spartak Brekov
 
Strážske
 
   
0 2
Spartak V. nad Kysucou
 
Jednota Banova
 
   
2 2
Švošov
 
Zabokreky
 
   
1 1
Ťahanovce
 
Kechnec
 
   
0 3
Tepličan
 
Dynamo Diviaky
 
   
5 1
Tvarona Ulič
 
Futura Humenne
 
   
0 1
Velka Ida
 
Medzev
 
   
0 5
Velka Lomnica
 
Hranovnica
 
   
5 2
Veľké Leváre
 
Malacky
 
   
0 7
Vinohrad Čebovce
 
Slov. Darmoty
 
   
0 1
Visnove
 
Stranavy
 
   
1 2
Rudar Velenje
 
Maribor
 
0 1
0 5
Domžale
 
Krško
 
0 0
2 0
Al Shorta
 
Wad Hashim Sennar
 
   
2 2
Merreikh Nyala
 
Merreikh Kosti
 
   
0 2
Al Ahly Shendi
 
Al Merreikh
 
   
0 1
Al-Ahli Atbara
 
Hay Al Wadi
 
   
1 1
Kober
 
Al Ahli Khartoum
 
   
1 1
AIK
 
Brommapojkarna
 
1 1
5 1
Djurgården
 
Häcken
 
1 1
2 1
Sirius
 
IFK Göteborg
 
1 2
3 2
Umeå
 
Akropolis
 
0 2
0 3
Syrianska
 
Tegs SK
 
0 0
2 0
Linköping City
 
Carlstad United
 
0 0
0 0
Husqvarna
 
Tvååker
 
0 1
1 2
Chiasso
 
Vaduz
 
1 1
1 3
Sion
 
Lugano
 
0 2
1 2
Young Boys
 
Grasshopper
 
0 0
2 0
Zürich
 
Thun
 
1 0
2 1
Navy
 
Ratchaburi Mitrphol FC
 
0 1
2 2
PT Prachuap FC
 
Air Force Central
 
0 0
1 1
Chonburi FC
 
Buriram United
 
0 2
0 2
Suphanburi Football Club
 
Pattaya United
 
0 2
1 2
Zirka
 
Volyn
 
0 1
0 2
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
 
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
 
0 0
2 0
Zorya
 
Mariupol
 
0 1
2 1
Karpaty
 
Oleksandria
 
0 0
0 2
Arsenal Kyiv
 
Lviv
 
0 1
0 2
Atenas
 
Defensor Sporting
 
2 2
2 5
Danubio
 
Progreso
 
2 1
2 2
Rampla Juniors
 
Fénix
 
0 0
1 0
Nacional
 
Torque
 
0 1
3 2
Houston Dynamo
 
Dallas
 
1 1
1 1
Real Salt Lake
 
Colorado Rapids
 
2 1
2 2
Portland Timbers
 
Montreal Impact
 
1 2
2 2
Minnesota United