Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

CR Belouizdad U21
 
HB Chelghoum Laïd U21
 
1 0
2 0
CS Constantine U21
 
RC Arbaâ U21
 
   
6 0
MC Alger U21
 
JS Saoura U21
 
0 2
2 2
MC Oran U21
 
JS Kabylie U21
 
2 1
2 2
NC Magra U21
 
USM Alger U21
 
1 1
1 3
Olympique Médéa U21
 
ES Sétif U21
 
1 2
1 2
Paradou AC U21
 
NA Hussein Dey U21
 
1 0
2 2
RC Relizane U21
 
ASO Chlef U21
 
1 0
1 0
WA Tlemcen U21
 
US Biskra U21
 
0 1
1 1
Atlético Tucumán
 
Brown de Adrogué
 
1 0
2 0
Van
 
Alashkert
 
0 1
0 1
Urartu
 
Ararat
 
0 1
1 2
Ararat
 
Junior Sevan
 
   
   
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
 
1 0
2 0
Singha Chiangrai United
 
Kitchee
 
1 0
2 3
Sydney
 
Jeonbuk Motors
 
1 0
2 3
Al Riffa
 
Muharraq
 
3 0
4 1
Khalidiya
 
Manama
 
0 2
1 2
Sint-Truiden U21
 
Gent U21
 
0 0
1 2
Standard Liège U21
 
Genk U21
 
1 1
1 1
Trem
 
Santana
 
1 1
3 2
Guarani RS
 
Pelotas
 
1 0
2 1
Tupi RS
 
Glória
 
0 1
1 1
Real
 
Náutico RR
 
   
1 0
Guarani
 
Criciúma
 
0 0
1 0
Vasco da Gama
 
Ponte Preta
 
1 0
1 0
Costa Rica - MS
 
Acao Cuiaba
 
0 0
2 0
Aigle Noir
 
Bumamuru
 
   
1 0
Flambeau du Centre
 
Flambeau de l'Est
 
   
2 0
Top Junior
 
Athlético Olympic
 
   
3 2
Fovu Club
 
UMS de Loum
 
   
0 0
FAP
 
Rangers
 
   
1 0
Edmonton
 
Pacific
 
0 0
0 0
Guadalupe
 
ADR Jicaral
 
0 0
1 0
Deportivo Saprissa
 
Alajuelense
 
2 0
2 0
Sporting San José
 
Herediano
 
0 1
0 2
Sporting Gagnoa
 
ASEC Mimosas
 
0 2
0 2
Vratimov
 
Banik Ostrava II
 
0 2
0 6
B 1908
 
Køge Nord
 
0 1
1 2
VRI
 
Ringkøbing
 
0 2
1 2
Vejle
 
Midtjylland
 
0 0
0 1
Independiente Juniors
 
Guayaquil
 
0 0
0 0
Zamalek
 
Al Masry
 
0 1
2 1
Firpo
 
Jocoro
 
0 0
1 0
Chalatenango
 
FAS
 
1 1
3 2
Isidro Metapán
 
Santa Tecla
 
0 0
0 0
Manchester United
 
Chelsea
 
0 0
1 1
Crewe U23
 
Coventry U23
 
0 1
0 4
Wigan U23
 
Swansea City U23
 
0 1
2 2
Sheffield FC W
 
Brighouse Town W
 
0 2
0 3
Plymouth Argyle W
 
Bridgwater United W
 
   
1 1
Chelsea W
 
Tottenham W
 
2 1
2 1
Morecambe U18
 
Oldham Athletic U18
 
   
1 2
Harju Jalgpallikool
 
Nõmme United
 
2 1
4 2
K-Järve JK Järve
 
Paide U21
 
0 0
0 2
Pärnu
 
Elva
 
0 1
1 1
Tulevik
 
Flora II
 
0 0
1 1
Viimsi
 
Levadia II
 
0 1
1 3
Raplamaa
 
Tallinna Kalev II
 
1 2
1 5
Tabasalu
 
Nõmme Kalju II
 
0 0
5 1
Tartu Kalev
 
Laanemaa Haapsalu
 
0 0
0 0
TJK Legion II
 
Tartu Welco
 
0 1
0 2
JK Poseidon
 
JK Jalgpallihaigla
 
   
3 0
RB Leipzig
 
Rangers
 
0 0
1 0
West Ham United
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
1 1
1 2
Kultsu
 
SavU
 
0 1
2 1
Riverball
 
JPS
 
0 1
2 1
Barca
 
Warkaus
 
   
   
HIFK
 
HJK
 
0 1
0 2
KTP
 
TPS
 
0 0
0 0
Sporting Real FC
 
Team Rhino
 
   
1 2
Samger
 
GAMTEL
 
   
1 2
Samtredia
 
Shevardeni 1906
 
0 1
1 2
Shukura
 
Norchi Dinamo
 
2 0
3 0
Spaeri
 
Gareji
 
3 1
3 2
WIT Georgia
 
Rustavi
 
1 0
2 0
Borjomi
 
Aragvi Dusheti
 
   
0 3
Zestafoni
 
Gori
 
   
0 0
Kolkheti Poti
 
Varketili
 
   
2 2
Borgfeld
 
Brinkumer SV
 
   
2 3
Jahn Delmenhorst W
 
Werder Bremen II W
 
   
3 2
Cerfa
 
CS Moulien
 
   
0 0
Phare du Canal
 
Etoile Morne-a-l Eau
 
   
1 0
Comunicaciones II
 
Mixco
 
0 0
0 1
Satellite
 
Sequence
 
   
0 2
Real España
 
Marathón
 
   
3 1
Víkingur Reykjavík
 
Keflavík
 
4 0
4 1
Arrows
 
Aizawl
 
1 1
1 2
Kenkre
 
TRAU
 
0 0
0 0
Real Kashmir
 
Sudeva
 
1 1
1 2
Kerala
 
Karnataka
 
4 1
7 3
Arman Gohar
 
Shahrdari Astara
 
1 1
3 1
Esteghlal Mollasani
 
Mes Shahr-e Babak
 
0 0
1 1
Khouneh Be Khouneh Babol
 
Pars Jam Bushehr
 
3 0
5 1
Qashqai
 
Esteghlal Khuzestan
 
0 0
1 0
Saipa
 
Caspian Qazvin
 
0 1
1 1
Shahrdari Hamedan
 
FC Vista Turbine
 
0 0
2 0
Machine Sazi
 
Khooshe Talaee Saveh
 
1 1
1 3
Al Kahrabaa
 
Naft
 
0 1
0 1
Naft Maysan
 
Al Minaa Basra
 
0 1
1 1
Júbilo Iwata
 
Nagoya Grampus
 
0 1
2 1
Al Ramtha
 
Al Jazeera
 
1 0
3 1
Mara Sugar
 
Kisumu All Stars
 
   
1 1
Gumi Sportstoto W
 
Boeun Sangmu W
 
   
0 3
Suwon FMC W
 
Seoul W
 
   
2 3
Changnyeong W
 
Gyeongju W
 
0 0
0 1
Hwacheon KSPO W
 
Incheon Red Angels W
 
0 1
1 1
KF Ballkani
 
Drita
 
0 0
3 2
Malisheva
 
KF Llapi
 
0 0
0 2
Super Nova
 
Metta / LU
 
0 0
0 1
Alittihad Misurata
 
Al Ahli Tripoli
 
   
1 1
Almahalla
 
Al-Ittihad
 
   
1 2
PDRM
 
Kuching FA
 
1 1
2 2
PKNS
 
Skuad Projek
 
0 0
0 0
Bakaridjan
 
LC Ba
 
   
1 0
Douannes de Sikasso
 
Réal Bamako
 
   
1 1
Duguwolofila
 
ASKO
 
0 0
0 2
ASOM
 
Stade Malien Bamako
 
1 0
1 0
Police
 
Afrique Football Élite
 
   
0 0
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
 
Inter Playa del Carmen
 
   
0 0
Floreşti
 
Milsami
 
   
0 3
FUS Rabat
 
Raja Casablanca
 
0 0
0 1
Dongen
 
HV & CV Quick
 
2 0
5 3
Diriangén U20
 
H&H Export U20
 
0 0
0 0
Juventus Managua U20
 
Municipal Jalapa U20
 
1 0
2 0
Deportivo Ocotal
 
UNAN Managua
 
0 0
0 0
Managua
 
Real Madriz
 
2 0
3 0
Real Estelí
 
Walter Ferreti
 
0 0
0 0
Lillestrøm
 
Aalesund
 
2 0
2 0
Azuero
 
Independiente
 
3 0
4 0
Plaza Amador
 
Tauro
 
1 0
1 0
Veraguas
 
Deportivo Universitario
 
0 0
1 0
Odra Opole
 
Puszcza Niepołomice
 
1 0
1 2
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
Podbeskidzie
 
0 1
0 1
Stomil Olsztyn
 
Tychy 71
 
1 0
2 1
Concordia Chiajna
 
Hermannstadt
 
1 1
1 3
Al Hilal U19
 
Al Quadisiya U19
 
1 0
2 0
Inđija
 
Javor Ivanjica
 
0 1
0 1
Radnik Surdulica
 
Metalac GM
 
1 1
3 3
Spartak Subotica
 
Proleter Novi Sad
 
3 0
3 1
Cerro Porteño
 
Peñarol
 
1 0
1 0
Colo-Colo
 
River Plate
 
0 0
1 2
Emelec
 
Palmeiras
 
0 2
1 3
The Strongest
 
Caracas
 
1 0
1 1
Universidad Católica
 
Flamengo
 
1 2
2 3
Antofagasta
 
Atlético GO
 
0 1
2 1
Universidad Católica
 
Banfield
 
0 0
2 0
Defensa y Justicia
 
LDU Quito
 
0 0
1 2
Wilstermann
 
São Paulo
 
1 1
1 3
Beniaján U19
 
Lorquí U19
 
   
1 3
CD Alcalá U19
 
Rusadir U19
 
   
1 4
Patacona U19
 
Catarroja U19
 
   
4 1
Al Ahli Khartoum
 
Al Merreikh
 
   
0 0
Sund
 
Ytterhogdal
 
0 1
1 2
Mbeya City
 
Biashara United
 
1 0
1 0
Monastir
 
Club Africain
 
1 0
1 0
Galatasaray U19
 
Göztepe U19
 
2 2
4 2
Birmingham Legion
 
Charleston Battery
 
1 1
2 1
Memphis 901
 
Tampa Bay Rowdies
 
2 1
3 1
Buxoro
 
Xorazm
 
   
3 2
Shortan
 
Aral Nukus
 
   
6 0
Turan
 
Andijan
 
   
1 2
Zulia
 
Zamora Fútbol Club
 
0 1
0 2
Aragua
 
Deportivo Lara
 
0 0
1 1
Ho Chi Minh City II
 
Vĩnh Long
 
   
1 2
Hòa Bình
 
Lam Dong
 
   
2 2
Quảng Nam II
 
Da Nang II
 
0 0
3 0
Tien Giang
 
Dong Nai
 
   
0 2
PVF Vietnam
 
Hải Nam
 
0 1
1 2
Dong Thap
 
Gia Định
 
   
2 1
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Dynamo Kyiv
 
2 2
2 2
Pumas UNAM
 
Seattle Sounders
 
1 0
2 2
Mexico
 
Guatemala
 
0 0
0 0
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.