Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

ASO Chlef
 
JS Saoura
 
2 1
2 1
USM Alger
 
Paradou AC
 
2 0
2 1
JS Kabylie
 
USM Khenchela
 
0 0
0 0
ES Sétif
 
CR Belouizdad
 
0 0
1 1
Vélez Sarsfield
 
Central Cordoba SdE
 
1 1
3 1
Platense
 
Lanús
 
0 1
1 1
Alashkert II
 
Ararat-Armenia II
 
   
1 2
Ararat II
 
West Armenia
 
   
0 2
Ararat
 
Shirak
 
0 1
0 1
Admira U18
 
Austria Wien U18
 
   
1 2
Wiener SC
 
Wiener Neustadt
 
0 0
4 0
MOIK
 
FK Qəbələ II
 
1 1
2 4
Energetik
 
Turan II
 
0 2
0 3
Qaradağ Lökbatan
 
Zira II
 
0 0
0 0
Dnepr Mogilev Res.
 
Energetyk-BGU Res.
 
0 2
0 7
BATE Res.
 
Neman Grodno Res.
 
2 1
3 2
Gomel Res.
 
Isloch Res.
 
0 2
1 3
Genk II W
 
OH Leuven W
 
   
2 7
Wilstermann
 
Nacional Potosí
 
   
   
Humaitá
 
Náutico RR
 
1 0
3 0
Brusque
 
CRB
 
0 0
0 0
RCK
 
USFA
 
0 1
0 1
Puerto Montt
 
Copiapó
 
0 0
0 1
Shanghai Shenhua
 
Guangzhou R&F
 
0 0
1 1
Wuhan Three Towns
 
Dalian Professional
 
2 0
4 0
Boyacá Chicó
 
Fortaleza CEIF
 
0 0
0 0
Nouvelle Génération
 
CARA Brazzaville
 
   
2 1
Otôho d'Oyo
 
JS Talangaï
 
   
1 2
Frýdek-Místek
 
Slovan Liberec
 
0 3
0 6
Zlín
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
1 0
2 0
América de Quito
 
Guayaquil
 
0 0
0 0
Chacaritas
 
Libertad
 
1 1
1 2
Olmedo
 
Independiente Juniors
 
0 1
2 1
Puerto Quito
 
Manta
 
1 0
2 0
Smouha
 
National Bank of Egypt
 
1 1
1 1
El Geish
 
ENPPI
 
1 1
2 1
Coventry City
 
Rotherham United
 
0 1
2 2
Burnley
 
Norwich City
 
0 0
1 0
Barnsley
 
Lincoln City
 
0 1
0 1
Bolton Wanderers
 
Burton Albion
 
0 0
2 1
Charlton Athletic
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
0 0
0 2
Cheltenham Town
 
Morecambe
 
1 0
1 0
Derby County
 
Exeter City
 
0 0
0 0
Fleetwood Town
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
0 1
1 1
Peterborough United
 
Accrington Stanley
 
1 1
3 1
Plymouth Argyle
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
0 1
2 1
Port Vale
 
Ipswich Town
 
1 2
2 3
Portsmouth
 
Oxford United
 
0 1
1 1
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Cambridge United
 
1 2
2 3
AFC Wimbledon
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
1 0
1 1
Barrow
 
Grimsby Town
 
0 0
1 0
Bradford City
 
Swindon Town
 
1 0
1 1
Colchester United
 
Crawley Town
 
1 1
2 2
Doncaster Rovers
 
Stevenage
 
0 1
0 1
Hartlepool United
 
Salford City
 
0 1
0 2
Leyton Orient
 
Gillingham
 
0 0
2 0
Mansfield Town
 
Newport County
 
0 0
0 0
Northampton Town
 
Sutton United
 
2 0
2 2
Stockport County
 
Carlisle United
 
1 0
2 0
Tranmere Rovers
 
Rochdale
 
1 1
1 1
Walsall
 
Harrogate Town
 
3 0
3 1
Barking
 
AFC Croydon Athletic
 
   
2 2
Altrincham
 
Oldham Athletic
 
0 0
1 0
Bromley
 
Barnet
 
0 0
1 3
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Boreham Wood
 
0 0
1 1
Eastleigh
 
Torquay United
 
1 0
1 0
Maidenhead United
 
Solihull Moors
 
0 1
0 2
Maidstone United
 
Southend United
 
0 2
0 3
Scunthorpe United
 
Gateshead
 
1 1
3 1
Wealdstone
 
Notts County
 
0 4
1 6
Woking
 
Dorking Wanderers
 
1 1
3 3
Wrexham
 
Halifax Town
 
0 1
3 1
Yeovil Town
 
Aldershot Town
 
0 0
0 2
York City
 
Chesterfield
 
0 1
1 1
AFC Sudbury
 
Felixstowe & Walton United
 
0 0
1 0
South Park
 
Walton & Hersham
 
   
2 0
Uxbridge
 
Merstham
 
   
3 0
Ashford United
 
Three Bridges
 
   
2 1
AFC Dunstable
 
Biggleswade Town
 
   
1 1
Barton Rovers
 
Waltham Forest
 
   
0 3
Cirencester Town
 
Didcot Town
 
   
2 0
Hadley
 
Ware
 
   
0 2
Harlow Town
 
Welwyn Garden City
 
2 1
2 1
Hertford Town
 
FC Romania
 
   
5 0
Thame
 
Waltham Abbey
 
   
1 3
Hastings United
 
Potters Bar Town
 
0 1
1 2
Lewes
 
AFC Hornchurch
 
0 1
2 2
Wingate & Finchley
 
Brightlingsea Regent
 
1 0
5 0
Atherton Collieries
 
Radcliffe Borough
 
1 1
1 1
Gainsborough Trinity
 
Morpeth Town
 
0 0
1 1
Lancaster City
 
Liversedge
 
0 0
0 0
Matlock Town
 
Marske United
 
2 1
4 1
Stafford Rangers
 
Hyde United
 
0 1
1 1
Bedford Town
 
Alvechurch
 
0 1
0 3
Hednesford Town
 
Barwell
 
1 0
2 2
Ilkeston Town
 
Stourbridge
 
0 1
0 2
Mickleover Sports
 
Bromsgrove Sporting
 
2 0
4 1
Nuneaton Town
 
Needham Market
 
0 0
1 1
Stratford Town
 
Hitchin Town
 
0 0
1 2
Tamworth
 
Royston Town
 
2 0
3 0
Leiston
 
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
 
2 0
5 1
Hartley Wintney
 
Hendon
 
1 2
2 3
Chesham United
 
Metropolitan Police FC
 
2 0
3 2
Hayes & Yeading United
 
Poole Town
 
0 1
1 1
Merthyr Town
 
Dorchester Town
 
0 2
1 3
Salisbury
 
Truro City
 
0 2
0 3
Weston-super-Mare
 
North Leigh
 
2 0
3 0
Peterborough United U21
 
Coventry City U21
 
2 2
3 3
Cardiff City U21
 
Colchester United U21
 
3 0
4 1
Alfreton Town
 
Scarborough Athletic
 
0 0
2 0
Blyth Spartans
 
Bradford Park Avenue
 
0 1
0 1
Brackley Town
 
Boston United
 
1 0
1 0
Buxton
 
Darlington
 
1 0
2 1
Chester
 
Gloucester City
 
0 1
1 1
Farsley Celtic
 
Kettering Town
 
1 0
2 0
Hereford
 
Fylde
 
1 0
2 1
Kidderminster Harriers
 
Chorley
 
1 0
1 0
King's Lynn Town
 
Banbury United
 
1 0
3 1
Peterborough Sports
 
Curzon Ashton
 
0 0
0 0
Spennymoor Town
 
Southport
 
0 1
0 1
Braintree Town
 
Welling United
 
2 1
4 1
Chippenham Town
 
Hemel Hempstead Town
 
0 0
0 1
Dover Athletic
 
Concord Rangers
 
0 1
0 3
Dulwich Hamlet
 
Worthing
 
0 1
0 1
Eastbourne Borough
 
Hampton & Richmond
 
0 0
0 1
Ebbsfleet United
 
St Albans City
 
3 0
3 1
Hungerford Town
 
Cheshunt
 
0 2
1 2
Oxford City
 
Taunton Town
 
1 1
2 1
Slough Town
 
Dartford
 
1 0
1 2
Tonbridge Angels
 
Chelmsford City
 
1 0
1 0
Weymouth
 
Farnborough
 
0 1
0 1
Northampton Town U18
 
Luton Town U18
 
   
1 3
Sutton United U18
 
Southend United U18
 
   
2 3
Wolkite Ketema
 
Sidama Bunna
 
0 0
0 1
Fasil Ketema
 
Kedus Giorgis
 
1 0
1 0
Salzburg
 
Chelsea
 
0 1
1 2
Sevilla
 
København
 
0 0
3 0
Benfica
 
Juventus
 
3 1
4 3
Borussia Dortmund
 
Manchester City
 
0 0
0 0
Celtic
 
Shakhtar Donetsk
 
1 0
1 1
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Milan
 
0 1
0 4
Paris Saint Germain
 
Maccabi Haifa
 
4 1
7 2
RB Leipzig
 
Real Madrid
 
2 1
3 2
Dinamo Zagreb U19
 
Milan U19
 
1 1
1 2
RB Leipzig U19
 
Real Madrid U19
 
1 2
2 3
Sevilla U19
 
København U19
 
0 0
2 1
Salzburg U19
 
Chelsea U19
 
3 1
5 1
Celtic U19
 
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
 
0 0
0 1
Paris SG U19
 
Maccabi Haifa U19
 
1 0
3 1
Benfica U19
 
Juventus U19
 
2 0
2 3
Borussia Dortmund U19
 
Manchester City U19
 
1 3
3 3
AZ U19
 
Crvena Zvezda U19
 
2 0
2 2
Hamburger SV III
 
HEBC
 
1 0
3 2
SpF Kladow
 
Liria
 
   
0 2
BFC Dynamo
 
Lichtenberg
 
1 1
4 2
Köpenicker
 
BAK '07
 
   
0 8
Astoria Walldorf
 
TuS RW Koblenz
 
1 0
5 0
Kidderpore SC
 
Techno Aryan
 
1 0
2 1
Serbia U17 W
 
Germany U17 W
 
1 0
1 2
Turkey U17 W
 
Slovenia U17 W
 
0 1
0 3
Portugal U17 W
 
Netherlands U17 W
 
0 1
0 2
Scotland U17 W
 
Sweden U17 W
 
1 0
1 3
Bosnia & Herzegovina U17 W
 
Czech Republic U17 W
 
0 1
0 1
Hungary U17 W
 
Norway U17 W
 
0 0
0 1
Darya Babol
 
Arman Gohar
 
0 0
0 0
Fajr Sepasi
 
Khalij Fars
 
2 0
3 0
Mes Shahr-e Babak
 
Chooka Talesh
 
1 1
2 1
Kheybar Khorramabad
 
Caspian Qazvin
 
2 0
3 1
Saipa
 
Chadormalu SC
 
1 0
1 0
Shahrdari Hamedan
 
Esteghlal Mollasani
 
0 0
0 0
Van Pars Isfahan
 
Esteghlal Khuzestan
 
2 1
3 3
Pars Jam Bushehr
 
Khooshe Talaee Saveh
 
1 0
1 0
Al-Qasim
 
Al Karkh
 
0 0
0 1
Zakho
 
Newroz SC
 
0 0
0 2
Al Najaf
 
Al Sinaah
 
1 0
2 0
Al Talaba
 
Naft Maysan
 
0 0
0 1
Erbil
 
Al Hudod
 
0 0
1 1
Karbala
 
Naft Al-Basra
 
0 0
0 0
Cavalier
 
Arnett Gardens
 
0 0
1 2
Amman
 
Al Buqa'a
 
0 0
1 1
Ittihad Al Ramtha
 
Kfarsoum
 
0 1
1 1
FA Šiauliai II
 
Žalgiris II
 
0 0
0 0
Bregalnica Stip
 
Akademija Pandev
 
0 0
1 0
Guadalajara W
 
Cruz Azul W
 
2 0
3 0
Tigres UANL W
 
Tijuana W
 
2 2
5 2
Mazatlán W
 
Pachuca W
 
2 1
3 1
Santos Laguna W
 
Monterrey W
 
0 1
0 4
Panamá Oeste
 
Mario Mendez
 
0 0
0 1
Sol de América
 
Tacuary
 
1 1
2 2
Universitario
 
Sport Huancayo
 
2 0
2 0
Ayacucho
 
Alianza Lima
 
0 1
0 1
Marítimo U23
 
Leixões U23
 
0 0
0 2
Famalicão U23
 
Rio Ave U23
 
1 1
2 1
Farense U23
 
Mafra U23
 
0 0
1 1
Portimonense U23
 
Estrela U23
 
0 1
0 3
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
 
Otelul
 
0 0
1 0
Al Qaisoma
 
Ohod
 
1 0
2 0
Al Hazm
 
Al Akhdoud
 
0 0
1 0
Ayr United
 
Partick Thistle
 
2 1
4 2
Motherwell Res.
 
Hamilton Academical Res.
 
2 1
2 2
Queen of the South Res.
 
Queen's Park Res.
 
0 3
0 3
Dubnica
 
Zemplín Michalovce
 
0 2
0 3
Lipany
 
Skalica
 
0 1
0 1
Waneagu United
 
Central Coast
 
   
1 2
Badbaado
 
Horseed
 
   
1 2
Uthongathi
 
Platinum City Rovers
 
0 0
0 1
Royal AM
 
Golden Arrows
 
2 1
3 1
Cape Town City
 
Chippa United
 
0 1
2 1
Maritzburg United
 
Mamelodi Sundowns
 
0 3
0 5
Deportivo Cali W
 
Boca Juniors W
 
1 0
1 1
Al Ahly Shendi
 
Al Ahli Khartoum
 
   
1 1
Al-Ahly Merowe
 
Hilal El-Fasher
 
   
0 0
Alamal Atbara
 
Al Zoma Khartoum
 
   
3 0
Haidob En Nahud
 
Hay Al Arab
 
   
0 1
Brommapojkarna
 
Brage
 
2 0
3 2
Halmstad
 
Örebro
 
0 0
0 0
Tanzania Prisons
 
Polisi Tanzania
 
2 0
2 0
Dodoma Jiji
 
Mtibwa Sugar
 
0 0
0 1
Namungo
 
Kagera Sugar
 
1 1
2 1
Sebat Gençlikspor
 
Bahçecikspor
 
   
1 2
Gadafi
 
BUL
 
0 1
1 1
UPDF
 
Wakiso Giants
 
0 1
0 1
Skoruk Tomakivka
 
Metalurh Zaporizhya
 
0 0
1 1
Al Bataeh
 
Al Sharjah
 
0 0
0 1
Al Wahda
 
Al Dhafra
 
3 0
4 2
Metalourg
 
Neftchi
 
1 0
1 0
Nasaf
 
Bunyodkor
 
0 1
1 1
Navbahor
 
FK Olympic
 
0 1
1 1
Ho Chi Minh City II W
 
Ha Noi II W
 
0 1
1 1
The New Saints
 
Caernarfon Town
 
2 0
3 0
Fortuna Köln II
 
Alfter
 
   
   
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region