Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Boca Juniors Res.
 
Gimnasia Esgrima Res.
 
1 0
2 1
Banfield Res.
 
Vélez Sársfield Res.
 
1 1
1 3
Central Córdoba SdE Res.
 
Independiente Res.
 
0 0
0 1
Tigre Res.
 
Sarmiento Res.
 
0 1
1 1
Vélez Sarsfield
 
Banfield
 
0 0
1 0
Colón
 
Patronato
 
1 0
1 0
Atlético Tucumán
 
Platense
 
2 1
2 1
Defensa y Justicia
 
Racing Club
 
2 2
3 3
Cipolletti
 
Independiente Chivilcoy
 
0 0
0 0
Sogdiana
 
Kuala Lumpur
 
0 0
0 0
Zira II
 
Araz
 
   
0 1
Kapaz II
 
Energetik
 
1 0
1 0
MOIK
 
Sumqayıt II
 
   
1 3
Turan II
 
FK Qəbələ II
 
0 0
2 0
Al Shabbab Manama
 
Bahrain SC
 
2 1
3 2
Sitra
 
Khalidiya
 
0 2
1 2
Budaiya
 
East Riffa
 
   
0 0
Vitebsk Res.
 
BATE Res.
 
0 0
2 2
Genk II W
 
Eva's Tienen W
 
   
7 0
RTC
 
BFF Academy U19
 
   
6 2
Wilstermann
 
Bolívar
 
0 0
1 1
Real Tomayapo
 
Always Ready
 
0 0
0 3
Aurora
 
The Strongest
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo FATIC
 
Real Oruro
 
   
0 0
Deportivo JUVA
 
Deportivo Cervecería
 
   
2 2
Stormers SC
 
Escuela Enrique Happ
 
   
1 1
Mariscal Sucre
 
Deportivo Sur-Car
 
   
2 2
Drina Zvornik
 
Podrinje Janja
 
   
2 1
Famos Vojkovici
 
Omarska
 
0 1
1 1
Laktasi
 
Slavija
 
2 0
2 0
Ljubic Prnjavor
 
Sloboda Novi Grad
 
   
0 1
Rudar Prijedor
 
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
 
   
0 3
Tekstilac Derventa
 
Krupa na Vrbasu
 
   
0 2
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
 
Zvijezda '09 Brgule
 
1 0
1 0
Radnik Bijeljina
 
Modrica
 
2 0
3 0
Sutjeska Foca
 
Kozara Gradiska
 
2 1
3 2
Zrinjski
 
Siroki Brijeg
 
1 0
3 0
ABC U20
 
Fluminense PI U20
 
2 2
3 3
Nautico U20
 
Ceará U20
 
2 1
3 1
IAPE U20
 
São Raimundo RR U20
 
3 0
3 1
Guarani RS
 
Monsoon
 
2 0
2 1
São Luiz
 
Gramadense
 
2 0
4 1
Guarany de Bagé
 
Grêmio B
 
1 1
1 1
Portuguesa RJ
 
Gonçalense
 
2 0
2 0
Volta Redonda
 
Americano
 
2 0
3 2
Sao Paulo U20
 
Ponte Preta U20
 
1 0
3 0
Juventude
 
Corinthians
 
0 1
2 2
Atlético GO
 
Fluminense
 
1 2
3 2
Bragantino
 
Cuiabá
 
1 1
2 1
Ceará
 
Goiás
 
0 0
1 1
Athletico PR
 
Fortaleza
 
0 1
1 1
Náutico
 
Tombense
 
3 1
4 3
Novorizontino
 
Bahia
 
1 1
1 1
USFA
 
Rahimo
 
1 1
1 2
Forge
 
Pacific
 
0 0
0 1
Changchun Yatai
 
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
0 0
0 0
Meizhou Hakka
 
Shandong Luneng
 
0 0
1 2
Shanghai SIPG
 
Beijing Guoan
 
0 1
0 1
Wuhan Yangtze
 
Chengdu Rongcheng
 
0 0
0 1
Leones FC
 
Boyacá Chicó
 
1 0
1 1
Puma Generaleña
 
AD Sarchí
 
   
0 1
AE Zakakiou
 
Paphos
 
0 2
0 3
Othellos
 
Doxa
 
0 0
1 1
Slovan Velvary
 
Banik Sous
 
0 0
0 2
Sædding / Guldager
 
Middelfart
 
0 3
0 6
Manta
 
El Nacional
 
0 0
0 1
Independiente Juniors
 
Libertad
 
0 0
0 1
Puerto Quito
 
Imbabura
 
1 0
1 0
Once Municipal
 
Isidro Metapán
 
0 0
1 1
Burnley
 
Stoke City
 
0 0
1 1
Hull City
 
Wigan Athletic
 
1 1
2 1
Middlesbrough
 
Birmingham City
 
1 0
1 0
Rotherham United
 
Millwall
 
1 1
1 1
Watford
 
Swansea City
 
1 0
1 2
Preston North End
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
1 0
1 0
Bury AFC
 
Clitheroe
 
1 0
2 0
New Salamis
 
Woodford Town
 
   
2 2
Bedfont Sports
 
Westfield
 
   
0 0
Biggleswade
 
Cirencester Town
 
   
3 1
Corinthian-Casuals
 
Cray Wanderers
 
1 0
1 3
Chichester City W
 
Southampton WFC W
 
   
0 1
JK Jarve II
 
Helios
 
   
11 2
Saue
 
Tallinn Piraaja
 
   
4 1
Bahardar
 
Wolkite Ketema
 
0 0
0 1
Arba Minch Kenema
 
Ethiopian Medhin
 
2 2
3 4
RB Leipzig
 
Celtic
 
1 0
3 1
Salzburg
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
0 0
1 0
Benfica
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
1 1
1 1
Chelsea
 
Milan
 
1 0
3 0
Juventus
 
Maccabi Haifa
 
1 0
3 1
Manchester City
 
København
 
3 0
5 0
Real Madrid
 
Shakhtar Donetsk
 
2 1
2 1
Sevilla
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
0 3
1 4
FS Jelgava U19
 
MTK U19
 
0 0
0 1
RB Leipzig U19
 
Celtic U19
 
0 2
1 2
Apolonia U19
 
Astana U19
 
1 0
3 1
Galatasaray U19
 
Csikszereda U19
 
0 0
4 0
Pobeda U19
 
Coleraine U19
 
1 0
2 2
Pyunik U19
 
Nantes U19
 
0 1
0 3
Real Madrid U19
 
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
 
3 1
6 1
Slavia Prague U19
 
Genk U19
 
2 1
2 4
Salzburg U19
 
Dinamo Zagreb U19
 
0 0
2 0
Benfica U19
 
Paris SG U19
 
0 0
0 1
Chelsea U19
 
Milan U19
 
0 1
1 1
Manchester City U19
 
København U19
 
0 0
1 1
Omonia Nicosia U19
 
Crvena Zvezda U19
 
0 2
1 2
Sevilla U19
 
Borussia Dortmund U19
 
0 0
1 1
Slavia Sofia U19
 
Panathinaikos U19
 
1 0
2 2
Domzale U19
 
Young Boys U19
 
1 0
2 2
Trenčín U19
 
Žalgiris U19
 
2 0
4 0
Zaglebie U19
 
Rukh Vynnyky U19
 
0 0
0 0
Racing Union U19
 
AIK U19
 
0 0
2 3
Hibernian U19
 
Molde U19
 
1 0
2 1
 
07 Vestur
 
2 0
4 0
HB
 
Víkingur
 
0 1
0 1
KuPS
 
Haka
 
0 0
0 0
Rielasingen-Arlen
 
Villingen
 
1 1
1 1
Tasmania Berlin
 
FSV Optik Rathenow
 
0 0
0 0
FSV Frankfurt
 
Mainz 05 II
 
1 1
2 1
Asteras Stavros
 
Almopos
 
0 2
0 3
Diagoras
 
Apollon Pontou FC
 
0 0
0 0
Egaleo
 
Panserraikos
 
1 0
1 1
Makedonikos Neapolis
 
Anagennisi Karditsas
 
0 0
0 0
Puerto San Jose
 
Catarina
 
1 0
1 0
Solola
 
Nueva Concepción
 
2 0
2 0
Coatepecano IB
 
San Juan
 
1 0
3 0
Chimaltenango
 
Comunicaciones II
 
1 1
1 1
Deportivo Sanarate
 
Peten
 
3 2
4 3
Csákvári TK
 
Szentlőrinc SE
 
0 1
2 1
MTE 1904
 
Budafoki MTE
 
0 0
0 1
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
MTK
 
1 0
2 0
Soroksár SC
 
Ajka
 
2 0
2 0
Győri ETO
 
Gyirmót
 
0 0
0 2
Diósgyőr
 
Dorogi
 
1 1
2 1
Kozarmisleny
 
Békéscsaba
 
0 0
1 0
Siófok
 
Pécsi MFC
 
0 0
0 0
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
Kazincbarcika
 
1 0
1 0
Tiszakecske
 
Szeged 2011
 
0 1
0 1
ÍBV
 
FH
 
1 1
2 1
Víkingur Reykjavík
 
Valur
 
0 2
3 2
Romania U17 W
 
Lithuania U17 W
 
1 0
2 0
Vicenza
 
Virtus Verona
 
1 0
2 1
Alessandria
 
Novara
 
1 0
2 1
Ancona
 
Rimini
 
0 0
0 1
Gubbio
 
Recanatese
 
1 0
2 1
Mantova
 
Trento Calcio 1921
 
0 0
1 0
Pergolettese
 
Sangiuliano City
 
1 1
1 3
Renate
 
Pro Sesto
 
1 0
3 1
Viterbese
 
San Donato Tavarnelle
 
0 0
2 0
Cesena
 
Fermana
 
1 0
3 1
Pordenone
 
Imolese
 
0 0
0 1
Lecco
 
Juventus U23
 
0 1
1 3
Montevarchi
 
Nuova Monterosi
 
1 0
1 0
Pescara
 
Vis Pesaro
 
1 0
6 0
Piacenza
 
Pro Vercelli
 
1 0
2 0
Pro Patria
 
AlbinoLeffe
 
0 0
1 0
Siena
 
Pontedera
 
0 0
0 0
Triestina
 
Union ArzignanoChiampo
 
0 0
0 1
Virtus Entella
 
Carrarese
 
1 1
1 1
Olbia
 
Sassari Torres
 
2 1
2 1
Bra
 
Derthona
 
0 1
3 2
Castanese
 
Pinerolo
 
0 2
0 4
Fezzanese
 
PDHAE
 
0 0
0 0
Gozzano
 
Fossano
 
1 0
3 1
Legnano
 
Chisola
 
1 0
2 2
Ligorna
 
Casale
 
0 0
0 0
Sestri Levante
 
Castellanzese
 
0 2
3 2
Stresa
 
Chieri
 
1 0
4 0
Vado
 
Borgosesia
 
1 2
3 2
Sanremo
 
Asti
 
0 0
0 0
Aglianese
 
Athletic Carpi
 
0 0
1 0
Bagnolese
 
Forlì
 
0 0
0 2
Corticella
 
United Riccione
 
1 1
1 1
Lentigione
 
Correggese
 
0 1
1 1
Ravenna
 
Giana Erminio
 
1 2
3 3
Real Forte Querceta
 
Cavenago Fanfulla
 
0 0
0 0
Sammaurese
 
Mezzolara
 
1 1
3 1
Sant'Angelo
 
Salsomaggiore
 
0 0
0 0
Scandicci
 
Crema
 
0 0
0 0
Prato
 
Pistoiese
 
0 0
0 1
Canicattì
 
Aversa Normanna
 
0 1
0 1
Castrovillari
 
Acireale
 
0 0
0 4
Catania
 
Vibonese
 
1 0
3 0
Città Di Sant’Agata
 
Trapani 1905
 
0 0
0 1
Cittanova Interpiana
 
Santa Maria Cilento
 
1 1
1 1
Lamezia Terme
 
Sancataldese
 
1 1
3 2
Mariglianese
 
Licata
 
0 0
0 0
Paternò
 
Ragusa
 
0 1
0 2
Locri 1909
 
San Luca
 
0 1
1 1
Ventforet Kofu
 
Kashima Antlers
 
1 0
1 0
Kyoto Sanga
 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
0 1
1 1
Omiya Ardija
 
Montedio Yamagata
 
0 1
1 1
Nittaidai W
 
Angeviolet Hiroshima W
 
1 0
3 0
Akzhayik
 
Turan
 
1 1
1 1
Daejeon Citizen
 
Jeonnam Dragons
 
1 1
2 1
Chungnam Asan
 
Seoul E.
 
1 0
2 1
Daegu
 
Seoul
 
0 0
0 0
Ulsan
 
Jeonbuk Motors
 
1 1
1 1
Al Sulaibikhat
 
Al Shabab
 
0 0
0 2
Yarmouk
 
Khaitan
 
0 1
0 1
Hegelmann Litauen
 
Panevėžys
 
0 0
0 0
Akademija Pandev
 
Ljuboten
 
4 0
9 0
Bregalnica Stip
 
Pelister
 
0 0
1 0
Shkupi
 
Voska Sport
 
2 0
6 0
Skendija 79
 
Skopje
 
4 0
5 0
Struga
 
Rabotnicki
 
0 1
2 1
Tikves
 
Sileks
 
0 0
0 1
Vardar
 
Fortuna Skopje
 
3 0
4 0
CIVO United
 
TN Stars
 
2 0
3 0
Pumas Tabasco
 
Dorados
 
0 0
0 3
Venados
 
Tlaxcala
 
0 0
3 0
Durango
 
Morelia
 
1 1
2 2
León U20
 
América U20
 
0 0
0 1
Puebla U20
 
Atlas U20
 
0 0
0 0
Pumas UNAM U20
 
Tigres UANL U20
 
1 1
3 1
Hantharwady United
 
I.S.P.E
 
2 0
3 1
Real España
 
Alajuelense
 
0 1
0 3
HSV Hoek
 
Ter Leede
 
0 0
1 2
Urk
 
DOVO
 
0 1
2 3
ADO '20
 
TOGB
 
3 2
4 2
Groene Ster
 
Blauw Geel '38
 
0 3
1 4
HV & CV Quick
 
GVV Unitas
 
0 0
0 1
OJC Rosmalen
 
Dongen
 
2 0
5 0
OSS '20
 
HSC '21
 
0 0
1 0
UDI '19
 
Baronie
 
   
1 0
UNA
 
Gemert
 
0 0
1 0
USV Hercules
 
VVSB
 
1 1
2 2
HHC
 
AFC
 
0 0
0 0
Jong Sparta
 
Scheveningen
 
0 0
1 0
Katwijk
 
OFC Oostzaan
 
2 0
5 0
Rijnsburgse Boys
 
De Treffers
 
2 0
3 0
UNAN Managua U20
 
Municipal Jalapa U20
 
1 1
3 1
UNAN Managua
 
Jalapa
 
0 0
2 2
Cliftonville U20
 
Linfield U20
 
0 1
0 2
Derry City W
 
Crusaders Strikers W
 
0 2
0 7
Glentoran BU W
 
Mid-Ulster W
 
8 0
10 1
General Caballero JLM
 
Guaireña
 
0 0
0 0
Cerro Porteño
 
Sportivo Ameliano
 
1 1
2 1
Olimpia
 
Tacuary
 
1 0
1 0
Los Libertadores
 
Unión San Martín
 
   
1 0
Comerciantes
 
Estudiantil CNI