Pavel Platonov Profile and Player Statistics
First name: Pavel
Last name: Platonov
Nationality: Belarus
Date of birth: 7 February 1986
Age: 35
Place of birth: Belarus
Height: 179 cm

Football Career Transfers and Statistics

We are going to show you the list of football clubs and seasons in which Pavel Platonov has played. It includes the total number of appearance (caps), substitution details, goals, yellow and red cards stats.

Competition Season Football Club

Pavel Platonov has played in the following competitions and football tournaments.

Now showing: All Competitions

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
01/09/2013 BATE
2 - 0
Torpedo BelAZ 0-0H2H+
  9' V. Hleb
  54' V. Kazantsev
A. Pankovets 56' 1 - 0  
D. Baga 71' 2 - 0  
13/07/2013 Torpedo BelAZ
2 - 0
Dinamo Brest 1-0H2H+
A. Levitski 38' 1 - 0  
  41' A. Kravchenko
A. Levitski 90+2' 2 - 0  
23/06/2013 Torpedo BelAZ
0 - 3
Naftan 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 4' Y. Zubovich
  30' R. Gunchak
  43' A. Alumona
  0 - 2 45+2' O. Shkabara
  0 - 3 71' A. Alumona
17/05/2013 Torpedo BelAZ
0 - 1
Belshina 0-1H2H+
  5' M. Gorbachev
  0 - 1 11' D. Vasin
  20' M. Potîrniche
A. Chelyadinski 38'  
  50' A. Shagojko
D. Platonov 88'  
12/05/2013 Slavia
0 - 3
Torpedo BelAZ 0-3H2H+
  0 - 1 1' D. Platonov
  0 - 2 18' D. Platonov
  24' A. Levitski
A. Ćovin 31'  
  0 - 3 39' D. Platonov
D. Parkhachev 76'  
03/11/2012 Granit
0 - 0
Gorodeya 0-0H2H+
Y. Korolyuk 20'  
O. Popel 64'  
  76' A. Misiuk
I. Khomliak 90'  
27/10/2012 Gorodeya
3 - 1
Slutsk 1-1H2H+
D. Sashcheko 8' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 22' A. Zhdanovich
A. Misiuk 24'  
V. Sorochinskiy 59' 2 - 1  
  59' M. Prakapenya
A. Saroka 77'  
S. Usenya 83'  
P. Platonov 90' 3 - 1  
  90' D. Khomitsevich
20/10/2012 Volna
1 - 0
Gorodeya 0-0H2H+
I. Kolpachuk 54' 1 - 0  
  63' P. Platonov
A. Karasev 69'  
P. Roshchin 90'  
14/10/2012 Gorodeya
2 - 0
Lida 0-0H2H+
  60' D. Safronov
  62' A. Dobrovolskiy
A. Bubnov 68' 1 - 0  
  84' Y. Vaskan
A. Misiuk 88' 2 - 0  
  89' V. Tarashchik
30/06/2012 Gorodeya
4 - 0
Volna 2-0H2H+
  5' D. Tarashchik
N. Osipovich 15'  
S. Filippov 17'  
A. Bubnov 40' 1 - 0  
A. Demeshko 42' 2 - 0  
S. Filippov 47' 3 - 0  
A. Bubnov 55' 4 - 0  
  88' V. Kosmynin
D. Gintov 88'  
23/06/2012 Lida
1 - 2
Gorodeya 0-0H2H+
  8' S. Filippov
  0 - 1 47' S. Filippov
  0 - 2 72' M. Litvinchuk
A. Dobrovolskiy 90' 1 - 2  
  90' I. Karpovich
17/06/2012 Gorodeya
2 - 0
Vitebsk 2-0H2H+
A. Demeshko 4' 1 - 0  
S. Filippov 18' 2 - 0  
P. Platonov 63'  
19/05/2012 Khimik Svetlogorsk
0 - 0
Gorodeya 0-0H2H+
D. Kamzolov 43'  
  56' R. Harkusha
  87' N. Osipovich
  90' A. Demeshko
12/05/2012 Gorodeya
1 - 0
Polotsk 1-0H2H+
M. Litvinchuk 29'  
V. Volodenkov 43' 1 - 0  
  80' M. Kotovich
05/05/2012 Smorgon
0 - 1
Gorodeya 0-1H2H+
A. Shota 24'  
  0 - 1 32' V. Volodenkov
A. Shepelev 79'  
28/04/2012 Gorodeya
1 - 0
SKVICH 0-0H2H+
A. Lebedev 24' 1 - 0  
  26' V. Shibeko
  62' I. Sulim
  63' Y. Markhel
R. Harkusha 68'  
A. Demeshko 72'  
S. Turanok 78'  
21/04/2012 Byaroza 2010
2 - 1
Gorodeya 1-1H2H+
  19' N. Osipovich
  0 - 1 34' A. Lebedev
A. Abd Al-Majid 39' 1 - 1  
V. Shulyak 44'  
V. Shulyak 64' 2 - 1  
  69' R. Harkusha
A. Nikitin 73'  
Y. Volovik 90'  
27/11/2011 Shakhtyor
4 - 0
Gomel 0-0H2H+
A. Chelyadinski 23'  
  33' P. Platonov
P. Sitko 59' 1 - 0  
A. Rios 59'  
Y. Kolomyts 62' 2 - 0  
D. Komarovski 73' 3 - 0  
A. Alumona 89' 4 - 0  
19/11/2011 Gomel
2 - 1
Dinamo Minsk 0-0H2H+
  11' A. Montaroup
N. Kashevski 55' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 63' A. Bychenok
  68' L. Kovel
A. Levitski 79' 2 - 1  
  83' A. Gavrilovich
  85' A. Montaroup
S. Matveichyk 90'  
05/11/2011 Dinamo Brest
0 - 2
Gomel 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 39' M. Lisovy
  43' I. Aleksievich
P. Mendy 45'  
Y. Klopotskiy 46'  
  0 - 2 62' N. Kashevski
V. Khvashchinskiy 62'  
V. Gayduchik 90'  
David 90'  
30/10/2011 Gomel
1 - 1
Dnepr Mogilev 0-0H2H+
I. Khudobyak 15'  
  31' A. Silagailis
S. Kontsevoy 44'  
P. Evseenko 54'  
S. Matveichyk 72'  
P. Platonov 82' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 84' I. Zenkovich
16/10/2011 Gomel
2 - 0
Vitebsk 1-0H2H+
M. Lisovy 12' 1 - 0  
M. Lisovy 49' 2 - 0  
02/10/2011 BATE
0 - 0
Gomel 0-0H2H+
  8' N. Kashevski
M. Kezman 44'  
D. Baga 58'  
A. Kontsevoy 71'  
  71' S. Matveichyk
A. Volodko 80'  
E. Filipenko 90'  
25/09/2011 Gomel
1 - 0
Minsk 1-0H2H+
Y. Zuev 15' 1 - 0  
  42' A. Sachivko
  89' S. Gigevich
17/09/2011 Gomel
1 - 0
Torpedo BelAZ 0-0H2H+
  25' O. Papush
N. Kashevski 90' 1 - 0  
11/09/2011 Belshina
0 - 0
Gomel 0-0H2H+
  20' I. Aleksievich
  38' Y. Zuev
  40' A. Stepanov
04/09/2011 Belshina
1 - 0
Gomel 0-0H2H+
G. Bliznyuk 29'  
M. Branfilau 46'  
V. Melnyk 59'  
  62' A. Levitski
G. Bliznyuk 70' 1 - 0  
R. Kopantsov 90'  
28/08/2011 Gomel
1 - 0
Naftan 0-0H2H+
A. Levitski 50' 1 - 0  
  81' N. Bukatkin
  82' M. Gorbachev
14/08/2011 Gomel
1 - 0
Neman Grodno 1-0H2H+
M. Lisovy 25' 1 - 0  
  27' E. Savostyanov
  32' W. Nadijewskij
  42' A. Suchkov
  52' W. Nadijewskij
08/08/2011 Gomel
2 - 1
Minsk 1-0H2H+
  38' A. Sachivko
  39' A. Lesko
N. Kashevski 44' 1 - 0  
M. Lisovy 61'  
  61' K. Pavlyuchek
A. Stepanov 63' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 75' A. Razin
  85' A. Sheryakov
N. Kashevski 88'  
04/08/2011 Gomel
1 - 3
Bursaspor 1-0H2H+
S. Kozeka 23'  
  26' İ. Kaş
  27' A. N'Diaye
  37' G. Kirita
I. Aleksievich 41' 1 - 0  
S. Kozeka 64'  
  1 - 1 78' A. N'Diaye
S. Kontsevoy 79'  
  1 - 2 86' F. Insúa
  89' T. Bahadır
  1 - 3 90+1' T. Bahadır
28/07/2011 Bursaspor
2 - 1
Gomel 0-1H2H+
  28' M. Lisovy
  0 - 1 42' I. Kuzminok
S. Aziz 52' 1 - 1  
O. İpek 55'  
  60' P. Platonov
T. Bahadır 61'  
  64' S. Matveichyk
İ. Kaş 72' 2 - 1  
  90+4' I. Kuzminok
22/07/2011 Gomel
2 - 2
Vitebsk 2-2H2H+
I. Kuzminok 2' 1 - 0  
S. Kozeka 11' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 43' M. Gukailo
  2 - 2 45' I. Slesarcuks
Y. Zuev 58'  
  60' A. Kravchenko
  66' S. Glazyukov
25/06/2011 Dinamo Brest
1 - 2
Gomel 0-0H2H+
  0 - 1 58' Y. Zuev
A. Lebedev 75' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 89' I. Stasevich
10/04/2011 Dinamo Minsk
0 - 0
Gomel 0-0H2H+
A. Montaroup '  
S. Politsevich 50'  
B. Zita Mbanangoyé 60'  
V. Hleb 72'  
  73' E. Shmakov
  79' A. Timoshenko
O. Veretilo 84'  
  87' A. Timoshenko
06/04/2011 Gomel
2 - 1
Dnepr Mogilev 2-1H2H+
  0 - 1 1' A. Grigoryan
I. Stasevich 16' 1 - 1  
D. Platonov 41' 2 - 1  
  52' A. Matveenko
  75' A. Raspopov
D. Platonov 84'  
06/11/2010 Veras
0 - 2
Gomel 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 37' S. Kontsevoy
  0 - 2 90+2' P. Platonov
23/10/2010 Smorgon
1 - 2
Gomel 1-2H2H+
  0 - 1 16' S. Kozeka
  0 - 2 28' S. Kozeka
A. Luzhankov 36' 1 - 2  
  72' M. Litvinchuk
I. Bykov 90+3'  
16/10/2010 Volna
0 - 3
Gomel 0-0H2H+
A. Lukash 32'  
  42' K. Pavlyuchek
S. Naperkovskiy 45'  
  65' P. Evseenko
  0 - 1 67' K. Pavlyuchek
  0 - 2 84' D. Platonov
  0 - 3 87' D. Platonov
10/10/2010 Gomel
6 - 0
Sputnik 3-0H2H+
S. Kozeka 2' 1 - 0  
  23' A. Laurenchuk
D. Platonov 33' 2 - 0  
  33' Y. Chikunov
P. Platonov 35' 3 - 0  
  45+2' A. Lomako
M. Litvinchuk 53' 4 - 0  
D. Platonov 65' 5 - 0  
I. Maltsev 69'  
D. Platonov 83' 6 - 0  

Results and Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Tipsters Competition Review
Superior H2H Statistics
Potential Fixed Matches
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage
Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.