Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Nueva Chicago
 
Deportivo Armenio
 
2 0
3 0
Temperley
 
Sarmiento
 
0 1
0 1
Tristán Suárez
 
General Lamadrid
 
0 0
1 1
Flandria
 
Acassuso
 
0 0
0 0
San Telmo
 
Los Andes
 
0 0
0 1
Almagro
 
Villa San Carlos
 
0 0
0 1
Sportivo Italiano
 
Estudiantes Caseros
 
0 0
0 0
Huracán
 
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
0 2
0 2
Rosario Central
 
Gimnasia La Plata
 
1 0
1 0
Aldosivi
 
Instituto
 
1 0
2 2
Deportivo Merlo
 
Boca Unidos
 
0 0
1 0
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
Guillermo Brown
 
0 0
2 0
Independiente Rivadavia
 
Guayaquil City
 
1 2
1 3
Talleres Córdoba
 
Libertad
 
0 0
1 1
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
Central Cordoba SdE
 
0 0
1 0
Kapfenberger SV
 
Wiener Neustadt
 
0 1
0 2
Wacker Innsbruck
 
Admira
 
1 0
2 2
Khazar Lankaran
 
Turan
 
1 0
3 1
Keşlə FK
 
Baki
 
   
0 3
Dinamo Minsk
 
Vitebsk
 
1 1
2 2
Naftan
 
Minsk
 
0 0
0 0
Dnepr Mogilev
 
Belshina
 
1 1
2 2
BATE
 
Gomel
 
1 1
1 1
Neman Grodno
 
Torpedo BelAZ
 
0 1
2 2
Bertrix
 
AS Eupen
 
   
0 1
Patro Eisden
 
Grimbergen
 
   
4 0
Deinze
 
Tempo Overijse
 
   
   
Esperanza Pelt
 
Eendracht Aalst
 
   
1 0
Excelsior Veldwezelt
 
Lommel United
 
   
1 2
Hoogstraten
 
Dender
 
   
2 2
Sporting Charleroi
 
Appelterre-Eichem
 
   
3 1
SV Roeselare
 
Torhout
 
   
2 1
Temse
 
Oudenaarde
 
   
4 1
Tournai
 
RWDM Brussels
 
   
3 1
Turnhout
 
Diegem Sport
 
   
2 0
Cercle Brugge
 
Genk
 
2 1
3 2
OH Leuven
 
Mechelen
 
1 1
1 2
Sint-Truiden
 
Lokeren
 
0 1
0 2
Westerlo
 
Gent
 
2 1
2 3
Kozara Gradiska
 
GOSK Gabela
 
0 0
0 0
Leotar
 
Sloboda Tuzla
 
1 0
2 0
Rudar Prijedor
 
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
0 0
1 0
Slavija
 
Celik
 
1 0
2 0
Travnik
 
Zeljeznicar
 
1 1
2 1
Siroki Brijeg
 
Borac Banja Luka
 
0 0
1 1
Sarajevo
 
Velez
 
1 0
1 1
Botafogo
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
2 0
3 1
Corinthians
 
Figueirense
 
0 1
0 2
Cruzeiro
 
Ceará
 
0 0
1 0
ASA
 
Bragantino
 
2 0
2 1
Grêmio Barueri
 
Criciúma
 
0 0
0 0
Guarani
 
Salgueiro
 
0 0
1 2
Paraná
 
Sport Recife
 
0 1
1 2
São Caetano
 
Vitória
 
1 1
2 2
Vila Nova
 
Guaratinguetá
 
1 1
1 3
Brasiliense
 
Ipatinga
 
0 0
2 0
CRB
 
América RN
 
1 0
2 1
Macaé
 
Madureira
 
0 0
0 1
Águia de Marabá
 
Paysandu
 
1 0
2 1
Sendas
 
Volta Redonda
 
0 0
1 1
CENE
 
Ceramica
 
0 0
2 0
Nacional AM
 
Plácido de Castro
 
0 0
2 0
Juventude
 
Cruzeiro RS
 
1 0
1 1
Bahia de Feira
 
Coruripe
 
2 0
2 0
São Mateus
 
Villa Nova
 
0 0
1 1
Botev Vratsa
 
Cherno More
 
0 0
0 1
Minyor Pernik
 
Slavia Sofia
 
1 1
1 1
Chernomoretz Burgas
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
1 0
2 0
Ludogorets
 
Vidima-Rakovski
 
2 0
4 0
Chavdar Etropole
 
Bansko
 
0 1
1 1
Pirin Gotse Delchev
 
Malesh
 
1 0
3 0
Septemvri Simitli
 
Akademik Sofia
 
1 0
2 0
Sportist Svoge
 
Chavdar Byala Slatina
 
0 0
1 0
Botev Plovdiv
 
Spartak Varna
 
1 0
1 1
Dorostol
 
Nesebar
 
0 1
0 2
Lyubimets
 
Dobrudzha 1919
 
3 0
4 0
Neftohimik
 
Etar
 
1 0
1 0
Pomorie
 
Sliven
 
0 0
2 1
Audax Italiano
 
La Serena
 
0 0
2 1
Unión La Calera
 
Cobresal
 
0 0
0 1
Palestino
 
Santiago Wanderers
 
0 0
1 1
Cobreloa
 
Univ. Concepción
 
0 0
1 1
Huachipato
 
Universidad Católica
 
1 0
1 1
Karlovac
 
Cibalia
 
2 0
2 2
Lučko
 
Split
 
1 1
1 2
Osijek
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
0 4
0 4
Šibenik
 
Zadar
 
0 1
1 1
Varaždin
 
Istra 1961
 
1 2
2 2
Gorica
 
Rudeš
 
   
1 0
HAŠK
 
Sesvete
 
   
2 1
Mosor
 
Vinogradar
 
   
3 1
Pomorac
 
Solin
 
   
2 1
Baník Sokolov
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
0 1
2 2
Bohemians Praha
 
Táborsko
 
0 1
1 2
Karviná
 
Třinec
 
0 0
2 1
Opava
 
Vlašim
 
2 1
4 1
Zlín
 
Znojmo
 
2 1
3 1
Příbram
 
Slovan Liberec
 
1 0
2 3
Dukla Praha
 
Viktoria Plzeň
 
0 2
2 4
OB
 
Lyngby
 
3 0
3 1
Horsens
 
København
 
0 1
0 1
Deportivo Cuenca
 
Emelec
 
1 0
2 0
ESPOLI
 
Olmedo
 
0 1
0 1
Manta
 
Independiente del Valle
 
0 0
0 0
Barcelona Guayaquil
 
Imbabura
 
2 0
3 1
UES
 
Juventud Independiente
 
0 0
1 0
Vista Hermosa
 
FAS
 
0 0
2 2
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Blackpool
 
1 0
2 2
Bristol City
 
Portsmouth
 
0 0
0 0
Burnley
 
Cardiff City
 
1 1
1 1
Coventry City
 
Watford
 
0 0
0 0
Derby County
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
1 0
3 0
Hull City
 
Crystal Palace
 
0 1
0 1
Nottingham Forest
 
Leicester City
 
0 2
2 2
Reading
 
Barnsley
 
0 1
1 2
Southampton
 
Millwall
 
1 0
1 0
Peterborough United
 
Ipswich Town
 
4 1
7 1
Brentford
 
Leyton Orient
 
1 0
5 0
Carlisle United
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
0 0
2 1
Charlton Athletic
 
Scunthorpe United
 
1 0
2 2
Huddersfield Town
 
Colchester United
 
1 2
3 2
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Chesterfield
 
1 1
6 2
Oldham Athletic
 
Rochdale
 
2 0
2 0
Preston North End
 
Exeter City
 
1 0
1 0
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Notts County
 
0 1
2 1
Stevenage
 
Hartlepool United
 
0 2
2 2
Tranmere Rovers
 
Sheffield United
 
0 1
1 1
Walsall
 
Yeovil Town
 
1 1
1 1
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Bury
 
0 1
0 2
AFC Wimbledon
 
Hereford United
 
1 1
1 1
Bradford City
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
0 1
0 1
Gillingham
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
0 0
3 0
Macclesfield Town
 
Bristol Rovers
 
0 0
0 0
Morecambe
 
Aldershot Town
 
1 0
2 0
Northampton Town
 
Cheltenham Town
 
1 1
2 3
Port Vale
 
Accrington Stanley
 
4 0
4 1
Rotherham United
 
Barnet
 
0 1
2 2
Shrewsbury Town
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
1 0
2 0
Southend United
 
Burton Albion
 
0 1
0 1
Torquay United
 
Crawley Town
 
0 2
1 3
Alfreton Town
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
1 3
1 6
Bath City
 
Barrow
 
0 0
0 1
Braintree Town
 
Mansfield Town
 
0 0
1 1
Cambridge United
 
Kidderminster Harriers
 
0 2
1 2
Fleetwood Town
 
Hayes & Yeading United
 
0 0
1 0
Gateshead
 
Kettering Town
 
1 0
1 1
Luton Town
 
Southport
 
1 1
5 1
Newport County
 
Grimsby Town
 
0 0
0 0
Stockport County
 
Ebbsfleet United
 
0 0
1 1
Tamworth
 
Darlington 1883
 
0 0
1 0
York City
 
AFC Telford United
 
0 0
0 1
Sunderland
 
Newcastle United
 
0 0
0 1
Arsenal
 
Liverpool
 
0 0
0 2
Aston Villa
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
2 0
3 1
Everton
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
0 1
0 1
Swansea City
 
Wigan Athletic
 
0 0
0 0
Chelsea
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
0 1
2 1
Levadia
 
Flora
 
1 0
1 1
Kuressaare
 
Ajax Lasnamäe
 
0 0
0 0
Nõmme Kalju
 
Trans
 
0 0
1 0
Sillamäe Kalev
 
Paide
 
1 0
4 0
Tammeka
 
Tulevik
 
1 2
1 3
LPS
 
Gnistan
 
0 1
2 4
Sudet
 
Atlantis
 
1 1
1 2
I-Kissat
 
Kraft
 
0 2
0 3
JäPS
 
BK-46
 
0 0
0 0
Riverball
 
HauPa
 
0 0
0 2
JBK
 
YPA
 
0 0
0 1
TP-47
 
Warkaus
 
1 0
4 0
VIFK
 
Vaajakoski
 
4 0
5 0
ViPa
 
SJK
 
0 2
0 3
JIPPO
 
PK-35
 
0 0
1 0
PS Kemi
 
Lahti
 
0 1
1 2
Viikingit
 
KPV
 
2 0
8 1
Bordeaux
 
Auxerre
 
1 0
1 1
Brest
 
Olympique Lyonnais
 
1 0
1 1
Caen
 
Lille
 
0 0
1 2
Dijon
 
Lorient
 
1 0
2 0
Nice
 
Toulouse
 
1 0
1 1
Ajaccio
 
Evian TG
 
1 0
1 1
Le Mans
 
Sedan
 
1 0
3 1
Épinal
 
Créteil
 
3 0
5 1
Bayonne
 
Colmar
 
1 0
2 2
Martigues
 
Fréjus St-Raphaël
 
1 0
3 2
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
Erzgebirge Aue
 
1 1
1 1
Union Berlin
 
Bochum
 
1 1
2 1
Aalen
 
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
0 0
2 0
Arminia Bielefeld
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
0 0
0 1
Babelsberg
 
Heidenheim
 
0 2
2 2
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
1 1
1 2
Chemnitzer FC
 
Sandhausen
 
0 0
1 3
Darmstadt 98
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
1 0
1 1
Osnabrück
 
Wacker Burghausen
 
1 0
1 1
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
Unterhaching
 
1 0
1 0
Augsburg
 
Hoffenheim
 
0 1
0 2
Bayern München
 
Hamburger SV
 
3 0
5 0
Borussia Dortmund
 
Nürnberg
 
0 0
2 0
Stuttgart
 
Bayer Leverkusen
 
0 1
0 1
Werder Bremen
 
Freiburg
 
2 1
5 3
Köln
 
Kaiserslautern
 
1 1
1 1
Hessen Kassel
 
FSV Frankfurt II
 
0 0
3 1
Ingolstadt II
 
Freiburg II
 
1 0
2 1
Nürnberg II
 
Waldhof Mannheim
 
1 1
3 3
Wormatia Worms
 
Eintracht Frankfurt II
 
0 0
0 2
Bayer Leverkusen II W
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
1 1
2 2
Bochum II
 
Köln II
 
0 0
0 0
Kaiserslautern II
 
Fortuna Köln
 
1 0
1 1
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Elversberg
 
0 0
2 0
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
Borussia Dortmund II
 
1 0
1 1
Wiedenbrück
 
Idar-Oberstein
 
0 0
1 0
Wuppertaler SV
 
Mainz 05 II
 
0 0
1 1
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
Koblenz
 
1 0
2 0
Paksi SE II
 
Gyori ETO II
 
0 1
1 3
Ajka
 
Gyirmót
 
1 0
2 1
Baja
 
Ferencváros II
 
0 3
1 3
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
 
Videoton II
 
0 1
0 1
Kozarmisleny
 
BKV Előre
 
1 1
2 1
MTK
 
Budaörs
 
1 0
1 0
Soproni VSE
 
Veszprém
 
0 1
3 2
Tatabánya
 
SZTK-Erima
 
0 0
1 0
Békéscsaba
 
Vecses
 
1 0
1 0
Dunakanyar-Vac
 
Kazincbarcika
 
2 3
2 3
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
Debrecen II
 
0 0
1 0
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
Ceglédi
 
0 2
0 3
Oroshaza
 
Eger
 
0 0
3 0
Papa
 
Debrecen
 
0 1
0 2
MOL Vidi
 
Pécsi MFC
 
2 1
4 1
Paksi SE
 
Győri ETO
 
0 1
1 2
Kecskemeti TE
 
Honvéd
 
1 1
3 1
Siófok
 
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
2 1
3 1
HK
 
BI / Bolungarvik
 
1 0
3 0
Grótta
 
Fjölnir
 
0 2
0 2
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
 
0 0
0 1
Sektzia Nes Tziona
 
Shimshon Tel Aviv
 
0 1
1 1
Maccabi Netanya
 
Maccabi Haifa
 
1 1
1 4
Hapoel Acre
 
Bnei Yehuda
 
2 0
2 0
Hapoel Haifa
 
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
0 1
0 1
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
 
Bnei Sakhnin
 
2 1
4 2
Genoa
 
Nocerina
 
2 1
4 3
Empoli
 
Sampdoria
 
0 0
2 1
Sassuolo
 
Hellas Verona
 
2 1
3 3
Gamba Osaka
 
Kawasaki Frontale
 
2 3
6 3
Ventforet Kofu
 
Urawa Reds
 
3 1
3 2
Kashima Antlers
 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
0 0
2 0
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
Cerezo Osaka
 
1 0
3 3
Kashiwa Reysol
 
Avispa Fukuoka
 
2 1
3 2
Nagoya Grampus
 
Vegalta Sendai
 
0 1
0 1
Omiya Ardija
 
Montedio Yamagata